Catching Features



Switzerland butros

Country:Switzerland
Club:OLV Zug
Email:you must log in
Ranking:1142
Races Run:1250
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 62:4382 / 120 45.7 
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint dnf  
Forrest Sprint 25:3151 / 72  
Storskatan middle dnf  
Kivijärvi short 49:2554 / 106  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 41:2095 / 175  
Babylon, Middle 2 35:4075 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 41:3991 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 74:0870 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 55:09107 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 44:5771 / 125  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 45:3771 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition dnf  
Random - Middle 3 86:2477 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 51:3781 / 159  
Tonsow, Short 41:1372 / 127  
Random - Middle 39:1181 / 132  
Random - Night 37:1682 / 116  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 65:5089 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 34:4484 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 49:2293 / 146  
La Totale, Controlpicking 25:03102 / 160  
Forest Umbra, Middle 34:5979 / 149  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 18:19142 / 175  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 45:18119 / 165  
Cavedine Night 52:0277 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle dnf  
Gullåsaberget Middle 36:42112 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 78:4364 / 164  
Forbergåsen - Middle 88:10102 / 134  
Söderskogen 2 short 45:4397 / 127  
Dense Forest ;) 8:2487 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 57:4696 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 39:19109 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 33:54123 / 165  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 45:5583 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 43:5687 / 133  
La Totale, Middle 31:34102 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 36:4293 / 129  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
Söderskogen middle 38:5693 / 133  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 30:45117 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 26:4178 / 118  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 45:4899 / 120  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 35:0088 / 165  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
Sprint Cup 8 21:2978 / 164  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 10:2161 / 112  
color maps recycled - E17 25:4958 / 119  
color maps recycled - E11 62:3493 / 145  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 47:4358 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 52:4667 / 115  
Dragvoll sprint 17:2455 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 10:5896 / 126  
color maps recycled - E3 67:4680 / 135  
Night race in Allston. 11:5144 / 81  
color maps recycled - E1 63:51100 / 170  
Siitama South-West middle 66:2683 / 123  
Siitama South-West sprint 29:4396 / 146  
Rocad #3 dnf  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 16:1789 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 15:5192 / 122  
Rocad #1 27:4234 / 143  
Rautajärvi sprint 31:50100 / 150  
Teisko n1 night 47:0568 / 98  
Teisko n2 sprint 27:4090 / 152  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 36:34105 / 177  
Teisko long 78:5068 / 104  
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 19:2492 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 48:20110 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 38:30107 / 154  
Halseboda|Middle 51:59100 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 29:38105 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 30:52119 / 197  
Bärenberg 28:4359 / 90  
Aalbäumle 24:1352 / 102  
Waldstadion - Aalen 32:3954 / 106  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 23:5173 / 138  
Kauppi east middle 43:4271 / 136  
Kaukas #2 52:5563 / 106  
Kaukas #1 48:5483 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 10:0966 / 119  
Siitama middle 59:06101 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 24:15114 / 168  
WOC 2005 72:5443 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 29:51116 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 66:0580 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance 70:3695 / 173  
Tumba umba  32:5272 / 146  
Tähtiniemi middle 70:2979 / 134  
Siitama sprint 30:35113 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder dnf  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 29:20123 / 190  
Middle Distance 29:1475 / 120  
[Standard] Smistad 56:48102 / 147  
Tobelbad, Middle 36:3794 / 153  
Hagatjern test 33:4738 / 86  
Lehtola CF1 63:23110 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä, middle 45:4091 / 163  
Kuivuri, middle 2 49:3968 / 116  
OCADconvert Standard 2 14:1184 / 136  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 36:2546 / 94  
Kalkleiten 3, Standard 33:2365 / 117  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard 24:1680 / 133  
Kalkleiten - Standard 18:1778 / 164  
OCADconvert Standard 9:2989 / 130  
Hamina 2 sprint 32:1595 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle dnf  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 9:3795 / 153  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 36:2070 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 58:2892 / 129  
Kuivuri, Long 80:3579 / 115  
Kuivuri, middle 52:14113 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 43:1565 / 152  
Middle Series 51:1087 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Final 63:4872 / 116  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 20:1770 / 105  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1  27:1088 / 122  
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. 11:2580 / 105  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 118:1670 / 115  
Middle Series 53:5680 / 127  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 dnf  
Tekapo Middle 3 53:5370 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 61:5074 / 101  
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 dnf  
Tekapo Intro 26:0584 / 125  
El sprinto dnf  
Trolla Middle 48:5782 / 142  
Hamina sprint 24:3077 / 126  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 28:3055 / 89  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 dnf  
Canada Israel Short 29:5378 / 128  
Styrian Sprint Series 36:0976 / 121  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
Styria Cup 13 dnf  
Iladalen short night 27:5490 / 137  
Klepp 20:4687 / 126  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 84:4586 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle dnf  
Paper mill sprint 3 50:4555 / 102  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long 161:2684 / 110  
