Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Grönklitt - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Short | | 36:24 | 61 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Iivaara 1, middle | | 51:32 | 55 / 107 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 59:51 | 69 / 115 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 32:54 | 75 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 49:45 | 76 / 139 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 57:59 | 53 / 127 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 39:48 | 73 / 131 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | 2 | 35:12 | 87 / 163 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 34:31 | 108 / 163 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 25:02 | 80 / 147 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 37:39 | 123 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | 2 | 29:15 | 91 / 177 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 29:12 | 79 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 40:20 | 149 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 83:10 | 78 / 127 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 49:42 | 66 / 130 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 44:38 | 73 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 7:54 | 85 / 159 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | 2 | 39:58 | 86 / 219 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:07 | 65 / 129 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 22:18 | 31 / 112 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 18:19 | 70 / 124 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 18:13 | 52 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 34:14 | 91 / 162 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 30:14 | 52 / 135 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 47:58 | 66 / 122 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 25:27 | 52 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 25:46 | 70 / 147 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 60:40 | 41 / 83 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 23:22 | 40 / 104 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 29:55 | 55 / 117 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 33:08 | 61 / 123 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 58:21 | 60 / 127 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 40:46 | 51 / 120 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 63:02 | 78 / 135 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 41:11 | 50 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 20:32 | 71 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 23:14 | 55 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 37:42 | 71 / 157 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 17:46 | 50 / 160 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 43:15 | 59 / 119 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 56:44 | 66 / 139 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 36:15 | 66 / 142 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 53:27 | 86 / 148 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 39:20 | 121 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
"Shortdistance" | | 21:44 | 130 / 189 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 10:06 | 131 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 26:55 | 124 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 62:52 | 59 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 30:33 | 117 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 52:43 | 75 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 60:42 | 82 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 36:02 | 46 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 17:59 | 64 / 257 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 21:42 | 84 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | 47:15 | 42 / 113 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 27:14 | 64 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | | 26:33 | 122 / 246 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 30:44 | 51 / 141 |
| |
| | 22:50 | 76 / 154 |
| |
| | 31:59 | 87 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 21:55 | 82 / 187 |
| |
| | 15:29 | 45 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 51:49 | 63 / 131 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 18:38 | 54 / 184 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 42:24 | 75 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 53:57 | 66 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 26:11 | 66 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 33:30 | 96 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 53:07 | 55 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 25:24 | 60 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 20:13 | 68 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 30:36 | 86 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 21:31 | 48 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 23:02 | 66 / 156 |
| |
PasturCity | | 33:48 | 75 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 29:50 | 63 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 25:50 | 54 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 19:15 | 62 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 20:43 | 91 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 29:37 | 94 / 221 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 29:45 | 45 / 166 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 20:07 | 77 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 22:10 | 104 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 32:36 | 93 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 22:04 | 71 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 43:58 | 78 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 16:45 | 68 / 205 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 41:02 | 105 / 186 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 25:58 | 71 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 59:27 | 87 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 17:03 | 81 / 201 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 23:21 | 81 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 39:15 | 55 / 135 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 22:12 | 79 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 28:00 | 107 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 15:59 | 85 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 42:21 | 103 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 40:45 | 80 / 171 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 25:00 | 80 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 26:34 | 74 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 38:04 | 98 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 41:17 | 81 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 54:05 | 47 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 18:51 | 60 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 29:57 | 51 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 31:45 | 60 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 17:47 | 66 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 30:50 | 55 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 24:52 | 89 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | dnf | | | |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 26:06 | 130 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 32:32 | 82 / 168 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 24:55 | 69 / 209 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 23:58 | 78 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 29:13 | 88 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 19:00 | 71 / 211 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 38:04 | 98 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 17:03 | 112 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 21:02 | 93 / 234 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 54:01 | 62 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 13:59 | 77 / 220 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 28:48 | 59 / 157 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 32:27 | 105 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 43:42 | 97 / 163 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 24:39 | 127 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 30:17 | 151 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 22:47 | 88 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 21:13 | 79 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 28:37 | 79 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 23:10 | 108 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 15:27 | 92 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 30:55 | 73 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 17:34 | 122 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 34:48 | 95 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 19:09 | 52 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | | 15:01 | 100 / 198 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 65:21 | 80 / 158 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:48 | 76 / 170 |
| |
Test | | 21:48 | 121 / 175 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 17:15 | 111 / 206 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 27:00 | 69 / 117 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 22:43 | 66 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 20:45 | 85 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 17:09 | 91 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 21:55 | 63 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 19:59 | 44 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | 44:52 | 94 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 24:19 | 80 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 38:45 | 112 / 228 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 16:29 | 86 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 30:09 | 101 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 16:28 | 79 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 39:45 | 61 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 53:11 | 67 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 68:03 | 89 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 18:04 | 105 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 37:44 | 65 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | dnf | | | |
Waste of time | | 1:13 | 91 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 28:22 | 120 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 28:49 | 85 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 35:54 | 59 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 39:24 | 155 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | 2 | 56:08 | 107 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 33:12 | 73 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 39:45 | 87 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 21:26 | 103 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 25:32 | 85 / 252 |
| |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 18:20 | 78 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 32:01 | 95 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 28:01 | 104 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 21:19 | 102 / 263 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 52:01 | 73 / 131 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 20:33 | 94 / 223 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 38:02 | 55 / 138 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan night | | 36:42 | 47 / 124 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 26:00 | 141 / 282 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 23:28 | 146 / 244 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 29:55 | 111 / 247 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 28:21 | 67 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 39:16 | 56 / 126 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 37:11 | 84 / 284 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | 14:21 | 31 / 129 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 13:44 | 56 / 217 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kleven 2 | | 17:50 | 51 / 185 |
| |
Kleven | | 18:34 | 72 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 23:24 | 72 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 54:54 | 80 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 31:18 | 63 / 193 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 18:12 | 49 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 13:15 | 38 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 11:14 | 71 / 176 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 49:36 | 96 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 28:09 | 69 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 30:21 | 80 / 262 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 25:31 | 78 / 206 |
| |
Aisus III | | 14:47 | 58 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 47:23 | 48 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 14:50 | 43 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | dnf | | | |
Aisus II | | 32:20 | 40 / 152 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 27:34 | 87 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 32:06 | 61 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 32:50 | 60 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 33:08 | 75 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 30:37 | 44 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 39:16 | 45 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 24:23 | 45 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 14:02 | 76 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 29:44 | 52 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 20:16 | 28 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 16:03 | 19 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 29:52 | 65 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 16:43 | 48 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 32:37 | 37 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 33:30 | 68 / 170 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 33:49 | 99 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 30:02 | 73 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 46:58 | 59 / 172 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 14:08 | 96 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 25:45 | 46 / 191 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 23:27 | 81 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 34:13 | 64 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 16:39 | 35 / 191 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | dnf | | | |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 27:17 | 66 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 30:01 | 55 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 16:39 | 29 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 15:20 | 27 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 18:34 | 46 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 34:27 | 46 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 27:34 | 55 / 151 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 17:52 | 38 / 195 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 27:57 | 80 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 28:10 | 70 / 183 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Balavil | | 37:49 | 44 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 19:20 | 21 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 16:27 | 60 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 17:26 | 21 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 33:20 | 50 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 39:24 | 54 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 23:56 | 43 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | 21:42 | 29 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 23:15 | 21 / 123 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 36:55 | 46 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 36:10 | 54 / 196 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 25:33 | 43 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 19:05 | 41 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 15:57 | 41 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 22:10 | 24 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 20:56 | 38 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 20:09 | 62 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 23:27 | 67 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 22:56 | 84 / 167 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 24:33 | 38 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 21:08 | 60 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 16:49 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 19:01 | 66 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 22:54 | 65 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 18:00 | 45 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 19:31 | 50 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 22:51 | 36 / 140 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 21:48 | 37 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 18:55 | 43 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 25:00 | 33 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 26:45 | 89 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 59:13 | 42 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 36:21 | 39 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 22:38 | 85 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 14:57 | 42 / 127 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 12:29 | 57 / 155 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 11:11 | 54 / 165 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 16:04 | 87 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:47 | 61 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 20:14 | 74 / 221 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 13:43 | 51 / 236 |
