Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 83:55 | 98 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 29:02 | 155 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | | 43:36 | 159 / 246 |
| |
TEPROTAYKA | | 58:38 | 55 / 70 |
| |
AKYATORPET | | 45:24 | 66 / 89 |
| |
Siluva | | 82:23 | 47 / 131 |
| |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
woman | | 22:45 | 88 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 85:23 | 79 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 48:26 | 112 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 79:46 | 74 / 102 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 35:13 | 103 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 66:29 | 119 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 37:16 | 138 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 48:22 | 104 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 31:36 | 115 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 84:45 | 97 / 131 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 33:15 | 129 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 81:47 | 79 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 53:59 | 87 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 78:04 | 98 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 63:41 | 108 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 52:13 | 134 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 72:56 | 86 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 146:15 | 101 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 51:22 | 88 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 43:51 | 110 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 87:33 | 75 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 48:56 | 123 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 56:21 | 163 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 68:13 | 145 / 192 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 136:28 | 61 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 47:34 | 79 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 94:27 | 85 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 50:28 | 124 / 156 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_1 | 2 | 59:40 | 47 / 77 |
| |
SR O Meeting 13 | | 44:53 | 42 / 51 |
| |
PasturCity | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 39:32 | 141 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 8:52 | 125 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 39:33 | 96 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 58:37 | 101 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Prolog | | 18:44 | 110 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 7 | | 35:25 | 54 / 73 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | 2 | 41:23 | 57 / 74 |
| |
| | 51:19 | 71 / 84 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 48:48 | 64 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 39:16 | 100 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 191:21 | 70 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 64:53 | 97 / 194 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | dnf | | | |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 44:47 | 134 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 55:10 | 118 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 35:05 | 103 / 143 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 104:17 | 121 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | 2 | 81:37 | 107 / 152 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 41:48 | 117 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 48:06 | 109 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 51:15 | 112 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 73:04 | 120 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 59:01 | 153 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 44:05 | 141 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
Marcesina Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 41:11 | 95 / 167 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 74:27 | 74 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 55:21 | 94 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:55 | 103 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | 2 | 44:00 | 102 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 16:15 | 115 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 55:23 | 127 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 106:59 | 79 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 33:47 | 135 / 207 |
| |
°Limnesia | | dnf | | | |
°Lebertia | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 49:05 | 142 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 46:07 | 104 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 73:53 | 87 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 56:52 | 135 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:57 | 194 / 383 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 27:45 | 156 / 253 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 34:28 | 148 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 26:49 | 147 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 32:17 | 156 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 39:57 | 164 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short 3 | | 18:40 | 122 / 210 |
| |
Teisko Short | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 22:17 | 139 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 21:53 | 179 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 47:53 | 100 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 54:52 | 107 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 23:27 | 137 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 36:15 | 156 / 238 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 29:37 | 177 / 248 |
| |
portugal "o" summer | | 89:15 | 49 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 66:50 | 122 / 195 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 43:39 | 118 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 17:18 | 122 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 29:37 | 172 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:51 | 172 / 356 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | 2 | 65:53 | 136 / 213 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 37:10 | 120 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 28:04 | 139 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 55:44 | 66 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 17:17 | 99 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 42:32 | 115 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 18:49 | 141 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 45:02 | 80 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 68:40 | 102 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 54:49 | 77 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 57:51 | 112 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 52:26 | 145 / 185 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 21:07 | 120 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 51:56 | 119 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | 73:28 | 81 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 35:52 | 155 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 69:45 | 68 / 132 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 34:56 | 88 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 36:01 | 143 / 215 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 49:54 | 123 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 25:21 | 88 / 136 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 26:36 | 160 / 261 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sprint | | 50:49 | 98 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | dnf | | | |
Lutekollen | | 25:29 | 80 / 120 |
| |
Osgiliath | | dnf | | | |
ocad | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 39:30 | 89 / 182 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 22:14 | 122 / 208 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 22:44 | 121 / 171 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 37:58 | 118 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 37:29 | 114 / 207 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 35:49 | 108 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 57:43 | 71 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 31:04 | 113 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 31:25 | 94 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 46:57 | 87 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | 2 | 76:07 | 99 / 155 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 24:20 | 96 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 46:17 | 120 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:52 | 205 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 26:25 | 87 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 33:59 | 121 / 204 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 51:56 | 61 / 82 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:53 | 137 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 48:13 | 73 / 181 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 42:37 | 101 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 39:08 | 85 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 47:26 | 112 / 172 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 27:29 | 87 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 27:46 | 118 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 41:12 | 117 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 55:11 | 142 / 196 |
| |
ftft | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 24:52 | 128 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 18:23 | 113 / 141 |
| |
3.5 fast | | 47:00 | 36 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 32:25 | 125 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 37:53 | 140 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 42:05 | 96 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | 41:27 | 69 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | | 61:47 | 45 / 78 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 27:00 | 132 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 18:28 | 85 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 19:02 | 106 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 51:28 | 130 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 32:39 | 83 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 22:34 | 116 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 2 | | 22:56 | 138 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 60:35 | 141 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 62:44 | 165 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 51:49 | 179 / 268 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 46:38 | 151 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 108:34 | 114 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:35 | 186 / 322 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 77:28 | 81 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 69:47 | 204 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 47:41 | 166 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | 2 | 48:01 | 181 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | 2 | 53:53 | 171 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | 2 | 28:34 | 151 / 315 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 10:43 | 106 / 192 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 39:54 | 82 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 29:51 | 181 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 44:44 | 134 / 246 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 38:39 | 93 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 25:07 | 137 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 59:17 | 97 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 87:40 | 82 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 31:38 | 91 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | 37:08 | 161 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 42:06 | 122 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 45:56 | 167 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 41:52 | 153 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 31:47 | 179 / 296 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 44:43 | 234 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 34:42 | 164 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:04 | 246 / 402 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 49:48 | 217 / 277 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 45:45 | 106 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 49:35 | 157 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:19 | 120 / 249 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | 39:41 | 92 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | dnf | | | |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 37:22 | 107 / 170 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 52:05 | 174 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | 43:09 | 41 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 28:46 | 92 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 43:44 | 136 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 49:59 | 115 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 19:38 | 117 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 20:04 | 117 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 71:24 | 152 / 211 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 48:08 | 147 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 30:37 | 119 / 211 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]coca cola town stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 35:14 | 86 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 34:47 | 133 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 26:18 | 86 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | dnf | | | |
Sosh sprint | | 39:11 | 144 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 48:41 | 90 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 25:15 | 110 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 40:16 | 107 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 32:42 | 127 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 36:14 | 124 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 28:02 | 165 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 29:44 | 161 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Longer middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 25:20 | 124 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 46:43 | 148 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 27:23 | 84 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 55:11 | 76 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 42:46 | 119 / 228 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 45:41 | 94 / 164 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 59:19 | 126 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:20 | 163 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 26:20 | 130 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 39:54 | 164 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 26:06 | 171 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | dnf | | | |
Nisunperä | | 68:10 | 207 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 79:41 | 121 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 44:45 | 143 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 19:35 | 156 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 24:43 | 94 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Under the red Line | | 68:07 | 76 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 29:13 | 146 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 31:34 | 139 / 178 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 24:47 | 97 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 42:55 | 121 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 28:23 | 107 / 216 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 76:06 | 156 / 203 |
| |