Iladalen Middle 2 58:2981 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 21:5787 / 160  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 46:4555 / 124  
Iladalen Middle 41:2681 / 129  
Bosmalm #02 78:5764 / 85  
Bosmalm #01 45:0784 / 118  
Kivijärvi 3 sprint 36:1958 / 105  
Styrian Short Track 3 22:2369 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 68:56103 / 146  
Styrian Short Track 2 44:3169 / 103  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 25:1481 / 134  
Kivijärvi Sprint 34:24107 / 163  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 19:35118 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 dnf  
KRIM.NASH! 20:45102 / 183  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 128:1594 / 148  
Teisko 2 29:3092 / 147  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 33:2590 / 137  
Teisko Short 29:33115 / 166  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 61:43155 / 201  
Trondheim sprint 3 27:4590 / 153  
Fast and furious!! 20:1383 / 141  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 38:2472 / 145  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 45:06106 / 153  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint 48:3277 / 110  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint 31:3746 / 85  
Kaleva church sprint 24:0580 / 140  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint 34:3794 / 163  
Anywhere, first upload dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 71:5771 / 132  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 32:4383 / 129  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 37:40107 / 167  
2nd 10 years old course 26:3368 / 130  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 28:57104 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 43:19113 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 18:0970 / 127  
Kairobadet, test 26:1843 / 87  
10 years old CF sprint 11:2689 / 140  
Harjulinna 3, sprint 31:1162 / 122  
Kangaroo Monday #4 123:2657 / 111  
Closure of the ski season in2015 54:3065 / 116  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 34:0281 / 126  
Harjulinna - sprint 21:0894 / 152  
Oakford River - Sprint 17:3351 / 91  
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short 43:0633 / 83  
Middle dictanse 20:3032 / 68  
Rugglesburg - Short 28:2832 / 77  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle 45:2075 / 144  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 65:3881 / 157  
CFEB 1025 mar E3 25:5037 / 63  
CFEB 2015 mar E2 27:1437 / 62  
efe 12:0940 / 70  
CFEB 2015 mar E1 25:3658 / 89  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 27:5777 / 180  
Kangaroo Monday #2 59:5083 / 127  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 78:1692 / 147  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 79:4560 / 121  
Blumau, Middle 2 53:2282 / 123  
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint 59:4078 / 137  
10 years online Competitions 39:37106 / 146  
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle 56:5468 / 118  
Blumau, Short 28:2790 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 41:1566 / 115  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 29:0689 / 174  
Hofwald Middle 37:4991 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle 51:3476 / 159  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 31:0383 / 161  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint 29:5484 / 127  
Dala Sprint Test 18:2560 / 121  
Faucille Nord 5:2016 / 85  
[emil o-tour] E1 16:4160 / 77  
Oakford - Sprint 19:4856 / 84  
Mason dnf  
Hooksettwood - Sprint 27:5132 / 70  
East Rugglesburg 19:2649 / 68  
Shermanton 10:5748 / 83  
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 50:5780 / 129  
Usama-Trophy-race 9 62:5776 / 146  
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 24:31105 / 166  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint 36:0264 / 137  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 34:1384 / 144  
Random Control Pick 26:0737 / 63  
Great Heath 41:3645 / 56  
Old Holliston 19:0249 / 78  
Western Norwoodton Park 13:3287 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint 33:0097 / 129  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 38:0185 / 136  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 23:58113 / 164  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 38:5280 / 119  
Glössbo Sprint 25:13101 / 159  
Glössbo Middle Distance 31:03102 / 159  
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats 42:4799 / 140  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle 54:1874 / 127  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 29:5378 / 139  
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance 37:03113 / 189  
Hofwald Sprint 15:42101 / 151  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 24:34108 / 183  
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 49:3987 / 129  
CF WOC'15 Night Event dnf  
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 77:5576 / 113  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 47:34103 / 157  
[random] North Kenmore E2 38:0764 / 101  
[random] North Kenmore E1 34:2153 / 111  
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås dnf  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 38:3450 / 108  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 37:1094 / 144  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
CFEB 2015 jan E1 dnf  
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle 70:4969 / 92  
Race 34:5447 / 61  
Geargevaggi | Middle 54:31114 / 163  
Cactus Run Sprint 24:3735 / 66  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Torrberget 2 35:2050 / 90  
Torrberget 1 dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 33:50106 / 152  
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen 63:09104 / 136  
Insane - Sprint dnf  
Medio 1 70:4942 / 87  
Chateau Sprint 3 34:3443 / 64  
Chateau Sprint 2 dnf  
Chateau Sprint 1 26:2654 / 142  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen dnf  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance 65:1391 / 159  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 18:1258 / 111  
vtt-o 17:1872 / 115  
tillman 1 11:5257 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 12:0244 / 60  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 35:4264 / 112  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 34:4778 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 dnf  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 57:4854 / 79  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 27:2660 / 116  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 24:3491 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 53:2374 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 36:4886 / 102  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 33:3962 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 61:2279 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 30:3882 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E6 31:1340 / 54  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 56:2882 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio 61:4088 / 159  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 38:1381 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 72:4378 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 21:18108 / 139  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 19:4993 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 45:4294 / 146  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle 90:2593 / 139  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 35:50117 / 174  