| |
Orienteering in Finland | | 38:13 | 18 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 29:47 | 26 / 153 |
| |
| | 26:16 | 33 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 21:24 | 53 / 238 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 20:51 | 134 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 52:09 | 51 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 42:45 | 38 / 159 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Night | | 77:56 | 24 / 90 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | 2 | 20:28 | 74 / 343 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 37:19 | 47 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 25:58 | 69 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 25:01 | 60 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 32:46 | 58 / 173 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 25:31 | 46 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 15:25 | 27 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 38:22 | 34 / 125 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 16:33 | 58 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 23:45 | 66 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 33:28 | 62 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 17:19 | 121 / 278 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 25:34 | 118 / 251 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 34:34 | 44 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 14:52 | 42 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 37:52 | 35 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 15:44 | 25 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 22:29 | 44 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 32:02 | 38 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 30:31 | 26 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 30:47 | 58 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 17:02 | 40 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 27:24 | 52 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 19:24 | 54 / 172 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 19:16 | 30 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 19:50 | 72 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 27:57 | 57 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 35:21 | 67 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 18:50 | 52 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 22:29 | 46 / 228 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 15:07 | 36 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 20:14 | 46 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 17:10 | 22 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 7:21 | 13 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 14:52 | 75 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 18:33 | 47 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 23:15 | 56 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 21:42 | 33 / 152 |
| |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 26:09 | 39 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 19:23 | 39 / 222 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 33:17 | 55 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 28:51 | 67 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 33:28 | 28 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 26:46 | 57 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 19:28 | 56 / 220 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 29:58 | 64 / 234 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 55:04 | 42 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 42:55 | 48 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 25:28 | 66 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 27:39 | 82 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 30:23 | 35 / 174 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 21:57 | 67 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 19:39 | 38 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 21:42 | 52 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 19:15 | 47 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 43:10 | 46 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | | 18:10 | 40 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 22:51 | 20 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 18:16 | 83 / 266 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 28:28 | 47 / 246 |
| |
Englewood 3-1 | | 37:36 | 30 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 11:15 | 26 / 216 |
| |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 20:39 | 61 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 15:49 | 22 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 16:00 | 39 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 22:44 | 82 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 36:24 | 37 / 138 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 22:26 | 87 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 17:55 | 49 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 15:28 | 67 / 331 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | 2 | 26:17 | 122 / 328 |
| |
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | 25:25 | 48 / 236 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 37:28 | 74 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 15:13 | 77 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 26:54 | 63 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 23:55 | 110 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 19:02 | 53 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 16:14 | 27 / 182 |
| |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | | 12:39 | 41 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 22:17 | 28 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 23:50 | 21 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | 26:42 | 49 / 167 |
| |
blabla | | 27:59 | 62 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 25:50 | 58 / 202 |
| |
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas | | 34:59 | 29 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 22:47 | 81 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 21:45 | 75 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 17:10 | 23 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 36:11 | 91 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 12:11 | 49 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 17:10 | 30 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 13:54 | 23 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 20:52 | 64 / 168 |
| |
| | 15:34 | 98 / 220 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 27:58 | 54 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 13:46 | 84 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 45:11 | 47 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 21:50 | 49 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 21:47 | 75 / 275 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 24:59 | 55 / 273 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | 15:40 | 22 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 15:18 | 75 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 12:12 | 73 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 20:13 | 61 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | 29:12 | 63 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 12:15 | 95 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 30:39 | 38 / 163 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 15:05 | 72 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | 24:54 | 22 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 27:38 | 57 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 27:09 | 36 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | 22:11 | 50 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 16:32 | 48 / 189 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 20:02 | 64 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 16:59 | 69 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | 12:24 | 21 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 24:52 | 48 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 19:04 | 103 / 239 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 28:38 | 30 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 9:37 | 57 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 22:33 | 52 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 23:31 | 66 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 21:33 | 71 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | | 45:08 | 35 / 97 |
| |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 28:05 | 71 / 161 |
| |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 33:24 | 75 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | 21:07 | 16 / 110 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 11:55 | 34 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 10:38 | 20 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 18:15 | 58 / 175 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 13:37 | 98 / 170 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 6:04 | 47 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | 32:23 | 46 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 19:25 | 66 / 175 |
| |
Middle | | 35:05 | 31 / 126 |
| |
Long distance | | 52:28 | 26 / 88 |
| |
Forest test | | dnf | | | |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 28:23 | 61 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:58 | 44 / 147 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | | 16:46 | 28 / 90 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 29:27 | 49 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 22:27 | 82 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 12:56 | 44 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | 14:32 | 71 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 19:57 | 34 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | 16:52 | 29 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | 17:11 | 38 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 13:45 | 46 / 137 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Hohgant | | dnf | | | |
[Iglasjön] Night | | 37:38 | 60 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 22:44 | 125 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 15:21 | 67 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 26:49 | 93 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | 48:09 | 95 / 179 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 21:11 | 34 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | 23:17 | 13 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 32:41 | 62 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 22:06 | 55 / 235 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 18:02 | 22 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 19:02 | 65 / 203 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 16:27 | 55 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 27:11 | 57 / 252 |
| |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 15:12 | 71 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 28:25 | 47 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 16:45 | 60 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 44:13 | 101 / 211 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 16:39 | 53 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 24:28 | 105 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 46:20 | 49 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ala | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 56:20 | 58 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 20:52 | 71 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | 26:51 | 54 / 125 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | 30:31 | 48 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 12:02 | 21 / 192 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 19:38 | 52 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 28:49 | 86 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 17:49 | 29 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 14:00 | 74 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg 25min | | 30:20 | 48 / 136 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 21:41 | 66 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 19:42 | 82 / 159 |
| |
Winchesterfield 1 | | 27:29 | 29 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 29:17 | 116 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 17:52 | 38 / 162 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 14:42 | 43 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 19:13 | 47 / 201 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | 26:19 | 36 / 107 |
| |
Mellom Cup løp 1 | | 32:31 | 39 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Oude Willem | | 17:51 | 91 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 20:51 | 54 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 24:40 | 146 / 241 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,1 km | | 33:59 | 82 / 135 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 18:04 | 82 / 215 |
| |
city sprint | | 17:30 | 58 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Longer middle | | 46:46 | 65 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 22:56 | 33 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 14:21 | 27 / 195 |
| |
Bubbly | | 18:24 | 37 / 124 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | | 31:49 | 67 / 200 |
| |
Granskauen night | | 25:09 | 20 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 18:51 | 31 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 17:27 | 48 / 158 |
| |
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 | | 15:42 | 35 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 29:16 | 77 / 211 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 8 | | 35:08 | 55 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 20:33 | 66 / 228 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 7 | | 29:46 | 32 / 133 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 6 | | 34:04 | 53 / 157 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 5 | | 27:26 | 25 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni graben night | | 17:57 | 50 / 189 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 4 | | 36:06 | 33 / 162 |
| |
Whos the fastest runner? | | 6:22 | 1 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 18:37 | 36 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 19:58 | 89 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | | 35:27 | 36 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 18:21 | 66 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 | | 17:16 | 101 / 246 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 3 | | 50:06 | 75 / 182 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 23:07 | 107 / 257 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 | | 30:38 | 43 / 167 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 | | 20:51 | 42 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 15:04 | 85 / 304 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW 2 | | 19:55 | 39 / 124 |
| |
Aktan 5 | | 40:59 | 30 / 98 |
| |
