Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle night | 2 | 15:28 | 55 / 118 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | 2 | 26:54 | 138 / 340 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | 2 | 31:18 | 150 / 244 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | 2 | 15:25 | 194 / 300 |
| |
Forest Sprint | 2 | 20:17 | 96 / 201 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby12 Middle | 2 | 17:11 | 62 / 364 |
| |
| 3 | 16:31 | 47 / 364 |
| |
| 4 | 21:42 | 146 / 364 |
| |
| 5 | 27:07 | 187 / 364 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Controlpicking | 2 | 25:09 | 63 / 191 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | 2 | 18:55 | 158 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:35 | 177 / 318 |
| |
| 5 | 15:56 | 82 / 318 |
| |
| 6 | 16:21 | 94 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | 2 | 15:22 | 172 / 368 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | 2 | 18:14 | 157 / 328 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | 2 | 44:06 | 73 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | 2 | 47:31 | 118 / 181 |
| |
fantasy | 2 | 22:09 | 134 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | 2 | 33:39 | 165 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | 2 | 19:20 | 104 / 259 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 27:17 | 142 / 193 |
| |
St. Andrews | 2 | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | 2 | 50:07 | 116 / 213 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | 2 | 23:45 | 48 / 255 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | 2 | 29:56 | 79 / 210 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | 2 | 40:55 | 92 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
kikirace prologue | 2 | 11:39 | 88 / 174 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | 2 | 21:20 | 143 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 18:07 | 63 / 267 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy | 2 | 3:58 | 4 / 317 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 36:24 | 119 / 271 |
| |
Martins løype | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasycourse | 2 | 11:12 | 94 / 283 |
| |
SlumpSprint | 2 | 22:54 | 170 / 326 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen supersprint | 2 | 2:57 | 149 / 419 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Marvins løybe | 2 | 20:23 | 156 / 279 |
| |
sennoi 1 | 2 | 26:00 | 130 / 252 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
random map | 2 | 26:18 | 42 / 192 |
| |
Pour gwenael | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hopbyn | 2 | dnf | | | |
Klurig middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Klurig Bonus | | 16:32 | 41 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E5 short Night | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E4 Night | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E3 middle | | 18:05 | 36 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E1 | | 25:43 | 50 / 131 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | dnf | | | |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 15:21 | 40 / 139 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:31 | 75 / 192 |
| |
Sprint cup final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 2 | | 12:05 | 31 / 132 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 16:45 | 69 / 150 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 37:01 | 59 / 155 |
| |
Ice short | | 10:47 | 51 / 168 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 32:54 | 51 / 130 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ice Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 19:53 | 81 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 12:07 | 58 / 222 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 21:54 | 22 / 100 |
| |
Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CANDYWOOD SkiO | | 26:53 | 51 / 91 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | dnf | | | |
Manual Effort | | dnf | | | |
easy middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | dnf | | | |
sprint departage courreurs | | 8:50 | 91 / 125 |
| |
tournois vso 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
tournois vso 3 | 2 | 30:12 | 12 / 70 |
| |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | 2 | 17:54 | 24 / 112 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | 2 | 17:33 | 14 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint from 2-days | | 26:27 | 67 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad)2-days Night | | 44:40 | 20 / 53 |
| |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
super course pour le vso | | 29:52 | 10 / 88 |
| |
(ocad)norr shortlong | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | 29:33 | 14 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lovely Area Model | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup last stage | 2 | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup no2 | 2 | 24:33 | 77 / 106 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup | 2 | 19:32 | 49 / 99 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 11:30 | 86 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:15 | 38 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 25:07 | 73 / 156 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
My first | 2 | 15:21 | 40 / 141 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 18:35 | 50 / 135 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
PasturSprint | 2 | 18:47 | 118 / 199 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | 2 | dnf | | | |
PasturMiddle | 2 | 30:38 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Pastur | 2 | 53:53 | 45 / 85 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | 2 | 28:22 | 36 / 116 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 25:33 | 123 / 198 |
| |
Shawmutboro | 2 | 25:49 | 56 / 125 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:31 | 14 / 176 |
| |
TUNA CONTEST | 2 | 35:27 | 50 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | 2 | 29:23 | 52 / 122 |
| |
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance | 2 | 53:37 | 40 / 87 |
| |
3-Days - Middle | 2 | 30:24 | 63 / 131 |
| |
East terrain | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | 2 | 28:25 | 80 / 174 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] Bristol Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Another rnd-Template | 2 | 14:15 | 97 / 206 |
