Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Cr^onica | 2 | 59:25 | 100 / 150 |
| |
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. | | 138:16 | 25 / 87 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 59:23 | 83 / 148 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 38:32 | 120 / 205 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | 56:35 | 90 / 196 |
| |
Hailuoto middle | | 50:35 | 125 / 190 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 28:26 | 124 / 190 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, long | 2 | 86:08 | 80 / 148 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short | 2 | 47:02 | 197 / 281 |
| |
Saarijärvi night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Water Features | | 90:48 | 58 / 98 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | 67:39 | 45 / 110 |
| |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Random 2 - Middle | | 43:31 | 45 / 96 |
| |
Iivaara 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 72:05 | 57 / 120 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 52:45 | 80 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 66:19 | 78 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | 52:06 | 57 / 106 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 38:39 | 70 / 159 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 41:12 | 71 / 127 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | 2 | 54:58 | 71 / 136 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | | 48:33 | 49 / 92 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 55:01 | 64 / 115 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 30:30 | 71 / 130 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 28:06 | 71 / 113 |
| |
Ski-o | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 39:13 | 72 / 191 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 67:07 | 69 / 126 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short | | 36:56 | 62 / 168 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 38:41 | 81 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 39:49 | 86 / 132 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 20:17 | 88 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | | 20:50 | 54 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 24:46 | 63 / 154 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
oocup | | 71:33 | 18 / 63 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
1,8 KM | | 10:44 | 30 / 106 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | 34:28 | 34 / 104 |
| |
Maze Event | | dnf | | | |
Teisko middle | | 58:58 | 85 / 153 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | | 66:43 | 37 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 80:49 | 53 / 145 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 33:23 | 116 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 52:32 | 81 / 174 |
| |
Southern Boston Preserve | | 10:48 | 23 / 84 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | | 83:55 | 60 / 120 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 9:22 | 45 / 112 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 36:20 | 97 / 158 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:13 | 78 / 177 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 58:06 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | 41:16 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Sprint Cup 5 | | 21:22 | 49 / 119 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | 27:45 | 54 / 110 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | | 29:09 | 55 / 127 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 32:49 | 81 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 35:18 | 120 / 190 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | 29:33 | 64 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 37:03 | 68 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 60:56 | 150 / 251 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 76:28 | 68 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 109:28 | 75 / 137 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | 2 | 32:34 | 48 / 226 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 232:29 | 69 / 143 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 70:31 | 94 / 173 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 54:26 | 85 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 23:04 | 100 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 39:02 | 71 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 29:28 | 55 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 27:13 | 53 / 153 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 42:36 | 90 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 48:37 | 93 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | dnf | | | |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | 47:23 | 52 / 94 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 29:22 | 80 / 151 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, Long | | 61:31 | 63 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 38:00 | 95 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 32:01 | 94 / 244 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | 49:14 | 47 / 111 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 58:42 | 102 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 41:43 | 64 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 61:00 | 99 / 142 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | 2 | 24:07 | 94 / 130 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 25:16 | 87 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 42:52 | 122 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 9:04 | 64 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 27:07 | 122 / 142 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 102:44 | 61 / 115 |
| |
Middle Series | | 59:14 | 85 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 98:20 | 124 / 176 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 66:16 | 67 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 29:14 | 75 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:46 | 89 / 174 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 58:26 | 84 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | 2 | 45:58 | 85 / 137 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | 2 | 72:44 | 122 / 172 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | 2 | 24:36 | 29 / 112 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | 2 | 29:17 | 118 / 193 |
| |
sprint 0303 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 32:47 | 78 / 126 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | 130:19 | 58 / 89 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 20:17 | 90 / 152 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 50:47 | 85 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 33:58 | 99 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
cccooo | | 36:42 | 20 / 41 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 23:28 | 78 / 174 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 37:05 | 57 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 27:04 | 73 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 61:03 | 151 / 224 |
| |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 82:26 | 52 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 24:41 | 49 / 165 |
| |
A fun competition | | 35:39 | 20 / 49 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | 2 | 146:08 | 50 / 88 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 18:24 | 59 / 121 |
| |
Faucille Nord Middle | | 54:24 | 16 / 59 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 91:24 | 47 / 97 |
| |
Faucille Nord | | 6:42 | 26 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) | | dnf | | | |
[emil o-tour] E6 | | 24:10 | 13 / 37 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E5 | | dnf | | | |
[emil o-tour]E4 | | 23:27 | 35 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E3 | | 17:06 | 27 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E2 | | 17:40 | 43 / 61 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 12:10 | 43 / 77 |
| |
Mason | | 27:20 | 26 / 52 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:28 | 22 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 45:21 | 68 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 17:43 | 88 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 85:36 | 64 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | 50:19 | 52 / 87 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 78:48 | 56 / 92 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 29:07 | 72 / 144 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 99:33 | 49 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 85:46 | 40 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 60:13 | 81 / 157 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 17:37 | 71 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 30:51 | 100 / 159 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | 2 | 34:28 | 81 / 133 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 29:09 | 101 / 189 |
| |
PP | | 18:40 | 37 / 81 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 13:17 | 70 / 151 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 27:30 | 120 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 158:37 | 66 / 115 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | 53:07 | 52 / 82 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 35:00 | 60 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 67:10 | 67 / 125 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 29:40 | 105 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | 37:18 | 25 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E5 | | 40:11 | 12 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E4 | | 44:49 | 14 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E2 | | 57:34 | 14 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | 68:30 | 22 / 58 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | 2 | 49:22 | 130 / 203 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | 58:14 | 50 / 185 |
| |
Test 2 | | 61:04 | 34 / 57 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 31:33 | 53 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 73:56 | 70 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 38:00 | 98 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | 26:18 | 28 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | 36:57 | 31 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | 29:52 | 34 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | 36:30 | 35 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | 31:13 | 18 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 65:57 | 53 / 79 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 69:14 | 71 / 98 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 34:33 | 60 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A try map | | 26:48 | 11 / 55 |
| |
Mountain-race 2014 | | 80:37 | 19 / 53 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 54:23 | 60 / 113 |
| |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 27:53 | 67 / 133 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 17:31 | 90 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 30:25 | 139 / 167 |
| |
Paattinen-night | | 37:02 | 59 / 85 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 43:40 | 60 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 32:54 | 69 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 16:04 | 78 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:27 | 84 / 188 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 27:30 | 93 / 174 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Badlands Bitches | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 20:53 | 82 / 114 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 78:50 | 51 / 83 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 67:47 | 69 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 40:47 | 65 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 43:50 | 73 / 142 |
| |
