Catching Features



Isle of Man Sioberg

Country:Isle of Man
Club:Skåne
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:739
Races Created:52
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long dnf  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! dnf  
Cavedine 31:4885 / 192  
Kahil's Rocks n7 dnf  
 213:38166 / 300  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 dnf  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night dnf  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 34:2280 / 165  
Russia Style243:0290 / 168  
Train your brain 2 12:0740 / 198  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
Braintreeburg cup 15:3340 / 154  
Holmvassnatten 3 28:1391 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 30:0097 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 14:5722 / 252  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale dnf  
Tomaattimehu 25:1672 / 217  
Stavsjø Sprint dnf  
Yatzy 3 24:2383 / 179  
Yatzy 2 dnf  
Yatzy 1 23:20164 / 264  
[OCAD] La Lora - night dnf  
[ocad] ARC 1800 dnf  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia II241:2385 / 235  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 dnf  
[rocad]Kidaz dnf  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 42:2874 / 167  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training dnf  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 dnf  
funny CF map - use this230:0559 / 110  
New Hill Sprint dnf  
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 dnf  
New Dogtrack Sprint dnf  
Teisko 4 15:49103 / 165  
night event3 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 8:2097 / 291  
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 dnf  
[OCAD] - Faron E 30:3214 / 141  
[Ocad] Idre27:176 / 341  
10mila v:CF 34:3263 / 153  
[ocad] Äktorpet west dnf  
[OCAD]training map2 13:3311 / 93  
[OCAD]training map1 13:4219 / 123  
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 22dnf  
Ocad - Archattan 1 dnf  
 228:59100 / 182  
[ocad] Äktorpet East 21:4156 / 217  
H10/H12 12:5919 / 89  
Skåne H 12 3:4441 / 100  
GoGetThemTiger 21:0834 / 165  
[World Cup] Final Long dnf  
Rocad - State 2 dnf  
Rocad - State 1 22:3965 / 159  
[OCAD] Idrefjall dnf  
[World Cup] Final Middle dnf  
[Ocad]Cavedine dnf  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 22:32106 / 224  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 27:19155 / 248  
[rocad] Juune dnf  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 12:1928 / 127  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 8:2958 / 188  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 11:5952 / 268  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan dnf  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz2dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 41:0157 / 181  
Vildmarken dnf  
[ocd] Control picking Night dnf  
Put out more comps dnf  
[World Cup] Tarrywile dnf  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 dnf  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein dnf  
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley dnf  
Labyrint race 1:3722 / 105  
 21:3651 / 179  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw dnf  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 20:35123 / 266  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 dnf  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 9:2350 / 149  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 22:0388 / 153  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix dnf  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 12:1046 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 50:1185 / 161  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix dnf  
Micro-O Tour 1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.42dnf  
Sky city E dnf  
Newbury Test dnf  
CF Long 42:3525 / 79  
Random 0.8k 4c 13:2640 / 147  
F-rocad 24:35124 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM dnf  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 20:23104 / 296  
Cupa Sorin 1 26:0673 / 117  
pmm (night) dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 23:0592 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 dnf  
Bokskoen 18:0360 / 129  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 25:27143 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) dnf  
Talvapaa I 15:43109 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM 20:5199 / 252  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 27:04195 / 331  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 dnf  
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) dnf  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 32dnf  
Cool Forest dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 26:0899 / 277  
Forest Sprint 22:4264 / 200  
No snow 31:3958 / 90  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:291 / 134  
 21:3015 / 206  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:153 / 116  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 7:1413 / 91  
The eight one of eleven 17:146 / 77  
The seventh one of eleven 11:588 / 91  