Under the red Line | | 44:04 | 34 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Siitama SW | | 19:22 | 101 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle | | 43:13 | 61 / 172 |
| |
Ripan | | 13:43 | 38 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Hills somewhere | | 16:00 | 77 / 178 |
| |
Atkan 4 [OCAD] | | 28:40 | 36 / 114 |
| |
Aktan 3 [OCAD] | | 17:49 | 58 / 140 |
| |
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] | | 22:51 | 43 / 132 |
| |
Aktan Middle [OCAD] | | 24:01 | 66 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mega Race | | 18:56 | 32 / 129 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier | | 41:15 | 31 / 85 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 30:50 | 22 / 98 |
| |
Brindisi PWT | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 31:29 | 49 / 221 |
| |
Middle | | 37:08 | 37 / 96 |
| |
JV map Sinte-Mette | | 22:33 | 57 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Small sprint | | 9:22 | 43 / 160 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 32:01 | 45 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 53:59 | 102 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 2 | | 24:53 | 48 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | 27:13 | 24 / 129 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage2] Sandbakken | | 72:01 | 56 / 145 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-3 | | 31:44 | 25 / 97 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-2 | | 37:59 | 23 / 102 |
| |
[ocd] Ventspils_day-1 | | 32:02 | 34 / 180 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 46:30 | 49 / 210 |
| |
Fantasy city sprint | | 20:05 | 79 / 201 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-2 | | 21:56 | 41 / 139 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | | 18:17 | 36 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Borgberget | | 32:37 | 52 / 150 |
| |
[O-Games 2008] - Koisjärvi | | 40:25 | 74 / 203 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 2 | | 24:17 | 42 / 104 |
| |
The Toffee Mould 1 | | 22:28 | 28 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]sankt anna | | 26:30 | 53 / 158 |
| |
HC I | | 34:01 | 40 / 143 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 3 | | 36:34 | 61 / 132 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 2 | | 32:54 | 43 / 141 |
| |
L@uri's Velkeris Cup stage 1 | | 31:00 | 43 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 32 | | 55:16 | 37 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 31 | | 42:32 | 61 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | 32:06 | 38 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 new | | 15:50 | 27 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 | | 26:27 | 36 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 | | 32:15 | 56 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 | | 27:02 | 28 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 | | 28:42 | 59 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 | | 23:29 | 38 / 175 |
| |
Hartola II | | 22:23 | 55 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 20:49 | 62 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 | | 29:04 | 31 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 23 | | 31:43 | 29 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 22 | | 23:22 | 39 / 131 |
| |
Pyölinmäki by night | | 21:44 | 24 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | | 28:24 | 34 / 114 |
| |
Pyölinmäki | | 25:26 | 52 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Super Lago Santo | | 25:48 | 51 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 21 | | 36:39 | 90 / 135 |
| |
Aussie Middle | | 32:00 | 32 / 120 |
| |
[fantasy] Forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill Run 2 | | 28:47 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 8:47 | 33 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 20 | | 27:21 | 56 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill run 1 | | 26:44 | 28 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 18 | | 47:11 | 31 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | | 32:25 | 56 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 15 | | 39:32 | 29 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjelles SuperSprint | | 6:10 | 75 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 14 | | 47:35 | 46 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 13 | | 32:17 | 58 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Night Sprint | | 12:24 | 22 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 12 | | 33:16 | 39 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults Middle | | 37:52 | 68 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]WOC 2009 Training | | 25:08 | 71 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 11 | | 29:27 | 47 / 145 |
| |
Random Short | | 23:45 | 50 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 25:15 | 55 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 21:22 | 47 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Wintervalley Stage 2 | | 37:38 | 33 / 105 |
| |
(OCAD)Wintervalley Stage 1 | | 30:56 | 32 / 117 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] | | 19:48 | 31 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan 3 | | 27:02 | 24 / 116 |
| |
Ofenpass Sprint | | 21:20 | 25 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 8 | | 22:12 | 31 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 7 | | 27:58 | 46 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 22:17 | 26 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 6 | | 37:44 | 27 / 145 |
| |
Open land Random | | 25:03 | 29 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 5 | | 41:48 | 53 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Pchelka Steep | | 41:27 | 81 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 3 | | 45:20 | 58 / 168 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 14:52 | 76 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 | | 21:39 | 51 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 2 | | 23:42 | 45 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 1 | | 41:53 | 66 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 27:25 | 29 / 208 |
| |
Maajaa - Middle | | 40:26 | 53 / 208 |
| |
woman | | 11:28 | 12 / 92 |
| |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | | 35:45 | 53 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Malmenbadet | | 18:39 | 49 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 11:06 | 14 / 110 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 13:38 | 44 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Strangleburg 2.5 km | | 23:00 | 52 / 178 |
| |
6 Aveyron Days Training | | dnf | | | |
Rájec | | 37:26 | 32 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Prolog | | 20:36 | 109 / 255 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 29:34 | 48 / 229 |
| |
[ROCAD] Solmukorpi | | 38:51 | 32 / 138 |
| |
The CF Intro Map | | 24:30 | 79 / 221 |
| |
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part | | 20:05 | 60 / 217 |
| |
[ocd]_Nice middle. | | 37:54 | 40 / 155 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-3 | | 38:47 | 40 / 115 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-2 | | 42:31 | 57 / 131 |
| |
[ocd]_Voronez_Middle-1 | | 30:49 | 28 / 200 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 28:27 | 49 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)The Stubborn Winchat | | 35:34 | 39 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | 57:36 | 43 / 183 |
| |
The Golden Sausage Middle | | 37:17 | 72 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 18:52 | 59 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 33:35 | 75 / 183 |
| |
Park World Tour 4 | | 30:51 | 61 / 165 |
| |
World Park Tour 2 | | 13:02 | 43 / 189 |
| |
SnowSprint 2.4k | | dnf | | | |
Utfyllnad | | 14:37 | 90 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III | | 20:49 | 50 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 19:11 | 72 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 27:50 | 80 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio | | 42:31 | 70 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 16:41 | 57 / 273 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 29:45 | 68 / 293 |
| |
Fantasy | | 23:50 | 50 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 26:38 | 39 / 192 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 29:57 | 39 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup Final | | 41:12 | 26 / 114 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 20:23 | 59 / 138 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 21:42 | 77 / 153 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 15:56 | 77 / 187 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 24:39 | 27 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 17:15 | 53 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 18:39 | 53 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 20:08 | 47 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 28:32 | 82 / 206 |
| |
JUKOLA-training | | 61:11 | 43 / 155 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 17:51 | 56 / 291 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 24:38 | 102 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | 25:05 | 57 / 217 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 25:19 | 66 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 26:00 | 68 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 43:38 | 48 / 127 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 33:23 | 132 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | 48:35 | 51 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 40:12 | 57 / 221 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz - middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Usovo 2 | | 31:05 | 54 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 29:13 | 53 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-2 | | 35:43 | 70 / 199 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 27:23 | 59 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 18:40 | 62 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 22:50 | 29 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 17:24 | 69 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | 27:30 | 52 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 26:07 | 60 / 147 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 41:42 | 65 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 21:14 | 74 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 27:44 | 43 / 200 |
| |
Middle distance, Quincyburg | | 28:15 | 48 / 153 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | 6:31 | 68 / 280 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | 71:31 | 33 / 101 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 26:33 | 93 / 257 |
| |
haarup sande | | 14:10 | 36 / 176 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 28:45 | 30 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | 33:24 | 28 / 186 |
| |
skraastad | | 28:15 | 28 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 11:38 | 47 / 195 |
| |
Middle dist | | 42:08 | 27 / 142 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 39:42 | 75 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 21:38 | 46 / 219 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Final | | 53:44 | 39 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 28:42 | 99 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 22:20 | 93 / 233 |
| |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 6:35 | 59 / 137 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.4k | | 40:33 | 53 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 16:14 | 145 / 279 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | 19:10 | 67 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 68:39 | 56 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 31:02 | 90 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 18:15 | 40 / 253 |
| |
smstafet | | 17:37 | 77 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD} Sardanga City day 2 FIXED | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 16:56 | 68 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 24:03 | 74 / 187 |
| |
Rus-Svetlogorsk | | 35:37 | 26 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 35:56 | 41 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Predgrize Night | | 20:49 | 68 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 30:36 | 50 / 181 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | 44:11 | 39 / 114 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | 21:06 | 32 / 127 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 5 | | 74:50 | 42 / 113 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4b | | 25:34 | 28 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 4a | | 23:48 | 108 / 197 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyol Stage 3 | | 27:22 | 53 / 158 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 2 | | 48:45 | 41 / 131 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 1 | | 55:02 | 26 / 110 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 12:49 | 117 / 217 |
| |
Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni Final | | 54:37 | 29 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | | 33:18 | 40 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]middle | | 21:40 | 59 / 176 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 26:51 | 36 / 210 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 8:06 | 27 / 196 |
| |
middle Tobi | | 44:51 | 50 / 163 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 14:39 | 77 / 195 |
| |
San Giovanni Middle | | 48:47 | 67 / 130 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | 31:47 | 26 / 166 |
| |
Night cup I | | 27:42 | 27 / 166 |
| |
San Giovanni Long | | 75:59 | 40 / 89 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 19:16 | 58 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 46:08 | 28 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nice | | 34:39 | 18 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy middle | | 37:44 | 65 / 225 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | 19:26 | 25 / 122 |
| |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 41:07 | 35 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 40:26 | 98 / 240 |
| |
Dizzy Run | | dnf | | | |
fantasy | | 18:28 | 87 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | 28:09 | 70 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | 15:54 | 63 / 269 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 32:59 | 75 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | | 34:40 | 26 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | 56:18 | 64 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | | 33:04 | 60 / 175 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | 16:11 | 39 / 232 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 25:37 | 72 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 19:52 | 19 / 249 |
| |
Col Du Maschairuz | | 52:44 | 37 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | 43:31 | 51 / 205 |
| |
Parco s agata | | 9:12 | 43 / 150 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 20:08 | 43 / 186 |
| |
sverige | | 11:52 | 52 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | dnf | | | |
SC2008 | | 23:11 | 41 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 15:02 | 66 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 38:46 | 46 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 22:29 | 39 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 14:50 | 80 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 27:33 | 62 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | 25:22 | 51 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 34:13 | 93 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 38:28 | 51 / 251 |
| |
Ocad Easy 02 | | 12:55 | 29 / 140 |
| |
Ocad_Easy_ | | 13:50 | 38 / 177 |
| |
1m contours | | 14:36 | 36 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 50:26 | 54 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 40:00 | 80 / 174 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 17:56 | 25 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 15:23 | 35 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 13:22 | 21 / 160 |
| |
Götzenbachtal Süd | | 25:42 | 61 / 151 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_1 Sprint-Night | | 19:48 | 55 / 182 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 40:46 | 70 / 161 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle-night | | 28:09 | 40 / 145 |
| |
Völser Weiher 2 | | 28:08 | 64 / 147 |
| |
Big OCAD Quiz! | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 16:30 | 65 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 27:39 | 77 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 31:28 | 168 / 244 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 27:50 | 46 / 247 |
| |
CFMC08 1st: Ice Castle | | 36:31 | 63 / 222 |
| |
CFMC08 2nd: Seewen Ski-O | | 55:34 | 88 / 189 |
| |
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle | | dnf | | | |
Biathlon 3 | | 56:37 | 37 / 92 |
| |
Fantasy | | 19:50 | 48 / 182 |
| |
Final Fun Series | | 27:16 | 14 / 145 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 16:34 | 13 / 200 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 17:25 | 56 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 18:00 | 49 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 30:56 | 57 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 29:15 | 27 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 29:17 | 60 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 30:22 | 44 / 282 |
| |
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 | | 21:53 | 31 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 27:16 | 105 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 37:48 | 62 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 6:07 | 79 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 46:10 | 92 / 231 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | 31:41 | 46 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 30:18 | 56 / 205 |
| |
MG | | 39:06 | 47 / 105 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 22:32 | 31 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 22:36 | 85 / 170 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 17:05 | 29 / 179 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 23:45 | 69 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 34:05 | 56 / 203 |
| |
asd | | 33:58 | 51 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 15:46 | 32 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 29:03 | 91 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,9 km | | 19:44 | 36 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 27:08 | 39 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 41:36 | 104 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 25:37 | 64 / 133 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 16:15 | 25 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti night | | 19:51 | 60 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 23:47 | 108 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 21:21 | 41 / 190 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 28:01 | 34 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | 24:10 | 21 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 37:01 | 46 / 181 |
| |
Club competition | | 17:26 | 98 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 24:08 | 46 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | 37:33 | 35 / 154 |
| |
OCAD | | 25:19 | 31 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 31:02 | 69 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 35:34 | 55 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 19:28 | 24 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 21:30 | 77 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 17:43 | 54 / 209 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau Park test | | 16:14 | 113 / 162 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 31:09 | 52 / 238 |
| |
Mega sprint | | 46:42 | 3 / 22 |
| |
TEST | | 24:26 | 37 / 136 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 25:40 | 32 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 24:01 | 66 / 209 |
| |
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok | | 25:15 | 20 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | dnf | | | |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 16:21 | 34 / 184 |
| |
[Ski-O] Made for David | | 20:20 | 51 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 19:34 | 27 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Piter (small night) | | 25:56 | 46 / 117 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | 27:19 | 61 / 183 |
| |
col du marchairuz | | 22:21 | 38 / 127 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | | 17:43 | 35 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 15:13 | 33 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 36:21 | 54 / 148 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 | | 15:41 | 46 / 123 |
| |
limi first run | | 4:13 | 56 / 145 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 | | 24:39 | 57 / 146 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 | | 30:44 | 49 / 154 |
| |
| | 31:02 | 45 / 128 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 28:22 | 31 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 29:08 | 89 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | 19:58 | 64 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 27:38 | 32 / 175 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy 2 | | 27:08 | 25 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 18:54 | 62 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Sprint | | 24:42 | 49 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | | 16:10 | 36 / 208 |
| |
No orienteering at all just... | | 1:12 | 81 / 160 |
| |
Sakotsuji | | 32:38 | 20 / 73 |
| |
Woman - race | | 11:17 | 22 / 72 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft5 | | 16:49 | 61 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 12:45 | 33 / 186 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 21:30 | 57 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 31:39 | 46 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-0 Bashkiriya | | 22:36 | 69 / 165 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 28:01 | 55 / 149 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 29:09 | 40 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 21:48 | 75 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 20:11 | 55 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 20:46 | 27 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 23:15 | 42 / 178 |
| |
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! | | 13:15 | 28 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 20:03 | 70 / 210 |
| |
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 | | 13:30 | 21 / 114 |
| |
Pro Tour - Kivivaara | | 32:41 | 74 / 126 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 | | 20:23 | 49 / 146 |
| |
Pro Tour - Viikeri | | 27:36 | 60 / 158 |
| |
Pro Tour - Palojoki | | 26:12 | 49 / 169 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 20:44 | 57 / 230 |
| |
Stenen Day 2 | | 34:34 | 19 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 28:36 | 61 / 124 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 22:10 | 64 / 159 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 13:01 | 45 / 126 |
| |
slalom | | 25:06 | 37 / 97 |
| |
Ski O - Slalom combi 2 | | 28:08 | 54 / 102 |
| |
Beinlia-night | | 25:30 | 20 / 116 |
| |
IndoorOL | | 2:43 | 47 / 207 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 21:58 | 104 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 28:26 | 35 / 111 |
| |
LA MUELA | | 23:58 | 53 / 115 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 23:15 | 70 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 31:15 | 67 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 21:46 | 83 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 20:59 | 63 / 214 |
| |
Giant Salom 2 | | 12:58 | 21 / 88 |
| |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 9:33 | 76 / 125 |
| |
Giant Salom | | 10:18 | 69 / 129 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 26:21 | 44 / 126 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 12:36 | 45 / 186 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 24:11 | 86 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 11:51 | 18 / 228 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | 16:05 | 14 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 2:00 | 125 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 21:25 | 54 / 195 |
| |
Slalom | | 16:28 | 38 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 43:23 | 57 / 170 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 17:32 | 105 / 209 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 18:32 | 79 / 173 |
| |
Forest 15min-night | | 20:41 | 58 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 36:47 | 38 / 216 |
| |
Midtskogen middle distance | | 27:10 | 66 / 196 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 27:06 | 23 / 139 |
| |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 48:49 | 33 / 117 |
| |
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint | | 15:56 | 48 / 174 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 17:28 | 27 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:58 | 27 / 207 |
| |
22 min forest night | | 32:49 | 42 / 88 |
| |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 17:56 | 72 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | 22:20 | 61 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | dnf | | | |
Trespass forest sprint | | 12:40 | 25 / 137 |
| |
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 | | 11:22 | 30 / 125 |
| |
Log off | | 11:09 | 22 / 115 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 47:57 | 37 / 128 |
| |
fast sprint | | 13:43 | 17 / 117 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | 27:02 | 42 / 123 |
| |
Omholt | | 38:26 | 13 / 37 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 29:17 | 34 / 121 |
| |
| | 16:08 | 53 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 20:12 | 20 / 176 |
| |
Curve-OL | | 40:36 | 52 / 131 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 22:12 | 38 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 26:02 | 38 / 141 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 12:30 | 54 / 187 |
| |
. sprint . | | 14:49 | 57 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 | | 33:15 | 54 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 26:52 | 60 / 164 |
| |
Omholt | | 39:07 | 20 / 74 |
| |
Ski-O testing | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) | | 17:33 | 60 / 135 |
| |
One long and difficult leg! | | 12:11 | 68 / 177 |
| |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 23:29 | 43 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 20:23 | 68 / 192 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 1 | | 25:01 | 43 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 16:15 | 94 / 169 |
| |
High speed mountain course! | | 25:22 | 48 / 134 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 20:55 | 64 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | 25:23 | 67 / 175 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 30:12 | 71 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 13:55 | 85 / 238 |
| |
Sprint/Middle Nice forest | | 14:58 | 26 / 128 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 18:27 | 70 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 29:14 | 89 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:38 | 113 / 217 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Random Cup I | | 26:18 | 13 / 124 |
| |
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! | | 11:42 | 28 / 205 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 35:31 | 65 / 127 |
| |
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 11:39 | 67 / 160 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 18:54 | 56 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 25:08 | 56 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 | | 13:57 | 116 / 235 |
| |
Fantacy Sprint | | 18:30 | 43 / 164 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 15:37 | 47 / 132 |
| |
| | 14:57 | 46 / 209 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | 18:15 | 74 / 181 |
| |
ROCAD cup V | | 47:15 | 51 / 103 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 26:49 | 84 / 157 |
| |
ROCAD cup III | | 43:38 | 51 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 60:31 | 58 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 33:56 | 18 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 30:40 | 105 / 176 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 17:18 | 72 / 186 |
| |
Aleksin | | 36:44 | 44 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 32:46 | 88 / 240 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 21:08 | 66 / 206 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_day-3 | | 47:21 | 27 / 128 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | dnf | | | |
| | 30:23 | 45 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 15:44 | 15 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | 22:06 | 52 / 115 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | 19:10 | 63 / 147 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 27:57 | 37 / 173 |
| |
hahhha | | 15:18 | 16 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä II Short | | 22:30 | 69 / 150 |
| |
Sparresäter sprint | | 13:49 | 62 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | 21:49 | 75 / 218 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 16:55 | 24 / 278 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 35:47 | 55 / 156 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | 24:41 | 22 / 153 |
| |
The battle of epping forest | | 49:08 | 61 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min | | 20:57 | 53 / 184 |
| |
CF Children 1 | | 14:35 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | | 25:07 | 68 / 154 |
| |
Niihama Short | | 24:53 | 12 / 104 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 Part #2 | | 17:36 | 49 / 177 |
| |
my first competition | | 3:36 | 35 / 99 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 24:29 | 59 / 182 |
| |
Test | | 3:06 | 17 / 167 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 3:31 | 30 / 121 |
| |
(rand) Open Air and Water | | 10:57 | 33 / 126 |
| |
D/H10 | | 7:18 | 31 / 141 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 33:25 | 74 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 18:06 | 65 / 255 |
| |
gul | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:51 | 73 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 15:16 | 61 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 17:23 | 76 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 22:23 | 62 / 222 |
| |
Stupid race | | 7:48 | 52 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 10:45 | 81 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 26:08 | 95 / 235 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 14:43 | 73 / 188 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 14:11 | 20 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 25:20 | 27 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | 52:33 | 74 / 138 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 30:54 | 59 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 16:14 | 78 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 28:25 | 83 / 219 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 17:03 | 75 / 175 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 23:07 | 48 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD) New Watertower Sprint | | 22:12 | 43 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kääpäkorpi - Middle | | 26:35 | 16 / 146 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 13:41 | 29 / 196 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | 52:15 | 20 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) New Dogtrack Sprint | | 15:41 | 94 / 192 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 53:09 | 45 / 157 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 4 | | 28:14 | 48 / 124 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 3 | | 22:35 | 36 / 151 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 27:37 | 79 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 48:16 | 88 / 193 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 50:40 | 64 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 29:42 | 44 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 18:46 | 29 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 22:14 | 45 / 205 |
| |
Test | | 11:54 | 55 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:36 | 50 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 14:39 | 11 / 263 |
| |
Nice course | | 31:23 | 41 / 88 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 2 | | 36:53 | 98 / 154 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 9:30 | 20 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 53:43 | 24 / 147 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 21:14 | 41 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 25:06 | 54 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage3 | | 13:20 | 29 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage2 | | 15:12 | 44 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 18:16 | 64 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 | | 49:59 | 54 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 28:36 | 49 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 18:32 | 48 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 33:48 | 40 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 41:04 | 53 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 33:48 | 53 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 15:45 | 63 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 16:09 | 19 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 24:57 | 43 / 156 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 20:26 | 34 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 24:01 | 96 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 30:03 | 79 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 24:08 | 79 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 16:48 | 72 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 54:48 | 81 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) | | 33:03 | 18 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 28:37 | 48 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 37:54 | 60 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 17:28 | 168 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 36:37 | 38 / 200 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | 28:18 | 104 / 171 |
| |
test | | 0:38 | 89 / 126 |
| |
Ravinen.. | | 21:08 | 52 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Night epilog | | 58:23 | 65 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Fontainbleu Night | | 29:09 | 85 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Kalvoya Island | | 17:15 | 71 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 28:03 | 56 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:31 | 89 / 304 |
| |
Bakken | | 6:39 | 84 / 206 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 44:09 | 23 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 22:17 | 38 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 27:23 | 29 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 75:02 | 55 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 54:01 | 33 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 42:21 | 32 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 35:39 | 82 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 34:09 | 44 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 37:31 | 42 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 35:51 | 41 / 236 |
| |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 11:40 | 39 / 177 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 19:36 | 56 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-2 | | 19:24 | 62 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 22:18 | 65 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 24:40 | 101 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 21:31 | 35 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 20:40 | 26 / 160 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 19:23 | 74 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 19:34 | 25 / 181 |
| |
City-O 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]fantasy test 1.0 km | | 13:24 | 61 / 154 |
| |
Easy | | 20:12 | 5 / 135 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | 15:24 | 69 / 161 |
| |
smolfejden | | 26:34 | 9 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 53:21 | 89 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 31:49 | 54 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 29:16 | 70 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 14:27 | 44 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 29:57 | 39 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] Short 2,5k | | 31:22 | 72 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 21:33 | 73 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 22:57 | 71 / 196 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 25:23 | 49 / 129 |
| |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald middle | | 21:11 | 45 / 153 |
| |
Teaser | | 12:10 | 38 / 136 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 35:18 | 33 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Pichetto | | 38:17 | 43 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 02 | | 23:28 | 53 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 01 RACE 2 | | 18:38 | 94 / 230 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 4:32 | 36 / 152 |
| |
Middle 2,9 km | | 33:01 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Long sprint - map:MIT | | 20:34 | 15 / 140 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 34:26 | 38 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:59 | 60 / 261 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 13:55 | 18 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | dnf | | | |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 36:31 | 59 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 13:06 | 68 / 189 |
| |
Challenge01 | | 24:43 | 29 / 117 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 25:55 | 71 / 181 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 27:11 | 25 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 17:34 | 14 / 145 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | dnf | | | |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 25:52 | 49 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 20:24 | 50 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 24:50 | 54 / 217 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 31:14 | 59 / 209 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 14:20 | 34 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 12:53 | 19 / 181 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 21:09 | 48 / 145 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 33:14 | 34 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] Voronezh 3(night) | | 46:52 | 20 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 13:43 | 51 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 37:20 | 39 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 25:17 | 88 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 45:27 | 77 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 24:35 | 47 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 41:37 | 64 / 154 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 27:30 | 42 / 136 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 10:37 | 10 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 7:45 | 21 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 11:39 | 52 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 49:09 | 70 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 11:18 | 56 / 201 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 8:35 | 18 / 101 |
| |
Sprint km c | | 13:28 | 47 / 106 |
| |
same as last here | | 13:41 | 39 / 82 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - sprint | | 15:48 | 17 / 96 |
| |
[ocad] Happy Birstday! - middle | | 23:30 | 23 / 85 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 18:10 | 24 / 106 |
| |
Bahn Meeting day 2 | | 1:02 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Bahn Meeting 1 day | | 0:37 | 1 / 76 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 13:52 | 56 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] tunhovd 2 | | 26:56 | 39 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] tunhovd 1 | | 19:16 | 27 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2a | | 38:27 | 29 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1b | | 27:24 | 67 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 36:12 | 57 / 171 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:48 | 76 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 16:09 | 83 / 181 |
| |
Arbor [Random Examplemap] | | 21:19 | 31 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedreanes middle | | 54:59 | 46 / 119 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | 18:25 | 57 / 149 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | 18:08 | 38 / 116 |
| |
Lollipop | | 13:02 | 23 / 109 |
| |
Krilleisback 2 stay this time ! | | 33:43 | 24 / 45 |
| |
Short 1,5 km | | 19:24 | 52 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] USM 2007 sprint | | 17:28 | 38 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Tenerife Day2 | | 22:15 | 42 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD{Tambov | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 34:08 | 38 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Tenerife Sprint | | 19:52 | 69 / 191 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:33 | 21 / 124 |
| |
Short 1,3 km | | 13:34 | 31 / 135 |
| |
Lerumstraffen | | 40:49 | 35 / 82 |
| |
Middle, 1,1 km | | 18:20 | 75 / 146 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 15:05 | 30 / 175 |
| |
Public Area 2,2 km | | 20:48 | 30 / 107 |
| |
STONAH as in reality | | 6:48 | 67 / 201 |
| |
Public Area 3,4 km | | 31:20 | 40 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] Forest Map Night 2nd race | | 26:12 | 41 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 5 | | 22:28 | 30 / 127 |
| |
Igeltjärn | | 22:47 | 18 / 110 |
| |
Dalsjö Golfbana 3,7 km | | 22:57 | 24 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]LE CARTE OF FRANCE | | 20:40 | 56 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 4 | | 36:13 | 26 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 26:44 | 47 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 3 | | 21:04 | 35 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 3 | | 36:00 | 54 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint 2 | | 25:06 | 47 / 136 |
| |
Elitserien | | 20:12 | 26 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW 2 | | 21:03 | 49 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 27:27 | 29 / 101 |
| |
Mackanfejden V21 | | 5:00 | 46 / 124 |
| |
hahahaha | | dnf | | | |
Prolog 2,7 km | | 18:44 | 22 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 2 | | 14:05 | 55 / 147 |
| |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Middle | | 33:48 | 39 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM]3 days - Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] 3 days -> INTRO | | 12:39 | 36 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi | | 36:24 | 33 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 2 | | 20:12 | 42 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 1 | | 17:07 | 42 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 24:07 | 105 / 165 |
| |
Easy course | | 16:55 | 14 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 17:14 | 70 / 178 |
| |
Genesön | | 25:49 | 49 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 23:18 | 37 / 203 |
| |
Herama | | 29:46 | 58 / 157 |
| |
OCAD Real Map | | 27:08 | 24 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 14:23 | 59 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Virkiä 2 | | 12:12 | 59 / 130 |
| |
Ocad Virkiä | | 7:05 | 31 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Hernenenä IV | | 41:22 | 67 / 113 |
| |
Hillside 2,6 km DAY 3 | | 23:04 | 45 / 83 |
| |
Hillside 1,5 km DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hillside 1,2 km DAY 1 | | 9:19 | 24 / 141 |
| |
Canobieford Middle | | 22:46 | 24 / 104 |
| |
City sprint 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Last competition on this map | | 11:05 | 25 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 22:17 | 63 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] OL-berget short | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 1,4 km | | 13:45 | 56 / 165 |
| |
Beginers | | 11:34 | 31 / 142 |
| |
ROCAD Hernenenä | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 2 | | 21:30 | 34 / 94 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL qual 1 | | 16:29 | 54 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 17:22 | 102 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Trolldalen Middle | | 28:09 | 33 / 159 |
| |
KB Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 3 | | 17:16 | 29 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 17:02 | 47 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint 2 | | 18:24 | 34 / 163 |
| |
Cheire de Mazayes | | 22:48 | 84 / 196 |
| |
Injent Supersprint | | 14:17 | 65 / 171 |
| |
Puttberget 2,5 km | | 39:49 | 52 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Ile de France | | 33:51 | 53 / 155 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 2 | | 13:17 | 139 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 27:23 | 38 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - jwoc 07 | | 14:02 | 72 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 13:21 | 57 / 246 |
| |
Finch Random | | dnf | | | |
Good map | | 7:04 | 31 / 151 |
| |
Model-Event 0,6km | | 5:34 | 16 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal | | 53:44 | 23 / 129 |
| |
Kus Pekelce - speed16 sprint | | 22:14 | 32 / 179 |
| |
[RANDOM] LONG 7.0k | | 81:02 | 23 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy | | 24:02 | 41 / 136 |
| |
mackanfejden V.18 | | 21:50 | 42 / 111 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
Testebo 2.4 km | | 15:35 | 31 / 100 |
| |
Desert sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ijkn Sprint Chapionships | | 15:03 | 45 / 119 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 9:47 | 56 / 156 |
| |
Random Middle 2 | | 27:22 | 21 / 109 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 26:29 | 20 / 98 |
| |
Extreme fast course | | 11:26 | 13 / 53 |
| |
Rönnberget 1,7 km | | 18:08 | 21 / 140 |
| |
Sprint 2300 m only | | 16:54 | 97 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Vestmarka13 | | 25:57 | 41 / 180 |
| |
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km | | 46:21 | 35 / 90 |
| |
Random Long | | dnf | | | |
Brunos Birthday Map | | 13:33 | 22 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]-> FOREST SPRINT!!! | | 20:58 | 52 / 152 |
| |
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint | | 16:10 | 94 / 201 |
| |
RANDOM LONG DEUX | | 71:35 | 20 / 54 |
| |
Fantasy1 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Miass (night) | | 21:55 | 23 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | | 26:14 | 15 / 82 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (forest) | | 31:03 | 33 / 129 |
| |
RANDOM LONG | | 51:02 | 14 / 67 |
| |
Random Middle | | 23:57 | 47 / 141 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 11:19 | 17 / 119 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 14:49 | 69 / 111 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 26:20 | 55 / 140 |
| |
1.5 km | | 11:59 | 30 / 118 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:22 | 63 / 119 |
| |
mackanfejden V16 | | 28:21 | 18 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 28:14 | 47 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 35:04 | 32 / 161 |
| |
9 min's Winnertime | | 8:25 | 27 / 138 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | 11:13 | 22 / 146 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 9:06 | 73 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 5:43 | 8 / 154 |
| |
Line-OL | | dnf | | | |
Bolognerskogen | | 12:42 | 57 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 38:13 | 34 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 29:43 | 17 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 22:06 | 49 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 33:28 | 26 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 43:09 | 29 / 221 |
| |
Testebo | | 9:33 | 54 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 20:38 | 31 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]V-K | | 38:50 | 37 / 101 |
| |
CFL Qualification 5 | | 33:12 | 23 / 84 |
| |
CFL Qualification 4 | | 39:04 | 30 / 100 |
| |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 20:06 | 47 / 124 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | 25:55 | 44 / 116 |
| |
Sprint "test" | | 18:56 | 28 / 95 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 19:12 | 58 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 50:37 | 29 / 127 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | 24:37 | 82 / 107 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 26:36 | 25 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 26:08 | 35 / 207 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 17:38 | 68 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 15:01 | 43 / 149 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:16 | 76 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | 24:24 | 13 / 92 |
| |
wsdwsd | | 28:36 | 21 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 8:50 | 53 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 4:40 | 31 / 189 |
| |
Weekend training | | 28:11 | 22 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 10:31 | 91 / 152 |
| |
.Com "o" sprint | | 23:05 | 6 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-3day | | 25:23 | 24 / 91 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-2day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | 31:03 | 15 / 90 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 24:29 | 61 / 165 |
| |
Short sprint 2 | | 14:55 | 42 / 118 |
| |
.COM - ORIJE | | 33:15 | 8 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day3 | | 30:17 | 16 / 73 |
| |
(OCAD) Sprint for beginners | | 10:30 | 28 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Küka middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2 | | 37:19 | 36 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 26:18 | 43 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short | | 26:32 | 54 / 147 |
| |
Miass | | 19:30 | 62 / 119 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 7:07 | 65 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 22:29 | 56 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 24:40 | 48 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 26:41 | 57 / 131 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 22:21 | 41 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short | | 29:18 | 30 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Saarijärvi Sprint | | 11:40 | 32 / 166 |
| |
CFL Qualification 2 | | 30:04 | 24 / 77 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 25:33 | 19 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 45:54 | 64 / 151 |
| |
CFL Warm-up 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2 | | 26:51 | 15 / 128 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 25:35 | 56 / 113 |
| |
CFL Warm-up | | 33:53 | 52 / 133 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 17:06 | 83 / 191 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity-3day | | 22:40 | 28 / 85 |
| |
[ocad]Kaliningradcity race-2day | | 13:11 | 43 / 91 |
| |
[ocad]KaliningradCity race-1day | | 7:45 | 34 / 142 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 5 | | 7:22 | 19 / 54 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4 | | 6:23 | 21 / 71 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 3 | | 44:49 | 3 / 43 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 2 | | 24:58 | 15 / 55 |
| |
Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1 | | 19:18 | 12 / 74 |
| |
Waldstadion Aalen | | 27:07 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Pekelny middle | | 34:06 | 29 / 113 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 30:00 | 31 / 131 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | 34:19 | 47 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint | | 9:41 | 43 / 160 |
| |
Long_cool_sprint | | 31:50 | 41 / 134 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 23:06 | 11 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 21:28 | 49 / 244 |
| |
Omholt 3,2km | | 29:56 | 28 / 119 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:49 | 61 / 169 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 24:49 | 27 / 176 |
| |
[ocad] part of noc 2005( sprint) | | 13:04 | 104 / 226 |
| |
Dammsjön 1,3 km | | 17:28 | 9 / 54 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 41:00 | 47 / 140 |
| |
Test2 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 39:25 | 20 / 105 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmardy | | 21:06 | 33 / 117 |
| |
RedYarComp-Halmaurdy | | 14:04 | 33 / 136 |
| |
Forest - hard | | 45:07 | 45 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | 12:24 | 49 / 171 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy map 1.3 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-BashTur-PrezidentVill | | 16:53 | 28 / 85 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-Park Kalinina | | 22:47 | 40 / 89 |
| |
RedYarComp-BashTur-for user park | | 7:04 | 71 / 135 |
| |
RedYarComp-BushTur_Park | | dnf | | | |
RedeYarComp-BashTur | | 60:06 | 22 / 62 |
| |
RedYarComp-BarTur | | 24:37 | 31 / 134 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 23:54 | 21 / 75 |
| |
Beautiful Fast Sprint | | 8:45 | 21 / 134 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 16:36 | 59 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 22:26 | 75 / 191 |
| |
[ocad] Okulovka | | 24:46 | 33 / 139 |
| |
[ocad]Emaus-Volga | | dnf | | | |
Dark Hills 2,1km | | 23:29 | 23 / 108 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 3 - Middle | | 36:55 | 18 / 63 |
| |
Illness 3 days Day2 - Sprint | | 28:11 | 28 / 89 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 23:57 | 35 / 127 |
| |
Sekotsuji 2,5 km | | 26:03 | 30 / 125 |
| |
Milton Pond | | 28:28 | 31 / 91 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 28:05 | 75 / 165 |
| |
1,8 km | | 17:27 | 26 / 132 |
| |
' !! Fast Run | | 5:28 | 58 / 165 |
| |
Forest | | 24:28 | 20 / 146 |
| |
Japan middle | | 40:46 | 48 / 156 |
| |
Korta sprinten! | | 33:24 | 2 / 22 |
| |
OLway[2] | | 25:24 | 25 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier Revenge | | 46:47 | 13 / 84 |
| |
Montlosier Middle | | 31:34 | 29 / 184 |
| |
Funny race | | 11:02 | 6 / 102 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 02 | | 30:24 | 30 / 159 |
| |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-m in Zhu | | 24:13 | 38 / 88 |
| |
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo | | 16:57 | 42 / 133 |
| |
Old school :D | | 2:01 | 16 / 116 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | 21:16 | 54 / 197 |
| |
[Kullen Short Distance] | | 19:29 | 4 / 142 |
| |
Football course | | 6:46 | 20 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 7:32 | 45 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 19:46 | 28 / 131 |
| |
Danish Championship | | 28:11 | 45 / 113 |
| |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob. Sou | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp - Moscow - Vorob'evi | | 14:39 | 65 / 193 |
| |
Voronezh night | | 32:02 | 37 / 121 |
| |
LOL | | 14:47 | 44 / 148 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 18:33 | 29 / 111 |
| |
SP RACE | | 16:03 | 77 / 167 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | dnf | | | |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]day2 | | 36:42 | 33 / 68 |
| |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 15:30 | 30 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | 26:51 | 44 / 160 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 18:08 | 14 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Ufa-sprint | | 39:00 | 30 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 27:27 | 67 / 167 |
| |
Really hard | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | | 44:31 | 71 / 164 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 6:23 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Vidnava - fixed | | 40:08 | 17 / 66 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 10:29 | 58 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 15:58 | 66 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 9:50 | 48 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 20:29 | 72 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | 28:11 | 57 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 28:27 | 48 / 250 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Assuncao P2M1 | | 47:16 | 43 / 95 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | | 52:50 | 21 / 84 |
| |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | 43:29 | 34 / 129 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P9S1 | | 32:09 | 31 / 91 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1 | | 29:16 | 58 / 131 |
| |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | 40:40 | 62 / 161 |
| |
Grätjärn 1,0 km NIGHT | | 12:27 | 35 / 104 |
| |
Grätjärn 2,6 km | | 28:36 | 16 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | | 30:23 | 18 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 18:03 | 49 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Kokkovuori short | | 26:43 | 29 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 37:51 | 37 / 113 |
| |
| | 30:42 | 43 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 16:46 | 47 / 164 |
| |
[OCA]portugal 2 ,,3.1 | | 26:51 | 39 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 22:14 | 77 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Smrk short | | 21:05 | 90 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | 28:59 | 75 / 137 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 12:43 | 70 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 10:55 | 50 / 201 |
| |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 27:21 | 25 / 158 |
| |
L@uri's Ähijärve FIXED! | | 29:58 | 35 / 115 |
| |
OCAD-Short night | | 7:43 | 41 / 121 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 24:11 | 101 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 34:42 | 50 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 15:11 | 77 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 10 | | 22:48 | 33 / 81 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 12:29 | 64 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 4 | 2 | 29:09 | 54 / 136 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 31:54 | 59 / 137 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 20:17 | 72 / 162 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | dnf | | | |
Till Amanda Leo | | 6:43 | 70 / 113 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 17:51 | 42 / 156 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 18:17 | 48 / 147 |
| |
my first creation | | 9:48 | 28 / 120 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra Tävlingar 2 | | 9:54 | 10 / 61 |
| |
Habrový potok | | 27:48 | 41 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] OSCAR SPECIAL | | dnf | | | |
Puttberget 2,1 km NIGHT | | 23:05 | 39 / 82 |
| |
Lilla Kringelträffen | | 13:02 | 15 / 61 |
| |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 04 | | 28:44 | 69 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 48:27 | 68 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 30:23 | 64 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | dnf | | | |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 25:59 | 45 / 128 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 23:59 | 40 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 29:17 | 76 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 15:10 | 55 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 4 | | 16:54 | 38 / 91 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 9:10 | 62 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 40:40 | 57 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 21:23 | 36 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 15:54 | 102 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 30:07 | 49 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | 26:30 | 73 / 156 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | 37:17 | 45 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 17:17 | 58 / 215 |
| |
INTRO CHAMPS | | 4:16 | 15 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | 25:23 | 45 / 115 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 5:09 | 73 / 224 |
| |
intro course 3 battle | | 6:27 | 21 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant sw FINAL | | 70:30 | 34 / 70 |
| |
Random | | 10:14 | 9 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant se | | 33:04 | 34 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | | 46:53 | 58 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz 2 fixed | | 50:56 | 42 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchairuz long part 1 | | 62:23 | 26 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | 33:53 | 32 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | 27:36 | 86 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy fixed 2.9 | | 27:38 | 36 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 26:20 | 39 / 127 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km NIGHT | | 34:41 | 18 / 69 |
| |
yoyoyo | | 9:36 | 51 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Lutepää | | 39:44 | 45 / 116 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 25:10 | 86 / 179 |
| |
etappi kekkonen | | 47:12 | 41 / 89 |
| |
etappi ykkonen | | dnf | | | |
Putten 4,0 km | | 34:27 | 29 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 36:29 | 64 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 44:36 | 46 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 28:32 | 105 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 33:27 | 48 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 36:39 | 54 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 36:22 | 48 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | 36:54 | 35 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | 27:31 | 55 / 107 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 29:41 | 65 / 151 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 24:32 | 50 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 23:28 | 43 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]2 days (fantasy) | | 18:54 | 42 / 121 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 21:39 | 36 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 19:02 | 38 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 23:25 | 32 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 14:12 | 65 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 9:28 | 65 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | | 41:13 | 62 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 29:50 | 43 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 21:44 | 33 / 91 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 45:31 | 50 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 20:29 | 59 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 31:55 | 58 / 125 |
| |
Germany 1,5km NIGHT | | 15:21 | 58 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia short-night | | 36:55 | 37 / 119 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | 12:18 | 31 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 19:32 | 79 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 22:11 | 75 / 169 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 9:50 | 32 / 101 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 44:34 | 31 / 136 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 8:21 | 56 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | 30:10 | 45 / 109 |
| |
Qual 1 | | 6:06 | 55 / 119 |
| |
4 days - Stage 4 | | 30:15 | 23 / 55 |
| |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 29:49 | 28 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 11:11 | 30 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 9:45 | 25 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 38:24 | 64 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 29:15 | 45 / 164 |
| |
| | 18:07 | 73 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 13:26 | 30 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 22:14 | 43 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 29:57 | 50 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Forest | | 30:38 | 46 / 85 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 23:50 | 31 / 160 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | 24:22 | 33 / 105 |
| |
CF cup 8 | | 32:18 | 17 / 68 |
| |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 8:39 | 51 / 117 |
| |
gyllbergen day 3 | | 35:52 | 43 / 90 |
| |
OCAD- Real WM test sprint 2005 | | 38:51 | 44 / 121 |
| |
Mossby 2,8 km | | 25:14 | 27 / 81 |
| |
Mossby 2,0 km | | 21:37 | 13 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 24:45 | 20 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 20:54 | 54 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 11:55 | 48 / 148 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT 2,5 km | | 24:22 | 33 / 89 |
| |
Flat and fast | | 14:20 | 43 / 81 |
| |
Lintjärn | | 19:28 | 32 / 116 |
| |
Go for Gold | | 11:40 | 85 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 17:48 | 47 / 170 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 38:25 | 44 / 98 |
| |
OMG | | 37:35 | 4 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | 56:51 | 38 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 13:29 | 76 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]fixed.Till min vän Osan:p | | 16:53 | 33 / 107 |
| |
fantasy map | | 30:29 | 21 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (final) | | 20:28 | 65 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 18:19 | 63 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 18:04 | 38 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 6:23 | 60 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 23:27 | 81 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:03 | 28 / 116 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 29:56 | 58 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 29:42 | 88 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | dnf | | | |
The bath 2,0 km | | 19:44 | 70 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 50:32 | 39 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 26:55 | 62 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 29:59 | 44 / 122 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 55:25 | 41 / 94 |
| |
CF cup 7 | | 41:33 | 14 / 54 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | 15:51 | 24 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 11:32 | 20 / 129 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 45:34 | 41 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 54:36 | 33 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 45:27 | 34 / 129 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 33:06 | 57 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 23:02 | 57 / 144 |
| |
| | 23:19 | 62 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 26:54 | 49 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 14:03 | 115 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 22:43 | 43 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 19:38 | 109 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 8:04 | 54 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 21:41 | 51 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 8:04 | 93 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 8:23 | 12 / 116 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 19:08 | 38 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 18:16 | 62 / 190 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | dnf | | | |
Leinzell - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 36:26 | 36 / 155 |
| |
Random 3 days | | 24:37 | 26 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 59:34 | 45 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 19:17 | 75 / 197 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 35:36 | 39 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 19:29 | 45 / 163 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 21:44 | 32 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:34 | 78 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
middle distance fantasy map | | 35:33 | 32 / 101 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 23:35 | 39 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 5:38 | 78 / 114 |
| |
CF cup 5 | | 40:19 | 19 / 61 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 37:25 | 25 / 74 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 33:25 | 70 / 147 |
| |
Bomansplats | | dnf | | | |
| | 9:01 | 73 / 98 |
| |
nbv | | 3:25 | 18 / 72 |
| |
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 19:58 | 48 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä SKi O (fixed) | | 44:00 | 36 / 78 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 33:37 | 56 / 81 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | 34:26 | 58 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 19:21 | 45 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 32:58 | 42 / 121 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | 16:20 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 4:02 | 38 / 111 |
| |
| | 4:46 | 24 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 29:20 | 34 / 127 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | 24:48 | 44 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | 15:19 | 37 / 115 |
| |
3 | | 10:26 | 11 / 81 |
| |
2 | | dnf | | | |
1 | | 27:31 | 13 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | 17:02 | 26 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 48:00 | 54 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 18:28 | 84 / 181 |
| |
ocad test | | 4:34 | 16 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 19:29 | 87 / 155 |
| |
Puttberget 2,3 km. Elk-hunting | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 10:56 | 39 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 17:35 | 45 / 140 |
| |
City-ol | | 20:25 | 59 / 114 |
| |
middledistans | | 19:23 | 22 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | 58:09 | 49 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 9:30 | 39 / 128 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 13:18 | 79 / 189 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 41:41 | 59 / 126 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 8:56 | 44 / 118 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 16:50 | 67 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 14:33 | 49 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 32:49 | 70 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | 68:46 | 33 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 20:09 | 37 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 45:58 | 54 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 15:42 | 74 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 42:53 | 98 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 12:40 | 46 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] De Kluis NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 14:25 | 90 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | 35:26 | 27 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 10:56 | 132 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 51:36 | 49 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 47:12 | 59 / 170 |
| |
Natt-ol | | 17:54 | 29 / 74 |
| |
Natt park-ol (1) | | 20:00 | 16 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 30:37 | 42 / 204 |
| |
Enjoy it 5 | | 17:03 | 49 / 116 |
| |
CF cup 4 | | 10:10 | 15 / 118 |
| |
(o-cad) MAGRA | | 17:08 | 43 / 122 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | 18:09 | 32 / 135 |
| |
Rönnberget, 3,4 km | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 8:39 | 114 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 24:40 | 66 / 148 |
| |
Planernaya Awards | | 12:50 | 61 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 19:14 | 75 / 182 |
| |
[R-OCAD] 6km | | dnf | | | |
CF cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
[random] | | 13:44 | 27 / 77 |
| |
| | 16:07 | 48 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 10:44 | 72 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 31:04 | 55 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 8:58 | 72 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 11:08 | 74 / 150 |
| |
Medeldistans... | | 17:55 | 21 / 102 |
| |
Dream terrain | | 27:55 | 44 / 148 |
| |
Primorsko NW 05 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 13:55 | 97 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 5:47 | 46 / 147 |
| |
CF cup 2 | | 23:04 | 27 / 102 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | | 12:09 | 100 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | 41:43 | 58 / 125 |
| |
Just another FrOls map? | | 10:10 | 30 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 10:36 | 9 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 30:11 | 48 / 175 |
| |
Dammsjön, brown map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 14:37 | 68 / 168 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 13:29 | 36 / 116 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 15:59 | 77 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 20:55 | 50 / 168 |
| |
CF cup 1 | | 53:41 | 25 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 36:16 | 89 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | 36:13 | 39 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 25:46 | 50 / 151 |
| |
4 | | dnf | | | |
dont get stuck in the fences | | 4:31 | 41 / 88 |
| |
winter run | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 30:45 | 41 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 27:19 | 56 / 151 |
| |
Open fast course | | dnf | | | |
Mt Savin | | dnf | | | |
OPEN | | 18:20 | 19 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 15:14 | 58 / 180 |
| |
Another joke | | 6:51 | 21 / 98 |
| |
TC | | dnf | | | |
mit-o | | 18:03 | 27 / 87 |
| |
Terrengløp | | 4:24 | 34 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 15:36 | 85 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 24:45 | 39 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 19:42 | 56 / 235 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 18:36 | 95 / 202 |
| |
[ROCAD] Random5 | | 52:10 | 24 / 92 |
| |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 13:27 | 58 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack 2 | | 13:44 | 46 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 13:20 | 44 / 217 |
| |
Puttberget 2,1 km | | 20:53 | 30 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 104:18 | 68 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 44:35 | 53 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 20:56 | 108 / 164 |
| |
Come on i wanna run | | 14:33 | 37 / 64 |
| |
Start making course now people | | 13:24 | 41 / 74 |
| |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 16:31 | 45 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 21:11 | 71 / 178 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 9:03 | 82 / 113 |
| |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 2:02 | 77 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 28:22 | 71 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | 31:44 | 54 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 22:18 | 47 / 139 |
| |
| | 22:21 | 26 / 130 |
| |
4 of 10 | | 36:02 | 9 / 38 |
| |
Little Miltonham Purchase | | 17:41 | 20 / 67 |
| |
Central Selma | | 7:08 | 13 / 101 |
| |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | 44:29 | 38 / 94 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 13:01 | 32 / 136 |
| |
3 of 10 | | 21:00 | 15 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Agnhammar SW - middle | | 44:47 | 42 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp, night | | 19:22 | 44 / 108 |
| |
Steinløpet | | 10:19 | 22 / 59 |
| |
| | 10:30 | 21 / 77 |
| |
Gropløpet | | 6:14 | 32 / 104 |
| |
Open sprint | | 8:40 | 26 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 11:09 | 58 / 163 |
| |
South Walkerwick | | 8:21 | 11 / 95 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 19:35 | 57 / 150 |
| |
[ROCAD] Bakkestoe Easy | | 19:27 | 32 / 128 |
| |
test | | 15:19 | 40 / 74 |
| |
Hubertovo kralovství III | | 12:56 | 59 / 109 |
| |
[ocad] | | 8:15 | 54 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 18:45 | 51 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] | | 8:28 | 93 / 186 |
| |
| | 41:52 | 61 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 35:22 | 36 / 145 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 1:28 | 37 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:09 | 46 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:16 | 25 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | 58:18 | 46 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 39:02 | 48 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 5:01 | 101 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 20:46 | 92 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | 40:21 | 81 / 160 |
| |
Naked mustakorpi | | dnf | | | |
Kokkovuori | | 39:15 | 33 / 109 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 25:46 | 49 / 166 |
| |
[MAZE] Get out | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 15:49 | 59 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 17:18 | 36 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 13:32 | 79 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast sprint | | 8:25 | 43 / 132 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 18:53 | 55 / 173 |
| |
Somerwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 30:50 | 59 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 28:33 | 65 / 161 |
| |
Eastern fell hill | | dnf | | | |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 24:25 | 42 / 137 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:45 | 69 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 9:36 | 58 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 38:10 | 44 / 115 |
| |
hehehe good luck hehehe | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi Middle | | 29:53 | 56 / 116 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:40 | 45 / 121 |
| |
open orientering.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 21:17 | 55 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 11:05 | 93 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Just another random | | dnf | | | |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 46:39 | 47 / 141 |
| |
Copley, 3,1 km | | 26:37 | 20 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 16:43 | 87 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 35:31 | 74 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | dnf | | | |
Pembroke Bluff | | 39:49 | 16 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | 25:42 | 52 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | 30:33 | 52 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 19:19 | 72 / 160 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | 33:05 | 31 / 113 |
| |
Keihässalmi night | | 19:27 | 28 / 130 |
| |
Tonttu night | | 35:39 | 23 / 102 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 24:00 | 51 / 164 |
| |
Mt.T | | 15:09 | 4 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 27:03 | 91 / 189 |
| |
Emanuel Urdal | | dnf | | | |
| | 17:33 | 15 / 60 |
| |
okad sprint | | 11:18 | 97 / 180 |
| |
longdistans+swim+sprint coourse | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | | 17:42 | 45 / 169 |
| |
Real Fast Course | | 3:26 | 26 / 99 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | | 8:30 | 40 / 125 |
| |
Enjoy it 4! | | 21:11 | 4 / 32 |
| |
Enjoy it 3! | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy it 2! | | 9:02 | 24 / 54 |
| |
Enjoy it!!! | | 26:46 | 15 / 72 |
| |
Upper Ashlandton | | 11:59 | 10 / 94 |
| |
Longdistans...FLAT | | 27:23 | 14 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 18:58 | 87 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 14:20 | 83 / 198 |
| |
Some random crap | | 29:05 | 3 / 59 |
| |
Vehkakorpi | | 37:25 | 23 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Testical hill sprint. | | 29:17 | 85 / 121 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] nordic-flat | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 25:05 | 57 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 15:24 | 94 / 191 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] short | | 22:30 | 44 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 15:51 | 62 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 11:51 | 124 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] map test | | 12:04 | 37 / 143 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 14:20 | 44 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 48:29 | 68 / 162 |
| |
[Random] Quick | | 23:00 | 16 / 86 |
| |
Some course | | 30:58 | 11 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 14:50 | 96 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 25:45 | 26 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 16:55 | 69 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 43:20 | 51 / 161 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 6:09 | 83 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 17:46 | 34 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 24:14 | 96 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 24:18 | 98 / 185 |
| |
[random] WHT | | 26:30 | 33 / 81 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 9:16 | 59 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 27:36 | 57 / 230 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 13:21 | 93 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 23:06 | 56 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Pappila Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 67:21 | 54 / 150 |
| |
PMHSP - 3E | | 27:14 | 38 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 25:18 | 25 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 59:07 | 31 / 83 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hovden Long | | 31:37 | 32 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 17:15 | 71 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo II | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 5:35 | 31 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 6:27 | 31 / 108 |
| |
Park-O | | 17:33 | 10 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 32:14 | 49 / 102 |
| |
[Ocad] Randhill | | 21:25 | 32 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] random ocad again | 2 | 31:22 | 55 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | 28:02 | 34 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Australian map | | 38:20 | 38 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad] Random OCAD II | | dnf | | | |
Street-O | | 19:25 | 78 / 125 |
| |
