Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
3.5 fast | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 52:13 | 155 / 195 |
| |
Labyrint race | | 6:10 | 87 / 105 |
| |
stage 2 | 2 | 123:25 | 52 / 117 |
| |
downhill | | 21:32 | 103 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 9:38 | 120 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 11:53 | 127 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 20:34 | 162 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 30:25 | 182 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 61:09 | 156 / 246 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 47:16 | 175 / 195 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 33:07 | 140 / 183 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | dnf | | | |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 49:18 | 115 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 37:45 | 141 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 61:47 | 99 / 145 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:23 | 122 / 254 |
| |
Vidnava_middle | | 73:27 | 70 / 103 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 44:25 | 125 / 219 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 53:13 | 74 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 50:22 | 174 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | | 55:13 | 97 / 166 |
| |
San Giovanni Long | | 152:41 | 60 / 89 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 37:55 | 164 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 103:30 | 93 / 176 |
| |
Burusprint | | 27:02 | 77 / 125 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 60:23 | 141 / 225 |
| |
best race | | 20:50 | 97 / 141 |
| |
hjg | | 19:08 | 53 / 131 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 70:15 | 161 / 240 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | 29:40 | 106 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sahara middle | | 39:46 | 110 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 37:18 | 188 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe2 | | 62:28 | 87 / 143 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 47:05 | 117 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 93:08 | 110 / 155 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 31:36 | 171 / 232 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 28:32 | 182 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 43:52 | 171 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 35:01 | 138 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 23:43 | 127 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 55:22 | 168 / 216 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | 63:36 | 58 / 103 |
| |
Mountain | | 30:48 | 48 / 82 |
| |
3,5km - long | | dnf | | | |
2,3km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1.3km | | 30:35 | 77 / 134 |
| |
Baila baila! | | dnf | | | |
Run! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 58:20 | 147 / 186 |
| |
More maps! | | 31:57 | 58 / 91 |
| |
Bad race, 4,4km | | 103:52 | 25 / 46 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:44 | 149 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 40:37 | 180 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 55:23 | 130 / 201 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 2:46 | 194 / 276 |
| |
Hard One 1 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Craziest race ever | | dnf | | | |
fir martin und tom wichtig | | 32:06 | 69 / 86 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 47:22 | 149 / 188 |
| |
Biathlon-O | | dnf | | | |
A-B-C-D | | 32:21 | 142 / 195 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) | | 56:19 | 45 / 83 |
| |
Maze day 3 | | 21:50 | 96 / 116 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 36:00 | 98 / 143 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random 1 | | dnf | | | |
Steep Random. | | dnf | | | |
Single Leg Random | | 32:53 | 68 / 114 |
| |
Middle Random | | 94:20 | 59 / 106 |
| |
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) | | 83:34 | 48 / 87 |
| |
Long Random | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 2 | | 31:09 | 95 / 116 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | 51:29 | 162 / 248 |
| |
Fantasy | | 37:53 | 122 / 182 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | dnf | | | |
First ski biathlon | | dnf | | | |
Test Forest | | 86:13 | 30 / 60 |
| |
City O | | dnf | | | |
Final Fun Series | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | | 33:10 | 145 / 200 |
| |
Cross Country | | 27:23 | 111 / 150 |
| |
omholt | | 77:14 | 80 / 96 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 29:38 | 184 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 38:15 | 151 / 272 |
| |
*? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
Who is the O expert | | 19:23 | 132 / 257 |
| |
omholt | | 106:11 | 52 / 73 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 2 | | 87:34 | 82 / 108 |
| |
[Random] Somewhere 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 23:58 | 187 / 229 |
| |
The Adventure | | 62:04 | 98 / 140 |
| |
Ski | | dnf | | | |
Test 2 | | dnf | | | |
Test 1 | | 9:27 | 78 / 109 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 47:51 | 175 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 10 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 20:17 | 57 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 6 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 27:28 | 36 / 70 |
| |
Tour de flat land 3 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 10:26 | 100 / 193 |
| |
Völs | | dnf | | | |
[random] Pineforest | | 67:50 | 57 / 93 |
| |
Butterfly Test | | 70:25 | 77 / 119 |
| |
Test | | 11:22 | 103 / 138 |
| |
10-Mila 8 | | 81:58 | 120 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | dnf | | | |
Insjösprinten! | | 21:07 | 130 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 70:23 | 145 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 25:16 | 200 / 302 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 46:42 | 116 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 54:27 | 207 / 282 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | 95:39 | 118 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 32:35 | 141 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 19:50 | 160 / 205 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 47:10 | 137 / 180 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | 2 | 59:01 | 148 / 222 |
| |
Canada Cup 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
