Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Rousvaara middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vrån short middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl A | | 47:15 | 95 / 132 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 61:48 | 76 / 108 |
| |
Summer 2017-E4 | | 97:02 | 68 / 131 |
| |
Summer 2017-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 53:08 | 125 / 167 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 91:26 | 142 / 245 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | 2 | 102:49 | 112 / 170 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 64:01 | 104 / 137 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 60:23 | 90 / 135 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | 81:26 | 67 / 157 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 86:54 | 101 / 145 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 80:00 | 124 / 206 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 66:24 | 128 / 183 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 86:27 | 111 / 147 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 47:17 | 89 / 117 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 147:49 | 106 / 147 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 72:11 | 119 / 153 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | 2 | 49:53 | 135 / 192 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | dnf | | | |
Björsberg Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 106:04 | 138 / 230 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 100:23 | 93 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 115:13 | 116 / 242 |
| |
Kleven short middle | | 47:50 | 75 / 100 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 52:18 | 134 / 199 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 65:10 | 87 / 123 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short | 2 | 52:31 | 128 / 172 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 83:25 | 89 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 54:25 | 124 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 83:35 | 104 / 168 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 67:43 | 123 / 163 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 51:05 | 78 / 135 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 25:49 | 114 / 139 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 52:12 | 71 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 81:51 | 115 / 142 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 39:38 | 70 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | 2 | 68:41 | 116 / 172 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 38:42 | 109 / 142 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 85:43 | 55 / 74 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 90:27 | 112 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 22:02 | 90 / 126 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 46:08 | 94 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 44:23 | 78 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 92:53 | 100 / 174 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 35:09 | 110 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 51:27 | 90 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 34:07 | 97 / 160 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | dnf | | | |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 56:18 | 89 / 142 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 74:15 | 93 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | 2 | 54:29 | 134 / 224 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 60:23 | 99 / 182 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | 2 | 72:00 | 116 / 170 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | 2 | 43:31 | 164 / 213 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 48:05 | 143 / 179 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 120:42 | 145 / 183 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 46:09 | 128 / 180 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 67:07 | 114 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 41:19 | 174 / 208 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | 2 | 21:52 | 180 / 254 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 65:45 | 130 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:32 | 129 / 219 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 97:22 | 144 / 204 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 51:13 | 111 / 148 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 106:46 | 143 / 215 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:23 | 141 / 236 |
| |
CFEB 13N_3 | | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 125:36 | 104 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 68:27 | 144 / 190 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | 2 | 69:31 | 129 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 111:55 | 117 / 177 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 59:24 | 110 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 50:30 | 134 / 180 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | dnf | | | |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | 2 | 65:31 | 156 / 264 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:50 | 140 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 94:43 | 112 / 191 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 40:03 | 84 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 38:00 | 152 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | 2 | 25:21 | 157 / 246 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:14 | 152 / 199 |
| |
Herbouilly | 2 | 25:35 | 216 / 294 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
Ravshan | | dnf | | | |
ski-o sprint | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 46:42 | 149 / 192 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 32:30 | 154 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 63:40 | 146 / 205 |
| |
czech middle | | 54:09 | 158 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kunming short Sprint | 2 | 56:05 | 93 / 195 |
| |
Omholt | | 90:22 | 87 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 42:46 | 161 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 55:19 | 116 / 169 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 28:32 | 140 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | 2 | 71:35 | 170 / 264 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:12 | 113 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | 2 | 51:32 | 191 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 34:58 | 174 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 64:44 | 131 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 58:35 | 122 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 70:00 | 131 / 270 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 28:04 | 206 / 253 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 110:56 | 126 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | 2 | 50:47 | 137 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | 2 | 31:37 | 198 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 45:43 | 170 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 58:26 | 222 / 321 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | 2 | 43:09 | 163 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 84:49 | 101 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 66:20 | 110 / 168 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 90:38 | 175 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 78:11 | 134 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 105:53 | 91 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 54:31 | 127 / 176 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 63:39 | 97 / 149 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 65:59 | 138 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 52:52 | 156 / 252 |
| |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:23 | 97 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | 83:41 | 76 / 157 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 58:08 | 126 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 62:57 | 135 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 77:21 | 140 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 39:20 | 155 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:39 | 234 / 387 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 35:55 | 102 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 62:23 | 104 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 64:12 | 147 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 62:36 | 125 / 177 |
| |
Raiasd | | 73:18 | 101 / 165 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 73:10 | 146 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 58:12 | 183 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 43:42 | 104 / 210 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 48:25 | 142 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 64:22 | 116 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 46:48 | 155 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 96:49 | 137 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 77:35 | 172 / 281 |
| |