Badlands Night Sprint dnf  
Suoluopa (OCAD) dnf  
Paattinen - middle2 78:0179 / 109  
Paattinen - sprint 31:3385 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 29:0293 / 114  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 69:5780 / 124  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 35:2388 / 132  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 62:58105 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 51:3676 / 136  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle dnf  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 41:0691 / 130  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 24:1284 / 146  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 58:04100 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 42:0366 / 96  
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m dnf  
Labytinth 32:3554 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long 205:2859 / 104  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 31:49110 / 178  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
sprint test:) 31:1389 / 124  
New Year 5 days E2 28:2057 / 99  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 34:59125 / 165  
Hofwald, Short 2 21:56103 / 156  
Hofwald, Short 22:28115 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 12:06106 / 161  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 21:27133 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_4 41:0435 / 56  
Plitvice 49:5481 / 172  
paattinen-E2 41:50123 / 182  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 34:07138 / 225  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 25:39109 / 212  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 47:43155 / 224  
Parco di Gocciadoro 43:50104 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 43:04124 / 170  
  36:00103 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 36:21155 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 52:13135 / 192  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 35:01112 / 156  
PasturCity 33:2673 / 149  
[OCAD]Slätta short 21:33105 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue dnf  
Babylon, Prolog 12:3290 / 140  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 63:25112 / 179  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 71:38101 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 51:14104 / 192  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 29:31114 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 16:09120 / 177  
GSmap2013 ALFA 23:13101 / 137  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 37:26103 / 221  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 24:30107 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 23:36142 / 204  
Vezzano Naran C 38:0684 / 147  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 59:2580 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 29:46115 / 185  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 16:53120 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 56:0280 / 127  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle dnf  
2-days sprint 1 17:3766 / 139  
Blumau, Short 3 24:37115 / 198  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 31:56149 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 31:1988 / 185  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 39:53105 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 24:2897 / 178  
Dallapet Night Sprint 34:1495 / 142  
Lago Santo Middle 37:11100 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 18:58110 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 17:24114 / 191  
Lago Santo 31:54105 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 29:41128 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 51:06106 / 181  
Ski-O, Middle 56:19113 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 27:15105 / 183  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 53:5198 / 170  
Pipposprint 31:16156 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 25:40109 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 46:49117 / 186  
LABY.land 2 22:09121 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 18:13129 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 63:20110 / 213  
SKI-O WOC 2013 32:3574 / 142  
Alol - Turist Base dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 51:3382 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 42:5491 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 32:22139 / 201  
[OCAD]TownAli 26:1588 / 166  
GSmap12013 18:2853 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_5 dnf  
[OCAD]TownAli dnf  
Bergshamra sprint 17:3071 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 27:55105 / 166  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 22:4297 / 172  
Nya Varvet, Short 29:20102 / 158  
short civezzano 47:2157 / 114  
Geri Vakarai East 37:52113 / 144  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 35:05144 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 57:2299 / 140  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 25:2556 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 16:1252 / 101  
EOC short 18:3059 / 134  
lugnet 48:5168 / 110  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 37:4358 / 109  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 21:04145 / 184  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 46:36131 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 30:24143 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 49:37108 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 18:15113 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 46:0993 / 169  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 37:0089 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 51:4999 / 139  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 62:1494 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 30:30114 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 69:56109 / 137  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 20:13107 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 24:28101 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 45:0077 / 124  
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle 49:1080 / 116  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 22:4693 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 58:3392 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 26:43123 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 29:56126 / 190  