The sixth one of eleven 17:2523 / 107  
Snapphanefejden dnf  
MicrO 3:1442 / 141  
 22:3345 / 224  
 32:1214 / 224  
 4dnf  
NSB-sprinten dnf  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 24:3191 / 176  
Storsteinnes (prologue) 21:1066 / 100  
MICRO 17:5132 / 147  
Water Town Sprint dnf  
Test and Comment2dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 dnf  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint dnf  
Muddenholt 17:3945 / 117  
The fourth one of eleven 1:3418 / 108  
The third one of eleven 26:5343 / 113  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final dnf  
Tuchkovo 1 19:2282 / 196  
Dunas de Maspalomas 25:10100 / 151  
The second one of eleven 0:443 / 125  
The first one of eleven dnf  
Map from italy dnf  
X3MLØYPA 6:1633 / 143  
vetlanda medel 20:4356 / 138  
vetlanda sprinten 22:0558 / 123  
Cupa Barladului 1 27:3378 / 128  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 22:5594 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 15:1057 / 253  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 19:59113 / 183  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 dnf  
just for fun dnf  
NAM 30:1128 / 107  
NAS dnf  
January 1 dnf  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro 11:2737 / 119  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint dnf  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 23:5742 / 129  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 27:0999 / 193  
Januari Cup dnf  
Downhill Italy 2 17:3483 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 12:2635 / 181  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 21:3165 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 16:09121 / 229  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 28:1780 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro dnf  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle 20:1453 / 102  
[OCAD] Balavil2 dnf  
EASY ORIENTEERING 8:1687 / 152  
Middle distanse DM 42:5154 / 94  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 39:1489 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 27:06138 / 276  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 11:4838 / 127  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.52dnf  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.02dnf  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.32dnf  
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket 41:2253 / 102  
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South dnf  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE dnf  
 235:34106 / 191  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 dnf  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog dnf  
Henriksaasen 23:50102 / 143  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 20:3680 / 163  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 12:3435 / 236  
Climbing is funny 17:5450 / 130  
 216:2313 / 184  
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 27:2183 / 200  
Garden_0 2 1:0860 / 128  
 2dnf  
 30:5618 / 250  
Garden_O 1 10:3728 / 148  
 210:118 / 200  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 21:5368 / 167  
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 dnf  
Test race 8:0733 / 130  
Another winter-o... dnf  
blabla 27:4360 / 134  
5R - Quincytown 32:2180 / 141  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 40:1896 / 145  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 35:42108 / 202  
Down hill SkiO dnf  
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas 52:4365 / 108  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa dnf  
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage 8:0033 / 125  
 2dnf  
Run and Swim 37:5014 / 65  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 21:1245 / 162  
Da South Cup. day4 dnf  
BRA-Middle 23:3452 / 92  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k]2dnf  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 dnf  
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 37:55102 / 212  
The naked mile 20:11125 / 179  
Short O-course 5:2239 / 138  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 21:5477 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 22:5296 / 205  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 2 19:1842 / 97  
  19:3657 / 113  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget dnf  
Fantasy 24:1662 / 175  
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O 28:5049 / 96  
  dnf  
SkiO Gustafs 18:5876 / 161  
South cup. day 3 21:3665 / 111  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 31:18123 / 168  
  15:0083 / 220  
South cup. day 2 18:5365 / 96  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 dnf  
South Cup day1 dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 22:3970 / 140  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint28:5055 / 150  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle218:0440 / 170  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short29:444 / 284  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 35:49169 / 273  
