Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
The cup 8 | | 79:39 | 58 / 108 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Short | | 40:46 | 109 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 148:08 | 77 / 118 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fanö #1|Longdistance | 2 | 85:16 | 78 / 102 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 38:33 | 102 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 54:30 | 110 / 174 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 35:15 | 110 / 180 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 28:51 | 111 / 155 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | 29:01 | 46 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | dnf | | | |
Awesome Skiing Map | | 48:00 | 40 / 78 |
| |
| 2 | 44:31 | 46 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 54:56 | 109 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 61:07 | 98 / 157 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:47 | 99 / 198 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | dnf | | | |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | 2 | 31:49 | 155 / 202 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 64:40 | 163 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 73:05 | 148 / 182 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 63:25 | 157 / 212 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random place day 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 50:53 | 115 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | dnf | | | |
map | | 33:23 | 90 / 151 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 42:46 | 84 / 159 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 15:04 | 95 / 188 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 27:36 | 88 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 43:19 | 168 / 251 |
| |
essai | | 25:27 | 104 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 23:02 | 127 / 194 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 43:28 | 111 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 83:51 | 244 / 441 |
| |
short - nybro | | 72:24 | 170 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 28:22 | 209 / 362 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 37:46 | 103 / 252 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 34:33 | 174 / 228 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 24:46 | 137 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 59:51 | 246 / 341 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Door 5 | | 41:04 | 82 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 38:58 | 118 / 195 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | 2 | 42:53 | 217 / 303 |
| |
| 3 | 32:06 | 189 / 303 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Hopbyn 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:44 | 117 / 169 |
| |
A lovely middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:33 | 184 / 365 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 11:47 | 92 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 12:42 | 123 / 178 |
| |
PasturMiddle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:45 | 60 / 104 |
| |
TUNA CONTEST | | 43:35 | 65 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 37:01 | 64 / 125 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | 32:36 | 70 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 46:39 | 93 / 166 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | 2 | dnf | | | |
NAOC Model | 2 | 47:33 | 218 / 315 |
| |
hahahahah | 2 | 5:59 | 285 / 371 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 24:53 | 122 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 32:17 | 162 / 219 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 78:36 | 105 / 156 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 64:54 | 209 / 282 |
| |
| 2 | 36:34 | 243 / 377 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 27:30 | 45 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 53:12 | 68 / 93 |
| |
Middle | | 31:35 | 140 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 27:04 | 166 / 288 |
| |
Prologue short | | 16:05 | 134 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:03 | 188 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 11:31 | 165 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 42:15 | 158 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 35:07 | 174 / 281 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 81:03 | 113 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 98:17 | 151 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | 2 | 54:48 | 154 / 276 |
| |
Kerrara | | 16:52 | 155 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 14:50 | 192 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:25 | 185 / 333 |
| |
| 3 | 59:08 | 211 / 333 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 44:58 | 94 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 59:29 | 132 / 199 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 21:33 | 136 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 32:45 | 223 / 320 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 49:50 | 149 / 277 |
| |
| 2 | 51:35 | 182 / 358 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 74:26 | 185 / 286 |
| |
| 2 | 37:16 | 153 / 343 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | 2 | 63:23 | 207 / 377 |
| |
| 3 | 53:37 | 184 / 377 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | 58:01 | 59 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 18:46 | 133 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 27:15 | 236 / 331 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:25 | 184 / 270 |
| |
| 4 | 20:36 | 172 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 40:49 | 80 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 44:56 | 103 / 160 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 58:30 | 104 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 47:20 | 127 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 39:30 | 155 / 229 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 37:13 | 76 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 52:57 | 106 / 134 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Micro O #1 | | 19:09 | 94 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 18:11 | 108 / 211 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 33:34 | 107 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 39:24 | 145 / 216 |
| |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 28:44 | 90 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 36:22 | 125 / 175 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 50:26 | 146 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 43:41 | 145 / 311 |
| |
| 2 | 56:13 | 223 / 417 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 45:38 | 89 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 42:07 | 112 / 201 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 27:55 | 126 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 18:45 | 132 / 296 |
| |
villasel urban | | dnf | | | |
Green curves - fast | | 36:30 | 39 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 57:16 | 98 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aisus II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:07 | 118 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 25:09 | 81 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:07 | 129 / 189 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 76:00 | 99 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 52:04 | 76 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | 2 | 25:36 | 189 / 321 |
| |
| 3 | 26:47 | 195 / 321 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 22:52 | 130 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 27:18 | 166 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 32:40 | 124 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 30:51 | 129 / 216 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 15:04 | 85 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 18:04 | 135 / 189 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | 2 | 51:01 | 113 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 67:18 | 128 / 186 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 50:16 | 105 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 56:19 | 139 / 230 |
| |
Wounderbar | | 27:50 | 50 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 63:27 | 91 / 146 |