Grande Forret 35:3097 / 163  
Herbouilly 14:05122 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 68:2885 / 173  
herbouilly north 31:4771 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint dnf  
Les étroitures-Middle 40:59105 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 53:49127 / 196  
Schöckel, Middle 38:42119 / 183  
Arco 55:2378 / 167  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 48:51105 / 171  
sekotsuji dnf  
les étroitures-Sprint 16:38113 / 179  
Klyftamon-Long 99:5969 / 116  
les étroitures 2 20:41114 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 34:50139 / 169  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 47:0485 / 173  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 32:5589 / 137  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 26:28110 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) dnf  
Corridor Venice 89:5838 / 80  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 81:44114 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 13:4941 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 20:2473 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) dnf  
Passo Coe 90:3076 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 18:41146 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 3:4297 / 126  
Speed Run 22:3077 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 48:33132 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 57:54109 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 37:29101 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 35:24113 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 30:37130 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 6:53149 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 36:33137 / 202  
Omholt short 46:2464 / 92  
Tjuka brek long dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle dnf  
Bot fiena E1 28:1748 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint 50:4660 / 180  
Vorab - Sprint 36:16151 / 187  
Kunming Sprint 29:0340 / 105  
Brindisi Sprint 38:1257 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 28:3793 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 20:20125 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 32:2978 / 121  
Bare rock short 28:21103 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 34:37125 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 55:15142 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 94:2494 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 30:04128 / 182  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 30:40106 / 151  
Sørli dnf  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 35:04131 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path 57:1493 / 159  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 67:2993 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 57:37131 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 31:27146 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 49:46121 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 83:56102 / 162  
[OCAD] Cornus, long dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 41:52163 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long 79:16104 / 174  
Merry Christmas ! 45:1938 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 25:12122 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 58:24134 / 252  
[OCAD]Contour-O 129:0170 / 123  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 61:1296 / 147  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 39:16138 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 39:44134 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance 45:24111 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 30:26171 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 47:1479 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 39:4189 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 55:3089 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 44:23137 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 93:18136 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 91:52151 / 247  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 40:36178 / 234  
Under 10? 35:34148 / 199  
essai 17:3390 / 152  
Halloween Map 8:04116 / 180  
Butlerwick day 3 25:0288 / 113  
Northern Miltonwoods dnf  
Swaziland dnf  
sprint departage courreurs 8:3189 / 125  
Sprint from 2-days 35:3879 / 119  
My first 28:1797 / 116  
Pour jean 1 dnf  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 30:33134 / 180  
JOK-stgan sprint 39:12196 / 282  
Ruggles 21:45114 / 151  
EYOC - Sample 1 27:18123 / 190  
Middle dnf  
Prologue short 18:38160 / 253  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 40:21152 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 dnf  
?2dnf  
SuperSprint 3 19:35151 / 201  
SuperSprint dnf  
cfocad day 1 16:53108 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 15:28203 / 248  
The 20day day1 11:5585 / 130  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 17:17170 / 250  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 57:01162 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 41:01144 / 262  
Kaleva Churc righ version 26:14158 / 244  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 19:50199 / 256  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 79:52163 / 277  
sprint6 11:5969 / 107  
Rocky I 48:46125 / 221  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
Binneberg Prologue 26:41176 / 295  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 18:53193 / 283  
[OCAD] Mutala West 32:35154 / 237  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 44:35145 / 253  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 16:56115 / 147  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 dnf  
Sprint (random) 22:45131 / 177  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 21:18162 / 250  
Lakaliini C dnf  
Lakaliini A dnf  
Stavsjø Sprint 20:25146 / 260  
Yatzy 2 34:40149 / 201  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 31:20101 / 164  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 76:03134 / 217  
Kleven 35:36181 / 266  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 23:56159 / 230  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 52:05113 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 27:30123 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview dnf  
Zudoku 2 48:11149 / 201  
Zudoku 1 36:01190 / 258  
Palm island 25:39131 / 192  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle dnf  
Leksand Spriddle 63:32132 / 203  
Micro Labyrint 24:2774 / 157  
Crazy Sprit 50:46163 / 196  
Labyrint 7:2471 / 148  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 48:50129 / 207  
Micro O #2 19:50142 / 183  
[ocad] ARC 1800 40:54171 / 284  
[OCAD] Trin 45:2991 / 142  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 20:0490 / 233  