Middle distance final 2014 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 72:07 | 74 / 127 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 139:40 | 58 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 76:52 | 106 / 139 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 18:32 | 50 / 113 |
| |
Maze-O | | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 22:49 | 89 / 142 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:03 | 64 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 25:39 | 61 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brizky South Middle | | 32:30 | 102 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 52:28 | 146 / 210 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 81:15 | 65 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 42:41 | 80 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
night | | 72:51 | 16 / 36 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 61:31 | 47 / 99 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | 2 | 19:07 | 116 / 214 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 134:34 | 72 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 119:35 | 72 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 42:00 | 101 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E1 | | 17:52 | 43 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 29:57 | 111 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 57:17 | 105 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 51:05 | 88 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 118:17 | 142 / 203 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 29:46 | 102 / 158 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 29:48 | 85 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 43:31 | 72 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 112:55 | 87 / 150 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 40:34 | 70 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 97:19 | 100 / 146 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 22:49 | 81 / 171 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 40:08 | 87 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 62:59 | 84 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 49:22 | 88 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
BP 01 | | 21:07 | 25 / 95 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 34:42 | 134 / 179 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 38:04 | 129 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 97:12 | 92 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 20:20 | 140 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 47:18 | 115 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | 36:13 | 51 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 33:08 | 39 / 99 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 14:03 | 60 / 139 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 36:17 | 78 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 54:01 | 86 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 30:16 | 60 / 103 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 8:58 | 134 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 43:35 | 89 / 170 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 36:01 | 91 / 137 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:52 | 99 / 169 |
| |
pences | 2 | dnf | | | |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:26 | 153 / 234 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | 2 | 51:37 | 218 / 282 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 30:09 | 100 / 144 |
| |
lugnet | | 30:54 | 51 / 110 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 26:24 | 57 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 46:18 | 94 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 28:42 | 77 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 35:57 | 72 / 139 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 44:14 | 80 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 118:22 | 78 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:29 | 81 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 23:40 | 111 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 22:53 | 96 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:46 | 167 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 34:36 | 138 / 211 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 29:01 | 74 / 160 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 33:54 | 73 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 45:39 | 112 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:25 | 84 / 217 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 50:12 | 112 / 171 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 16:45 | 114 / 179 |
| |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
O-ringen E1 Long | | 85:04 | 11 / 77 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 15:47 | 97 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 23:28 | 110 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 50:44 | 88 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 44:29 | 76 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 76:44 | 133 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 119:51 | 137 / 248 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 59:28 | 70 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 26:12 | 111 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 33:45 | 70 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 55:24 | 105 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 38:50 | 106 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 16:49 | 79 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 113:58 | 71 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 18:56 | 82 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 73:51 | 67 / 116 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 42:18 | 96 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 49:29 | 64 / 108 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 24:08 | 134 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 19:32 | 134 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | 76:29 | 184 / 233 |
| |
Vorab | | 24:28 | 97 / 186 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 25:54 | 140 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 29:47 | 106 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 112:57 | 187 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | 95:11 | 185 / 213 |
| |
| 4 | 102:48 | 186 / 213 |
| |
| 5 | 151:15 | 188 / 213 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 47:03 | 90 / 159 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 94:50 | 61 / 101 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 43:36 | 71 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 50:12 | 119 / 172 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 34:32 | 93 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 38:50 | 64 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 23:42 | 133 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 23:31 | 52 / 173 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 60:59 | 87 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | 14:33 | 90 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 15:32 | 107 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 54:55 | 63 / 169 |
| |
Test | | 55:16 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | 45:04 | 36 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 48:09 | 68 / 185 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 25:56 | 157 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 15:39 | 96 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-WOC-05 | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | 2 | 155:37 | 70 / 136 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 28:02 | 146 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 103:23 | 115 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 29:02 | 64 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 27:29 | 112 / 192 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 27:21 | 115 / 218 |
| |
colline2middle | | 20:25 | 40 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 5:55 | 79 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 94:38 | 89 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 38:58 | 191 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 51:26 | 167 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 12:43 | 114 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 64:56 | 231 / 271 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 105:33 | 56 / 165 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 40:10 | 49 / 110 |
| |
svenska-long | | 130:04 | 94 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 25:42 | 117 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 24:37 | 115 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 34:37 | 86 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 28:58 | 65 / 171 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 36:15 | 84 / 135 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:17 | 23 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 51:42 | 115 / 201 |
| |
Test | | 16:49 | 98 / 175 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 15:16 | 71 / 206 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | 49:56 | 49 / 111 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 27:19 | 66 / 123 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 23:35 | 56 / 117 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 26:05 | 88 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 82:49 | 76 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 14:01 | 73 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 18:11 | 61 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 50:11 | 78 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:50 | 162 / 321 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 44:08 | 89 / 164 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 18:16 | 59 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:56 | 67 / 208 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 46:16 | 82 / 200 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 68:12 | 50 / 96 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | 43:15 | 54 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 16:38 | 98 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 29:38 | 119 / 213 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 15:57 | 120 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 54:03 | 98 / 215 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 48:46 | 116 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 48:22 | 141 / 178 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 14:28 | 89 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 38:06 | 111 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 30:28 | 140 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | 28:00 | 31 / 77 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | 24:16 | 22 / 81 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 7:40 | 7 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 20:37 | 61 / 115 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 28:27 | 48 / 100 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 37:51 | 112 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 102:13 | 77 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 18:19 | 85 / 207 |
| |
°Hygrobates | | 34:13 | 23 / 58 |
| |
°Limnesia | | 40:14 | 41 / 80 |
| |
°Lebertia | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 22:20 | 98 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 36:33 | 92 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 29:43 | 56 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 17:49 | 101 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 27:30 | 94 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 49:03 | 56 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 34:46 | 119 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 42:57 | 86 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 13:11 | 43 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 47:57 | 63 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 57:29 | 88 / 136 |