| |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:30 | 86 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 23:08 | 82 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 29:01 | 148 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 57:32 | 79 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 78:34 | 101 / 185 |
| |
Water Desert | | 15:24 | 89 / 118 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:45 | 69 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | 2 | 19:47 | 112 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | 26:14 | 135 / 182 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 43:08 | 132 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 43:23 | 169 / 292 |
| |
Runt Runt Intro | | 9:34 | 91 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bråt 3 | | 47:24 | 84 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 52:33 | 107 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 45:19 | 118 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 63:12 | 176 / 275 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:14 | 131 / 243 |
| |
| 4 | 27:19 | 123 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 55:56 | 90 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 54:33 | 101 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 60:14 | 135 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 28:40 | 85 / 228 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 29:52 | 64 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 37:23 | 97 / 152 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 52:40 | 112 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 57:41 | 151 / 249 |
| |
Little York masters | | 28:26 | 144 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 23:57 | 154 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 58:15 | 176 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 35:27 | 179 / 301 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 23:30 | 88 / 167 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 20:32 | 57 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 48:15 | 153 / 203 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 27:30 | 129 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 22:52 | 136 / 213 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 28:55 | 112 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 26:55 | 132 / 210 |
| |
funny catching features map | | dnf | | | |
New Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:13 | 100 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 26:04 | 104 / 175 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 32:19 | 102 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 39:29 | 126 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 45:17 | 74 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 41:49 | 86 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 27:00 | 141 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 31:33 | 186 / 285 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 27:32 | 148 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 22:54 | 158 / 292 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 18:51 | 162 / 228 |
| |
Orienteering in Finland | | 45:42 | 52 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | 62:16 | 52 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 66:11 | 110 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 47:27 | 127 / 282 |
| |
smile | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:50 | 25 / 54 |
| |
swim o | 2 | 21:35 | 48 / 63 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 32:54 | 188 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 24:27 | 185 / 315 |
| |
Just for fun | | 70:12 | 41 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 59:42 | 37 / 99 |
| |
lyme park | 2 | 21:09 | 73 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:19 | 71 / 117 |
| |
portugal | | 25:42 | 55 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 32:36 | 61 / 150 |
| |
Hamptontown Woods | | 49:56 | 48 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 62:15 | 100 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 31:58 | 91 / 215 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 43:56 | 119 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 36:36 | 68 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 46:24 | 107 / 177 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 38:15 | 168 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 29:53 | 188 / 308 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 38:10 | 119 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 35:11 | 141 / 195 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 10:14 | 143 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 10:02 | 195 / 341 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 58:24 | 109 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 65:47 | 142 / 198 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 | | 44:51 | 24 / 37 |
| |
| 2 | 70:38 | 34 / 43 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | 36:52 | 106 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 28:37 | 97 / 182 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | 42:36 | 99 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 23:27 | 77 / 235 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 29:50 | 134 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 31:21 | 170 / 269 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 16:09 | 70 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 67:48 | 131 / 188 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 26:19 | 93 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 26:57 | 128 / 343 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 53:32 | 98 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 75:38 | 133 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | 2 | 42:34 | 177 / 259 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 29:17 | 90 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 37:41 | 154 / 252 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 40:05 | 83 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 42:06 | 109 / 218 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 35:04 | 94 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 35:55 | 121 / 240 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 46:18 | 163 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 29:32 | 178 / 293 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 44:22 | 179 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 21:00 | 154 / 353 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 36:56 | 86 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:02 | 116 / 235 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 17:06 | 81 / 127 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | 50:54 | 42 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 69:50 | 78 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 19:30 | 115 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 21:22 | 169 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 34:43 | 96 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 48:25 | 164 / 258 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | 54:56 | 51 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 61:20 | 67 / 111 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 31:49 | 89 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 35:41 | 124 / 197 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 35:30 | 78 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 27:43 | 78 / 147 |
| |
Cup 3 | | 36:01 | 64 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 38:55 | 90 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 41:54 | 97 / 158 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 16:55 | 63 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 16:44 | 96 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 56:44 | 55 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 77:32 | 67 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 35:29 | 78 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 55:35 | 114 / 199 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:19 | 117 / 198 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 18:01 | 51 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 30:03 | 181 / 282 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | 43:13 | 81 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 35:14 | 93 / 141 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 35:46 | 84 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 24:38 | 91 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 74:56 | 109 / 209 |