Massey University E1 49:25129 / 201  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben dnf  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 33:1473 / 106  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 19:28116 / 180  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 12:5991 / 176  
Night Micro O #2 27:1572 / 96  
Night Micro O #1 dnf  
SpringCupCF Day 48:38120 / 248  
[SOK]Tvisten dnf  
(OCAD) Fantasy dnf  
Fantasy #2 33:0369 / 108  
Micro O #1 29:01126 / 177  
Bart 27:2085 / 129  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 33:51104 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 33:18137 / 190  
Risinge Running dnf  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 33:10102 / 136  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 27:30142 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 26:32134 / 185  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 34:55115 / 155  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 30:37151 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 29:0487 / 200  
Grimeton skog 30:34127 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 32:22123 / 177  
NSKSOK Opening 43:20104 / 165  
Aantekkin 61:5467 / 168  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 20:46102 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 47:0685 / 142  
[SOK]Veafoss 48:15142 / 213  
[OCAD] Venezia III 58:1781 / 216  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 46:39154 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 48:38172 / 262  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön 45:2484 / 146  
Färskesjön Warm-up dnf  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 22:5864 / 121  
Färskesjön - Short 33:4083 / 156  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 57:21117 / 206  
Aisus IV 34:05133 / 216  
gfds 28:4756 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour 27:1275 / 122  
Häljarum Middle 43:1280 / 105  
_____ 13:2758 / 94  
Green curves - fast dnf  
Aisus III 20:52103 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 25:00146 / 275  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 11:0159 / 109  
Åby N - Middle 32:39104 / 144  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle 41:13106 / 152  
Paradiso 1 48:08127 / 178  
same as before dnf  
[Ocad] Venezia 71:1093 / 203  
[SOK] Skifjell 26:32124 / 193  
Sprints championship 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 40:34161 / 236  
Labyrintbanan 4:0995 / 149  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 54:00100 / 152  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 61:3195 / 159  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II 40:2572 / 135  
Doubleflags 22:10134 / 190  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 27:44158 / 249  
UnPit3 28:20141 / 155  
Islandwood Sprint-O dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 72:19156 / 214  
Braintreeberg Reservior 33:2274 / 113  
----->super sprint<---- 45:1488 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 75:45166 / 211  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:40158 / 190  
[ROCAD] min dnf  
Wounderbar dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 29:06210 / 277  
[OCAD] Solberglia 60:10117 / 180  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 40:38182 / 237  
(OCAD) Ingalunda 44:4182 / 111  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint dnf  
Man on the hill 16:1662 / 91  
Sparresäter Sprint 23:21131 / 165  
Sprint 10min 32:42139 / 215  
Zaccros Cup 8 11:2062 / 91  
Zaccros Cup 1238:25117 / 180  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 47:47128 / 192  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 31:20132 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 67:00117 / 187  
The Open Competition 2 15:19102 / 152  
The Open Competition 17:38135 / 177  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 21:13161 / 253  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 49:31156 / 234  
Mini Forest 14:27127 / 174  
SUPER Sprint 4:5291 / 124  
virendra 22:5291 / 118  
MICRO dnf  
Test and Comment 23:2199 / 140  
elit competition 23:1995 / 122  
The fourth one of eleven dnf  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final dnf  
vetlanda medel 28:0496 / 138  
vetlanda sprinten 25:2574 / 123  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 22:13171 / 253  
just for fun dnf  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint dnf  
Downhill Italy 1 25:1399 / 181  
Four Seasons - Spring 44:4598 / 202  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 28:35118 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 31:00181 / 229  
[OCAD] Elvelia Final 24:3486 / 130  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 13:20152 / 186  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 42:44108 / 152  
EASY ORIENTEERING 8:3092 / 152  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 38:46180 / 276  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 dnf  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 dnf  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 52:24122 / 167  
Chestnut Middle 2 57:5091 / 134  
OCAD Fjellseter 24:52143 / 182  
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint 22:0090 / 142  
Sprint in a open area (Night) 25:5581 / 120  
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering 44:3146 / 94  
Climbing is funny 18:3665 / 130  
Garden_0 2 2:15100 / 128  
hmm... 32:3069 / 114  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night dnf  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 27:5872 / 128  
Test race 12:1588 / 130  
Highland Sprint 60 22:2070 / 115  
5R - Quincytown 39:2899 / 141  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 22:25143 / 243  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 36:54159 / 284  
HS 58 41:0459 / 115  
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage 22:1798 / 125  
Highland Sprint 57 32:5752 / 94  
Highland Sprint 56 31:3891 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 38:53121 / 162  
Da South Cup. day4 31:0183 / 128  
BRA-Middle 35:3870 / 92  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] dnf  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 40:09120 / 195  
The naked mile 18:25121 / 179  
Piltorpet 19:4779 / 117  
Short O-course 12:04104 / 138  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 38:06103 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 29:54114 / 205  
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette 47:35107 / 154  
Fantasy dnf  
South cup. day 3 25:2083 / 111  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 25:19169 / 220  
South cup. day 2 18:4964 / 96  
South Cup day1 31:4255 / 141  
East Reserve Sprint 43:5764 / 122  
East Reserve Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 25:16168 / 244  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long dnf  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 33:18154 / 275  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 29:5384 / 146  
