Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Niklas Glowka
Country:
Germany
Club:
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
134
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
sprint
23:34
47 / 139
[random] Björkbergen short
dnf
[random] Bristol Short
dnf
2k Short
17:18
90 / 186
Fårup Skov sprint
18:51
48 / 166
1.7k Short
17:52
100 / 188
Kolmården forest sprint
21:37
86 / 215
Fragilaria
dnf
Easy with that egg Sprint
22:12
115 / 241
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long
2
34:24
79 / 224
[ocd] City spint
24:51
15 / 122
[OCAD]Cavedine
17:08
33 / 185
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day)
35:46
43 / 117
Sosh Sprint 3
12:32
25 / 183
[OCAD] Saglia III
30:08
67 / 157
[OCAD] Saglia II
29:29
53 / 196
Koitiata Tribute Series 3
dnf
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2
dnf
[OCAD] Fjällen by night
dnf
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night
44:57
51 / 101
Kilsbergen lång
47:51
56 / 133
[WC-Training] Kjölen2
23:37
88 / 239
Koitiata Tribute Series
dnf
brasil 3
28:34
60 / 109
[OCAD] Saglia
23:52
71 / 215
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night
dnf
Vista
48:15
39 / 111
Koitiata Tribute Series 1
30:49
39 / 169
brasil 02
15:58
11 / 51
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle
dnf
Rocad - Dabone 2
27:05
37 / 130
Rocad - Dabone 1
19:32
44 / 178
Tour de AJP
22:05
21 / 59
dnf
[OCAD] Hørtekollen
dnf
[OCAD] Svartvatnet
21:21
113 / 229
Tour de AJP
18:23
21 / 77
[World Cup] Parana
28:00
169 / 261
Kinbrae
dnf
brasil gel
21:02
6 / 60
BRASIL
24:46
29 / 69
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8
71:58
99 / 166
course des grenouilles2
9:39
13 / 73
course des grnouilles
12:52
58 / 96
[OCAD] sprint
23:13
57 / 143
Renard Orange
9:27
24 / 97
Simple Race Day 2
27:52
44 / 83
Lutekollen Nordic
dnf
Tour de AJP
17:19
54 / 100
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7
28:07
93 / 162
Lutekollen
23:42
67 / 120
Eskor
44:26
32 / 81
Osgiliath
20:44
66 / 183
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5
33:44
63 / 182
Rocks
dnf
Auvergnat
21:25
67 / 159
Random - Citral 2
dnf
Random - Citral 1
dnf
Random - Mitico 1
45:30
29 / 72
Random - Lotico 2
36:07
53 / 103
Random - Lotico 1
25:07
59 / 120
[ocad] Satzbergipfel
17:10
76 / 208
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle
25:05
11 / 99
[WC-Training] Kjölen
dnf
King og Sea
50:30
43 / 102
Rocad Juice 1
21:17
49 / 149
[OCAD]Le Lac
31:51
77 / 208
[Rocad] middle
33:50
39 / 130
Japan Open
8:55
3 / 98
woman
12:06
22 / 92
Pahkionvuori - Middle
35:55
58 / 188
[OCAD] Malmenbadet
19:26
69 / 185
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala
11:15
16 / 110
l-100 sprint 1+5
17:53
37 / 64
l-100 sprint 5
10:26
38 / 69
l-100 sprint 4
15:44
27 / 79
l-100 sprint3
dnf
l-100 sprint2
10:15
43 / 135
l-100 sprint 1
13:37
43 / 146
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km
30:21
104 / 178
6 Aveyron Days Training
dnf
Rájec
40:46
41 / 139
[OCAD]Björke Prolog
15:05
54 / 255
Short-6
9:52
29 / 87
Short-5
9:43
72 / 98
Short-4
8:27
24 / 88
Short-3
9:15
21 / 87
Short-2
7:29
10 / 99
Short-1
7:14
81 / 134
23:48
27 / 75
Short 6
15:40
29 / 86
Short 5
17:01
50 / 85
Short 4
13:29
31 / 94
Short 3
10:25
33 / 96
Short 2
9:28
38 / 116
Short 1
8:02
17 / 186
Vester Thorup
30:52
64 / 229
Kancák
2
dnf
[ROCAD] middle
dnf
Rocad Sprint
50:56
128 / 192
2
dnf
(OCAD)Ummagumma night
dnf
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat
dnf
[OCAD]-city middle
dnf
The Golden Sausage Middle
dnf
[OCAD]Stonah sprint
49:56
203 / 280
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2
54:04
138 / 183
[OCAD]Stonah Middle
60:30
144 / 194
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint 2
dnf
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint
dnf
World Park Tour 2
15:51
110 / 189
Park World Tour 1
9:55
55 / 178
SnowSprint 2.4k
dnf
Utfyllnad
20:20
120 / 177
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III
50:30
147 / 205
2
dnf
3
40:09
161 / 257
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II
50:51
169 / 251
2
dnf
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I
dnf
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k
dnf
2
22:52
196 / 366
Fantasy
2
38:22
164 / 234
Bernadia Sprint
2
dnf
Ompa Bompa Scheiss
dnf
Fusine Sprint Cup 2
2
dnf
Fusine Sprint Cup 1
dnf
king of the sea final
2
dnf
Western Valley
2
45:41
82 / 118
Fence Mania - Sprint
2
dnf
slower-backwards
2
10:45
151 / 225
Vester Thorup
2
dnf
Jukola Training - T2
2
39:57
207 / 375
Jukola Training - T1
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.