| |
Middle 15 | | 99:32 | 54 / 86 |
| |
Middle 14 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 13 | | 76:18 | 65 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | 43:38 | 22 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 21:46 | 78 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:00 | 141 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 93:28 | 60 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 48:05 | 62 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 28:47 | 73 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 18:13 | 106 / 259 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 24:51 | 134 / 191 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 49:57 | 90 / 159 |
| |
Middle 8 | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 19:02 | 73 / 222 |
| |
°Thiovolum | | 61:42 | 25 / 42 |
| |
°Thioploca | | 45:26 | 14 / 39 |
| |
°ThioThrix | | dnf | | | |
°Beggiatoa | | dnf | | | |
°Anirostris | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:26 | 25 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 50:40 | 116 / 235 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 29:37 | 61 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 13:47 | 64 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 32:00 | 91 / 208 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:52 | 130 / 251 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 50:37 | 51 / 113 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 31:19 | 61 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 36:50 | 62 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 25:37 | 57 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | 2 | 32:54 | 81 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 20:14 | 81 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 47:08 | 73 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 20:55 | 103 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 37:13 | 98 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 27:41 | 148 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 33:41 | 120 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 20:17 | 96 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 16:03 | 81 / 172 |
| |
Valsalega long | | 82:55 | 53 / 88 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 56:45 | 67 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 27:45 | 52 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 46:58 | 72 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 45:59 | 107 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | dnf | | | |
Remake Steinbruch | | 48:37 | 45 / 130 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 15:00 | 78 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 27:23 | 102 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 84:03 | 91 / 177 |
| |
°Chlorella | | 20:18 | 15 / 83 |
| |
°Siderocelis | | 31:30 | 30 / 65 |
| |
°Lagerheimia | | 22:42 | 29 / 83 |
| |
°Quadricoccus | | 31:37 | 26 / 60 |
| |
°Spondylosium | | 36:58 | 13 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 33:43 | 86 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 23:19 | 101 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:27 | 84 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 19:12 | 88 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 34:11 | 107 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 35:22 | 118 / 172 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 32:36 | 131 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | 31:28 | 57 / 139 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 44:12 | 62 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 55:52 | 73 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 32:41 | 113 / 223 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 57:06 | 75 / 145 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 20:41 | 70 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Pleurocapsa | | 60:54 | 32 / 52 |
| |
°Tetrapedia | | dnf | | | |
°Merismopedia | | dnf | | | |
°Gloeocapsa | | 50:33 | 24 / 55 |
| |
°Rhabdogloea | | 69:46 | 33 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 23:00 | 109 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 51:33 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 39:30 | 127 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 36:06 | 145 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | 28:03 | 41 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 64:56 | 71 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 28:01 | 71 / 182 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | dnf | | | |
°Lembadion | | 60:42 | 16 / 54 |
| |
+Cupelopagis | | dnf | | | |
°Habrotrocha | | 24:13 | 7 / 72 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | 43:10 | 40 / 77 |
| |
Sathrophilus2 | | 53:57 | 35 / 73 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 59:30 | 59 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 26:58 | 194 / 308 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 63:42 | 123 / 248 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 83:56 | 92 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 50:38 | 108 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 27:42 | 115 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Holt | | 37:00 | 169 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kampersvik E2 | | 24:01 | 146 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 46:35 | 63 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 15:08 | 130 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 52:28 | 110 / 199 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:23 | 93 / 167 |
| |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
TEST | | 7:45 | 96 / 144 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | 41:12 | 92 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 28:01 | 60 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 61:53 | 54 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 19:16 | 91 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 19:03 | 97 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:34 | 83 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | 58:09 | 82 / 173 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | 92:24 | 56 / 116 |
| |
North Canobieton Township | | 37:00 | 53 / 119 |
| |
Hardcore Pointless | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 34:04 | 83 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 43:29 | 84 / 133 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 66:29 | 87 / 163 |
| |
Mo middle | | 30:43 | 66 / 145 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 52:58 | 134 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 27:17 | 79 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 31:11 | 71 / 137 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 11:16 | 69 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 32:07 | 84 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 37:32 | 87 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 43:06 | 59 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 69:15 | 87 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 38:15 | 88 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:20 | 92 / 193 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 9:31 | 88 / 209 |
| |
quickmademap | | 27:55 | 96 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | 2 | 89:18 | 55 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 21:58 | 132 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 42:46 | 96 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 63:31 | 90 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Crimea | | 37:13 | 67 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 29:05 | 76 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | 81:00 | 59 / 132 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 18:26 | 113 / 178 |
| |
°Uronema | | dnf | | | |
°Trichodina | | 69:50 | 38 / 71 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 60:35 | 85 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 37:15 | 132 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 23:00 | 120 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 47:53 | 96 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 60:23 | 137 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 29:00 | 117 / 224 |
| |
°Epicarchesium | | 58:53 | 35 / 69 |
| |
°Pyxidiella | | 44:22 | 40 / 97 |
| |
°Opercularia | | 46:01 | 63 / 111 |
| |
°Epistylis | | 72:04 | 44 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 29:26 | 42 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
Climb WC | | 20:51 | 40 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 52:06 | 106 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 34:35 | 145 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 59:04 | 104 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 27:45 | 102 / 206 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 19:35 | 64 / 149 |
| |
city middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 24:29 | 73 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 40:37 | 102 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
The Lava Wetlands | | 46:11 | 81 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:29 | 147 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 70:27 | 148 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Coscos long | | 64:02 | 46 / 95 |
| |
Sprint different | | 18:48 | 74 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 42:17 | 110 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 26:13 | 113 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 44:09 | 114 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 55:17 | 147 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:11 | 70 / 178 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 45:52 | 102 / 228 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 41:40 | 127 / 177 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 77:55 | 95 / 156 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:17 | 59 / 177 |
| |
Litchfieldton_1 | | 57:47 | 58 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 39:09 | 111 / 209 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 13:10 | 57 / 175 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 17:55 | 63 / 139 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 26:29 | 105 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 20:25 | 99 / 257 |
| |
°Aphanocapsa | | 38:30 | 28 / 64 |
| |
°Carteria | | 67:34 | 23 / 61 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | 15:11 | 35 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 21:40 | 119 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 36:57 | 84 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 49:03 | 77 / 193 |
| |
The Hole | | 36:20 | 60 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 37:34 | 105 / 233 |
| |
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance | | 118:04 | 27 / 84 |
| |
°Chlamydomonas | | 60:51 | 22 / 45 |
| |
°Kalyptorhynchia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 87:22 | 138 / 244 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | 39:51 | 29 / 127 |
| |
Joulumae II | | 89:13 | 91 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 27:24 | 139 / 266 |
| |
Mixed middle | | 49:20 | 49 / 130 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 31:09 | 117 / 179 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 3 | | 62:59 | 62 / 133 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 19:19 | 40 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 44:52 | 119 / 242 |
| |
Test comp | | 62:43 | 26 / 55 |
| |
RND tour | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:23 | 83 / 155 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | 2 | 22:58 | 49 / 162 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 18:26 | 49 / 160 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 25 Long | | 53:15 | 83 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 32:23 | 72 / 149 |
| |
Tuscany by night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 33:29 | 125 / 212 |
| |
