Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
rafemu_SPAIN
Country:
Spain
Club:
Lorca-o
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
322
Races Created:
4
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
OCAS Havsåsen
39:06
132 / 210
Forest sprint
11:47
132 / 196
TÜ Srint1
dnf
san Giovanni Sprint
dnf
2
20:57
107 / 305
Ocad San Giovanni
dnf
2
52:48
53 / 225
Sprint
17:57
87 / 159
Burusprint
26:00
75 / 125
Nice
39:52
78 / 124
City map Course2
dnf
my first map
50:06
30 / 57
City map day2 course1
30:01
60 / 95
city map course1
28:23
77 / 112
Homer
27:34
72 / 136
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1.
37:19
44 / 96
Klitløb
dnf
Fantasy middle
48:01
119 / 225
best race
13:51
58 / 141
Fantasy map
19:49
62 / 103
hjg
23:03
57 / 131
Fantasy Desert day2
10:04
62 / 136
Fantasy City
23:24
133 / 190
Bergdergarten
25:06
73 / 122
DESERT!!!!
dnf
(ocad) Lizogubovka
61:20
69 / 149
[OCAD] Retro Map
37:31
81 / 240
Fantasy Desert
18:07
83 / 119
Sprint 3
67:40
50 / 97
Sprint 2
22:15
90 / 175
Sprint 1
dnf
Dizzy Run
18:43
53 / 172
Sahara middle
31:08
84 / 172
Random Test
51:45
42 / 158
Lower Halifax
dnf
2
dnf
fantasy
20:35
118 / 237
Fanoe: Long distance.
dnf
[OCAD] Middle
38:07
113 / 191
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö
dnf
Downhill Middle
32:46
91 / 140
fanoe NV
29:05
64 / 172
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2
37:57
39 / 107
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
Fanoe2
36:50
64 / 143
Downhill Ultra sprint
16:29
57 / 171
Fanoe2008
dnf
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long
dnf
Sprint
48:24
49 / 137
Who is the best allrounder
dnf
(FOCAD)Sprint
19:44
128 / 232
sprint Champ FINAL!!!
16:38
133 / 247
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min
dnf
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint
28:15
114 / 249
Sprint Champ. semifinal!
21:25
122 / 183
Monteloiser
90:00
58 / 101
Sprint
21:37
82 / 145
Sega di ala
dnf
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle
dnf
2
dnf
Arutua Sprint
17:36
110 / 167
[r][A][n][D][o][M]
44:01
60 / 155
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle
48:23
143 / 194
(OCAD)Buhalsberget!
dnf
Open Land 6
42:59
22 / 36
Are you a good swimmer ?
10:15
62 / 132
French Connection
dnf
SKI-O sprint!
16:39
113 / 205
Don´t run this it´s just a test
1:07
1 / 119
[ROCAD] The hidden valley
dnf
2
57:08
151 / 239
Hard One 2
23:50
43 / 76
Hard One 1
27:53
62 / 124
A-B-C-D
19:20
111 / 195
Steep Random.
dnf
2
dnf
Long Random
dnf
10-Mila 9
42:27
145 / 248
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
Tour de flat land 3
54:11
34 / 68
Tour de flat land 2
dnf
Tour de flat land 1
11:28
126 / 193
10-Mila 8
79:44
117 / 178
[OCAD] Finspång
55:59
142 / 189
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km
dnf
2
dnf
3
39:56
129 / 328
[OCAD] Fylleryd
dnf
[OCAD] Maajaa C2
dnf
2
34:24
194 / 335
Fantasy 1
13:48
88 / 205
[RANDOM] Long course 2
75:00
72 / 107
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton
21:08
65 / 177
SPANISH TERRAIN
2
24:50
111 / 188
3
dnf
L@uri's Lazbergis middle
dnf
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter
36:56
98 / 183
[ocad] Forest sprint
24:30
93 / 206
Woman - race
12:12
42 / 72
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2]
dnf
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1]
38:14
79 / 158
[OCAD] Gussjön 3
dnf
2
33:24
148 / 211
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1
23:21
92 / 178
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa
dnf
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map
29:35
75 / 178
The other side on Lost-Island
24:54
29 / 64
Stadsorientering
25:45
43 / 97
[OCAD] Gussjön 2
39:10
91 / 173
[Ocad] sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Gussjön 1
dnf
Random
dnf
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1
39:23
140 / 230
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3
dnf
Stenen Day 2
37:27
46 / 87
Stenen Day 1
31:09
79 / 124
middle/sprint on a good map
dnf
Intro EASY :D
5:03
106 / 125
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint
29:58
106 / 159
Peton do Xalo
14:05
76 / 126
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom)
3:19
107 / 168
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!!