Sepentinemassacretunting2 8:2839 / 135  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) dnf  
Serpentinemassacretunting 14:4515 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 16:3478 / 216  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km dnf  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km 13:4599 / 237  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 13:29123 / 275  
 2dnf  
 311:5594 / 327  
Micr-O29:2319 / 243  
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short 10:3525 / 97  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast dnf  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL223:57129 / 208  
[OCAD] Volvic I 23:35106 / 242  
Sprint easy 5:1063 / 179  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle dnf  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint29:1944 / 256  
go swimming 2:348 / 187  
 22:4292 / 347  
 32:58179 / 347  
 42:3966 / 347  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 72:4183 / 347  
 8dnf  
 92:1620 / 347  
 10dnf  
Marsh Run 3:1563 / 154  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 34:0394 / 198  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 7:3683 / 121  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW2dnf  
Orienteerers Heaven dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:3634 / 192  
Kandersteg dnf  
Texture test 10:50112 / 156  
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT 26:5073 / 109  
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 23:40137 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint dnf  
Racetrack 27:3494 / 118  
 224:457 / 138  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 43:53115 / 172  
[OCAD] Rankås dnf  
Ogan Championship - Long231:4579 / 152  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S dnf  
Sosh Sprint 2 dnf  
Super Quick Sprint 2:3837 / 179  
 22:01119 / 484  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget dnf  
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 dnf  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 22:15112 / 192  
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst 29:48171 / 241  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg234:45133 / 256  
Real map short225:1140 / 132  
Fantasy sprint 13:5668 / 204  
Japan Open dnf  
l-100 sprint 1+5 16:2330 / 64  
l-100 sprint 5 10:1235 / 69  
l-100 sprint3 15:2948 / 86  
l-100 sprint2 12:5173 / 135  
Knifetown 15:4868 / 163  
The CF Intro Map 27:37119 / 221  
arcivescovile24:3657 / 293  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio dnf  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 17:5276 / 273  
[ocad]Cavedine N dnf  
Fantasy230:13140 / 234  
slower-backwards2dnf  
 37:2766 / 225  
Vester Thorup dnf  
TÜ Srint1 dnf  
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs dnf  
MapMakerContest 06 Woman 14:2550 / 67  
1m contours dnf  
Ocad Series [2] 8:2175 / 139  
Ocad Series [1] 12:31129 / 200  
Fantasy-test 12dnf  
 37:5080 / 203  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! dnf  
Fantasy parkrace - Part 2 20:5363 / 118  
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 17:2873 / 156  
Big OCAD Quiz! 10:3252 / 175  
Are you a good swimmer ? dnf  
My Race 1 dnf  
SKI-O short! 14:3440 / 144  
SKI-O sprint! 14:35101 / 205  
Mountain dnf  
Don´t run this it´s just a test21:13118 / 185  
The first Skijump event ever!!! 1:21108 / 276  
 21:13146 / 882  
 31:13146 / 882  
Craziest race ever dnf  
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle dnf  
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O dnf  
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle dnf  
Canada Cup biathlon #3 (middle) dnf  
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) 24:1846 / 142  
Canada Cup Biathlon #1 (long) dnf  
Maze day 2 18:0970 / 116  
Biathlon 2 dnf  
First ski biathlon 47:1160 / 188  
Small Real Ocad 22:22162 / 223  
Climbing test! 5:4521 / 146  
 25:56142 / 316  
*? 1:5410 / 140  
 22:0774 / 240  
 31:4651 / 240  
Easy Madras dnf  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg dnf  
[ROCAD] Butterfly test 30:36109 / 175  
Who is the O expert 24:01169 / 257  
 2dnf  
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km2dnf  
Sprint-O 13:0483 / 229  
The Adventure 33:258 / 140  
Ski 2:1372 / 232  
Test 2 20:1025 / 79  
Test 1 7:1364 / 109  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 20:0192 / 206  
Tour de flat land 10 dnf  
Tour de flat land 8 12:3830 / 84  
Tour de flat land 6 dnf  
Tour de flat land 4 dnf  
Tour de flat land 3 dnf  
Tour de flat land 2 dnf  
Tour de flat land 1 10:1389 / 193  
Völs 24:2351 / 162  
Butterfly Test dnf  
Test dnf  
Insjösprinten!2dnf  
 317:1987 / 241  
Random Easy dnf  
[OCAD] Finspång dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Idre dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 17:14161 / 302  
ingalunda 2 dnf  
Jophn Boy dnf  
HELP!! 1:1160 / 153  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 27:5083 / 193  
Sekotsuji course 3.4km 27:0447 / 115  
Sprint 15:33100 / 149  
Random 2.8km dnf  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint dnf  