°Coenocystis | | 50:06 | 17 / 43 |
| |
°Gloeocystis | | 76:40 | 22 / 37 |
| |
°Treubaria | | 55:53 | 28 / 43 |
| |
°Acanthosphaera | | 51:57 | 26 / 46 |
| |
°Desmatractum | | 42:25 | 29 / 53 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 67:15 | 69 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 25:45 | 119 / 198 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:06 | 100 / 226 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 23:18 | 115 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 108:31 | 198 / 245 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 88:46 | 89 / 125 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 31:57 | 116 / 207 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
warm-Up | | 21:08 | 89 / 139 |
| |
Dune middle | | 28:23 | 90 / 167 |
| |
°Stylodrilus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:18 | 37 / 63 |
| |
°Rhopalodia | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | 41:36 | 39 / 81 |
| |
°Tetraplekton2 | | 43:56 | 47 / 88 |
| |
Island long | | 49:18 | 102 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 68:29 | 108 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 11:32 | 83 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 36:38 | 54 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | 94:00 | 66 / 157 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | 2 | 19:17 | 81 / 147 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:18 | 293 / 404 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
TinyMap 2 | | 17:58 | 82 / 170 |
| |
TinyMap | 2 | 26:24 | 130 / 219 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 14:03 | 156 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:51 | 132 / 276 |
| |
The demo random | 2 | 43:50 | 49 / 94 |
| |
cool | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:35 | 120 / 358 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | 2 | dnf | | | |
Götzenbach | | 27:06 | 36 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 27:47 | 84 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 23:28 | 91 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:22 | 106 / 222 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 21:29 | 104 / 197 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:31 | 74 / 184 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 30:17 | 76 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:58 | 101 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 44:57 | 92 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 56:06 | 107 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 41:21 | 155 / 262 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | 49:41 | 29 / 82 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 17:43 | 49 / 156 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 41:19 | 61 / 88 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | 2 | 41:44 | 139 / 274 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 22:48 | 60 / 88 |
| |
Åby N - Long | | 54:57 | 49 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 17:44 | 88 / 166 |
| |
Aisus | | 42:06 | 86 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 29:40 | 80 / 132 |
| |
Vetlanda long | | dnf | | | |
the pink course O_o | | 22:32 | 46 / 99 |
| |
Open map =] | | 39:33 | 65 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 30:33 | 113 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:20 | 78 / 181 |
| |
Utmaning | | 28:48 | 28 / 76 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 4:10 | 97 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:22 | 82 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 29:54 | 78 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 32:41 | 83 / 167 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 35:06 | 85 / 132 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 23:37 | 51 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 40:31 | 93 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 15:45 | 86 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 28:48 | 109 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 38:58 | 102 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | 2 | 35:08 | 118 / 223 |
| |
Islandwood Night-O | | 15:08 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 14:48 | 73 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 20:50 | 87 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | 29:35 | 71 / 137 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 37:47 | 116 / 214 |
| |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
Laberintos shorter | | 86:29 | 15 / 64 |
| |
Green curves | | 39:52 | 38 / 112 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 38:38 | 65 / 157 |
| |
Wocmap, middle | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | 18:53 | 62 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 71:09 | 114 / 172 |
| |
run this one | | 16:29 | 57 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 40:01 | 61 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 38:32 | 119 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:30 | 119 / 190 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 31:34 | 77 / 176 |
| |
Wounderbar | | 23:16 | 34 / 127 |
| |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | 30:14 | 73 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 44:25 | 76 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 29:43 | 72 / 180 |
| |
[random] Steep 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:48 | 34 / 101 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 31:48 | 85 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 25:18 | 112 / 237 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 26:12 | 55 / 146 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 53:38 | 67 / 136 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 5 | | 30:40 | 14 / 39 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 4 | | 34:25 | 10 / 40 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | 21:28 | 23 / 78 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | 10:26 | 46 / 108 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 7:38 | 54 / 155 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | 2 | 28:27 | 121 / 239 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 44:53 | 92 / 187 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | 2 | 7:46 | 102 / 180 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:12 | 16 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 11:42 | 90 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | 26:53 | 65 / 94 |
| |
Per Lindman | | 31:34 | 46 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 25:30 | 12 / 122 |
| |
Runt Runt | | 32:56 | 24 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 56:15 | 71 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 32:40 | 107 / 183 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | 43:06 | 73 / 124 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 60:28 | 125 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 26:36 | 54 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 26:22 | 121 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 28:39 | 113 / 229 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | 2 | 76:15 | 57 / 103 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 12:22 | 107 / 176 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 15:02 | 77 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 17:11 | 58 / 151 |
| |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | | 133:19 | 25 / 68 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 13:34 | 88 / 228 |
| |
Orienteering in Finland | | 40:23 | 33 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | 59:41 | 47 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:39 | 43 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 37:35 | 74 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | 2 | 28:11 | 23 / 189 |
| |
| | 36:38 | 87 / 226 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | 36:59 | 40 / 115 |
| |
swim o | | 17:20 | 34 / 48 |
| |
the big big event | | 10:48 | 19 / 46 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 19:18 | 112 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 26:15 | 24 / 161 |
| |
Just for fun | | 60:17 | 35 / 86 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 77:36 | 65 / 137 |
| |
portugal | | 18:31 | 41 / 132 |
| |
portugal "o" summer | | 98:11 | 50 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 52:03 | 98 / 195 |
| |
Hamptontown Woods | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:18 | 55 / 117 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | 2 | 32:57 | 82 / 135 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 30:11 | 70 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 36:33 | 67 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 12:58 | 54 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 15:13 | 98 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 16:30 | 72 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 20:54 | 73 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 18:07 | 84 / 240 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 23:26 | 71 / 160 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 33:40 | 61 / 153 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering day 2 | | 37:48 | 10 / 38 |
| |
Extreme Speed Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:48 | 38 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 23:04 | 83 / 217 |
| |
H10/H12 | | 13:05 | 32 / 89 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | | 3:30 | 7 / 100 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | 2 | 31:26 | 100 / 200 |
| |
Turnbridge Valley! | | 63:31 | 54 / 96 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | 139:16 | 60 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - State 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:23 | 65 / 120 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 30:47 | 103 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 61:56 | 65 / 159 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 14:08 | 24 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 15:27 | 66 / 162 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Night | | 142:50 | 54 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 21:33 | 86 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 16:14 | 101 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 32:55 | 114 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | 40:31 | 28 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 45:31 | 83 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 23:40 | 57 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 28:54 | 122 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 31:57 | 108 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 42:25 | 97 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:43 | 76 / 218 |
| |
Norwood | | 18:58 | 48 / 141 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 32:15 | 17 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 37:49 | 121 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 17:56 | 65 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:24 | 100 / 148 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 33:12 | 167 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 45:24 | 48 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 38:44 | 93 / 177 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 39:37 | 38 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 14:18 | 99 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 34:23 | 61 / 97 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 25:19 | 51 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 20:27 | 61 / 147 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | 117:08 | 40 / 118 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | 40:17 | 34 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | 2 | 34:01 | 100 / 202 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 25:49 | 122 / 187 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | 34:13 | 38 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vista | | 63:16 | 56 / 111 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 39:25 | 102 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 31:39 | 62 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 23:34 | 81 / 178 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 23:43 | 126 / 261 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 20:18 | 63 / 183 |
