Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Herbouilly | | dnf | | | |
SchoolSprint | | 18:28 | 77 / 190 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 19:38 | 98 / 253 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 21:41 | 92 / 190 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 13:32 | 109 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 17:32 | 104 / 245 |
| |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 33:15 | 84 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 35:02 | 69 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 19:57 | 104 / 221 |
| |
Everettwood - | 2 | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | dnf | | | |
Finnbo [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | dnf | | | |
Long | | 52:49 | 68 / 147 |
| |
Middle | | 19:12 | 55 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 13:24 | 82 / 253 |
| |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 16:14 | 101 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 21:37 | 107 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 24:49 | 109 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 17:12 | 72 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 24:07 | 93 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 20:07 | 99 / 240 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 4:53 | 91 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 27:50 | 77 / 222 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #2 | | 15:31 | 99 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:49 | 111 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 31:27 | 126 / 284 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 14:22 | 69 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Day | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Desert | | 28:06 | 95 / 196 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 30:30 | 97 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 22:43 | 56 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 21:09 | 109 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 15:21 | 67 / 185 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 55:17 | 45 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 15:03 | 40 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | 69:03 | 39 / 82 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fast Track | | 10:38 | 12 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 30:24 | 49 / 88 |
| |
Aisus VI | | 82:32 | 41 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | dnf | | | |
Aisus V | | dnf | | | |
Aisus IV | | 15:06 | 73 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 15:00 | 92 / 296 |
| |
gfds | | 20:53 | 50 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Figueira Oeste | | dnf | | | |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | dnf | | | |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 10:40 | 23 / 122 |
| |
villasel urban | | 27:57 | 14 / 66 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:18 | 91 / 159 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 17:58 | 34 / 88 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 17:59 | 58 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 14:14 | 39 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 14:26 | 42 / 152 |
| |
| 6 | 12:57 | 26 / 152 |
| |
| 7 | 12:31 | 17 / 152 |
| |
_____ | | 7:51 | 23 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Green curves - fast | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Night short | | 22:03 | 40 / 79 |
| |
Åby N - Long | | 39:08 | 34 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 15:08 | 65 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 13:04 | 55 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:49 | 53 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:39 | 148 / 387 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 9:43 | 43 / 109 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 22:03 | 32 / 96 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 16:10 | 68 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 59:10 | 63 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 33:09 | 45 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 34:14 | 70 / 288 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 33:09 | 61 / 288 |
| |
| 7 | 27:51 | 27 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 40:57 | 61 / 157 |
| |
Aisus II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:59 | 109 / 193 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | 35:21 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 22:01 | 55 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 41:00 | 83 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 31:50 | 71 / 179 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 23:08 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | 24:04 | 43 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 19:18 | 30 / 144 |
| |
orange course | | 15:00 | 27 / 63 |
| |
| | 13:34 | 22 / 69 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:55 | 46 / 134 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 29:58 | 90 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 26:46 | 76 / 208 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Long | | 34:11 | 43 / 119 |
| |
same as before | | dnf | | | |
boro mountain | | 34:32 | 47 / 70 |
| |
Vetlanda long | | dnf | | | |
............................... | | dnf | | | |
lundbergs competition | | 20:52 | 36 / 87 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 23:42 | 51 / 99 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 33:27 | 64 / 172 |
| |
Open map =] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 21:07 | 63 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 23:56 | 78 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 53:20 | 58 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 31:16 | 71 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 34:04 | 73 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 21:00 | 87 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | 10:00 | 35 / 135 |
| |
Hei 2 | | 39:31 | 45 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 39:25 | 47 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:58 | 54 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | 21:35 | 24 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 13:27 | 60 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 26:43 | 105 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 26:58 | 134 / 298 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | | 65:37 | 47 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | dnf | | | |
Utmaning | | dnf | | | |
Labyrintbanan | | 2:19 | 39 / 149 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 30:53 | 63 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | 2 | 23:15 | 48 / 163 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Findal by day | | 22:08 | 39 / 72 |
| |
Findal by day | | dnf | | | |
Doubleflags | | 15:41 | 66 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 25:48 | 40 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 20:03 | 115 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 38:16 | 78 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 38:37 | 60 / 167 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 27:34 | 54 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | 2 | 15:56 | 109 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | 2 | 35:14 | 96 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | 2 | 22:37 | 67 / 223 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 17:24 | 47 / 163 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 32:42 | 86 / 214 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 38:19 | 63 / 157 |
| |
----->super sprint<---- | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 33:00 | 100 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 69:04 | 112 / 172 |
| |
run this one | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 23:35 | 78 / 206 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | dnf | | | |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 15:20 | 124 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 35:53 | 117 / 191 |
| |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:21 | 44 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] New start | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 29:52 | 152 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 33:17 | 48 / 141 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | 2 | 36:52 | 132 / 169 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fast Runner | | 13:59 | 80 / 154 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 25:48 | 93 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 16:45 | 59 / 160 |
| |
Short burst | | 12:53 | 78 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 18:18 | 41 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 27:21 | 54 / 151 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 9:20 | 52 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 34:00 | 101 / 183 |
| |
Runt Runt Intro | | 5:50 | 65 / 130 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:44 | 47 / 287 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 49:56 | 104 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 21:11 | 51 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 16:35 | 63 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 36:58 | 84 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 22:06 | 75 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 31:32 | 44 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 42:14 | 63 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 28:19 | 87 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 39:45 | 54 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 28:30 | 72 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | 24:15 | 42 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | dnf | | | |
øpen | | 8:54 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 29:25 | 38 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 20:04 | 45 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 40:29 | 69 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 43:05 | 97 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 17:38 | 55 / 197 |
| |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Niihama N, middle | | 27:31 | 54 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 21:39 | 111 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 28:55 | 66 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 21:42 | 55 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 22:00 | 95 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 24:26 | 88 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 20:12 | 52 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 14:58 | 56 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 27:55 | 113 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 22:27 | 73 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | dnf | | | |
[RND] Autumn Random | | dnf | | | |
Sunflower - Night! | | 15:42 | 27 / 125 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 72:50 | 131 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | dnf | | | |
Tveten Sprint | | 19:35 | 44 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short 3 | | 18:26 | 120 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 15:43 | 79 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 21:15 | 78 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 8:48 | 122 / 291 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | dnf | | | |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 20:22 | 129 / 236 |
| |
666666u66 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 33:44 | 76 / 226 |
| |
white | 2 | 6:30 | 14 / 40 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 34:33 | 96 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:36 | 69 / 117 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 26:47 | 83 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 18:13 | 85 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint race | | 1:48 | 39 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | | 33:54 | 62 / 123 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 3:53 | 23 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | 17:12 | 29 / 100 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | 19:06 | 56 / 156 |
| |
stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
downhill | | 11:24 | 46 / 140 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 8:07 | 73 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 18:01 | 146 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 9:30 | 75 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 20:18 | 59 / 128 |
| |
wow | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Føggelhaugen Night | | 43:31 | 7 / 20 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 33:41 | 73 / 123 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 30:28 | 67 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 21:58 | 139 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 30:53 | 72 / 246 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 9:29 | 59 / 149 |
| |
San Giovanni again | | 19:17 | 103 / 195 |
| |
high open race | | 28:02 | 26 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 26:10 | 58 / 132 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | 25:20 | 45 / 111 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 45:10 | 71 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | 35:17 | 32 / 109 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | dnf | | | |
| | 34:27 | 65 / 117 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | 34:18 | 44 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 51:53 | 54 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 33:18 | 96 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 33:42 | 67 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 58:14 | 94 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 22:17 | 85 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 33:56 | 140 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 60:46 | 80 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | dnf | | | |
en bana | | dnf | | | |
MROCAD 3 | | 17:55 | 63 / 150 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 23:51 | 116 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 35:50 | 82 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 26:30 | 111 / 277 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:21 | 89 / 147 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:17 | 36 / 116 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 21:17 | 60 / 155 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 14:07 | 58 / 127 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 31:41 | 89 / 230 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 49:07 | 66 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 32:32 | 149 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 42:34 | 186 / 273 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 14:57 | 65 / 216 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 8:07 | 109 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 16:43 | 126 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 12:45 | 106 / 275 |
| |
Micr-O | | 11:09 | 115 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | 14:35 | 53 / 97 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | 29:41 | 47 / 100 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 28:35 | 51 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | 29:03 | 89 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 35:29 | 66 / 158 |
| |
Sprint easy 5 | | 9:11 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 25:28 | 74 / 125 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:46 | 78 / 121 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:51 | 75 / 130 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:41 | 96 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 4,9 km NIGHT | | 43:25 | 49 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 24:28 | 110 / 242 |
| |
Sprint easy | | 5:06 | 19 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | 28:37 | 71 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | 27:23 | 81 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 28:55 | 107 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 34:20 | 99 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 18:38 | 97 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 34:37 | 49 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:49 | 65 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 24:31 | 75 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 26:36 | 65 / 127 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | 15:08 | 60 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Marsh Run | | 3:44 | 101 / 154 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 28:31 | 65 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | dnf | | | |
Maze 2 | | 18:23 | 36 / 144 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 28:27 | 84 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:01 | 89 / 178 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 19:23 | 54 / 136 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 6:09 | 66 / 121 |
| |
vest day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 25:00 | 104 / 175 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 7:16 | 91 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 41:56 | 81 / 134 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 19:24 | 65 / 175 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 26:29 | 98 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | 51:16 | 66 / 126 |
| |
Long distance | | dnf | | | |
eastern down | | dnf | | | |
arborfor wood | | 29:05 | 55 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 11:40 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Forest test | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 34:58 | 80 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 29:58 | 69 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | 5:20 | 54 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 33:37 | 155 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 14:22 | 85 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | dnf | | | |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Humble | | 14:13 | 67 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 15:43 | 40 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 18:25 | 56 / 170 |
| |
Miners-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 19:24 | 66 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 30:01 | 119 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 54:10 | 194 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 63:05 | 95 / 198 |
| |
New Sprint | | 14:25 | 50 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 18:28 | 93 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 17:49 | 69 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 32:50 | 83 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 27:07 | 91 / 228 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 23:30 | 76 / 189 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:32 | 138 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 27:54 | 133 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 24:14 | 126 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 18:13 | 118 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 52:54 | 79 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 26:32 | 139 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 28:45 | 103 / 197 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 8:42 | 63 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 16:01 | 108 / 304 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
The Oppsal map | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | dnf | | | |
super easy | | 8:34 | 79 / 160 |
| |
[untitled] | | 10:40 | 106 / 178 |
| |
Long Legs | | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | dnf | | | |
Bones | | 14:38 | 83 / 120 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 55:58 | 76 / 210 |
| |
CURSA ANDORRA | | dnf | | | |
Short forest sprint | | 21:21 | 80 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | dnf | | | |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 19:49 | 104 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 30:13 | 93 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | 25:57 | 39 / 126 |
| |
HC I | | 37:50 | 55 / 143 |
| |
HC model event | | 11:10 | 85 / 168 |
| |
Safari Race | | dnf | | | |
montlosier | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 64:09 | 99 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | | 10:10 | 25 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 13:04 | 92 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 11:23 | 68 / 171 |
| |
| 4 | 10:03 | 31 / 171 |
| |
| 5 | 10:27 | 50 / 171 |
| |
| 6 | 10:22 | 47 / 171 |
| |
arhdman.... | | 121:30 | 44 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
Lakken | | 16:39 | 49 / 94 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 17:59 | 71 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | 2 | 18:59 | 85 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | 19:39 | 49 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 14:38 | 96 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 13:12 | 123 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 33:10 | 75 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 34:27 | 65 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 44:41 | 101 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 35:15 | 90 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 35:38 | 109 / 175 |
| |
Hartola II | | 26:55 | 83 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 40:28 | 121 / 192 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 2 | | 43:45 | 19 / 58 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 39:49 | 71 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 46:18 | 85 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:05 | 88 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 41:39 | 104 / 131 |
| |
Pyölinmäki by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:19 | 61 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 35:54 | 69 / 114 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 27:21 | 60 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:45 | 101 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 40:56 | 96 / 135 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | 30:16 | 70 / 124 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 20:34 | 88 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 11:07 | 113 / 189 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | 23:31 | 56 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 48:18 | 76 / 105 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 45:18 | 80 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 12:41 | 101 / 171 |
| |
[random]middle | | 32:12 | 27 / 50 |
| |
steepish night sprint | | 28:41 | 23 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 45:10 | 79 / 135 |
| |
Middle Fox Valley | | 11:36 | 39 / 87 |
| |
Random - Mt Kenrick | | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 5 | | 15:14 | 48 / 81 |
| |
Northern Halifax, day 4 | | 52:17 | 51 / 57 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
HARD, ROCK, ORIENTEERING | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Climbing Test | | 4:06 | 94 / 168 |
| |
Random Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tibetan Orientshow | | 30:35 | 80 / 147 |
| |
[random] middle | | 54:22 | 36 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:03 | 75 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 7:40 | 124 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 38:21 | 82 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:29 | 67 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 37:49 | 64 / 125 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | | 34:53 | 74 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 45:54 | 91 / 145 |
| |