Island long | | 71:32 | 126 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine | | 58:37 | 157 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 97:24 | 112 / 163 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 38:38 | 152 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 28:35 | 179 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 41:02 | 94 / 226 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 53:00 | 127 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 42:26 | 138 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 76:55 | 89 / 163 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 67:01 | 121 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 44:33 | 119 / 198 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 48:56 | 60 / 100 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 53:09 | 106 / 158 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 37:01 | 81 / 154 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kilsbergen lång | | 86:25 | 88 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 75:22 | 83 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 35:14 | 139 / 215 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 61:21 | 130 / 169 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 62:47 | 121 / 182 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 55:36 | 113 / 152 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 46:47 | 77 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 46:50 | 139 / 183 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 38:46 | 116 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 45:58 | 135 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 64:48 | 73 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 39:29 | 117 / 175 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 73:35 | 134 / 215 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 87:45 | 67 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 52:04 | 117 / 186 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 84:35 | 104 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 58:20 | 118 / 166 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 35:14 | 160 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 58:41 | 137 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | dnf | | | |
La Quillane 2 | | 49:56 | 89 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 41:44 | 109 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 60:13 | 141 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 52:34 | 154 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 40:23 | 155 / 245 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | 56:40 | 80 / 102 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 52:29 | 116 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 51:59 | 96 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 36:55 | 112 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 35:04 | 130 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 49:46 | 130 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 34:56 | 158 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 44:55 | 156 / 228 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 72:16 | 101 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 33:23 | 139 / 222 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 43:46 | 113 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:19 | 174 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 53:40 | 163 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 79:46 | 190 / 268 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 55:01 | 170 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 99:35 | 112 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 39:03 | 183 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 48:19 | 194 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 40:48 | 157 / 291 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 66:32 | 99 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 56:47 | 107 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 73:54 | 123 / 212 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 67:35 | 108 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 72:15 | 78 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 68:23 | 100 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 54:02 | 140 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 34:06 | 149 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 39:30 | 222 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 35:31 | 168 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 48:37 | 230 / 331 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 47:01 | 114 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 39:27 | 196 / 277 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 45:01 | 85 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 53:58 | 134 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 61:41 | 139 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 50:03 | 159 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 51:31 | 145 / 244 |
| |
S3D Day 3 - Long | | 75:31 | 59 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 33:05 | 95 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 80:07 | 124 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 38:53 | 166 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 49:41 | 136 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 65:31 | 96 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 56:40 | 189 / 275 |
| |
| 2 | 33:26 | 191 / 360 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 85:00 | 97 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 52:23 | 109 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 52:26 | 131 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 55:12 | 85 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 37:07 | 161 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 45:58 | 111 / 252 |
| |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:25 | 48 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 93:03 | 105 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 68:17 | 104 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Quick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 31:11 | 117 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 52:24 | 126 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 42:28 | 147 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 29:01 | 108 / 162 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 61:14 | 99 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 59:30 | 125 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 24:35 | 143 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 49:05 | 136 / 211 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 52:37 | 110 / 157 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 42:07 | 192 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 46:57 | 240 / 314 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 51:36 | 148 / 197 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 65:15 | 92 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 40:32 | 85 / 116 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | 116:22 | 85 / 180 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 71:49 | 97 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 37:21 | 114 / 158 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 54:02 | 145 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | 57:37 | 83 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 59:13 | 94 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 51:57 | 107 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hartola II | | 39:17 | 97 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 36:46 | 119 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 51:15 | 109 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 46:31 | 98 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 62:00 | 109 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 57:22 | 99 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 50:33 | 118 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 82:28 | 107 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 85:06 | 123 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 37:57 | 145 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 41:04 | 151 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 29:16 | 127 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 77:24 | 123 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 69:52 | 135 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 53:34 | 131 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 55:43 | 166 / 263 |
| |
| 3 | 55:00 | 165 / 263 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | 48:59 | 85 / 130 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 58:33 | 114 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 58:25 | 128 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 33:19 | 133 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 46:16 | 120 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 33:42 | 121 / 206 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | 109:43 | 65 / 181 |
| |
Rájec | | 83:25 | 73 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 32:39 | 156 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 28:24 | 182 / 328 |
| |
| 3 | 19:39 | 126 / 328 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 54:11 | 155 / 229 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | 70:32 | 62 / 138 |
| |