City fantasie sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
MG | 2 | dnf | | | |
Purple Desert 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:24 | 69 / 101 |
| |
Kärrleken | 2 | 1:57 | 89 / 169 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | 2 | 32:50 | 111 / 133 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | 2 | 12:57 | 104 / 134 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | 2 | 12:14 | 124 / 173 |
| |
Paulup 4 | 2 | 26:56 | 132 / 147 |
| |
Ski-O | 2 | 17:53 | 118 / 164 |
| |
asd | 2 | 75:35 | 125 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | 2 | 41:39 | 112 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,9 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama | 2 | 57:17 | 164 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | 2 | 63:16 | 125 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo III | 2 | dnf | | | |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 10:10 | 84 / 125 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | 16:04 | 4 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:1mile | | 8:22 | 61 / 71 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | 4:18 | 82 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 1:59 | 1 / 191 |
| |
Slalom | | 28:24 | 117 / 151 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 43:42 | 144 / 173 |
| |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | dnf | | | |
fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
FROGNERSPRINTEN | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 34:57 | 66 / 90 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 27:27 | 153 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | dnf | | | |
Hill map | | 26:59 | 54 / 99 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 50:45 | 156 / 192 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 42:55 | 94 / 123 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 57:59 | 165 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 10:15 | 203 / 217 |
| |
swim test!! | 2 | 16:18 | 175 / 403 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 61:36 | 134 / 235 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | 2 | 27:16 | 173 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | dnf | | | |
1 kp | 2 | 15:49 | 91 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup III | | dnf | | | |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | dnf | | | |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Torroella | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
R-Cup Preview | | 38:00 | 164 / 206 |
| |
Hilmers fourth race | | 23:45 | 60 / 77 |
| |
Hilmers third race | | 20:53 | 94 / 111 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 13:04 | 78 / 98 |
| |
Hilmers race | | 17:57 | 96 / 115 |
| |
Upper Wonderbergwood | | 35:11 | 58 / 82 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | dnf | | | |
Pembroke Island | | 28:13 | 64 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | 64:23 | 45 / 61 |
| |
| | 47:50 | 65 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 21:12 | 121 / 160 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 40:50 | 110 / 147 |
| |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 58:04 | 128 / 158 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | dnf | | | |
hahhha | | 33:53 | 98 / 148 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 28:34 | 123 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 85:53 | 127 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
The battle of epping forest | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 28:26 | 120 / 184 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 31:44 | 135 / 174 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | dnf | | | |
my first competition | | 6:45 | 74 / 99 |
| |
Anders tävling | 2 | 4:09 | 102 / 138 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | 2 | 4:22 | 150 / 180 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 34:14 | 134 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 6:18 | 134 / 167 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 7:38 | 108 / 121 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | 2 | dnf | | | |
D/H10 | | 13:38 | 98 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 71:44 | 192 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:29 | 186 / 298 |
| |
gul | | dnf | | | |
Kallebo 2007 | | 48:19 | 159 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Stupid race | | 12:59 | 68 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
Hirvikallio | | 48:11 | 167 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gilla läget | | 31:13 | 84 / 96 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 35:48 | 149 / 193 |
| |
sprintsprint_2 | | 33:18 | 117 / 140 |
| |
sprintsprint_1 | | 25:05 | 127 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 50:30 | 156 / 205 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 102:11 | 103 / 138 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | 2 | 98:55 | 142 / 215 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 33:14 | 175 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 104:31 | 163 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 54:14 | 120 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 56:50 | 142 / 188 |
| |
Forest 31 min | 2 | 100:09 | 104 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 60:08 | 158 / 192 |
| |
Test | 2 | 14:57 | 103 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sidney sprint | 2 | 25:09 | 69 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Roggas bana | 2 | 32:45 | 134 / 165 |
| |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | 2 | dnf | | | |
East Madison | 2 | 71:00 | 49 / 90 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | 2 | 23:42 | 91 / 139 |
| |
intro steg 1 | 2 | 5:12 | 148 / 169 |
| |
1.5k 9c | 2 | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | 2 | 24:35 | 98 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | 2 | 32:28 | 128 / 181 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | 2 | 39:34 | 141 / 226 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | 2 | 59:04 | 113 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 77:05 | 163 / 202 |
| |
ausvika sprint | 2 | 44:15 | 73 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | 2 | 49:45 | 270 / 365 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Volzhskie Prostori | 2 | 52:36 | 185 / 223 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | 2 | dnf | | | |