Hummelfoten 15:4654 / 201  
0.0 km! what is the best way?? 5:5558 / 152  
 20:356 / 402  
 30:333 / 402  
 40:3710 / 402  
 5dnf  
 60:356 / 402  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 91:39117 / 402  
 101:2896 / 402  
[RANDOM] Middle dnf  
[ocad]>smario<:) 6:2370 / 136  
 24:1045 / 208  
 34:0535 / 208  
 43:5221 / 208  
 53:4917 / 208  
 64:0840 / 208  
 73:5019 / 208  
 83:5422 / 208  
 94:0130 / 208  
 103:4917 / 208  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 134:0232 / 208  
 143:4411 / 208  
 153:4411 / 208  
 16dnf  
 173:385 / 208  
 183:364 / 208  
 193:332 / 208  
Canada Cup #3 22:46104 / 170  
Fantasy 2 20:4894 / 172  
Fantasy 1 12:4260 / 205  
routechoice! 17:0154 / 100  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft11 dnf  
HGDF 9:0534 / 115  
 2dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 5 14:3167 / 107  
Tour De Skien Lap 4 13:0069 / 139  
The castle 4:2631 / 112  
OCADsprint 12:1238 / 181  
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! dnf  
 25:1294 / 247  
 31:2831 / 247  
 41:2025 / 247  
 51:013 / 247  
Fun Forest 22:1699 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 dnf  
Amsterdam Centre 6:24106 / 230  
Follow the Controls! dnf  
Swamp Island 27:34103 / 180  
Easy Run 10:0565 / 129  
[OCAD]Idre middle dnf  
Canada Cup #2 13:2652 / 119  
Nice one. dnf  
10-Mila 5 dnf  
Sunday-Training dnf  
Blueberry forest dnf  
 211:53109 / 275  
Difficult 14:469 / 99  
Line-o dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 3 22:4340 / 75  
sprint O part 2 20:0646 / 68  
Sprint O part 1 dnf  
Boys 10 course210:1618 / 150  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 14:3965 / 143  
Kid Course NIGHT 13:4455 / 71  
Kid Course 8:2139 / 119  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL dnf  
Canada Cup 1 17:2936 / 98  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 dnf  
City fantasie sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
long sprint dnf  
Sprint in open terrains28:2424 / 237  
[OCD]Minimap 40:5563 / 84  
MG dnf  
Purple Desert 1 28:1650 / 94  
Sortest coomp ever this time 0:021 / 77  
Middle 1,6 km dnf  
Tour De Skien Lap 2 7:5461 / 136  
ingalunda 35:0851 / 83  
Kärrleken 1:394 / 132  
Sprint-o Day3 dnf  
Sprint-o Day2 12:2293 / 119  
Sprinto-Day1 8:1530 / 148  
Road Race 2!! 5:3158 / 100  
 24:3011 / 147  
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe dnf  
Paulup 4212:4249 / 147  
[rocad] voimia long dnf  
rocad rb dnf  
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 dnf  
Ski-O 15:3990 / 127  
Loch Vaa Sprint 19:1292 / 179  
Nice Forest 42:4253 / 88  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 24:5952 / 104  
Highland Sprint 54 :p 31:3737 / 78  
[OCAD] Herama 2 dnf  
asd dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint 27:43156 / 186  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 dnf  
[RANDOM] Middle course dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) dnf  
Middle 1,9 km dnf  
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle 27:3378 / 133  
Day2 17:4261 / 92  
Day1 34:3792 / 122  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 18:5178 / 123  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle dnf  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint dnf  
Middle 3,4 km dnf  
OCAD Micro-O 33:5886 / 114  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 58:51102 / 181  
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! 0:051 / 178  
 20:051 / 220  
 30:051 / 220  
 40:051 / 220  
Limi The 7. One 8:2524 / 110  
. dnf  
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 dnf  
routchoice (fixed) 6:0923 / 118  
 2dnf  
 36:0524 / 160  
 45:5110 / 160  
 55:466 / 160  
Paulup - Day 229:4233 / 122  
Hitta målet22:338 / 105  
Routchoice 7:5072 / 95  
 23:2237 / 128  
 32:544 / 128  
 42:522 / 128  
Woman New course 51:2830 / 54  
Club competition dnf  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 dnf  
Vårflåset 21:3338 / 70  
 217:5922 / 80  
 316:404 / 80  
Paulup212:2488 / 122  
 39:2636 / 122  
Random 99:1719 / 40  
Limi 6. Race 7:1753 / 121  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 49:1390 / 138  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 37:13115 / 164  
Im sorry! her is open moutain 12:4765 / 81  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 dnf  
City sprint 21:2349 / 111  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! dnf  
Desert Night Race 40:5639 / 56  
OCAD - moutain and open! dnf  
ol dnf  
Short sprint, just night! 21:4721 / 44  
Short sprint! 14:4821 / 77  
Who are the best night sprinter? dnf  
Långa natten dnf  
Poik streakan 14:3344 / 81  
veivalg 3:4622 / 100  
Cool map 1:3114 / 103  
 21:294 / 167  
 31:3010 / 167  
 41:294 / 167  
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' dnf  
NIGHT CUP!!!! dnf  
OCAD dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 28:1164 / 96  
Sprint løp dnf  
Sprint O 20:11111 / 164  
[Ocad] Luch dnf  
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Savo III 29:00154 / 219  
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER 13:4149 / 115  