Kancák | | 59:49 | 86 / 149 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 43:33 | 156 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 41:08 | 147 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle | | 76:22 | 119 / 198 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 71:42 | 102 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 51:36 | 92 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 48:10 | 129 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | dnf | | | |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 49:23 | 88 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 49:15 | 137 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 60:03 | 143 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 48:16 | 163 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 79:03 | 123 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 39:48 | 198 / 273 |
| |
| 2 | 31:58 | 252 / 366 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 49:11 | 206 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:56 | 165 / 234 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:58 | 110 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | 60:59 | 118 / 229 |
| |
| 4 | 56:07 | 116 / 229 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:34 | 164 / 257 |
| |
| 3 | 42:05 | 147 / 257 |
| |
Random | | 89:00 | 63 / 106 |
| |
Natt Trening | | 62:30 | 85 / 139 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 37:01 | 169 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Only contours | | 69:48 | 75 / 166 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 10:07 | 109 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 55:49 | 193 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | 45:25 | 242 / 421 |
| |
| 3 | 45:20 | 241 / 421 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 36:23 | 224 / 421 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | dnf | | | |
rOCAD 20min | | 39:38 | 115 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 42:46 | 95 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 46:09 | 143 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 47:14 | 186 / 307 |
| |
| 4 | 40:33 | 168 / 307 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 65:54 | 84 / 127 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 49:31 | 174 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 39:36 | 206 / 375 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 107:08 | 111 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 94:40 | 126 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 54:30 | 127 / 294 |
| |
Hooksettville V1 | | 82:24 | 43 / 104 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 78:30 | 94 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 58:55 | 140 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 53:42 | 140 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 78:12 | 159 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 49:33 | 158 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 31:28 | 191 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 57:01 | 117 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 50:03 | 180 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:57 | 236 / 345 |
| |
| 4 | 38:10 | 229 / 345 |
| |
| 5 | 28:42 | 194 / 345 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 73:18 | 99 / 200 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 46:36 | 113 / 153 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 44:27 | 172 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 57:01 | 171 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 72:21 | 212 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 100:49 | 112 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 40:42 | 157 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 58:10 | 85 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 50:59 | 105 / 181 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 18:48 | 157 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 13:26 | 157 / 271 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 63:45 | 103 / 153 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | 112:43 | 98 / 164 |
| |
central day 1 | | 44:01 | 20 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]middle | | 45:15 | 151 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 78:00 | 150 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 51:46 | 179 / 264 |
| |
middle Tobi | | 68:47 | 81 / 163 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 68:43 | 94 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Long | | 134:44 | 59 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 96:08 | 91 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | | 73:46 | 146 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 71:29 | 162 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sahara middle | | 37:02 | 103 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | 131:12 | 61 / 158 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | 128:20 | 58 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 47:18 | 129 / 191 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 37:08 | 80 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2 | | 122:19 | 93 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | 59:16 | 121 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 89:23 | 109 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 63:52 | 121 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 46:25 | 174 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 37:44 | 200 / 306 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 118:52 | 111 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 97:43 | 130 / 252 |
| |
Max | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 74:44 | 102 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 29:26 | 162 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 58:57 | 122 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 50:17 | 141 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 53:20 | 149 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 58:58 | 186 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 134:17 | 152 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 86:27 | 186 / 344 |
| |
| 4 | 96:07 | 191 / 344 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 78:16 | 181 / 344 |
| |
| 7 | 61:43 | 162 / 344 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
Ocad_Easy_ | 2 | 21:39 | 172 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 18:36 | 163 / 227 |
| |
| 4 | 15:13 | 121 / 227 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 15:24 | 134 / 227 |
| |
| 7 | 15:23 | 133 / 227 |
| |
| 8 | 14:25 | 89 / 227 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 14:26 | 91 / 227 |
| |
| 11 | 14:10 | 71 / 227 |
| |
| 12 | 13:54 | 43 / 227 |
| |
| 13 | 13:39 | 22 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 70:28 | 133 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 66:18 | 152 / 211 |
| |
| 3 | 49:55 | 135 / 211 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 26:19 | 89 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 15:34 | 85 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | 18:20 | 95 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 35:42 | 105 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 31:07 | 118 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 22:49 | 109 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 43:57 | 151 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 19:07 | 165 / 270 |
| |
| 3 | 14:17 | 152 / 270 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 73:37 | 138 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:16 | 144 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long course 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 143:20 | 47 / 88 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SKI-O middle! | | 66:46 | 67 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 105:20 | 173 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 56:57 | 195 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | 40:03 | 180 / 261 |
| |
| 4 | 68:15 | 197 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 75:16 | 154 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 67:54 | 181 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 55:20 | 171 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 59:56 | 190 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 43:07 | 212 / 297 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 137:58 | 171 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 62:03 | 183 / 303 |
| |
Middle Random | | 126:23 | 61 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 113:59 | 65 / 113 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 9 | | 112:45 | 175 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 70:54 | 194 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 50:45 | 165 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 44:36 | 177 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 119:37 | 197 / 282 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 108:34 | 226 / 339 |
| |
| 6 | 64:04 | 208 / 339 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 24:39 | 245 / 394 |
| |
Short Random | | 58:59 | 117 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 37:17 | 131 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | 24:31 | 124 / 148 |
| |
| 4 | 27:20 | 126 / 148 |
| |
| 5 | 20:41 | 116 / 148 |
| |