Serpentinemassacretunting dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 25:01122 / 216  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 8:01108 / 168  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 24:50215 / 275  
Micr-O 12:15127 / 182  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 48:45136 / 210  
Sprint easy 3 8:01110 / 130  
Sprint easy 2 8:32120 / 157  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 29:22133 / 192  
[OCAD] Volvic II dnf  
[OCAD] Volvic I dnf  
Sprint easy 5:29136 / 179  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 38:41101 / 170  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 15:52155 / 209  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 54:29141 / 181  
go swimming 3:12104 / 187  
Marsh Run 9:26131 / 154  
Maze 2 dnf  
Sleivåsen 34:1284 / 152  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 18:52107 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] dnf  
vest day1 22:0491 / 126  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 24:39145 / 170  
eastern down 21:3137 / 105  
arborfor wood 52:1471 / 108  
swedish wood? 21:1075 / 136  
Maze 8:3495 / 151  
Sprint 16:08109 / 147  
ROCAD - 1.6k dnf  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 32:25147 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW dnf  
Koenigstrad 25:5092 / 107  
(OCAD)Humble 18:5898 / 158  
Kandersteg 49:47123 / 149  
Texture test 21:44130 / 156  
Hohgant 36:35103 / 185  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 32:05171 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 24:03127 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 41:01175 / 261  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km dnf  
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint 22:2185 / 123  
Flpping Fish Lake 15:55109 / 158  
Flopping Fish Lake 19:52101 / 125  
Pain dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås2 61:55149 / 235  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 31:10126 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint 27:09185 / 244  
[OCAD] Rankås 52:54120 / 252  
Ogan Championship - middle 27:11131 / 154  
Ogan Championship - Long 41:4698 / 132  
Ogan Championchip - Short 25:55151 / 207  
mappa di silvio 21:5180 / 122  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S 65:18145 / 211  
ROCAD sprint 29:0075 / 146  
Oeschinen 35:55110 / 141  
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint dnf  
  dnf  
Sosh Sprint 2 34:40138 / 207  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long 95:47106 / 160  
[OCAD] Ala 80:0153 / 113  
Super Quick Sprint 4:16111 / 179  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 57:47144 / 211  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 dnf  
Tuchkovo dnf  
Grigorchikovo dnf  
Sprint 1,5 km 17:49107 / 179  
Quick Sprint dnf  
small bit of mountain map. 23:0699 / 110  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 43:29132 / 164  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 40:11115 / 162  
Middle 2,0 km 35:14115 / 162  
Winthropergberg Sprint 8:3176 / 137  
Middle 1,7 km 47:46126 / 176  
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle 50:52138 / 201  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 28:38135 / 177  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 35:00181 / 241  
New Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] 3,1 km dnf  
hu 25:0748 / 107  
[Ocad]Balavil 33:27167 / 215  
city sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 27:2790 / 207  
runrun 21:3470 / 117  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 43:45143 / 200  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 53:51143 / 211  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 dnf  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 37:07142 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 25:47125 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 27:30140 / 214  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 26:34173 / 246  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 113:49118 / 182  
Nisunperä 36:44181 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 49:14106 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 38:14133 / 197  
O.7km Sprint 13:50106 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 24:02187 / 304  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 58:3096 / 130  
OCAD Siitama SW 25:25137 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 67:32118 / 172  
Vangsåsen 18:01110 / 151  
Ripan 18:04131 / 169  
OCAD Hills somewhere 27:19135 / 178  
The Oppsal map dnf  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 27:54103 / 140  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 31:30104 / 169  
super easy dnf  
[untitled] 14:10143 / 178  
Santry Ireland 22:1999 / 144  
Routechoise-test 33:3080 / 189  
ZA][odi 14:1663 / 85  
Brindisi PWT 23:4495 / 135  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 62:58134 / 221  
Forest sprint dnf  
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen dnf  
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 56:4692 / 129  
Bones 18:21101 / 120  
Fantasy city sprint 26:09104 / 201  
CURSA ANDORRA 14:4161 / 147  
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 32:21147 / 195  
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended dnf  
S:t Anna Cup 1 27:08125 / 171  
[OCAD]sankt anna 48:14126 / 158  
HC model event 22:32124 / 168  
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 61:45155 / 213  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 dnf  
Hummelfoten 26:3793 / 124  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 dnf  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 45:09150 / 173  
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 19:41154 / 201  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog dnf  
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle dnf  
Real map short dnf  
Northern Eliotwood Run 19:3397 / 138  
Beauchamp Sprint 34:32145 / 187  
Ofenpass Sprint 48:28163 / 205  
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 45:5785 / 138  
Hawes 3 Day, Day 1 27:44104 / 138  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 49:17158 / 219  
Tynne steep 3days prolog dnf  
[OCAD]Björke Prolog 30:09150 / 255  
Vester Thorup 51:19191 / 295  
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 dnf  
sprint 29:0489 / 124  
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min 44:38116 / 187  
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT 35:2494 / 193  
Tvisten Short 20:3988 / 139  
Simple tour 2008 1 7:3795 / 134  
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 49:52108 / 158  
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event 24:23166 / 217  
HC2008-Intro 19:03159 / 208  
San Giovanni Final dnf  
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen 59:53118 / 161  
Forest sprint 11:36128 / 196  