23:26
45 / 89
Very nice rando map!! [Random]
33:32
11 / 48
IndoorOL
dnf
2
dnf
Man-O (island)
14:44
55 / 113
Middle on Lost-Island
32:58
60 / 77
[ocad] forest sprint
dnf
2
17:45
103 / 169
Sprint
dnf
LA MUELA
2
26:32
82 / 138
[OCAD] PH
dnf
2
34:42
82 / 149
[OCAD] Runosmäki
27:41
119 / 213
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle
34:11
134 / 214
SPRINT RANDOM
12:10
95 / 125
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2
37:10
48 / 149
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3
36:48
22 / 79
Vildmarks OL
dnf
[ocd] Hard Training
dnf
OK Grip Fun OL
41:47
63 / 78
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!)
2:13
90 / 160
old Fantasy map
37:11
56 / 126
Barerock mountains
32:41
80 / 149
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint
30:13
158 / 246
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint
14:22
71 / 228
Meeting:5km
dnf
Meeting:3km
16:06
25 / 94
Meeting:1mile
7:38
1 / 71
Meeting:800m
4:14
1 / 117
Meeting:400m
1:59
1 / 191
2
1:59
1 / 253
[OCAD] Ponsa North
23:21
64 / 195
Slalom
17:15
48 / 151
2
dnf
[OCAD] Majaalahti2
dnf
Giant Slalom
28:03
133 / 209
Surprise
26:09
88 / 109
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest
21:18
107 / 173
[OCAD] Majaalahti
46:55
71 / 216
Nice Forest Sprint
20:41
85 / 157
Midtskogen middle distance
dnf
[RANDOM] 11 min
dnf
2
dnf
nice middle distance ocad
28:16
86 / 198
Sprint Final
33:34
53 / 82
Central Babcock Pond
dnf
Sprint Kval
44:49
68 / 101
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2
dnf
EL OASIS RACE2
2
43:07
15 / 85
[OCAD]Bortnichi South
53:57
43 / 117
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint
16:00
50 / 174
Mountain-15min
24:14
157 / 233
OCAD test sprint
16:00
138 / 183
Really difficult ROCAD
35:59
28 / 88
SPANISH TERRAIN_1
2
34:22
78 / 162
The airfield forest (sprint)
dnf
Forest 24 min night...
dnf
Upper Selma National Preserve
19:31
50 / 80
20:15
74 / 140
22 min forest night
60:20
63 / 88
a race
25:59
53 / 70
Foxtrot forest sprint
21:07
111 / 177
Forest-15 min
29:10
105 / 175
Rocad long
57:33
27 / 56
[OCAD] Lauhtu
22:01
98 / 245
fast and open sprint
9:57
76 / 136
Trespass forest sprint
13:57
59 / 137
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1
30:49
99 / 181
Log off
15:15
85 / 115
ROCAD map
dnf
fast sprint
25:56
69 / 117
FROGNERSPRINTEN
44:47
35 / 87
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM
dnf
City sprint
30:03
60 / 90
town sprint
25:57
59 / 109
[ocad] 30 cntrlp
dnf
Very difficult and routechoices
26:21
40 / 131
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3
dnf
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2
dnf
[ocd] Alit Ski-O
21:18
42 / 176
[ocad] Adigeya 2
44:00
76 / 121
19:29
87 / 199
[ocad] Adigeya
dnf
Kaakkurilammiv
15:53
43 / 87
Park-OL
dnf
Curve-OL
dnf
Nowhere .a. middledistans .