| |
Healt | | 19:58 | 58 / 124 |
| |
Random - Mitico 1 | | 59:00 | 46 / 72 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 35:16 | 46 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 25:30 | 62 / 120 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 10:49 | 36 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | 14:47 | 47 / 123 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 35:23 | 134 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | 52:04 | 54 / 102 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 34:01 | 88 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 29:05 | 61 / 147 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | 39:19 | 54 / 146 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 8:47 | 36 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 8:47 | 29 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 10:00 | 94 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:46 | 47 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 6:03 | 50 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:09 | 92 / 239 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 11:45 | 26 / 97 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | 42:03 | 39 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | 54:44 | 32 / 116 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 33:00 | 54 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 31:20 | 93 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 25:27 | 85 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 29:05 | 99 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | 2 | 30:17 | 68 / 138 |
| |
Tjo | 2 | 33:14 | 18 / 80 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 29:12 | 80 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 26:39 | 43 / 99 |
| |
| | 25:04 | 43 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 30:48 | 72 / 207 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 21:34 | 62 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | 82:20 | 42 / 87 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 27:27 | 66 / 175 |
| |
run run | | 23:05 | 19 / 87 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 26:15 | 81 / 127 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 37:37 | 51 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 53:23 | 106 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:37 | 42 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 68:15 | 77 / 137 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 44:47 | 60 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 24:25 | 88 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 25:42 | 91 / 191 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 21:00 | 122 / 213 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:53 | 78 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 34:01 | 120 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 25:19 | 74 / 180 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 33:00 | 46 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | 2 | 40:20 | 52 / 155 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 35:35 | 74 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 37:44 | 69 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | 2 | 13:44 | 78 / 248 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 38:01 | 58 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | 72:15 | 42 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 42:30 | 104 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:04 | 46 / 322 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 41:15 | 106 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 28:46 | 102 / 170 |
| |
CHAMPS | | 21:53 | 56 / 96 |
| |
alio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:47 | 16 / 89 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 10:05 | 10 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 29:37 | 91 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | 19:36 | 56 / 162 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | 22:05 | 35 / 105 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 43:35 | 106 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 22:22 | 79 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 33:13 | 77 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 20:53 | 64 / 172 |
| |
Furlowfield township | | 26:54 | 35 / 74 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 33:28 | 96 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:45 | 69 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 34:14 | 94 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 38:49 | 102 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 21:53 | 99 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 3 | | 16:07 | 8 / 83 |
| |
Carrera 2 | | 14:19 | 44 / 96 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 14:17 | 60 / 141 |
| |
3.5 fast | | 39:28 | 32 / 88 |
| |
Mont Faron W | | 34:39 | 43 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 23:26 | 64 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 40:02 | 51 / 140 |
| |
Ælj-løpet | | 17:15 | 44 / 114 |
| |
Old Newtontowne - Middle | | 76:11 | 14 / 67 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:39 | 58 / 162 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:41 | 123 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 8:18 | 33 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 16:14 | 86 / 157 |
| |
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 | | 43:08 | 40 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 26:16 | 95 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 32:27 | 98 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:37 | 82 / 179 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 37:21 | 71 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 26:50 | 48 / 109 |
| |
Open-Cup 7 | | 43:22 | 40 / 88 |
| |
{Mt. Fox Day 4} | | 127:31 | 19 / 49 |
| |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | 65:00 | 23 / 64 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 15:41 | 92 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 20:40 | 57 / 222 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 21:21 | 29 / 106 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:23 | 65 / 111 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | 16:19 | 45 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 47:42 | 63 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 28:31 | 61 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 13:03 | 48 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 52:36 | 131 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 24:03 | 67 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | 72:43 | 45 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:30 | 44 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:52 | 106 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 54:10 | 75 / 123 |
| |
Put out more comps | | 41:17 | 14 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 29:46 | 86 / 228 |
| |
Let Me Win | | 14:48 | 9 / 133 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 13:07 | 27 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 31:02 | 132 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 15:12 | 44 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 15:33 | 64 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:58 | 90 / 144 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 21:57 | 53 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 21:08 | 84 / 167 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | 79:19 | 51 / 100 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 46:21 | 149 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 9:17 | 71 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:23 | 78 / 161 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:57 | 82 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 30:50 | 124 / 265 |
| |
Steep long Random | | 110:20 | 24 / 71 |
| |
Modified Random | | 94:10 | 41 / 92 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 49:16 | 41 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:27 | 92 / 380 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 9:22 | 44 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 41:43 | 39 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 60:24 | 58 / 86 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:26 | 69 / 150 |
| |
Hard random | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 East | | 30:32 | 39 / 106 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter2 South | | 85:44 | 37 / 80 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 22:41 | 77 / 214 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 26:22 | 83 / 134 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:19 | 49 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 21:58 | 78 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 19:36 | 45 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 38:58 | 70 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 36:47 | 41 / 108 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 39:48 | 63 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 11:17 | 29 / 148 |
| |
What?? Hard | | 20:35 | 8 / 68 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 14:42 | 20 / 81 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | 47:36 | 50 / 102 |
| |
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Long | | 65:53 | 23 / 41 |
| |
Englewood 3-3 | 2 | 23:06 | 37 / 88 |
| |
Englewood 3-2 | | 19:52 | 65 / 140 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | 50:36 | 56 / 118 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 18:56 | 98 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 18:34 | 83 / 115 |
| |
high open race | | 28:12 | 34 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 19:59 | 118 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 46:09 | 73 / 161 |
| |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
Newbury Test | | 21:10 | 75 / 156 |
| |
another one.. | | 23:30 | 54 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | 32:16 | 37 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 56:48 | 67 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 35:39 | 105 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 26:02 | 46 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 50:04 | 84 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 26:00 | 125 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 34:29 | 88 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 40:56 | 159 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 34:18 | 141 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 58:25 | 79 / 143 |
| |
CF Long | | 45:32 | 39 / 79 |
| |
Random 0.8k 4c | | 15:55 | 68 / 147 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 36:36 | 44 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | 25:30 | 129 / 205 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | 20:23 | 51 / 117 |
| |
pmm (night) | | 86:57 | 36 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | dnf | | | |
en bana | | 11:48 | 4 / 69 |
| |
Bokskoen | | 16:13 | 35 / 129 |
| |
emilbanan | | 12:10 | 18 / 69 |
| |
Long Course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:18 | 33 / 100 |
| |
emils superbana | | 15:51 | 62 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 12:33 | 27 / 114 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 18:09 | 65 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 11:37 | 62 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 20:49 | 105 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 25:06 | 139 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | | 18:30 | 62 / 163 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 15:36 | 103 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 21:27 | 103 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 26:30 | 192 / 331 |
