Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 70:24 | 105 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 36:06 | 167 / 204 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 59:24 | 107 / 170 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | dnf | | | |
Noname reupload | | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E1 | | dnf | | | |
saauraai-5 | | 47:15 | 106 / 168 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 28:49 | 128 / 225 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 36:46 | 116 / 170 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 48:57 | 111 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 41:33 | 119 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 37:30 | 94 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 44:10 | 73 / 124 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 37:34 | 154 / 209 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | dnf | | | |
auvergne middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 67:37 | 177 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 49:46 | 156 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 57:13 | 144 / 190 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 44:13 | 105 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 18:59 | 115 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 9:27 | 106 / 238 |
| |
East-cost | | 35:50 | 87 / 125 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 51:25 | 148 / 218 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 72:51 | 124 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 66:51 | 105 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 32:52 | 94 / 233 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 33:13 | 130 / 206 |
| |
Cavedine | | 39:34 | 126 / 192 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 34:04 | 142 / 249 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 20:44 | 112 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 49:29 | 154 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 43:14 | 220 / 324 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 3 | 2 | 29:21 | 121 / 225 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 30:18 | 101 / 222 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 35:54 | 163 / 217 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 34:24 | 131 / 278 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 38:23 | 142 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 17:23 | 132 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 48:08 | 77 / 136 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 55:25 | 100 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 53:08 | 77 / 155 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | dnf | | | |
Ojer Middle | | 68:45 | 106 / 167 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | 69:24 | 72 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 37:47 | 115 / 239 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 31:31 | 143 / 214 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 42:20 | 90 / 155 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 29:34 | 95 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 34:11 | 169 / 233 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | dnf | | | |
2.2k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 2 | | 20:28 | 103 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 23:10 | 163 / 264 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 34:47 | 79 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Desert | | 34:09 | 116 / 196 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 34:32 | 111 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 32:08 | 96 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 20:34 | 80 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 26:18 | 137 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 38:11 | 74 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 22:05 | 123 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 29:32 | 88 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 53:23 | 96 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - NW | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - NE | | 25:29 | 134 / 229 |
| |
Aantekkin | | dnf | | | |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 36:46 | 113 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 64:57 | 117 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 35:43 | 129 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 42:02 | 141 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 36:17 | 136 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 35:06 | 126 / 179 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
Comp 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 29:19 | 94 / 183 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 39:57 | 100 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 24:58 | 176 / 278 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 21:22 | 162 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 24:45 | 111 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 31:40 | 119 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 23:08 | 103 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 20:31 | 71 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 27:55 | 56 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 24:17 | 108 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 21:58 | 101 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 19:08 | 115 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 34:30 | 133 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 48:05 | 80 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 17:53 | 87 / 174 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
Open Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | dnf | | | |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 31:08 | 78 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 15:26 | 90 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:54 | 81 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 31:10 | 71 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 31:27 | 133 / 220 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 40:45 | 133 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 34:24 | 146 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 50:03 | 169 / 291 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 27:06 | 117 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 26:57 | 117 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 30:51 | 109 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 34:20 | 139 / 251 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 31:46 | 96 / 167 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 60:51 | 94 / 123 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 35:25 | 191 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 39:31 | 117 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | dnf | | | |
Four Seasons - Spring | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 19:40 | 140 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 31:53 | 91 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 56:26 | 201 / 276 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | dnf | | | |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 20:14 | 99 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 31:55 | 125 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,0 km | | 23:35 | 95 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 52:57 | 92 / 130 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | dnf | | | |
[untitled] | | 11:13 | 119 / 178 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 34:41 | 70 / 150 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 54:04 | 133 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 62:56 | 105 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 38:17 | 168 / 293 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | 51:12 | 125 / 217 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 41:31 | 121 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 40:21 | 129 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 34:47 | 136 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 94:00 | 104 / 194 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 54:02 | 81 / 140 |
| |
HC2008-Final | | dnf | | | |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 89:19 | 87 / 176 |
| |
Homer | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
Dizzy Run | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 24:20 | 151 / 237 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 36:03 | 155 / 235 |
| |
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. | | dnf | | | |
Ocad_Easy_03 | | 22:02 | 40 / 108 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 13:42 | 69 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 16:19 | 122 / 177 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 24:04 | 129 / 244 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
Small Real Ocad | | 22:01 | 161 / 223 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 36:12 | 129 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | 29:32 | 198 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 28:12 | 207 / 302 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 42:03 | 195 / 282 |
| |
Random Middle | | dnf | | | |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 37:40 | 171 / 211 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | 18:00 | 87 / 119 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 15:50 | 141 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | dnf | | | |
Boys 10 course | | dnf | | | |
Greenham forest | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in open terrains | | dnf | | | |
Random [60min] | | dnf | | | |
ingalunda | | 47:04 | 65 / 83 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 18:27 | 125 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 28:20 | 111 / 170 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 36:01 | 71 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 38:15 | 135 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | 38:59 | 78 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 59:33 | 143 / 221 |
| |
Day1 | | 27:45 | 80 / 122 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 24:07 | 103 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 28:43 | 89 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Limi 6. Race | | 8:16 | 82 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | 33:58 | 110 / 164 |
| |
OCAD | | 40:22 | 97 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 51:28 | 180 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 31:50 | 158 / 209 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN | 2 | 32:16 | 134 / 188 |
| |
Road race | | 2:11 | 48 / 170 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 9:32 | 87 / 142 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Day1 | | 21:52 | 36 / 71 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 58:37 | 131 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 1 | | 68:43 | 114 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 61:28 | 159 / 209 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 54:10 | 106 / 124 |
| |
East Oak Pond Day Two - Short | | 18:39 | 67 / 102 |
| |
Testmap | | 18:51 | 94 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] West Mine | | 31:29 | 63 / 87 |
| |
[Ski-O] Mass start M17 C | | 11:53 | 60 / 116 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 55:43 | 126 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 44:36 | 103 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice test!(2) | | 35:44 | 52 / 96 |
| |
Routechoice test! | | 29:38 | 120 / 185 |
| |
Limi 3. Sprint | | 27:02 | 117 / 155 |
| |
Limi 2. Run | | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | 2 | 40:38 | 128 / 183 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | 2 | 58:44 | 134 / 181 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | 2 | 41:07 | 198 / 285 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 30:11 | 131 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 69:08 | 97 / 175 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:07 | 52 / 160 |
| |