Svalerød West 27:21113 / 152  
S.Tyrol Champs M16 24:20155 / 195  
san Giovanni short dnf  
san Giovanni Sprint 29:41147 / 246  
Burusprint 32:0588 / 125  
Homer dnf  
Fantasy middle 75:25150 / 225  
hjg 34:0663 / 131  
Fantasy City 19:31115 / 190  
Bergdergarten 26:2879 / 122  
(ocad) Lizogubovka 90:3273 / 149  
[OCAD] Retro Map dnf  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Dizzy Run 32:54104 / 172  
Sahara middle 30:4282 / 172  
fantasy 27:41168 / 237  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö 21:0294 / 269  
Downhill Middle 36:0699 / 140  
fanoe NV 68:0398 / 172  
Downhill Ultra sprint 31:05113 / 171  
Fanoe2008 dnf  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long 75:48102 / 155  
[ROCAD] Forest 27 53:00118 / 175  
(FOCAD)Sprint 35:40175 / 232  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 17:52151 / 247  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 36:45159 / 235  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint 41:32144 / 249  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 20:29116 / 183  
Monteloiser dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Arutua Sprint 18:22115 / 167  
Parco s agata 18:2486 / 150  
agges bana 14:4765 / 108  
Max 32:4145 / 114  
Max Berggren dnf  
[OCAD] Melulampi I 35:10138 / 206  
Aalbäumle - 2 29:3270 / 104  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs 28:05158 / 202  
[OCAD] Lelu 42:45116 / 167  
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle 48:20142 / 194  
[OCAD] Ponsa dnf  
MapMakerContest 06 Brindisi 45:0024 / 41  
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi 64:2736 / 59  
MapMakerComp. 06 Sekotsuji 71:1049 / 72  
dont worry be angry 10:3474 / 112  
Bowman Twin- Day 1 33:1375 / 109  
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 28:17176 / 226  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV 27:1979 / 119  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III 18:0683 / 121  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II 20:0780 / 160  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 11:36112 / 215  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 25:19128 / 156  
Götzenbachtal Süd 30:41107 / 151  
Völser Weiher 2 49:33125 / 147  
Big OCAD Quiz! dnf  
Völser Weiher 49:0275 / 102  
Gatineau(sprint) 27:42144 / 216  
Forest sprint 20:5183 / 159  
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 35:59147 / 216  
1.3km dnf  
Run! 39:2252 / 95  
1,5km, OK race! 17:17151 / 197  
Forest 2,2km 24:44136 / 163  
Don´t run this it´s just a test 1:1479 / 119  
[OCAD] Usovo 30:42165 / 244  
Fantasy City-Sprint 31:54143 / 211  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:50172 / 276  
Hard One 1 dnf  
10-Mila 10 63:15165 / 247  
The Cross Hills 45:28147 / 188  
A-B-C-D 25:00137 / 195  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle 66:38121 / 222  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O 68:56127 / 189  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
Maze day 3 16:3490 / 116  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 37:40100 / 142  
Windows [RANDOM] dnf  
Crosss Country [RANDOM] dnf  
Maze day 2 24:0590 / 116  
Maze day 1 25:42110 / 151  
10-Mila 9 50:42159 / 248  
First ski biathlon dnf  
omholt 72:3978 / 96  
Small Real Ocad 38:18188 / 223  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 42:58159 / 272  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg dnf  
Sprint-O 16:56155 / 229  
The Adventure dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 32:09161 / 206  
Tour de flat land 1 12:11138 / 193  
[random] Pineforest dnf  
10-Mila 8 dnf  
Insjösprinten! 22:30141 / 202  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km 74:23147 / 261  
[OCAD] Finspång 40:32145 / 193  
[OCAD]Idre 69:49189 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd dnf  
ingalunda 2 46:3375 / 96  
Jophn Boy dnf  
HELP!! 1:2292 / 153  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km 37:1881 / 115  
Sprint 19:53112 / 149  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint 17:25115 / 221  
Random Sprint 20:4898 / 127  
Hummelfoten dnf  
[RANDOM] Series 1 25:08117 / 171  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 44:05199 / 282  
10-Mila 7 67:21112 / 170  
Canada Cup #3 27:54128 / 170  
Fantasy 2 28:52134 / 172  
Fantasy 1 dnf  
HGDF 13:5096 / 115  
OCADsprint 17:27103 / 181  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! dnf  
Fun Forest 28:54151 / 212  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 68:29157 / 252  
Amsterdam Centre 7:36156 / 230  
Swamp Island 36:05129 / 180  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) 28:02159 / 211  
Easy Run 10:2775 / 129  
[Rnd] Test 16:4086 / 129  
[OCAD]Idre middle 71:12142 / 231  
Blueberry forest 19:21159 / 240  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 51:21131 / 205  
sprint O part 2 19:0844 / 68  
Boys 10 course dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 18:4595 / 143  
Kid Course 10:3970 / 119  
City fantasie sprint 27:5046 / 113  
long sprint 29:0194 / 184  
Sprint in open terrains 9:50148 / 194  
[OCD]Minimap 39:2360 / 84  
Kärrleken 2:07107 / 132  
Sprint-o Day2 14:2199 / 119  
Sprinto-Day1 11:21103 / 148  
Road Race 2!! 5:4972 / 100  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe 57:1485 / 137  
[OCAD] Hammarslaget 23:42109 / 154  
Paulup 4 24:35121 / 137  
rocad rb 27:46102 / 135  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 29:32112 / 170  
Loch Vaa Sprint 43:53144 / 179  
Nice Forest 62:3858 / 88  
Haralanharju dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 39:4668 / 104  
[OCAD] Herama 2 63:52136 / 203  
asd 57:56111 / 146  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 42:0880 / 112  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) 25:3996 / 147  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 54:57156 / 193  
Middle 1,9 km dnf  
Paulup 3 20:1585 / 106  
[OCAD] Herama 66:59152 / 221  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle 33:0193 / 133  
Day1 38:2395 / 122  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 53:56166 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 32:3196 / 190  
rocad, suppaterrain dnf  
Middle 3,4 km dnf  
OCAD Micro-O 38:2793 / 114  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:10153 / 178  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 52:26106 / 149  
Beautiful middle dnf  
Paulup - Day 2 15:4388 / 105  
Routchoice 13:0587 / 95  
Club competition dnf  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 21:15101 / 188  
Paulup 12:3275 / 102  
Limi 6. Race 10:4896 / 121  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 37:0483 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 37:28116 / 164  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 dnf  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 15:00146 / 198  
Short sprint! 34:4053 / 77  
veivalg 5:0173 / 100  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 37:5778 / 96  
