Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
skelb
Country:
Denmark
Club:
FOK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
115
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Russian Bear #1
dnf
CekyPank Orienteering
dnf
Brünnelichrüz
dnf
The Hole
dnf
sprint
17:42
89 / 118
ormen
dnf
Chromadorita
dnf
kikirace 3
dnf
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog
dnf
crazyisland
dnf
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint
dnf
Klurig E2 Forest sprint
51:35
148 / 195
Spring City Tour 2010 #1
42:54
101 / 146
Welland-Sixenhof
69:24
96 / 142
[SOK]Veafoss
dnf
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4
dnf
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2
dnf
Garden_0 2
2:39
105 / 128
Garden_O 1
21:09
114 / 148
[OCAD] Tour De Santa
dnf
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k]
dnf
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette
60:53
117 / 154
South Cup day1
dnf
East Reserve Sprint
dnf
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short
20:27
62 / 97
(OCAD)Ingalunda City
dnf
Sprint easy 4
5:06
97 / 121
Sprint easy 3
8:04
112 / 130
Sprint easy 2
11:47
142 / 157
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km
31:06
101 / 124
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km
24:25
83 / 137
Sprint easy
6:56
155 / 179
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle
dnf
Brindisi sprint
23:25
97 / 155
Hudson comp.
67:44
43 / 65
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint
19:15
168 / 209
Sleivåsen, stage 2
dnf
Luvebo southwest
dnf
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1
41:51
153 / 198
Sprint 5 days[prolouge]
dnf
[Beginner] Haråsstugan
dnf
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo
35:16
128 / 166
arborfor wood
42:13
65 / 108
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2
79:21
140 / 202
[OCAD] Fantasy 2
28:16
163 / 189
[rnd] steep
dnf
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4
dnf
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3
dnf
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1
42:05
227 / 304
Aktan Middle [OCAD]
70:16
125 / 169
Santry Ireland
38:32
122 / 144
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken
dnf
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2
26:33
76 / 95
Hartola I
38:46
120 / 192
Fulton Race
dnf
O-Quiz 2
dnf
[random] Sprint
69:11
63 / 133
Northern Eliotwood Run
22:36
108 / 138
SKIO Memory
35:39
48 / 145
Ofenpass Sprint
55:35
166 / 205
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2
dnf
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1
28:55
141 / 204
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3
dnf
Fantasy sprint
dnf
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2
dnf
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1
100:13
133 / 205
Tynne steep 3day stage 1
dnf
[OCAD]Le Lac
62:22
136 / 208
[Rocad] middle
dnf
Japan Open
dnf
woman
25:55
62 / 92
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala
dnf
l-100 sprint2
21:38
98 / 135
l-100 sprint 1
dnf
2
30:34
134 / 172
6 Aveyron Days Training
dnf
Rájec
dnf
[OCAD]Björke Prolog
dnf
dnf
Short 3
dnf
Short 2
17:16
101 / 116
Short 1
dnf
Vester Thorup
86:30
173 / 229
BlE3
dnf
2
dnf
Fast Forest
dnf
Knifetown
30:43
126 / 163
Chateau de Montlosier
57:35
62 / 96
Franklin
dnf
Sucka
dnf
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi
dnf
Kancák
dnf
The CF Intro Map
44:20
157 / 221
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part
dnf
Ingalunda City
43:18
97 / 139
Eastern Masonborough
2
26:42
88 / 124
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle
dnf
[ocd]_Nice middle.
dnf
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3
95:37
78 / 115
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2
99:18
94 / 131
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1
dnf
[ROCAD] middle
84:49
144 / 201
Rocad Sprint
68:56
136 / 192
(OCAD)Ummagumma night
dnf
[OCAD]-city middle
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD]Stonah sprint
2
dnf
Park World Tour 1
2
dnf
SnowSprint 2.4k
47:51
170 / 209
Utfyllnad
24:45
127 / 177
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II
dnf
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Fusine Sprint Cup 1
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.