 2dnf  
 35:228 / 219  
 45:114 / 219  
 55:061 / 219  
 65:4618 / 219  
 75:3313 / 219  
 85:114 / 219  
[RANDOM] Long dnf  
Lac Beauchamp Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kännönvuori 24:40136 / 209  
city sprint 21:5961 / 99  
mountain dnf  
Lac Beauchamp 20:47129 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN 26:58109 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
Mountain and haard:D dnf  
Rdzmr Ultra long 135:5631 / 52  
Gatineau Park test 19:15129 / 162  
IntroDay 1 3:279 / 111  
 23:231 / 148  
 33:231 / 148  
 43:258 / 148  
 53:244 / 148  
 63:2716 / 148  
Road race 3:16126 / 170  
 22:0627 / 273  
 32:0749 / 273  
Angry Mette new course dnf  
 2dnf  
[Fin] Lauhtu dnf  
Mega sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
OL in Norway 3:289 / 126  
 2dnf  
 33:276 / 152  
OL in orientering in London 5:5839 / 153  
MIT spesial dnf  
Byaasen 3:3027 / 111  
 23:241 / 147  
run!(spring nu) 10:4810 / 103  
TEST dnf  
Limi 5. Run dnf  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle dnf  
An easy rocad 20:1573 / 152  
happy new year 12:1716 / 71  
very funny race dnf  
 210:1634 / 109  
Gunstock Day1 dnf  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 20:1660 / 111  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min dnf  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 44:12105 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan dnf  
Motorvägs-ruschen216:4619 / 157  
East Oak Pond Day Three - Night2dnf  
East Oak Pond Day One - LONG2dnf  
Testmap 21:06103 / 139  
[OCAD] West Mine 37:4471 / 87  
god jul everybody 35:0939 / 50  
Wall-OL 23:2130 / 74  
Wallflower forest sprint 39:52119 / 184  
Gåsefjell dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft6 36:3175 / 121  
[OCAD] Savo II 23:49127 / 215  
[ocad] Piter (small night) dnf  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter dnf  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint dnf  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult dnf  
Limi 4. Run 13:2694 / 133  
col du marchairuz dnf  
pjul 38:3940 / 51  
[OCAD] My first, self made! dnf  
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 dnf  
[OCAD] Savo dnf  
Kaanaa dnf  
RUN!!!!!!!!!!! 11:2637 / 89  
Routechoice test!(2) 24:5141 / 96  
Routechoice test! 20:3195 / 185  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 17:4566 / 123  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania dnf  
Limi 3. Sprint 21:1396 / 155  
Limi 2. Run 22:4450 / 127  
limi first run 5:09106 / 145  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 34:03113 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 dnf  
  dnf  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 48:23122 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 dnf  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 33:26140 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle dnf  
kjerringa rundt 25:1748 / 65  
 221:4847 / 81  
Skien Sprints 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sidney Sprint Part 12dnf  
[ocad] Forest sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Sprint 52:2682 / 103  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 dnf  
No orienteering at all just... 2:21144 / 160  
 21:03115 / 384  
 31:06155 / 384  
 40:5827 / 384  
 51:15253 / 384  
 61:0059 / 384  
 71:04126 / 384  
 81:15253 / 384  
 90:5827 / 384  
 101:14245 / 384  
 111:23300 / 384  
 121:16269 / 384  
Skara OLGY dnf  
Woman - race211:5040 / 84  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 26:05124 / 169  
Headache course 2007 51:0554 / 88  
frognersprinten 08 28:1748 / 79  
Sprint 3-days day1212:4065 / 134  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min dnf  
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya 29:38111 / 165  
Wallflower middle dnf  
[Ocad] Just for fun course.2dnf  
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! 13:5870 / 113  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 dnf  
[Ocad] sprint dnf  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 16:2372 / 114  
Random dnf  
10-mila training!! 28:0580 / 142  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 39:4124 / 84  
Stenen Day 2 39:5056 / 87  
Stenen Day 1 41:56107 / 124  
Intro EASY :D 3:3232 / 125  
 23:3791 / 181  
 3dnf  
 43:3677 / 181  
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom)23:13139 / 231  
IndoorOL23:47171 / 330  
Man-O (island)218:1085 / 142  
Giant Salom210:0978 / 158  
SKI Downhill Competition26:00162 / 347  
 36:08183 / 347  
 4dnf  
 55:3838 / 347  
 65:3411 / 347  
Meeting:Marathon2dnf  
Meeting:3km2dnf  
 316:1151 / 107  
Meeting:1mile27:4042 / 80  
Meeting:800m24:141 / 129  
Meeting:400m21:591 / 253  
 32:00164 / 253  
Giant Slalom2dnf  
 3dnf  
Surprise219:5844 / 127  
Mountain-15min 35:52204 / 233  
OCAD test sprint2dnf  
Forest-15 min 48:30130 / 175  
Log off 12:2867 / 115  
fast sprint dnf  
JO A KULT DETTE OGSÅ 1,5 KM 18:2667 / 133  
City sprint235:1076 / 109  
[ocd] Alit Ski-O dnf  
Park-OL dnf  
High speed mountain course! dnf  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.