Sprint O 24:03119 / 164  
[Ocad] Luch 57:27137 / 193  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton 29:14120 / 177  
[OCAD] Savo III 42:27177 / 219  
Lac Beauchamp Middle 60:3786 / 109  
Kännönvuori 35:10162 / 209  
city sprint 25:0873 / 99  
Lac Beauchamp 27:41140 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN 30:42119 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
Gatineau Park test 16:28116 / 162  
IntroDay 1 4:3594 / 111  
Road race 2:2484 / 170  
North RehobotbergtonValley short dnf  
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long 21:4891 / 107  
Franklin-run 31:0377 / 101  
[Fin] Lauhtu 84:16179 / 238  
OL in orientering in London 9:2594 / 153  
Byaasen dnf  
TEST 50:50108 / 136  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle dnf  
An easy rocad 24:5094 / 152  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle 38:14121 / 205  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 29:4080 / 111  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 58:17108 / 158  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 48:38155 / 209  
[OCAD]Städjan 44:57149 / 250  
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short dnf  
Testmap 22:29107 / 139  
Wall-OL 37:3343 / 74  
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C 12:0162 / 116  
Wallflower forest sprint 43:22123 / 184  
Gåsefjell 47:38100 / 170  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 29:5771 / 121  
[OCAD] Savo II 33:51171 / 215  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter 45:07104 / 183  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint dnf  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 22:5484 / 155  
Limi 4. Run 14:48101 / 133  
col du marchairuz dnf  
pjul 40:0542 / 51  
[OCAD] My first, self made! 34:2675 / 97  
[OCAD] Savo dnf  
Kaanaa 87:4087 / 148  
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! 14:1771 / 89  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania dnf  
Limi 3. Sprint 25:06109 / 155  
Limi 2. Run 32:3782 / 127  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 50:10126 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 55:42119 / 154  
  54:34100 / 128  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 54:50123 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 43:18178 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 82:12156 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle dnf  
Rocad/fantasy 2 45:0289 / 119  
kjerringa rundt 23:4246 / 65  
Sidney Sprint Part 1 dnf  
[ocad] Forest sprint 33:36109 / 206  
[OCAD] Forest Sprint 49:5681 / 103  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 50:10164 / 208  
macro orienteering dnf  
No orienteering at all just... 1:15100 / 160  
Skara OLGY dnf  
Sakotsuji 81:4049 / 73  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 25:41120 / 169  
Headache course 2007 dnf  
frognersprinten 08 44:3056 / 79  
Sprint 3-days day2 22:2854 / 89  
Sprint 3-days day1 15:4877 / 110  
LOL 22:5923 / 60  
This Sprint ROCK!! 39:1845 / 97  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min dnf  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 40:49135 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] dnf  
Rocad/fantasy dnf  
Wallflower middle 62:07112 / 145  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 44:23141 / 177  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 43:26145 / 178  
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa244:4677 / 129  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map dnf  
Stadsorientering 34:3268 / 97  
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! 18:4094 / 113  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 57:19119 / 173  
[Ocad] sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 34:25129 / 210  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 20:2882 / 114  
Random dnf  
Pro Tour - Kivivaara 76:2587 / 126  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 46:08115 / 146  
Pro Tour - Viikeri dnf  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 44:38122 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 98:02158 / 230  
Stenen Day 2 65:4775 / 87  
Stenen Day 1 51:02109 / 124  
Intro EASY :D dnf  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 71:24132 / 159  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) 4:37143 / 168  
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! dnf  
Very nice rando map!! [Random] dnf  
IndoorOL 7:46133 / 207  
Man-O (island) 20:0774 / 113  
[OCAD] PH 49:1494 / 136  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 56:32151 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle dnf  
SPRINT RANDOM 15:39101 / 125  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 86:2686 / 149  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 3 42:0024 / 79  
Vildmarks OL 32:4655 / 103  
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) 3:09121 / 160  
old Fantasy map 53:1761 / 126  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 38:32187 / 246  
SKI Downhill Competition 6:50134 / 189  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 42:20153 / 228  
Meeting:800m 4:2897 / 117  
Meeting:400m 2:05165 / 191  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 dnf  
Giant Slalom dnf  
Surprise 26:2789 / 109  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 41:14142 / 173  
Nice Forest Sprint dnf  
Easy, easy, easy... 11:3173 / 113  
Midtskogen middle distance 81:19146 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min dnf  
 2dnf  
Mega sprint 2.5 k 50:5649 / 102  
Spikertjern Day1 68:50123 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad dnf  
Sprint Final 36:2758 / 82  
Central Babcock Pond dnf  
Sprint Kval 50:0474 / 101  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft2 dnf  
 225:53121 / 180  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 34:07109 / 174  
Mountain-15min 43:05210 / 233  
The airfield forest (sprint) dnf  
 2dnf  
Upper Selma National Preserve 23:0662 / 80  
  32:28114 / 140  
Forest-15 min 50:31134 / 175  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 53:59192 / 245  
fast and open sprint 19:30107 / 136  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 dnf  
 235:24130 / 249  
Log off222:50128 / 148  
fast sprint dnf  
FROGNERSPRINTEN dnf  
City sprint 50:3269 / 90  
town sprint 38:2578 / 109  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 dnf  
Kaakkurilammiv 21:5850 / 87  
Park-OL dnf  
 233:33100 / 181  
Mt Richmond sprint 30:25154 / 187  
. sprint . dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Ski-O testing dnf  
Ökenplågan 19:09137 / 149  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k dnf  
Labyrintutmaningen 76:32102 / 123  
[focad] Micro-O 1 56:4588 / 159  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 dnf  
Ruuhikorpi D1 dnf  
Dumbomsslitet 7:02193 / 217  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min dnf  
 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.