| |
virendra | | 17:24 | 56 / 118 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 27:58 | 132 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 37:20 | 90 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 15:40 | 54 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 17:38 | 43 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | 29:40 | 56 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 29:53 | 161 / 213 |
| |
Bana | | 47:53 | 10 / 51 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:26 | 79 / 138 |
| |
qxzyw | | dnf | | | |
Steinbrucht | | 40:18 | 62 / 137 |
| |
Cool Forest | | 39:53 | 59 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 29:09 | 146 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 22:33 | 60 / 200 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:04 | 41 / 147 |
| |
craig awsome course day 1 | | 11:26 | 17 / 116 |
| |
No snow | | 27:16 | 38 / 90 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:31 | 88 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:17 | 36 / 116 |
| |
The ninth (9) one of eleven | | 7:44 | 44 / 91 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | 36:20 | 84 / 182 |
| |
The eight one of eleven | | 17:36 | 28 / 77 |
| |
The seventh one of eleven | | 13:07 | 56 / 91 |
| |
The sixth one of eleven | | 18:27 | 49 / 107 |
| |
Walpole Land | | 31:55 | 106 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 16:29 | 145 / 235 |
| |
the fifth one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
Italian Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:31 | 83 / 274 |
| |
MicrO | | 4:23 | 80 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bernadia 2 | | 60:23 | 51 / 148 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 29:21 | 147 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 26:50 | 113 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | 51:16 | 69 / 146 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 31:44 | 72 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 42:00 | 77 / 131 |
| |
Storsteinnes Night Championships | | 50:37 | 24 / 56 |
| |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 16:31 | 49 / 100 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 41:30 | 92 / 190 |
| |
MICRO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:45 | 27 / 158 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 26:26 | 83 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 48:13 | 98 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | 42:46 | 102 / 294 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 40:15 | 104 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | | 32:08 | 80 / 99 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 27:17 | 74 / 153 |
| |
elit competition | | 12:39 | 15 / 122 |
| |
Januari Cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:51 | 106 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 18:18 | 62 / 232 |
| |
Muddenholt | | 20:13 | 58 / 117 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
The third one of eleven | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 25:13 | 137 / 196 |
| |
Geitvassflåen long distance | | 42:37 | 37 / 60 |
| |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | | 36:05 | 58 / 96 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 23:52 | 96 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 23:52 | 66 / 141 |
| |
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 54:46 | 40 / 57 |
| |
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | 37:46 | 28 / 69 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 25:03 | 98 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | | 39:51 | 74 / 100 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:48 | 59 / 125 |
| |
The first one of eleven | | 16:09 | 37 / 127 |
| |
Map from italy | | 48:21 | 23 / 84 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | dnf | | | |
Fairbanksborough | | 24:21 | 56 / 143 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 24:36 | 89 / 138 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 37:30 | 119 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | | 25:24 | 121 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 16:47 | 104 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:59 | 93 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 47:23 | 74 / 193 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | | 27:27 | 68 / 129 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 26:36 | 90 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | | 15:04 | 98 / 229 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | 35:50 | 46 / 123 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 27:16 | 77 / 146 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | 55:30 | 45 / 119 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | 45:58 | 34 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 4 | | 86:36 | 35 / 65 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | 79:23 | 27 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 14:21 | 105 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 31:53 | 91 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 35:44 | 75 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 17:29 | 179 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 36:16 | 77 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 11:40 | 122 / 182 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 31:19 | 63 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:36 | 85 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 38:07 | 56 / 109 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:08 | 89 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 29:41 | 78 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 6:09 | 104 / 121 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:54 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:33 | 86 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | 56:05 | 59 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 31:33 | 84 / 141 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 19:02 | 108 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:02 | 69 / 100 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 25:14 | 102 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 29:46 | 102 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 21:23 | 94 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 5:07 | 41 / 215 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 28:21 | 68 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 28:02 | 89 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:45 | 69 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 20:38 | 96 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 50:20 | 125 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 19:02 | 102 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 11:37 | 123 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 30:13 | 106 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:55 | 108 / 196 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 28:23 | 64 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:15 | 158 / 237 |
| |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 29:04 | 95 / 161 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 37:22 | 130 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 28:08 | 54 / 110 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | 2 | 12:29 | 66 / 196 |
| |
vest day1 | | 16:46 | 78 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 19:38 | 77 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 17:02 | 51 / 130 |
| |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 24:02 | 115 / 175 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 | | 120:27 | 39 / 67 |
| |
Middle | | 43:31 | 61 / 126 |
| |
Long distance | | 68:53 | 45 / 88 |
| |
eastern down | 2 | 23:17 | 45 / 122 |
| |
arborfor wood | 2 | 20:02 | 23 / 118 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 13:19 | 51 / 136 |
| |
Forest test | | 26:05 | 47 / 115 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 37:34 | 104 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | 5:00 | 38 / 151 |
| |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 12:19 | 84 / 147 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | | 19:53 | 55 / 90 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 33:20 | 67 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course | | dnf | | | |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 19:19 | 61 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 17:54 | 50 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 32:41 | 148 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 23:37 | 145 / 212 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:06 | 28 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 18:08 | 119 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 31:13 | 63 / 90 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 59:39 | 71 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 25:20 | 95 / 170 |
| |
Texture test | | 8:00 | 70 / 156 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 35:04 | 81 / 138 |
| |
Contour-O | | 28:41 | 65 / 129 |
| |
Hohgant | | 25:30 | 84 / 185 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 72:05 | 87 / 146 |
| |
Tynset by night! | | 33:49 | 68 / 100 |
| |
Waldner | | 35:17 | 47 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 22:44 | 125 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 18:16 | 100 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 61:21 | 123 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 42:08 | 117 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | 82:39 | 47 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:59 | 61 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 34:32 | 73 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long | | 51:06 | 38 / 57 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Night | | dnf | | | |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 21:20 | 78 / 123 |
| |
Racetrack | | 26:04 | 77 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 14:33 | 92 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 18:17 | 95 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | 21:09 | 62 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 30:55 | 106 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 57:54 | 138 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 21:24 | 67 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | 26:03 | 83 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 23:01 | 94 / 203 |
| |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | 64:53 | 55 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 50:08 | 88 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | 23:04 | 97 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 19:49 | 138 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 29:59 | 72 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Night | | 25:58 | 52 / 89 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 15:48 | 81 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 33:24 | 80 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 19:04 | 109 / 207 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 15:14 | 56 / 122 |
| |
ROCAD 4-Middle | | 47:44 | 43 / 76 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 72:05 | 153 / 211 |
| |
ROCAD 3-Contour-O | | 60:52 | 50 / 100 |
| |
ROCAD 2 | | 24:19 | 51 / 89 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 26:27 | 71 / 146 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 19:45 | 77 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 21:17 | 59 / 126 |
| |
| | 25:59 | 60 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 21:45 | 58 / 207 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Long | 2 | 52:25 | 54 / 92 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Middle | 2 | 44:06 | 87 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 83:08 | 104 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | 2 | 46:14 | 50 / 142 |
| |
Half real-half fantasy | | 33:27 | 70 / 101 |
| |