27:13
76 / 116
Mt Richmond sprint
16:26
129 / 187
. sprint .
dnf
[rnd] night 2.8k
dnf
Hill map
28:09
61 / 99
Skid-o
dnf
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2
43:03
122 / 164
Ski-O testing
38:59
104 / 146
Ökenplågan
10:21
77 / 149
[ocad] One Man Relay in Alol'
dnf
open,fast and difficult course
dnf
One long and difficult leg!
dnf
rggljkgjsfr
dnf
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k
24:55
51 / 150
[Rocad] Forest 17 min
24:24
107 / 192
[focad] Micro-O 1
dnf
2
34:54
75 / 178
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3
36:36
148 / 169
High speed mountain course!
29:50
66 / 134
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint
25:22
134 / 212
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3
34:14
108 / 175
Sprint/Middle Nice forest
21:22
87 / 128
[Rocad] Forest 15 min
22:29
138 / 283
[Rocad] Forest 22
31:28
105 / 232
Dumbomsslitet
5:40
125 / 217
Teckna själv 1
5:43
45 / 132
swim test!!
dnf
Grey xP
dnf
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min
33:24
86 / 235
Rocad 3-days Long
dnf
Rocad 3-days Middle
40:20
81 / 135
Rocad 3-days Prolog
15:51
82 / 138
Help!!
dnf
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 2
47:25
34 / 55
ThompsonsIsland Cup-Day 1
8:47
60 / 92
Random Cup II Fixed
dnf
Anders'night-cup 2
dnf
Random Cup II
dnf
Random Cup I
dnf
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint !
14:17
104 / 205
Rocad *Middle*
37:54
80 / 127
sidney sprints by chricke
dnf
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke
dnf
Niihama Sprint 2
27:44
132 / 208
Karpalosuo
28:18
120 / 222
Fantacy Sprint
23:08
104 / 164
Tammimäki
dnf
dnf
ROCAD cup V
dnf
ROCAD cup IV
dnf
ROCAD cup II
dnf
2
dnf
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed)
23:00
119 / 168
Heinälaakso C1
dnf
Aleksin
71:37
83 / 148
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed
55:13
101 / 153
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed
dnf
Torroella
dnf
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed
dnf
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3
50:09
93 / 139
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training
dnf
R-Cup Preview
24:19
115 / 206
Hilmers race
13:03
87 / 115
Upper Wonderbergwood
dnf
Pomaria Lake E3
dnf
Pomaria Lake E2
33:56
35 / 80
Pomaria Lake E1
26:57
49 / 143
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E7
dnf
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E6
dnf
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E5
52:56
29 / 45
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E4
dnf
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2
50:22
41 / 61
31:19
47 / 91
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1
22:55
128 / 160
Green forest stage 4, Long
dnf
Green forest stage 2, middle
49:52
42 / 60
Green forest stage 1, sprint
dnf
The battle of Epping mountain
dnf
hahhha
25:21
90 / 148
Sparresäter sprint
18:43
104 / 156
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint
23:18
171 / 278
Alans psychedelic breakfast
54:55
118 / 156
Middel Distance in the Dessert
dnf
The battle of epping forest
dnf
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min
28:02
118 / 184
Le Bouveret - middle
71:15
49 / 101
CF Children 1
32:48
136 / 174
Kallebo 2007 Part #2
31:07
143 / 177
my first competition
10:19
83 / 99
Fantasy map
dnf
Test
8:14
143 / 167
intro day 1
4:06
91 / 121
D/H10
dnf
rnD' middledistance (:
dnf
[ROCAD] 3,9 km
dnf
2
49:23
202 / 261
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint
32:29
165 / 255
gul
dnf
My region - Habarskoe
22:26
164 / 205
Kallebo 2007
22:09
125 / 196
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint
35:08
189 / 231
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2
47:53
175 / 222
[ocd] Tula region_middle
dnf
[ocd] Tula region_training
11:06
104 / 239
Hirvikallio
dnf
2
34:47
168 / 287
Col du Marhairuz
110:47
100 / 187
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New
36:25
133 / 205
All races shown. View
recent
races.