Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 12:49 | 141 / 171 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 13:23 | 82 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 10:07 | 24 / 192 |
| |
Test | | 35:53 | 40 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 22:11 | 15 / 133 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 34:26 | 106 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 29:33 | 101 / 231 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 17:59 | 62 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:04 | 42 / 276 |
| |
[Marathon] 1 | | 257:46 | 1 / 120 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 38:54 | 70 / 183 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 91:07 | 59 / 137 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 16:59 | 117 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 15:26 | 96 / 207 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 44:16 | 47 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 50:54 | 72 / 128 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 28:04 | 29 / 152 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 43:38 | 78 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 32:45 | 46 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 35:28 | 64 / 177 |
| |
colline2middle | | 24:02 | 63 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 27:03 | 85 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 19:04 | 34 / 143 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 5:45 | 61 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 5:16 | 28 / 188 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 13:25 | 122 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 94:09 | 54 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 41:08 | 37 / 202 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 22:41 | 99 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 15:50 | 58 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 48:28 | 35 / 166 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_3 | | 34:07 | 21 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 54:51 | 62 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 45:45 | 58 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 18:08 | 78 / 191 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | 158:43 | 25 / 115 |
| |
svenska-long | | 70:51 | 58 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 51:50 | 95 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 30:01 | 149 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 59:44 | 100 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | 2 | 23:00 | 106 / 241 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 38:26 | 74 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:42 | 46 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 22:00 | 94 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 41:49 | 67 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 34:08 | 111 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 24:08 | 115 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 23:37 | 148 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 69:38 | 84 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 18:31 | 128 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 35:45 | 91 / 232 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 62:05 | 47 / 126 |
| |
nuit | | 1:18 | 48 / 107 |
| |
sprint | | 10:25 | 52 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 28:48 | 86 / 194 |
| |
race! | | 27:42 | 51 / 160 |
| |
woc | | 90:23 | 38 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Just one more | | 53:33 | 75 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 20:04 | 108 / 177 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 26:12 | 122 / 190 |
| |
Middle | | 22:28 | 105 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 16:03 | 132 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 14:15 | 140 / 339 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:55 | 153 / 339 |
| |
| 5 | 17:35 | 202 / 339 |
| |
Granlia | | 33:34 | 100 / 185 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 12:50 | 24 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 24:55 | 58 / 265 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 38:35 | 19 / 127 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:12 | 31 / 149 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | 41:31 | 44 / 118 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | dnf | | | |
high open race | | 27:28 | 8 / 108 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 18:32 | 35 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 18:50 | 125 / 331 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 16:59 | 97 / 246 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 32:38 | 167 / 257 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 20:15 | 50 / 124 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 46:03 | 48 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 17:25 | 57 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vangsåsen | | 12:27 | 54 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 14:35 | 91 / 169 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 16:16 | 87 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 13:19 | 25 / 202 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | 14:39 | 50 / 167 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 17:34 | 55 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 17:53 | 65 / 162 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 25:53 | 80 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 23:58 | 71 / 208 |
| |
Marlay Park | | 19:36 | 25 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 5:49 | 23 / 160 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 18:01 | 68 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 18:21 | 85 / 180 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 23:14 | 58 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | 19:40 | 39 / 129 |
| |
ZA][odi | | 11:06 | 25 / 85 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 15:44 | 39 / 216 |
| |
Bones | | 11:15 | 1 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 22:37 | 53 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:49 | 55 / 195 |
| |
montlosier | | 45:18 | 31 / 80 |
| |
arhdman.... | | dnf | | | |
Hartola I | | 18:30 | 27 / 192 |
| |
Russian Short Race | | 19:20 | 21 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 32:00 | 59 / 135 |
| |
[Random] Long | | 73:42 | 24 / 62 |
| |
test | | 17:45 | 38 / 89 |
| |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
O-Quiz 2 | | 21:46 | 29 / 148 |
| |
Steep Random | | 72:33 | 28 / 59 |
| |
Northern Eliotwood Run | | 15:30 | 45 / 138 |
| |
Beauchamp Sprint | | 17:17 | 18 / 187 |
| |
SKIO Memory | | 27:34 | 27 / 145 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 16:37 | 91 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 53:27 | 97 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 34:25 | 87 / 208 |