| |
| 4 | 71:45 | 107 / 209 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 48:13 | 64 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 54:59 | 89 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 41:05 | 86 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 84:35 | 158 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 47:58 | 142 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 26:58 | 137 / 230 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 23:16 | 124 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 15:33 | 148 / 300 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 162:25 | 38 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:40 | 109 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | 36:20 | 106 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 45:27 | 115 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 58:07 | 167 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:46 | 107 / 189 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 27:33 | 120 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 29:17 | 157 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 32:18 | 128 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 33:23 | 164 / 272 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | 2 | 50:05 | 82 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 36:54 | 73 / 163 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | 2 | 34:09 | 83 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | 37:05 | 95 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 29:38 | 137 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 21:06 | 149 / 306 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:11 | 189 / 320 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 40:53 | 91 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 33:18 | 107 / 170 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 16:05 | 28 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:27 | 88 / 119 |
| |
| 4 | 32:47 | 101 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | 2 | 43:36 | 122 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | 38:54 | 100 / 222 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 28:58 | 112 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 33:43 | 129 / 179 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 37:05 | 59 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | 2 | 40:22 | 179 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 36:41 | 142 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 33:40 | 156 / 349 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 41:41 | 95 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 49:09 | 122 / 192 |
| |
super dreamland | | 25:27 | 54 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 23:30 | 53 / 99 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 18:49 | 65 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 29:30 | 143 / 240 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random - Snickers 1 | | 47:22 | 61 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 46:17 | 69 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 28:30 | 89 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 31:15 | 123 / 215 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:29 | 102 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 6:25 | 180 / 237 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 13:55 | 96 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 26:26 | 134 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 19:04 | 137 / 304 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 27:47 | 71 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 34:46 | 98 / 182 |
| |
Hazeloche | | 63:24 | 111 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 63:35 | 125 / 193 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 35:18 | 69 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 45:42 | 98 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 45:29 | 110 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 46:36 | 121 / 176 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 38:33 | 128 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 31:44 | 134 / 235 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 33:48 | 77 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 47:29 | 128 / 225 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | dnf | | | |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 40:24 | 88 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 59:28 | 110 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 47:37 | 137 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 36:04 | 120 / 247 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 23:20 | 77 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 28:57 | 116 / 205 |
| |
run run | | 23:36 | 30 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 30:20 | 71 / 96 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 64:33 | 123 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | 2 | 38:36 | 148 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | 23:44 | 89 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | 2 | 25:51 | 187 / 327 |
| |
| 3 | 31:30 | 211 / 327 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 36:28 | 129 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:17 | 166 / 262 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 28:53 | 84 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
wt 25-27 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 38:21 | 194 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | 22:43 | 213 / 396 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 17:07 | 125 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 15:45 | 147 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | 2 | 59:03 | 134 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | 53:19 | 128 / 190 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 49:32 | 132 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 51:37 | 148 / 262 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 18:43 | 115 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 25:03 | 210 / 317 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 35:12 | 73 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 47:34 | 141 / 262 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | | 37:52 | 55 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 20:41 | 66 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 19:55 | 83 / 151 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:14 | 147 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | 72:30 | 186 / 315 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 45:39 | 113 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 34:33 | 112 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 32:19 | 164 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 27:54 | 181 / 310 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:03 | 123 / 210 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | 2 | 21:57 | 86 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 23:24 | 89 / 133 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 29:11 | 124 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 27:07 | 157 / 362 |
| |
Castle | 2 | 35:38 | 136 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | 25:24 | 93 / 195 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 69:54 | 86 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 74:17 | 102 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | 46:00 | 75 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 33:03 | 62 / 126 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 78:27 | 131 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 42:40 | 132 / 260 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 63:44 | 111 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 30:54 | 120 / 207 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 44:52 | 127 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 43:01 | 136 / 243 |
| |
Mont Faron W | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:21 | 68 / 135 |
| |
| 3 | 41:48 | 65 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 27:04 | 79 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 32:48 | 108 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 22:59 | 113 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 23:02 | 136 / 239 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:35 | 70 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 35:09 | 84 / 203 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:06 | 124 / 248 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 56:42 | 79 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 64:51 | 101 / 179 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:19 | 93 / 162 |
| |
| 3 | 32:41 | 99 / 162 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 15:31 | 91 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 20:14 | 163 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 63:13 | 91 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 45:04 | 103 / 164 |
| |
Let Me Win | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 38:15 | 149 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 28:28 | 109 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 26:54 | 125 / 166 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 20:31 | 78 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 20:59 | 93 / 193 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 51:12 | 163 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 45:37 | 172 / 278 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 33:48 | 171 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:01 | 209 / 322 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:21 | 241 / 334 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 38:44 | 194 / 334 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 53:52 | 177 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | 38:51 | 178 / 380 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:47 | 86 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 47:20 | 97 / 215 |
| |
Glbal Warming | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:46 | 178 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 37:26 | 147 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 26:55 | 134 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 26:56 | 88 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 31:22 | 117 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | 2 | 33:24 | 171 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | 28:05 | 149 / 315 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 38:58 | 78 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 23:05 | 60 / 162 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 59:42 | 53 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 65:45 | 98 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 48:37 | 96 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 61:33 | 113 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 67:14 | 139 / 273 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 21:21 | 71 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 22:52 | 86 / 192 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 15:12 | 142 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 9:23 | 91 / 234 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | | 26:38 | 82 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 40:13 | 123 / 189 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 37:04 | 77 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 35:22 | 89 / 146 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 31:22 | 70 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 30:56 | 77 / 136 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | 2 | 25:26 | 207 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | 20:02 | 152 / 357 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 40:19 | 122 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 42:19 | 163 / 317 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg Night | | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:27 | 89 / 153 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 20:37 | 124 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 22:54 | 156 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 18:32 | 112 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 16:19 | 118 / 264 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 54:49 | 90 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 73:24 | 134 / 194 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 35:59 | 73 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 42:35 | 88 / 134 |
| |
sprint | | 13:27 | 54 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 16:14 | 90 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 34:24 | 153 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 26:52 | 138 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 54:12 | 141 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 40:22 | 127 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 24:44 | 106 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 71:22 | 205 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 29:07 | 123 / 259 |
| |
| 2 | 41:08 | 188 / 326 |
| |
F-rocad | | 24:25 | 123 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 32:17 | 114 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 40:22 | 147 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 27:25 | 160 / 296 |
| |
| 2 | 31:38 | 202 / 352 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 27:38 | 122 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 19:28 | 107 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 33:21 | 196 / 312 |
| |
| 2 | 29:15 | 195 / 399 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 18:17 | 165 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | 18:17 | 187 / 303 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 22:40 | 114 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 59:15 | 195 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 21:37 | 155 / 331 |
| |
| 2 | 31:07 | 237 / 402 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 28:19 | 135 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 23:05 | 145 / 217 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 27:49 | 48 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 21:01 | 115 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 34:10 | 174 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 31:20 | 162 / 277 |
| |
| 2 | 32:30 | 198 / 328 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 27:49 | 109 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 26:24 | 114 / 228 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 30:59 | 52 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 70:43 | 135 / 205 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 30:44 | 95 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 34:26 | 123 / 204 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 20:06 | 173 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 16:27 | 162 / 276 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 46:02 | 170 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 32:52 | 173 / 255 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | 2 | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 2 | | 40:56 | 97 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 40:28 | 109 / 177 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 35:22 | 62 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 53:05 | 94 / 147 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 48:58 | 116 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 45:11 | 109 / 208 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 25:26 | 81 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 40:14 | 107 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 75:25 | 132 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 87:44 | 148 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 61:32 | 145 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 42:51 | 136 / 407 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 1:42 | 29 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 7:57 | 128 / 154 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 32:51 | 161 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 23:35 | 141 / 223 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 33:14 | 53 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 39:09 | 70 / 108 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 28:31 | 129 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 25:08 | 117 / 179 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 24:43 | 89 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 26:11 | 117 / 166 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | 2 | 59:40 | 106 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 32:04 | 82 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 45:38 | 167 / 303 |
| |
S3D Final | | 22:49 | 58 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 45:04 | 94 / 155 |
| |
S3D Day 2 | | 31:58 | 44 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 39:05 | 61 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 84:02 | 122 / 246 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | 2 | 37:27 | 58 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 46:00 | 111 / 171 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | 41:52 | 123 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 51:53 | 140 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp | | 31:40 | 133 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 32:53 | 165 / 287 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 26:52 | 65 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 29:25 | 84 / 146 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 55:44 | 150 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 37:25 | 160 / 227 |
| |
Januari Cup | 2 | 40:10 | 106 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 42:12 | 111 / 169 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | 35:37 | 113 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 17:47 | 97 / 222 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 61:54 | 103 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 27:23 | 81 / 235 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:22 | 104 / 175 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 49:15 | 116 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 49:58 | 151 / 318 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | | 53:46 | 143 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 35:38 | 131 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 22:35 | 154 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 22:23 | 180 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | 2 | 21:04 | 83 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 23:18 | 88 / 143 |
| |
The Boston Classic | | 52:21 | 61 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 75:37 | 83 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 44:53 | 132 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 41:25 | 141 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | | 50:32 | 108 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 46:28 | 115 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 27:19 | 140 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 57:48 | 227 / 330 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 13:16 | 138 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 23:19 | 256 / 330 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | 2 | 64:48 | 97 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | 42:13 | 79 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 37:28 | 101 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:47 | 64 / 191 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | | 42:22 | 86 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 29:34 | 64 / 165 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 23:11 | 73 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 18:24 | 66 / 126 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 8:56 | 86 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 9:00 | 101 / 223 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 29:18 | 116 / 163 |
| |
Chestnut Midlle | | 39:31 | 56 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 37:39 | 59 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:27 | 76 / 157 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 21:21 | 155 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 16:14 | 135 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 48:53 | 133 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 31:01 | 105 / 231 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | 2 | 20:49 | 60 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | 23:18 | 71 / 145 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 100:59 | 64 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 55:35 | 56 / 123 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | 2 | 18:20 | 69 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | 16:00 | 62 / 139 |
| |
blabla | 2 | 33:43 | 94 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | 29:38 | 79 / 164 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 61:37 | 109 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 45:38 | 118 / 158 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 44:48 | 60 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 50:53 | 109 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 35:35 | 84 / 166 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 15:15 | 97 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 17:29 | 135 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 44:30 | 123 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 33:12 | 111 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:55 | 156 / 356 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 31:18 | 144 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 26:26 | 128 / 285 |
| |
Highland Sprint 57 | | 34:46 | 54 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 27:08 | 46 / 104 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 23:20 | 65 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 22:43 | 68 / 153 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 23:45 | 77 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 34:33 | 144 / 212 |
| |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 23:39 | 60 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 27:16 | 82 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 26:04 | 91 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 24:49 | 101 / 226 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | 63:03 | 68 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 52:42 | 62 / 123 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | 52:18 | 52 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 63:50 | 73 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 56:48 | 137 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 38:24 | 115 / 251 |
| |
The naked mile | | 13:24 | 85 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 17:39 | 128 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | 2 | 28:47 | 106 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | 22:14 | 87 / 190 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 36:56 | 90 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 41:11 | 113 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy | | 46:46 | 103 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:13 | 109 / 219 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | | 28:12 | 120 / 161 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | 59:00 | 69 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 41:14 | 63 / 151 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 26:37 | 97 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 25:57 | 130 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 76:42 | 106 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 67:43 | 132 / 228 |
| |
Fast Random | | 79:50 | 66 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 82:53 | 72 / 145 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | 31:18 | 42 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 33:41 | 155 / 275 |
| |
| 2 | 29:11 | 159 / 360 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 35:24 | 166 / 273 |
| |
| 2 | 35:47 | 210 / 375 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 47:07 | 65 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 43:07 | 67 / 141 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 23:11 | 71 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 52:35 | 101 / 187 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:44 | 73 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 11:02 | 197 / 249 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | 53:03 | 39 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 61:01 | 47 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 17:40 | 130 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 37:36 | 203 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:20 | 221 / 327 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 40:09 | 88 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 46:21 | 114 / 200 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 28:55 | 54 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 38:39 | 79 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | 2 | 37:27 | 136 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | 44:38 | 152 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | 2 | 45:26 | 92 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | 45:43 | 93 / 167 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 24:41 | 121 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 28:12 | 138 / 208 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 27:34 | 104 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 41:45 | 114 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 42:20 | 126 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 17:50 | 77 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 30:15 | 139 / 287 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 29:00 | 94 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 58:00 | 155 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 46:19 | 123 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 47:47 | 136 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 30:24 | 166 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 35:23 | 201 / 285 |
| |
Luvebo east | | 51:41 | 58 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 48:24 | 61 / 129 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 37:18 | 54 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 68:11 | 77 / 128 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 15:38 | 73 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 21:29 | 114 / 191 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 24:29 | 73 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 32:39 | 119 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 21:16 | 49 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 33:24 | 106 / 196 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:23 | 146 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 3:17 | 250 / 347 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 29:21 | 98 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 34:37 | 110 / 184 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 35:17 | 86 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 32:39 | 84 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 26:12 | 103 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:41 | 165 / 237 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 16:04 | 120 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 14:49 | 138 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 27:56 | 129 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 28:25 | 151 / 204 |
| |
Forest test | | 32:51 | 61 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 67:02 | 79 / 132 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 38:48 | 108 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 47:33 | 133 / 246 |
| |
Maze | | 4:27 | 24 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 12:21 | 85 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 13:01 | 116 / 187 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 51:54 | 90 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 65:10 | 113 / 226 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | 58:45 | 45 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 50:19 | 47 / 87 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
Kandersteg | | 21:48 | 92 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 24:38 | 115 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 24:13 | 154 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 16:59 | 123 / 239 |
| |
Miners-O | | 20:35 | 145 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 34:08 | 192 / 288 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 85:55 | 89 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 32:35 | 172 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 22:20 | 138 / 258 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 33:35 | 161 / 261 |
| |
| 2 | 35:24 | 191 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 42:24 | 163 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 50:23 | 189 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | 74:56 | 58 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 18:39 | 68 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 19:24 | 83 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 40:41 | 84 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 38:33 | 203 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 23:27 | 186 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 48:55 | 112 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 51:44 | 139 / 304 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | 2 | 60:11 | 173 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 54:28 | 163 / 267 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | 2 | 28:14 | 160 / 270 |
| |
| 3 | 26:25 | 155 / 270 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:25 | 60 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 41:44 | 86 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 71:11 | 97 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 88:07 | 118 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | 2 | 63:07 | 163 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | 50:02 | 158 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | 2 | 37:04 | 86 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | 41:57 | 99 / 168 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 19:40 | 92 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 16:59 | 74 / 118 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:31 | 97 / 189 |
| |
| 3 | 21:58 | 96 / 189 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 25:06 | 149 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 25:35 | 167 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:07 | 117 / 310 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 31:08 | 93 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 51:33 | 128 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | 2 | 50:30 | 163 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | 34:00 | 139 / 311 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 97:40 | 110 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 134:09 | 149 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 43:21 | 152 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:10 | 196 / 264 |
| |
| 4 | 26:23 | 160 / 264 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 33:49 | 123 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | 2 | 22:03 | 226 / 413 |
| |
| 3 | 31:05 | 280 / 413 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | 2 | 21:36 | 144 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 25:26 | 173 / 241 |
| |
Sprint | | 57:34 | 82 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:04 | 90 / 209 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 52:53 | 91 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 44:19 | 98 / 154 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 57:35 | 62 / 112 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | 50:14 | 65 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 107:25 | 94 / 218 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | 2 | 52:25 | 149 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | 29:59 | 131 / 250 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 24:19 | 93 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 25:49 | 104 / 163 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 25:26 | 119 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 27:59 | 154 / 241 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 57:35 | 138 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 53:28 | 156 / 288 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 46:16 | 131 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:08 | 145 / 252 |
| |
test: low-density | | 19:04 | 96 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:51 | 131 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 45:16 | 99 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 38:31 | 92 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 40:01 | 93 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 50:52 | 110 / 172 |
| |
Hartola I | 2 | 23:54 | 94 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | 45:23 | 147 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 56:06 | 94 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 43:01 | 83 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | 2 | 38:49 | 82 / 139 |
| |
| 3 | 41:17 | 86 / 139 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | 2 | 31:18 | 53 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | 45:04 | 73 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | 2 | 32:22 | 109 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | 33:14 | 112 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | 2 | 51:29 | 120 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | 45:59 | 116 / 161 |
| |
Tynne steep 3days prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Maajaa - Middle | | 49:30 | 104 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 50:04 | 120 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 23:25 | 112 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 24:22 | 139 / 229 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 19:21 | 88 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 21:19 | 111 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 18:26 | 89 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 30:16 | 186 / 328 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Short 1 | | 11:00 | 108 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 15:19 | 162 / 212 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 43:05 | 137 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 39:51 | 161 / 288 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | 2 | 53:36 | 63 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 64:26 | 75 / 182 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 29:45 | 130 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 28:31 | 159 / 294 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 28:36 | 122 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 31:42 | 192 / 301 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:53 | 89 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | 38:16 | 126 / 193 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 59:47 | 103 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 56:48 | 113 / 242 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 45:39 | 122 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 51:29 | 172 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 54:08 | 206 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 32:34 | 220 / 346 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | 21:31 | 136 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 29:28 | 179 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | 2 | 34:52 | 181 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | 32:18 | 172 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 41:31 | 147 / 270 |
| |
| 2 | 32:25 | 146 / 368 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:38 | 143 / 366 |
| |
Short | | 79:21 | 49 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 68:52 | 64 / 149 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 57:13 | 215 / 293 |
| |
| 2 | 50:35 | 256 / 398 |
| |
Fantasy | | 31:15 | 125 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 36:51 | 162 / 234 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 51:41 | 85 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 40:19 | 99 / 259 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 42:20 | 90 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 52:49 | 112 / 229 |
| |
Random | | 62:10 | 53 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 70:22 | 65 / 130 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | 2 | 57:49 | 111 / 157 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 23:47 | 134 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 20:40 | 132 / 217 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 25:37 | 132 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 24:21 | 143 / 232 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 26:08 | 121 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | 32:25 | 198 / 331 |
| |
king of the sea final | | dnf | | | |
Western Valley | 2 | 39:10 | 47 / 118 |
| |
| 3 | 41:00 | 62 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 47:58 | 130 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 31:47 | 110 / 257 |
| |
Random | | 42:46 | 45 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JUKOLA-training | 2 | 98:36 | 74 / 211 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 29:09 | 155 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | 66:43 | 226 / 377 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 42:20 | 182 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 60:42 | 131 / 217 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 62:57 | 152 / 220 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 81:01 | 136 / 351 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 46:09 | 79 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 57:08 | 138 / 294 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | 2 | 68:09 | 87 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 68:11 | 88 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 41:48 | 122 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 43:24 | 148 / 263 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 33:46 | 110 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 42:04 | 157 / 244 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 53:01 | 144 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 73:38 | 189 / 250 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:58 | 122 / 276 |
| |
| 4 | 38:43 | 170 / 276 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | 2 | 35:02 | 207 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | 2 | 21:17 | 189 / 397 |
| |
| 3 | 23:29 | 220 / 397 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 37:47 | 173 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | 26:13 | 173 / 345 |
| |
O-festivalen | 2 | 47:22 | 104 / 267 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 31:39 | 136 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 35:29 | 197 / 333 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | 2 | 61:18 | 101 / 216 |
| |
Slovenian cup | 2 | 72:22 | 86 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 47:30 | 130 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 39:50 | 137 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 35:51 | 138 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 48:55 | 196 / 286 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 54:13 | 76 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 21:50 | 197 / 279 |
| |
| 2 | 17:50 | 219 / 364 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 45:29 | 166 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 37:53 | 188 / 330 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 51:39 | 69 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 65:15 | 91 / 332 |
| |
smstafet | | 27:37 | 165 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 23:28 | 171 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:03 | 111 / 224 |
| |
| 3 | 43:02 | 133 / 224 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | 2 | 31:49 | 62 / 130 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | 33:55 | 76 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Norwood | 2 | 51:57 | 37 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | 61:33 | 39 / 117 |
| |
HC2008-Final | | 46:41 | 62 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 34:57 | 65 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 55:03 | 107 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 44:08 | 115 / 223 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | 43:32 | 84 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 40:27 | 95 / 153 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 31:15 | 131 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 27:31 | 138 / 231 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | 2 | 46:47 | 122 / 191 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | 67:06 | 72 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 61:16 | 74 / 149 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | 2 | 79:48 | 70 / 133 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 18:36 | 156 / 217 |
| |
Forest Middle | 2 | 63:03 | 81 / 154 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 16:29 | 131 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 18:26 | 177 / 241 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 69:19 | 109 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 52:22 | 108 / 189 |
| |
San Giovanni Final | | 100:27 | 94 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 89:33 | 105 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | 2 | 46:04 | 117 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | 48:49 | 123 / 195 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 39:50 | 135 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 41:54 | 169 / 264 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:19 | 94 / 140 |
| |
| 3 | 44:51 | 93 / 140 |
| |
| 4 | 51:36 | 95 / 140 |
| |
middle Tobi | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:54 | 90 / 197 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | 2 | 20:11 | 195 / 258 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 66:42 | 91 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 56:54 | 93 / 157 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | 59:25 | 98 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 56:51 | 112 / 210 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 26:52 | 136 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 24:18 | 143 / 305 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 61:58 | 69 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 106:20 | 116 / 225 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 55:07 | 132 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 56:23 | 161 / 279 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 20:50 | 119 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 25:38 | 159 / 235 |
| |
DESERT!!!! | | 52:44 | 62 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 54:31 | 68 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 51:40 | 144 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 51:53 | 177 / 309 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 66:09 | 49 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 55:03 | 49 / 105 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 20:08 | 79 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:49 | 94 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Random Test | | 110:10 | 60 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 78:18 | 58 / 180 |
| |
fantasy | | 26:32 | 164 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 51:15 | 153 / 246 |
| |
Downhill Middle | | 38:24 | 100 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 53:26 | 129 / 171 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 62:40 | 96 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 36:15 | 87 / 209 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | 2 | 71:04 | 86 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | 54:44 | 77 / 150 |
| |
Fanoe2 | 2 | 56:02 | 97 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 61:42 | 102 / 184 |
| |
Downhill Ultra sprint | 2 | 22:28 | 117 / 208 |
| |
| 3 | 29:40 | 141 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | 2 | 65:48 | 109 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | 90:01 | 132 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | 2 | 55:58 | 147 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 56:53 | 149 / 227 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 22:55 | 147 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 21:23 | 168 / 289 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 18:57 | 158 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 26:10 | 249 / 336 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 34:21 | 151 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 36:32 | 194 / 306 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 28:48 | 116 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 69:17 | 190 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 102:47 | 110 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 95:03 | 128 / 252 |
| |
Arutua Sprint | | 13:44 | 89 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 20:41 | 142 / 211 |
| |
[r][A][n][D][o][M] | | dnf | | | |
Max | | 43:08 | 50 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 30:24 | 77 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:13 | 71 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 24:20 | 125 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | 2 | 57:57 | 114 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 48:22 | 101 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | 2 | 31:48 | 119 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | 32:22 | 120 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 35:52 | 164 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 40:23 | 112 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 67:06 | 154 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 75:08 | 142 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 82:19 | 182 / 344 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. | | dnf | | | |
Spring Middle | 2 | 81:16 | 55 / 114 |
| |
| 3 | 50:54 | 45 / 114 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 15:28 | 113 / 177 |
| |
Bowman Twin- Day 2 | | 62:37 | 52 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 49:31 | 52 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 86:49 | 110 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 65:13 | 104 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 62:20 | 130 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Series [1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 27:13 | 172 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 24:57 | 188 / 262 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | 2 | 57:01 | 131 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 53:53 | 130 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Parkrace Part 1 | 2 | 21:01 | 129 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 21:20 | 133 / 185 |
| |
HeatoN [Rnd] | | 72:02 | 45 / 91 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 35:58 | 135 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:15 | 151 / 211 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | 2 | 40:15 | 129 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 43:17 | 135 / 171 |
| |
Open Land 6 | | 56:27 | 36 / 46 |
| |
| 2 | 48:18 | 34 / 50 |
| |
| 2 | 45:36 | 27 / 38 |
| |
Völser Weiher | 2 | 40:25 | 69 / 112 |
| |
| 3 | 48:57 | 81 / 112 |
| |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 45:31 | 155 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 33:06 | 130 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 34:29 | 159 / 261 |
| |
Mountain | 2 | 26:33 | 52 / 96 |
| |
Baila baila! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:16 | 51 / 84 |
| |
| 3 | 72:06 | 49 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 68:02 | 152 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 72:56 | 184 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 42:29 | 184 / 244 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 41:55 | 156 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 26:35 | 116 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 50:14 | 123 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 89:54 | 168 / 239 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 3:49 | 201 / 276 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 71:51 | 166 / 247 |
| |
The Cross Hills | 2 | 38:42 | 144 / 207 |
| |
Biathlon-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:36 | 118 / 363 |
| |
| 3 | 101:29 | 125 / 363 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | 2 | 35:07 | 113 / 170 |
| |
Middle Random | | dnf | | | |
Long Random | 2 | 120:38 | 48 / 91 |
| |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:08 | 139 / 219 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 34:33 | 149 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 40:45 | 177 / 244 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | 2 | 35:09 | 223 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 79:46 | 169 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 55:48 | 185 / 344 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 18:46 | 168 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 19:52 | 208 / 284 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | 2 | 34:24 | 178 / 229 |
| |
Tour de flat land 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 22:03 | 161 / 193 |
| |
[random] Pineforest | | 62:59 | 52 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | 2 | 89:16 | 224 / 339 |
| |
| 3 | 80:09 | 221 / 339 |
| |
Fun Forest | 2 | 41:02 | 187 / 246 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | 2 | 6:42 | 150 / 278 |
| |
Blueberry forest | 2 | 42:53 | 203 / 275 |
| |
| 3 | 12:14 | 119 / 275 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | 2 | 39:08 | 151 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 20:12 | 108 / 202 |
| |