| |
Blackwood North | 2 | 25:41 | 35 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
2k Short | 2 | 15:53 | 80 / 237 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | 2 | 19:16 | 83 / 209 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | 2 | 42:38 | 62 / 162 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | 2 | 21:47 | 103 / 152 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | 2 | 28:06 | 149 / 250 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | 2 | dnf | | | |
1.7k Short | 2 | 13:24 | 75 / 240 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | 2 | 30:08 | 160 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | 22:54 | 118 / 272 |
| |
Lembadion | 2 | 36:52 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | 2 | dnf | | | |
Asplanchna | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fragilaria | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | 2 | 34:06 | 88 / 180 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | 2 | 20:13 | 109 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | 21:19 | 132 / 315 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
SchoolSprint | | 19:25 | 91 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | dnf | | | |
Closterium | | dnf | | | |
Short/middle night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 26:07 | 46 / 136 |
| |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | 2 | 37:14 | 95 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | 2 | 20:28 | 113 / 303 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pista Sprint | 2 | 21:39 | 79 / 139 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 23:25 | 111 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 13:31 | 99 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | 2 | 17:38 | 116 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 13:18 | 65 / 174 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 15:09 | 91 / 174 |
| |
johajauki | 2 | 37:02 | 40 / 121 |
| |
Everettwood - | 2 | 15:26 | 128 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 11:26 | 62 / 171 |
| |
| 4 | 10:44 | 3 / 171 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:25 | 113 / 216 |
| |
lutherfordborough | | 75:45 | 63 / 106 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 18:51 | 54 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | dnf | | | |
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway | 2 | 41:18 | 17 / 73 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 12:59 | 84 / 195 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | 2 | 28:42 | 61 / 117 |
| |
Long | 2 | 67:48 | 38 / 80 |
| |
Edina Preserve | | 31:28 | 35 / 102 |
| |
Middle | | 39:27 | 65 / 107 |
| |
Test | 2 | 31:53 | 15 / 56 |
| |
| 3 | 36:36 | 20 / 56 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 30:38 | 59 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 19:04 | 90 / 163 |
| |
Pastur Long | | dnf | | | |
Pastur | | 42:46 | 73 / 110 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 20:19 | 91 / 160 |
| |
Castelo Assombrado | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Opening | | 28:10 | 63 / 140 |
| |
West Mire | | 19:39 | 59 / 109 |
| |
Mt. High | | 8:59 | 56 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | 2 | 52:51 | 137 / 218 |
| |
[] Sprint | 2 | 15:34 | 127 / 247 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | 2 | 52:24 | 108 / 213 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | 2 | 32:55 | 126 / 254 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | 2 | 39:11 | 65 / 147 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | 2 | 22:59 | 134 / 377 |
| |
| 3 | 21:51 | 109 / 377 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 46:25 | 70 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night Sprintrace | | 15:31 | 75 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | 2 | 14:40 | 174 / 305 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
kikirace 1 | 2 | 20:08 | 62 / 125 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | 28:16 | 32 / 98 |
| |
[ocad] Just one more | | 27:16 | 57 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 23:51 | 172 / 273 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 17:35 | 79 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | 2 | 7:11 | 139 / 347 |
| |
Pinnularia | 2 | 47:53 | 11 / 67 |
| |
Ophiocytium | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aulacoseira | 2 | 41:51 | 62 / 99 |
| |
Euglena gracilis | 2 | dnf | | | |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 34:10 | 92 / 163 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | 78:56 | 52 / 111 |
| |
winthroptowne national | | 41:19 | 21 / 67 |
| |
eastern wellington | | 27:26 | 36 / 83 |
| |
Ruggles | | 16:24 | 77 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | 65:54 | 79 / 129 |
| |
A nice map | | dnf | | | |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 19:42 | 98 / 190 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 26:33 | 162 / 288 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:29 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Prologue short | | 16:03 | 132 / 253 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 26:00 | 55 / 102 |
| |
GP2 | | 19:43 | 56 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | | dnf | | | |
Konnerud | | 16:12 | 52 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | dnf | | | |
tull2 | | 3:49 | 38 / 103 |
| |
GP | | 21:39 | 27 / 98 |
| |
tull | | 1:57 | 45 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 23:51 | 129 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 23:26 | 77 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | dnf | | | |
? | | 22:40 | 69 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 22:43 | 125 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 8:48 | 63 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | 11:35 | 41 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 11:25 | 121 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 27:18 | 177 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 12:42 | 123 / 314 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Is very easy | | dnf | | | |
cfocad day 1 | | 14:33 | 74 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:21 | 85 / 238 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 25:46 | 140 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:16 | 119 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | 2 | 28:32 | 143 / 281 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | 2 | dnf | | | |
day6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
TinyMap 2 | 2 | 16:37 | 78 / 202 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | 2 | 16:22 | 146 / 318 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | 2 | 16:22 | 118 / 227 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | 2 | 10:05 | 150 / 351 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | 2 | 12:24 | 39 / 156 |
| |
Kerrara | 2 | 11:08 | 127 / 293 |
| |
cool | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | 2 | 16:57 | 87 / 247 |
| |
Kaleva Church New | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:28 | 22 / 198 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | 2 | 11:58 | 212 / 348 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | 2 | 69:08 | 88 / 194 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | 2 | 34:17 | 147 / 358 |
| |
Rocky I | 2 | 30:11 | 98 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | 2 | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 18:06 | 121 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | dnf | | | |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 35:09 | 82 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 35:01 | 104 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 29:00 | 129 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 17:30 | 122 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 14:39 | 89 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 33:44 | 93 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 16:08 | 76 / 295 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | 2 | 52:31 | 157 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | 2 | dnf | | | |
Texture test | | 7:37 | 52 / 156 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 3:04 | 58 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 1:57 | 64 / 484 |
| |
INn?~..... Night | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo Night | | 23:26 | 32 / 85 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 29:50 | 95 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 25:53 | 70 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 21:13 | 58 / 107 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 25:10 | 41 / 137 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 15:49 | 53 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 21:17 | 61 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 18:18 | 69 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | 28:49 | 34 / 86 |
| |
You know it but who is the faste | | 11:40 | 18 / 72 |
| |
...another... | | dnf | | | |
Zhukovo day1 | | 43:24 | 46 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 37:00 | 91 / 178 |
| |
Pink open land | | 21:42 | 27 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 25:47 | 90 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 21:04 | 82 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 10:21 | 98 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 6:53 | 34 / 192 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 18:29 | 83 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | 52:32 | 71 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 20:49 | 63 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 34:32 | 60 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:34 | 40 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 18:13 | 48 / 241 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 29:43 | 62 / 108 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 28:10 | 58 / 135 |
| |
hu | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 20:57 | 121 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 21:34 | 73 / 207 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 38:38 | 50 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 27:33 | 76 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 15:51 | 57 / 195 |
| |
gogo | | 53:08 | 14 / 53 |
| |
wsdfgh | | dnf | | | |
runrun | | 21:42 | 71 / 117 |
| |
Bubbly | | 24:15 | 54 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 51:03 | 151 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 31:44 | 86 / 256 |
| |
Granskauen night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 23:51 | 76 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 20:09 | 80 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 33:35 | 102 / 211 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | dnf | | | |
UpTheHill | | 22:24 | 43 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 35:39 | 71 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 47:44 | 101 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 17:34 | 44 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 46:43 | 99 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:42 | 156 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 19:17 | 49 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 19:21 | 82 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 17:50 | 54 / 214 |
| |
Valleys of Stone (sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 22:31 | 153 / 246 |
| |
WaterLands Final | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Sprint | | 7:26 | 19 / 105 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | dnf | | | |
WaterLands Middle | | 46:19 | 32 / 69 |
| |
WaterLands Classic | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:30 | 106 / 314 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 36:18 | 78 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 30:59 | 53 / 209 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | dnf | | | |
O.7km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 20:15 | 166 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 21:47 | 77 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 42:41 | 43 / 98 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Under the red Line | | 45:42 | 46 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 19:16 | 99 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 20:52 | 139 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 43:16 | 62 / 172 |
| |
Vangsåsen | | 13:26 | 83 / 151 |
| |
Ripan | | 14:06 | 77 / 169 |
| |
The Emilsson Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 21:07 | 117 / 178 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | 11:39 | 27 / 167 |
| |
Ocad long sprint | | 47:24 | 41 / 100 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 17:41 | 57 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 27:26 | 88 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Marlay Park | | dnf | | | |
super easy | | 8:16 | 72 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 5:17 | 90 / 348 |
| |
| 3 | 5:02 | 49 / 348 |
| |
| 4 | 4:57 | 30 / 348 |
| |
Routechoise-test by night | | dnf | | | |
Big Utrish | | dnf | | | |
MicrOrienteering | | 23:42 | 37 / 107 |
| |
[untitled] | | 11:24 | 121 / 178 |
| |
Random | | dnf | | | |
Santry Ireland | | 18:22 | 74 / 144 |
| |
Routechoise-test | | 25:42 | 65 / 189 |
| |
Sprint | | 32:24 | 73 / 160 |
| |
Long Legs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | 23:44 | 66 / 129 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 45:45 | 34 / 85 |
| |
Ùûåóêûãòâ | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
ZA][odi | | 11:49 | 49 / 85 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | 18:31 | 79 / 135 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 49:14 | 119 / 221 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 16:56 | 53 / 216 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 28:15 | 76 / 105 |
| |
backe | | 11:02 | 51 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 10:57 | 94 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Bernardia | | 31:06 | 64 / 122 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 39:50 | 99 / 195 |
| |
Square Park - Night Sprint New! | | dnf | | | |
Square Park - Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 49:09 | 93 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 42:50 | 85 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Bjorke Stage 31 | | 12:44 | 60 / 89 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | dnf | | | |
Bones | | 13:22 | 62 / 120 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | 43:52 | 51 / 97 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:48 | 111 / 279 |
| |
| 3 | 47:27 | 56 / 279 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | dnf | | | |
CURSA ANDORRA | | 14:49 | 63 / 147 |
| |
Short forest sprint | | 28:53 | 102 / 147 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 31:17 | 103 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 37:32 | 82 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) The Toffee Mould Extended | | dnf | | | |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 48:47 | 122 / 203 |
| |
S.t Anna Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
S:t Anna Cup 2 | | 26:24 | 46 / 100 |
| |
S:t Anna Cup 1 | | 17:41 | 81 / 171 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | 35:34 | 85 / 104 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 37:08 | 113 / 158 |
| |
Easy | | dnf | | | |
HC I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:26 | 89 / 191 |
| |
HC model event | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:22 | 125 / 243 |
| |
Safari Race | | 27:19 | 98 / 177 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
montlosier | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 49:44 | 91 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 49:37 | 138 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 | | dnf | | | |
test: low-density | | 14:44 | 84 / 139 |
| |
arhdman.... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | 2 | 18:27 | 90 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | dnf | | | |
Arhimandritskoe | 2 | 12:39 | 73 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 2 | | 16:20 | 113 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | 2 | 14:13 | 66 / 115 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mini Sprint 1 | | 15:40 | 144 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint/Micro-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rehobothham 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 41:47 | 98 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 53:28 | 116 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | dnf | | | |
Hartola II | 2 | 21:54 | 53 / 158 |
| |
Hartola I | 2 | 23:34 | 87 / 226 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night Cup, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 49:23 | 88 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 91:01 | 102 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 2 Ultrasprint | 2 | 15:59 | 81 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | 2 | 26:28 | 79 / 149 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 9 | 2 | 17:57 | 60 / 144 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 8 | 2 | 16:57 | 78 / 139 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Russian Short Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 6 | 2 | 31:47 | 74 / 107 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | 2 | 27:04 | 79 / 172 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | 2 | 48:42 | 50 / 107 |
| |
Aussie Middle | 2 | 37:03 | 61 / 148 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | 2 | 10:37 | 122 / 235 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | 2 | 25:47 | 72 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
[random]middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
steepish night sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | 2 | 38:42 | 85 / 155 |
| |
Middle Fox Valley | 2 | 10:53 | 37 / 110 |
| |
Random - Mt Kenrick | 2 | dnf | | | |
Northern Halifax, Day 3 | 2 | 30:37 | 43 / 64 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:50 | 48 / 84 |
| |
Random Short Middle | 2 | 25:25 | 55 / 102 |
| |
Tibetan Orientshow | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:14 | 78 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | 2 | 11:06 | 209 / 284 |
| |
Random sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | 2 | 15:54 | 67 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | 2 | 35:43 | 57 / 143 |
| |
Sch[Random2] 1.8k | 2 | 25:54 | 60 / 128 |
| |
Random Short 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | 2 | 28:06 | 124 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | 2 | 38:28 | 88 / 168 |
| |
Random Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | 2 | 30:17 | 120 / 200 |
| |
SKIO Memory | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | 2 | 23:35 | 76 / 204 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | 2 | 51:26 | 86 / 169 |
| |
Open land Random | 2 | 26:05 | 65 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tynne steep 3days stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | 2 | dnf | | | |