| |
Sucka | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 22:14 | 93 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 43:52 | 64 / 155 |
| |
Fantasy | | 26:16 | 94 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 25:22 | 94 / 234 |
| |
| 3 | 25:12 | 92 / 234 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 27:07 | 44 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 30:07 | 72 / 259 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | 43:44 | 31 / 114 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 20:53 | 62 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 17:57 | 48 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 20:36 | 103 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 26:26 | 49 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 17:08 | 49 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 21:47 | 95 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 24:36 | 109 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | 21:16 | 79 / 331 |
| |
| 3 | 20:57 | 71 / 331 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 18:37 | 66 / 291 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 7:40 | 60 / 170 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 20:49 | 39 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 43:30 | 47 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 44:01 | 72 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 42:50 | 125 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 28:45 | 80 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 26:47 | 57 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 29:32 | 104 / 276 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 19:07 | 67 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 17:45 | 49 / 310 |
| |
| 3 | 18:09 | 68 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 23:23 | 40 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 20:27 | 129 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 18:14 | 128 / 397 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:37 | 67 / 397 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 15:44 | 18 / 397 |
| |
Middle | | 29:15 | 79 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 23:56 | 52 / 184 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 36:48 | 50 / 174 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 49:51 | 87 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 37:15 | 84 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 29:02 | 59 / 267 |
| |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 5:59 | 16 / 280 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | 93:39 | 45 / 101 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 32:33 | 140 / 257 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 50:30 | 79 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 31:03 | 48 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 32:37 | 39 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 14:48 | 114 / 279 |
| |
| 2 | 14:12 | 125 / 364 |
| |
| 3 | 12:51 | 71 / 364 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | | 48:28 | 120 / 225 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | 22:00 | 58 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 18:22 | 86 / 119 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 22:40 | 92 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 44:38 | 86 / 206 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 18:38 | 66 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 14:30 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 28:38 | 113 / 184 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 23:03 | 71 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 19:12 | 32 / 128 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 | | 20:28 | 56 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 12:01 | 33 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 38:11 | 99 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 27:49 | 72 / 204 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | 42:47 | 97 / 172 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 17:48 | 74 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 19:14 | 85 / 188 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:33 | 94 / 150 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 28:11 | 63 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 17:13 | 41 / 141 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 19:16 | 98 / 243 |
| |
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! | | 11:08 | 24 / 89 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 16:22 | 73 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 13:53 | 42 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania | | 67:45 | 59 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 48:38 | 68 / 129 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 16:22 | 35 / 155 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 31:46 | 117 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 20:48 | 77 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 41:32 | 76 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:30 | 67 / 205 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 35:49 | 115 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 19:31 | 82 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 18:17 | 78 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:33 | 147 / 249 |
| |
| 4 | 26:41 | 160 / 249 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 16:28 | 53 / 249 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 19:21 | 90 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 15:08 | 46 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 25:36 | 93 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 18:21 | 15 / 195 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:48 | 43 / 182 |
| |
Vildmarks OL | | 27:02 | 47 / 103 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | 30:49 | 43 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 28:42 | 91 / 195 |
| |
Surprise | | 19:34 | 28 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 21:03 | 104 / 173 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 35:36 | 106 / 196 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 22:55 | 67 / 178 |
| |
Sprint Final | | 25:21 | 33 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 24:00 | 29 / 102 |
| |
Central Babcock Pond | | 35:41 | 25 / 95 |
| |
Sprint Kval | | 39:00 | 62 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 24:42 | 25 / 115 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 | | 19:48 | 75 / 145 |
| |
EL OASIS RACE2 | | 58:34 | 42 / 74 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 19:57 | 116 / 233 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 | | dnf | | | |
swim test!! | | 13:42 | 60 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 4:33 | 43 / 403 |
| |