Ingalunda City | | 28:23 | 64 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 83:43 | 99 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:21 | 76 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 54:19 | 143 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 30:51 | 67 / 125 |
| |
INn?~..... Night | | 59:43 | 25 / 65 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 43:06 | 108 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 37:02 | 111 / 290 |
| |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | 51:27 | 43 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 21:11 | 63 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 16:46 | 88 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo Night | | 37:50 | 53 / 85 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 25:32 | 84 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 25:53 | 70 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 49:44 | 72 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 17:23 | 104 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 39:02 | 79 / 136 |
| |
2nd stage | | 24:49 | 43 / 75 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 26:46 | 48 / 137 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 28:18 | 136 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 18:36 | 88 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 46:28 | 88 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 21:21 | 93 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | 33:04 | 47 / 86 |
| |
You know it but who is the faste | | 26:38 | 46 / 72 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 29:56 | 92 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Long Night | | 46:56 | 50 / 88 |
| |
...another... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 46:42 | 96 / 163 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | 29:29 | 63 / 95 |
| |
Zhukovo day1 | | 46:37 | 60 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 33:25 | 65 / 178 |
| |
Pink open land | | 21:57 | 34 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 27:55 | 111 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 20:49 | 79 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 8:10 | 73 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 18:44 | 85 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 58:02 | 78 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 28:48 | 110 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 36:53 | 61 / 107 |
| |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 38:19 | 73 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 20:18 | 111 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 25:30 | 88 / 193 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 28:15 | 55 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | 14:33 | 52 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 37:22 | 88 / 135 |
| |
hu | | 22:51 | 46 / 107 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 22:55 | 135 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 22:31 | 128 / 197 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | 41:38 | 54 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:03 | 57 / 150 |
| |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | 38:27 | 48 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 44:35 | 61 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 27:14 | 73 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 18:52 | 92 / 195 |
| |
gogo | | 65:23 | 29 / 53 |
| |
wsdfgh | | 26:04 | 33 / 83 |
| |
runrun | | 29:51 | 81 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | 25:05 | 55 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 40:21 | 133 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 26:51 | 83 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 31:51 | 123 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 33:05 | 100 / 211 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 44:22 | 68 / 119 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 25:51 | 74 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 36:17 | 109 / 228 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:27 | 44 / 147 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 37:33 | 79 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 41:01 | 83 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 54:43 | 102 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 56:36 | 111 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 49:01 | 106 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:25 | 106 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 18:18 | 244 / 279 |
| |
| 3 | 16:46 | 242 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 28:10 | 122 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 23:45 | 114 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 24:57 | 130 / 214 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | 41:08 | 42 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 23:19 | 160 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Final | | 85:49 | 18 / 41 |
| |
WaterLands Sprint | | 12:27 | 71 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 77:55 | 107 / 182 |
| |
WaterLands Middle | | 50:53 | 34 / 69 |
| |
WaterLands Classic | | 74:14 | 33 / 72 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 36:50 | 184 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 37:30 | 85 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 34:20 | 124 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 9:29 | 73 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 19:56 | 164 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 26:47 | 97 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 59:10 | 73 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | 60:41 | 98 / 130 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 53:19 | 62 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 20:30 | 109 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 60:15 | 112 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 13:08 | 77 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 14:56 | 101 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 21:47 | 124 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | 23:02 | 65 / 167 |
| |
Ocad long sprint | | 81:45 | 59 / 100 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 32:07 | 60 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 16:04 | 32 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 32:24 | 97 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 26:36 | 84 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 80:20 | 66 / 180 |
| |
Marlay Park | | 24:52 | 60 / 129 |
| |
super easy | | 10:07 | 94 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 32:51 | 261 / 348 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | 38:51 | 37 / 110 |
| |
Big Utrish | | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | | 28:16 | 70 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 10:04 | 83 / 178 |
| |
Random | | 168:28 | 20 / 65 |
| |
Santry Ireland | | 18:50 | 81 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Routechoise-test | | 31:16 | 75 / 189 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Long Legs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 91:33 | 47 / 88 |
| |
Mega Race | | 30:35 | 83 / 129 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 59:59 | 42 / 85 |
| |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | 25:46 | 41 / 85 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 39:50 | 48 / 98 |
| |
ZA][odi | | 11:58 | 51 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 45:14 | 80 / 106 |
| |
| 3 | 21:57 | 77 / 106 |
| |
| 4 | 22:18 | 78 / 106 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 28:26 | 101 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 49:55 | 121 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 28:05 | 104 / 216 |
| |
backe | | 10:20 | 38 / 104 |
| |
SAHAGFF | | 26:25 | 24 / 56 |
| |
Saha007 | | 12:06 | 39 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 37:13 | 78 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 37:21 | 88 / 195 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | 18:30 | 47 / 118 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 49:18 | 95 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | 2 | 29:55 | 74 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | 2 | 35:50 | 77 / 154 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 105:39 | 89 / 145 |
| |
Bones | | 14:27 | 79 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:42 | 44 / 112 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | 56:18 | 44 / 102 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | 61:24 | 73 / 180 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:38 | 97 / 279 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | 29:35 | 108 / 201 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:57 | 21 / 200 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 26:59 | 97 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 24:38 | 70 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 25:45 | 121 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 42:39 | 95 / 150 |
| |
S.t Anna Cup 3 | | 22:39 | 33 / 81 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 27:17 | 52 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 30:32 | 130 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | 30:02 | 77 / 104 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 31:07 | 99 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
HC I | | 47:59 | 76 / 143 |
| |
HC model event | | 14:10 | 106 / 168 |
| |
Safari Race | | 26:38 | 94 / 177 |
| |
montlosier | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 45:00 | 127 / 213 |
| |
test: low-density | | 14:34 | 82 / 139 |
| |
arhdman.... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | 63:28 | 88 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 65:10 | 97 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 49:41 | 102 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 41:49 | 92 / 156 |
| |
Sprint/Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:04 | 57 / 169 |
| |
Rehobothham 4 [FINAL] | | 30:18 | 85 / 111 |
| |
Rehobthham 3 [NIGHT] | | 16:16 | 56 / 80 |
| |
Rehobottham 2 | | 14:04 | 93 / 109 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 9:04 | 83 / 150 |
| |
medium | | 40:41 | 23 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 34:48 | 108 / 175 |
| |
Hartola I | | 44:20 | 125 / 192 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 2 | | 65:00 | 28 / 58 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | 40:09 | 42 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 49:30 | 89 / 128 |
| |
Pyölinmäki by night | | 32:29 | 50 / 82 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 30:42 | 73 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 10:30 | 75 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 47:04 | 104 / 147 |
| |
[random]middle | | 27:47 | 15 / 50 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 29:04 | 96 / 171 |
| |
Random - Mt Kenrick | | 50:44 | 33 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | 70:41 | 79 / 120 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 3:57 | 36 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 5:38 | 383 / 424 |
| |
Random Short Middle | | 34:52 | 56 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:29 | 117 / 173 |
| |
test | | 21:37 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Steep | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Race | | 35:36 | 34 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 81:08 | 74 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | 2 | 42:50 | 107 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 49:59 | 92 / 125 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 46:26 | 81 / 121 |
| |
Random Short 2 | | 39:35 | 73 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 31:20 | 129 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 50:04 | 95 / 145 |
| |
O-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | 27:30 | 78 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 40:26 | 91 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 38:57 | 95 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 52:30 | 86 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Open land Random | | 33:38 | 111 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sch[Random] 2.1k | | 40:41 | 83 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | 43:46 | 93 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 103:45 | 104 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 39:03 | 148 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 41:28 | 152 / 224 |
| |
Eastern Masonborough | | 18:42 | 54 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | 2 | 24:05 | 176 / 346 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 46:46 | 133 / 183 |
| |
Par World Tour 3 | | 19:50 | 65 / 135 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 16:06 | 113 / 189 |
| |
Park World Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
Utfyllnad | | 13:59 | 77 / 177 |
| |
Curve-ol | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:45 | 57 / 142 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 13:45 | 131 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 41:46 | 66 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 28:59 | 178 / 273 |
| |
RUN | | 32:10 | 80 / 127 |
| |
Hard Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short | | 51:41 | 45 / 106 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 34:08 | 129 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 26:53 | 99 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Middle | | 114:52 | 38 / 93 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 37:52 | 78 / 192 |
| |
Short Race | | 30:35 | 45 / 103 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 14:29 | 51 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | 18:13 | 51 / 103 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 42:22 | 91 / 183 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:48 | 47 / 130 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | 73:07 | 50 / 114 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 28:29 | 87 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 28:56 | 107 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 22:36 | 110 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 40:14 | 91 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 17:47 | 68 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 20:50 | 85 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 23:05 | 95 / 260 |
| |
king of the sea final | | dnf | | | |
King of the sea night | | dnf | | | |
king of the sea | | 24:44 | 61 / 124 |
| |
Western Valley | | 41:45 | 55 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 38:48 | 122 / 206 |
| |
Random | | 60:31 | 60 / 106 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | 94:08 | 59 / 155 |
| |
Natt Trening | | 43:23 | 76 / 139 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 29:50 | 157 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | 29:24 | 45 / 172 |
| |
Only contours | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:47 | 90 / 222 |
| |
slower-backwards | | 9:50 | 106 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 7:13 | 52 / 225 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 29:04 | 145 / 295 |
| |
Random Middle 4K | | 70:09 | 25 / 109 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 67:10 | 133 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 31:35 | 84 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:49 | 184 / 307 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 48:36 | 62 / 127 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 48:09 | 173 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 83:18 | 139 / 351 |
| |
[OCAD] Suncoast Classic Sprint | | 27:50 | 98 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 55:22 | 102 / 221 |
| |
Hooksettville V2 | | dnf | | | |
Hooksettville V1 | | 74:16 | 41 / 104 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | 68:52 | 72 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 66:22 | 142 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 35:16 | 116 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 48:04 | 138 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 57:59 | 161 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 34:43 | 157 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 33:11 | 98 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 28:22 | 183 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 34:05 | 90 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 29:47 | 81 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 53:14 | 80 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 37:16 | 171 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 46:25 | 85 / 200 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 34:52 | 92 / 153 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 8:18 | 151 / 280 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | 109:27 | 48 / 101 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 31:38 | 135 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | 2 | 21:37 | 159 / 213 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 44:49 | 72 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | 92:14 | 71 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 64:37 | 81 / 250 |
| |
skraastad | 2 | 42:54 | 82 / 163 |
| |
Winter Short | | 29:21 | 117 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | 96:52 | 61 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 70:20 | 58 / 183 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 58:19 | 108 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | 2 | 43:41 | 144 / 261 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 86:07 | 98 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 73:35 | 99 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | 2 | 39:25 | 177 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | 2 | 24:27 | 124 / 283 |
| |
warrenfieldtown sprint | 2 | 6:16 | 45 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 6:39 | 88 / 178 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | 2 | 15:50 | 175 / 364 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:13 | 57 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | 2 | 114:51 | 147 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 62:43 | 181 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 25:02 | 156 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 20:23 | 144 / 253 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | 5:05 | 28 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 5:28 | 75 / 197 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 24:39 | 67 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 19:54 | 54 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
women2 | | 13:36 | 40 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 20:21 | 98 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 14:30 | 27 / 219 |
| |
sprint | | 26:58 | 86 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 21:32 | 66 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 30:26 | 100 / 187 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | 86:26 | 69 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 64:36 | 73 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 69:07 | 91 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 45:03 | 95 / 195 |
| |
[Random] Chelsea Champ | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Chealsea | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 117:01 | 29 / 82 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:44 | 56 / 130 |
| |
rCaHnAdMoPmS-INTRO | | 24:30 | 72 / 117 |
| |
Fenwood West | 2 | 52:44 | 19 / 84 |
| |
Fenwood East | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 27:30 | 65 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Final | | dnf | | | |
Tvisten Long | | 56:58 | 41 / 52 |
| |
Tvisten Middle | | 27:52 | 52 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:02 | 54 / 87 |
| |
Tvisten Short | | 20:38 | 87 / 139 |
| |
Tveitan Middle | | 52:49 | 64 / 86 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 22:29 | 97 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 15:41 | 75 / 196 |
| |
FREDRIK GP! | 2 | 44:55 | 76 / 91 |
| |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | 2 | 4:47 | 133 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | 2 | 43:01 | 124 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | 2 | 44:50 | 116 / 223 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | 52:01 | 67 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 50:00 | 70 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 7:33 | 93 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 38:27 | 171 / 198 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | 50:25 | 88 / 127 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 34:35 | 67 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 29:55 | 65 / 155 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 26:37 | 117 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 26:36 | 132 / 231 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 36:32 | 96 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 31:14 | 92 / 191 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:15 | 86 / 149 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | 134:11 | 69 / 110 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 16:02 | 143 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 11:22 | 110 / 271 |
| |
Forest long | | 68:07 | 41 / 70 |
| |
Forest Middle | | 68:19 | 69 / 121 |
| |
HC2008 | | dnf | | | |
HC2008-Middle | | 48:18 | 42 / 125 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 26:11 | 172 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 73:43 | 110 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 50:38 | 100 / 189 |
| |
Sprint . | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Final | | 119:04 | 100 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 50:15 | 107 / 161 |
| |
Schule Meisterschaft | | 56:26 | 62 / 96 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 40:41 | 149 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:30 | 176 / 264 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 25:21 | 153 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 32:59 | 64 / 140 |
| |
Svalerød West | 2 | 21:49 | 88 / 175 |
| |
middle Tobi | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 78:25 | 104 / 197 |
| |
TÜ Srint1 | | dnf | | | |
Night cup III | | 132:15 | 41 / 84 |
| |
Night cup II | | 116:35 | 58 / 112 |
| |
Night cup I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:39 | 111 / 194 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 28:27 | 142 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 75:12 | 81 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:55 | 103 / 159 |
| |
Burusprint | | 29:12 | 81 / 125 |
| |
Nice | | 49:16 | 102 / 124 |
| |
City map Course2 | | dnf | | | |
my first map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
City map day2 course1 | | dnf | | | |
city map course1 | | 26:58 | 62 / 112 |
| |
Homer | | 29:58 | 78 / 136 |
| |
Hvetbo Bakker - Bane 1. | | 34:23 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Klitløb | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:54 | 184 / 279 |
| |
best race | | 18:47 | 88 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 14:45 | 68 / 168 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 23:07 | 78 / 103 |
| |
hjg | | 81:27 | 67 / 131 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 10:42 | 104 / 136 |
| |
Fantasy City | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:53 | 163 / 235 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 120:01 | 90 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 86:56 | 165 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Desert | | 21:29 | 105 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 17:54 | 86 / 136 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 2 | | 23:34 | 97 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 36:49 | 72 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |