Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 19:02 | 23 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 17:53 | 7 / 201 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 11:44 | 26 / 224 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 31:35 | 141 / 273 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:28 | 55 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:06 | 75 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 13:53 | 135 / 275 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:34 | 36 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 9:30 | 38 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 9:18 | 9 / 243 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Kunming | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 6 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 11:23 | 53 / 118 |
| |
Sprint easy 5 | | 9:29 | 51 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 9:14 | 38 / 126 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 24:10 | 70 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:45 | 75 / 121 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:33 | 29 / 130 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:22 | 71 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 19:53 | 40 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sinte-mette | | 20:17 | 68 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 17:31 | 71 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:17 | 111 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 5:04 | 8 / 215 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 10:09 | 83 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 10:26 | 108 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | 9:24 | 51 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
go swimming | | 3:17 | 131 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 3:02 | 33 / 154 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | dnf | | | |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 15:21 | 91 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:37 | 43 / 209 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 10:33 | 116 / 144 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 21:31 | 102 / 175 |
| |
swedish wood? | | dnf | | | |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 11:05 | 51 / 147 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 34:17 | 70 / 168 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 24:49 | 72 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 24:09 | 102 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 16:13 | 113 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Hohgant_middle | | dnf | | | |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
[Iglasjön] Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 22:42 | 124 / 213 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 16:53 | 97 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 31:47 | 73 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | dnf | | | |
mappa di silvio | | 13:46 | 36 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | dnf | | | |
Oeschinen | | 18:25 | 71 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 16:09 | 66 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 20:21 | 26 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:53 | 25 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | dnf | | | |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:07 | 62 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1,5 km | | dnf | | | |
Sosh sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | dnf | | | |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:53 | 111 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 27:37 | 105 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 19:42 | 91 / 241 |
| |
city sprint | | 19:49 | 101 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 8:50 | 66 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vangsåsen | | 16:45 | 108 / 151 |
| |
super easy | | dnf | | | |
Routechoise-test | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 53:36 | 68 / 210 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | dnf | | | |
S.t Anna Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 27:34 | 54 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 18:22 | 88 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
HC model event | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 7:25 | 69 / 243 |
| |
montlosier | | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | | 10:36 | 45 / 139 |
| |
Lakken | | 18:26 | 62 / 94 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 17:42 | 65 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 13:55 | 134 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 34:31 | 106 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 31:10 | 96 / 131 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | | 21:09 | 93 / 118 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
Hinderbanan | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 22:40 | 98 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 11:05 | 112 / 189 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 33:49 | 66 / 135 |
| |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | dnf | | | |
Climbing Test | | 3:53 | 18 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 33:08 | 59 / 146 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 9:18 | 151 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 6:21 | 110 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 39:06 | 86 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | dnf | | | |
O-Quiz 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:23 | 22 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | dnf | | | |
Real map short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 17:12 | 85 / 138 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 21:18 | 100 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 17:48 | 44 / 235 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 | | 16:14 | 96 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | 22:33 | 71 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy sprint | | 21:29 | 111 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 28:42 | 107 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | 17:40 | 88 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] middle | | dnf | | | |
Maajaa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Japan Open | | dnf | | | |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 41:42 | 95 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | dnf | | | |
l-100 sprint 4 | | 23:01 | 53 / 79 |
| |
l-100 sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | dnf | | | |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
Rájec | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 22:23 | 117 / 255 |
| |
Short-6 | | 9:56 | 37 / 87 |
| |
Short-5 | | 8:51 | 10 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 9:07 | 51 / 107 |
| |
Short-4 | | 8:35 | 42 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 11:04 | 82 / 107 |
| |
| 3 | 8:52 | 60 / 107 |
| |
| 4 | 8:22 | 7 / 107 |
| |
Short-3 | | 9:18 | 28 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 9:29 | 54 / 95 |
| |
Short-2 | | 7:38 | 35 / 99 |
| |
Short-1 | | 5:52 | 39 / 134 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Short 6 | | 17:04 | 59 / 86 |
| |
Short 5 | | 16:49 | 40 / 85 |
| |
Short 4 | | 13:19 | 28 / 94 |
| |
Short 3 | | 10:35 | 39 / 96 |
| |
Short 2 | | 16:34 | 100 / 116 |
| |
Short 1 | | 9:32 | 84 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 8:23 | 41 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 8:18 | 35 / 212 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | dnf | | | |
BlE3 | | 21:55 | 17 / 79 |
| |
Fast Forest | | dnf | | | |
Manchesterwick | | dnf | | | |
Knifetown | | 15:49 | 70 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 13:44 | 31 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | 14:00 | 40 / 195 |
| |
| 4 | 13:28 | 16 / 195 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Franklin | | 30:33 | 46 / 78 |
| |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
Kancák | | dnf | | | |
The CF Intro Map | | 28:29 | 125 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 29:04 | 126 / 217 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 22:46 | 43 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 20:18 | 37 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | 19:38 | 26 / 193 |
| |
| 4 | 19:33 | 24 / 193 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
Easy, easy, easy... | | dnf | | | |
fast and open sprint | | 9:19 | 60 / 136 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 22:48 | 128 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:43 | 63 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 3:31 | 27 / 115 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:41 | 80 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 3:35 | 93 / 262 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | 2 | 20:40 | 59 / 108 |
| |
Roggas bana | | dnf | | | |
East Madison | | dnf | | | |
North Bristol sprint | | dnf | | | |
intro steg 1 | | 3:46 | 66 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 3:40 | 93 / 169 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:55 | 133 / 226 |
| |
Sprint 1,3k 10c | | dnf | | | |
Scrambled eggs sprint | | 15:14 | 136 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 11:26 | 85 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 11:18 | 59 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | 11:21 | 73 / 219 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 59:08 | 83 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | dnf | | | |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 61:51 | 122 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | 2 | 42:49 | 85 / 146 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:40 | 164 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |