Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Lunding
Country:
Denmark
Club:
Svendborg OK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
306
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Fantasy Sprint Race
15:04
32 / 136
Banastars
20:00
46 / 108
(diagonal cup)sinte mette
18:45
24 / 88
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city
16:33
16 / 114
(OCAD)Finish Line
2:14
60 / 130
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race
28:07
70 / 151
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night
dnf
Downhill Carnawaddy
11:48
49 / 149
Carnawaddy, 2.6k
16:53
39 / 136
Arbor Park Sprint
15:43
33 / 158
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy
dnf
[rnd] 20 min
dnf
[World Cup] Berga by (public)
19:49
70 / 266
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km
23:27
57 / 204
[MC2009] Lunsen Night
dnf
OCAD Muck east part
dnf
[World Cup] Berga by
36:18
44 / 207
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long
21:49
24 / 121
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle
14:37
99 / 195
[OCAD] San Giovanni
dnf
[MC2009] Ponsa
34:47
75 / 202
[World Cup] Ilulissat
32:46
46 / 196
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00
dnf
OCAD-winter sprint 1
16:52
34 / 133
OCAD-winter sprint prolog
8:20
61 / 196
Henriksaasen
16:58
51 / 143
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint
dnf
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview
17:07
124 / 236
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km
dnf
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog
13:13
113 / 275
Micr-O
9:33
32 / 182
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle
29:36
93 / 210
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km
21:51
38 / 209
Fantasy sprint
14:53
78 / 204
[OCAD]Le Lac
31:28
75 / 208
Japan Open
12:35
16 / 98
woman
11:47
16 / 92
l-100 sprint 1+5
dnf
l-100 sprint 5
10:07
32 / 69
l-100 sprint 4
16:38
36 / 79
l-100 sprint3
13:35
24 / 86
l-100 sprint2
9:05
14 / 135
Rájec
dnf
[OCAD]Björke Prolog
13:52
31 / 255
Short-6
10:16
54 / 87
Short-5
9:02
34 / 98
Short-4
8:21
4 / 88
Short-3
9:18
28 / 87
Short-2
7:26
2 / 99
Short-1
5:44
22 / 134
Short 6
15:20
20 / 86
Short 5
16:08
18 / 85
Short 4
12:34
5 / 94
Short 3
10:15
19 / 96
Short 2
9:34
42 / 116
Short 1
8:17
29 / 186
Vester Thorup
32:04
81 / 229
The CF Intro Map
21:46
19 / 221
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part
19:57
56 / 217
Ingalunda City
21:44
32 / 139
Eastern Masonborough
17:42
42 / 97
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1
dnf
[ROCAD] middle
29:45
64 / 201
The Golden Sausage Middle
34:50
62 / 155
[OCAD]Stonah sprint
23:25
134 / 280
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2
32:15
57 / 183
Park World Tour 4
28:46
36 / 165
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint
24:02
66 / 204
Par World Tour 3
16:03
29 / 135
World Park Tour 2
13:51
70 / 189
Park World Tour 1
8:36
45 / 178
SnowSprint 2.4k
15:44
68 / 209
Utfyllnad
12:36
34 / 177
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III
dnf
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II
27:23
131 / 251
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I
27:52
81 / 270
arcivescovile
7:05
65 / 193
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio
dnf
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k
20:27
110 / 273
RUN
25:50
14 / 127
Hard Night
71:47
13 / 72
[ocad]Cavedine N
32:51
109 / 293
Fantasy
dnf
Short Race
23:28
12 / 103
Night Sprint Cup 2
11:18
19 / 94
Night Sprint Cup 1
16:19
44 / 103
Ompa Bompa Scheiss
dnf
Random
dnf
Fusine Sprint Cup 5
dnf
Fusine Sprint Cup 3
17:49
69 / 182
Fusine Sprint Cup 2
22:57
111 / 195
Fusine Sprint Cup 1
28:21
150 / 260
king of the sea final
10:06
14 / 100
King of the sea night
23:28
28 / 78
king of the sea
21:19
17 / 124
Western Valley
37:05
20 / 93
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8
27:33
70 / 206
Natt Trening
dnf
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint
18:40
68 / 291
Fence Mania - Sprint
dnf
Only contours
dnf
slower-backwards
8:05
75 / 170
Vester Thorup
22:53
80 / 295
rOCAD 20min
27:15
72 / 217
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint
21:07
43 / 160
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min
dnf
[OCAD]Middle
38:38
31 / 127
Jukola Training - T2
27:38
80 / 272
Jukola Training - T1
52:14
62 / 241
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint
16:20
45 / 191
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh
35:37
32 / 221
Col du Marchairuz - middle
dnf
[OCAD] Usovo 2
32:37
70 / 206
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3
30:36
83 / 187
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2
38:26
101 / 199
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1
29:54
88 / 208
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3
21:18
94 / 238
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2
29:52
84 / 194
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1
17:24
69 / 280
Bach
26:59
44 / 150
Middle
28:13
72 / 147
[Word-O] "Åsen"
dnf
[OCAD] Forest 17 min
23:43
113 / 256
O-festivalen
dnf
Middle distance, Quincyburg
32:22
86 / 153
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1
6:59
99 / 280
2
5:54
88 / 504
3
dnf
[Ocad Cavedine S]
31:22
133 / 257
haarup sande
15:00
76 / 176
Shawmut Forest 3.2k
dnf
Slovenian cup
dnf
skraastad
dnf
Winter Short
11:59
55 / 195
Middle dist
dnf
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007
34:38
51 / 240
Horna Fure Vestra
23:15
56 / 219
7 Days of Southtyrol Final
dnf
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen
29:23
103 / 233
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint
19:51
72 / 233
warrenfieldtown sprint
7:07
86 / 137
[OCAD] Aamot
dnf
Terrain-Running
13:23
37 / 149
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance
71:40
67 / 194
[OCAD] Melumbakken
32:29
113 / 248
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier
dnf
smstafet
18:48
101 / 210
Yeah bad course
4:36
14 / 129
[Ocad] Bad Course Done
18:28
22 / 113
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED
dnf
women2
11:29
15 / 103
[Ocad] Bad Course
dnf
sprint
19:28
20 / 124
Fenwood West
dnf
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT
24:35
50 / 193
HC2008-Final
30:15
50 / 122
Tvisten Middle
dnf
Tvisten Short
13:03
21 / 139
Tveitan Final
23:44
39 / 71
Tveitan Middle
28:25
23 / 86
Tveitan Sprint
13:41
15 / 155
FREDRIK GP!
22:37
34 / 81
FREDRIK GP
17:53
54 / 85
9:58
46 / 91
5:22
50 / 97
Fredrik GP M10,W10
4:11
32 / 116
[OCAD] Predgrize Night
19:30
59 / 164
[OCAD] Forest 27 min
32:56
63 / 181
City sprint!
12:15
38 / 154
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5
dnf
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event
17:36
150 / 217
Forest Middle
dnf
HC2008
13:42
58 / 146
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2
47:59
84 / 153
Sprint .
15:41
21 / 117
San Giovanni Final
60:25
49 / 164
[ocad]middle
23:57
98 / 176
OCAS Havsåsen
dnf
Forest sprint
8:15
44 / 196
Sprint
29:48
24 / 111
Svalerød West
23:05
91 / 152
S.Tyrol Champs M16
16:53
117 / 195
TÜ Srint1
dnf
Night cup III
51:40
26 / 84
san Giovanni short
38:05
63 / 166
Night cup II
33:04
30 / 112
Night cup I
32:45
58 / 166
san Giovanni Sprint
27:27
139 / 246
Ocad San Giovanni
dnf
Sprint
16:50
51 / 159
Burusprint
15:56
5 / 125
Nice
36:22
53 / 124
City map Course2
37:12
19 / 84
City map day2 course1
29:18
47 / 95
city map course1
26:21
33 / 112
Homer
19:49
34 / 136
Klitløb
dnf
Fantasy middle
40:31
84 / 225
best race
12:52
36 / 141
Fantasy map
18:35
32 / 103
hjg
17:15
46 / 131
Fantasy Desert day2
9:59
52 / 136
Fantasy City
13:37
47 / 190
Bergdergarten
23:16
65 / 122
[OCAD] Retro Map
dnf
Fantasy Desert
17:59
79 / 119
Sprint 2
dnf
Sprint 1
27:11
41 / 206
Dizzy Run
19:23
55 / 172
Sahara middle
23:12
35 / 172
Lower Halifax
dnf
fantasy
18:54
96 / 237
Fanoe: Long distance.
dnf
[OCAD] Middle
31:25
90 / 191
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö
16:04
66 / 269
Downhill Middle
31:23
86 / 140
fanoe NV
24:02
40 / 172
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2
39:52
46 / 107
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1
dnf
Fanoe2
34:12
57 / 143
Downhill Ultra sprint
17:45
68 / 171
Fanoe2008
dnf
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long
58:09
75 / 155
Sprint
dnf
[ROCAD] Forest 27
38:18
86 / 175
Who is the best allrounder
55:04
48 / 122
(FOCAD)Sprint
25:14
156 / 232
sprint Champ FINAL!!!
14:49
98 / 247
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min
25:28
67 / 235
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint
22:47
66 / 249
Sprint Champ. semifinal!
15:55
63 / 183
Monteloiser
54:45
42 / 101
Col Du Maschairuz
50:46
34 / 112
Sprint
21:08
75 / 145
Sega di ala
37:23
42 / 103
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle
61:32
90 / 205
Arutua Sprint
17:45
111 / 167
neXus forrest
15:38
83 / 115
Parco s agata
14:17
76 / 150
Ocad Sprint
21:25
66 / 186
Middle
dnf
agges bana
12:47
56 / 108
sverige
11:34
45 / 126
[r][A][n][D][o][M]
40:23
51 / 155
Middle
dnf
Max
28:51
41 / 114
Max Berggren
24:37
40 / 75
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night
dnf
SC2008
27:39
95 / 153
[OCAD] Melulampi I
dnf
[OCAD] Finspång
54:05
91 / 151
Aalbäumle - 2
25:24
62 / 104
[OCAD] Heikkilä
30:53
103 / 129
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs
16:25
116 / 202
[OCAD] Lelu
38:31
109 / 167
[OCAD] Littoinen
32:01
85 / 157
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle
38:16
113 / 194
O-løpet
dnf
O-ringen stage 1
dnf
Spring Cup 2008
dnf
[OCAD] Ponsa
dnf
MapMakerContest 06 Woman
11:25
28 / 67
Aalbäumle
22:25
46 / 76
Summer Sprint
21:36
58 / 123
Autumn/Fall Long
125:48
21 / 43
Winter Short
dnf
Spring Middle
dnf
dont worry be angry
8:29
60 / 112
2
dnf
Ocad_Easy_03
25:05
67 / 108
Ocad Easy 02
14:02
84 / 140
Ocad_Easy_
14:54
96 / 177
angry 2
24:20
40 / 80
iwas angry and now i want you a
34:29
19 / 83
1m contours
dnf
Test
19:05
19 / 29
23:14
28 / 39
Bowman Twin- Day 2
39:52
44 / 73
ski=1
21:55
41 / 64
Bowman Twin- Day 1
31:28
70 / 109
Test
22:05
41 / 58
23:56
57 / 78
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3
57:05
82 / 131
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2
45:23
105 / 174
Ocad Series [2]
8:22
76 / 139
Ocad Series [1]
17:31
146 / 200
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1
24:07
157 / 226
Fantasy-test 1
8:20
77 / 168
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV
dnf
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III
16:06
76 / 121
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II
16:56
63 / 160
(OCAD)Buhalsberget!
8:52
81 / 215
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night
29:23
124 / 182
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle
47:27
108 / 161
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night
40:30
104 / 145
Big OCAD Quiz!
16:10
109 / 175
Myrvest
dnf
Are you a good swimmer ?
7:57
48 / 132
My Race 1
17:17
67 / 117
SKI-O middle!
30:43
60 / 116
SKI-O short!
dnf
SKI-O sprint!
18:10
118 / 205
Hard One 4
dnf
Chesterham
dnf
1,5km, OK race!
14:39
142 / 197
10-Mila 10
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.