Gumeracha Goldfields | | 30:25 | 9 / 50 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Kines te garden, landscape | | 42:01 | 21 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | 40:55 | 32 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 17:36 | 34 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Speedtest on road | | 8:29 | 50 / 88 |
| |
[ocad] Hillside | | 33:43 | 54 / 75 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 41:48 | 68 / 117 |
| |
OCAD - Lake Yocad Middle | | 32:42 | 46 / 80 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | | 10:26 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Fox | | dnf | | | |
14 min of mess | | 17:53 | 20 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 13:26 | 77 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 19:02 | 80 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 9:30 | 47 / 136 |
| |
comet falls | | 30:20 | 29 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 9:44 | 58 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 28:43 | 62 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Sprint | | 15:49 | 53 / 141 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 26:36 | 39 / 101 |
| |
(ocad) PMHSP - 2E | | 11:16 | 63 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 23:14 | 55 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Testical hill - Kivesvaara | | 16:04 | 39 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 12:39 | 34 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 13:03 | 38 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Harsa | | 23:48 | 42 / 135 |
| |
Tonttuvuori Night | | 24:40 | 26 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ammevent | | 30:11 | 35 / 115 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 22:03 | 89 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Eerikkikangas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] GIK | | 29:12 | 76 / 132 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 12:09 | 61 / 156 |
| |
Running comp. | | 19:52 | 43 / 73 |
| |
I am borred | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 25:19 | 64 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Day of Dreams | | dnf | | | |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 23:04 | 74 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 16:51 | 11 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 19:09 | 88 / 159 |
| |
18-20min race | | 24:36 | 14 / 45 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC03] new middle | | 41:35 | 54 / 115 |
| |
Shig! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 14 min | | 16:18 | 16 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 23:48 | 34 / 153 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:46 | 42 / 88 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 23:50 | 36 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Archidona | | 22:51 | 61 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 11:07 | 60 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy Night | | 39:32 | 29 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd reborn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:30 | 59 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 9:27 | 50 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 19:00 | 63 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 12:22 | 39 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 25:42 | 46 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 11:14 | 45 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 13:51 | 30 / 129 |
| |
Open for everybody | | 22:44 | 6 / 31 |
| |
WTF??? | | 17:42 | 13 / 34 |
| |
How well do you know MIT 2 | | dnf | | | |
Repeated joke. | | 14:38 | 16 / 67 |
| |
Have you ever run on the map? | | 41:27 | 12 / 36 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Williiamsville steeps | | 21:03 | 7 / 35 |
| |
Kaalkorpi random | | 31:18 | 10 / 45 |
| |
western ashland | | 11:56 | 28 / 74 |
| |
gunstock | | 15:54 | 10 / 166 |
| |
how well do you know MIT? | | dnf | | | |
To easy? | | 30:14 | 16 / 41 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | 38:51 | 39 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 13:36 | 82 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gamblers hill | | 12:40 | 49 / 80 |
| |
Sprint | | 26:24 | 6 / 45 |
| |
| | 16:16 | 24 / 58 |
| |
Random2 | | 35:00 | 13 / 33 |
| |
Random1 | | dnf | | | |
milton sprint | | 15:30 | 21 / 71 |
| |
medium orienterings race | | 29:41 | 46 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | dnf | | | |
intro 00 | | 3:24 | 9 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 34:42 | 58 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 14:51 | 31 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:19 | 14 / 53 |
| |
Agge Steep | | 38:12 | 23 / 34 |
| |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 30:42 | 47 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 13:36 | 51 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | 24:34 | 49 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 30:01 | 64 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 36:32 | 58 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 25:31 | 78 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 22:21 | 81 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 24:20 | 84 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 25:48 | 63 / 104 |
| |
1 star race | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 19:22 | 55 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 32:25 | 50 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 17:47 | 51 / 167 |
| |
Swim | | 46:37 | 40 / 60 |
| |
Pomaria | | 18:34 | 14 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | dnf | | | |
Stavanger | | 7:15 | 42 / 97 |
| |
Nice Course | | 30:42 | 13 / 42 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 16:29 | 30 / 125 |
| |
Northern Everett Park | | 32:59 | 11 / 53 |
| |
Green keen | | 25:11 | 15 / 51 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 21:59 | 70 / 161 |
| |
Random (pritty easy) | | 39:27 | 44 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 24:42 | 76 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | 13:03 | 57 / 92 |
| |
WALK!!! | | 11:42 | 50 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 13:29 | 52 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:11 | 16 / 81 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
easiest | | 29:52 | 30 / 90 |
| |
[Random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] quick map | | 9:11 | 78 / 135 |
| |
easy | | 10:35 | 38 / 85 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | 6:24 | 39 / 91 |
| |
Easy sprint | | 12:21 | 45 / 86 |
| |
Hard sprint | | 17:20 | 41 / 74 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 22:08 | 88 / 140 |
| |
SKI O warning | | dnf | | | |
Normal orientering | | 26:37 | 12 / 57 |
| |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | 41:53 | 26 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 7:19 | 113 / 144 |
| |
sidney sprinrt | | 12:11 | 6 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 18:55 | 84 / 162 |
| |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 16:30 | 25 / 77 |
| |
JAG VINNER! | | 3:23 | 15 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 4:59 | 47 / 123 |
| |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | 21:50 | 30 / 68 |
| |
Random sprint | | dnf | | | |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 12:01 | 7 / 73 |
| |
I have always wanna know.. | | 18:13 | 20 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 47:19 | 58 / 113 |
| |
Dark Desert | | 49:13 | 28 / 47 |
| |
Ski O Julkujärvi | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 22:41 | 46 / 152 |
| |
intro | | 5:58 | 24 / 60 |
| |
My first one | | 17:30 | 15 / 59 |
| |
test run | | 13:52 | 31 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 4:58 | 53 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 30:18 | 58 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 18:21 | 68 / 151 |
| |
L.R.S. #7 | | 15:06 | 41 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 13:18 | 74 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 18:46 | 84 / 147 |
| |
flats | | 21:04 | 18 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 26:43 | 43 / 122 |
| |
Welcome back to CF Mats | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi Short | | 20:19 | 35 / 174 |
| |
L.R.S. #2 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 23:57 | 49 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A nice one. | | 18:05 | 17 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
My first one. | | dnf | | | |
Blu feild | | 14:01 | 66 / 87 |
| |
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle | | 55:26 | 27 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 14:38 | 47 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 18:04 | 72 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 9:27 | 29 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 31:57 | 66 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 15:00 | 55 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 8:38 | 38 / 156 |
| |
Gunstock | | 21:44 | 36 / 72 |
| |
North Winthrop (random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long | | 66:44 | 20 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 18:38 | 25 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 15:14 | 14 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 28:50 | 87 / 128 |
| |
Intro Course00 | | 5:18 | 16 / 63 |
| |
Virendra | | 15:44 | 30 / 49 |
| |
My first sourse with RC? | | 34:37 | 15 / 37 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 7:02 | 14 / 146 |
| |
[rnd] Easy Beaver Middle | | 42:10 | 24 / 42 |
| |
bad sprint....... | | 12:07 | 45 / 80 |
| |
Please make some courses | | dnf | | | |
SnowyLand [Random] | | 19:19 | 14 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | dnf | | | |
[Snowy Night Race] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 10:01 | 113 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 21:56 | 46 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 9:57 | 46 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 13:19 | 100 / 160 |
| |
Fra | | 11:45 | 28 / 82 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | 25:56 | 67 / 129 |
| |
Intro | | 22:13 | 25 / 64 |
| |
packardboro dezert | | 59:42 | 22 / 38 |
| |
[THE LONG NIGHT] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | 46:18 | 50 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Night Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 17:25 | 95 / 172 |
| |
Middle (Thomas) | | 36:50 | 13 / 34 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 30:38 | 30 / 158 |
| |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 19:28 | 59 / 92 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 14:04 | 48 / 175 |
| |
sidney sprint | | 38:27 | 12 / 54 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 16:51 | 19 / 174 |
| |
Island Run (random) | | 71:56 | 20 / 61 |
| |
Steep short ! | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodberg long | | 69:13 | 27 / 67 |
| |
Easy night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Steep sprint ! | | 32:36 | 47 / 74 |
| |
short random | | dnf | | | |
Tremont II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 17:34 | 76 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:56 | 30 / 144 |
| |
Random | | 17:09 | 16 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 6:58 | 16 / 85 |
| |
dedetry | | 17:41 | 15 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 16:59 | 76 / 217 |
| |
Night random | | 44:11 | 22 / 43 |
| |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games | | dnf | | | |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | 28:05 | 34 / 139 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 32:20 | 21 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 27:59 | 46 / 139 |
| |
[rnd] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | 28:00 | 69 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | 40:11 | 64 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | 77:57 | 27 / 98 |
| |
North Walthamberg Heights | | 36:54 | 22 / 62 |
| |
Run Ida, Run :) | | 14:25 | 39 / 90 |
| |
[rnd] Reduced Long | | 54:43 | 16 / 39 |
| |
sprint battle | | 5:18 | 18 / 62 |
| |
very easy | | 5:32 | 27 / 55 |
| |
[rnd] Middle "almost real" | | dnf | | | |
for noobs | | 12:50 | 15 / 39 |
| |
sidney | | 29:22 | 9 / 35 |
| |
hm... | | 12:51 | 19 / 34 |
| |
easy | | 13:02 | 24 / 51 |
| |
park sprint | | 17:27 | 11 / 70 |
| |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 4: Medway | | 13:48 | 5 / 93 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:01 | 12 / 77 |
| |
... | | 3:29 | 21 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | 36:06 | 61 / 111 |
| |
Leizer look here | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | 5:43 | 46 / 141 |
| |
open sprint! | | 7:33 | 35 / 87 |
| |
Longish random | | 66:19 | 17 / 32 |
| |
Walkertonville middle (random) | | 24:49 | 26 / 50 |
| |
Test 2 | | 41:05 | 16 / 34 |
| |
boooooring!! | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Tangen | | 20:09 | 48 / 126 |
| |
save the beaver | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | 20:13 | 68 / 169 |
| |
Middle | | 45:34 | 10 / 33 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 18:42 | 80 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Training (long) | | 82:39 | 17 / 58 |
| |
Kendalltown | | 49:04 | 21 / 45 |
| |
Boring 2 | | 35:46 | 4 / 35 |
| |
Night Sprint 2 | | 13:44 | 15 / 51 |
| |
Highland Sprint 2 | | 16:20 | 39 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | 12:31 | 41 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 22:38 | 68 / 141 |
| |
CFEdit School 1: Atkinsonham | | 23:32 | 40 / 87 |
| |
Can anyone | | 12:53 | 14 / 58 |
| |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 14:03 | 34 / 127 |
| |
{-Random-} (sprint) | | 19:12 | 40 / 79 |
| |
day 3 | | 48:00 | 10 / 39 |
| |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 18:48 | 76 / 143 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 18:17 | 23 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 40:32 | 58 / 110 |
| |
day 2 | | 26:54 | 13 / 50 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | 39:30 | 39 / 119 |
| |
MIT 3 | | 23:02 | 54 / 91 |
| |
Day one | | 29:38 | 7 / 48 |
| |
Packard Short (random) | | 21:19 | 32 / 71 |
| |
Everettwood Short (random) | | 15:18 | 33 / 74 |
| |
Bostonford [random] | | 36:34 | 20 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 8:49 | 55 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 17:48 | 39 / 162 |
| |
middle | | 28:17 | 9 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 17:27 | 31 / 156 |
| |
Porterland [random] | | 57:49 | 25 / 53 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! | | 21:02 | 14 / 99 |
| |
!CF World Record! | | 47:49 | 32 / 104 |
| |
terrible!!!!!! | | 27:53 | 8 / 60 |
| |
MIT 2 | | dnf | | | |
little Sprint | | 11:53 | 25 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 28:09 | 25 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 13:48 | 23 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy long distance | | 69:56 | 44 / 83 |
| |
random map | | 9:26 | 17 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 16:38 | 32 / 169 |
| |
Desert Stone | | 5:41 | 7 / 100 |
| |
[Random] | | 17:20 | 33 / 73 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 12:42 | 60 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | 30:00 | 33 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 26:52 | 53 / 166 |
| |
Random short | | 21:22 | 18 / 65 |
| |
Random Middle | | 48:22 | 18 / 67 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | 11:02 | 32 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 8:36 | 43 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:36 | 34 / 108 |
| |
Soon IF mesterskap?!? | | dnf | | | |
Everett | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 10:19 | 50 / 145 |
| |
Dark Forest of Death | | 31:19 | 50 / 97 |
| |
ONLY FOR FrOls!! | | 6:18 | 27 / 74 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 20:37 | 57 / 140 |
| |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 18:10 | 36 / 134 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 12:27 | 69 / 138 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
3 days of ChS - Day 2 | | 43:44 | 24 / 72 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 1 | | 36:09 | 19 / 68 |
| |
Short Random | | dnf | | | |
Middle - Random | | 47:13 | 26 / 66 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | dnf | | | |
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P | | 23:27 | 22 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | 16:50 | 36 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days | | 29:00 | 44 / 114 |
| |
[Random] | | 24:02 | 39 / 67 |
| |
| | 16:20 | 41 / 81 |
| |
OCAD - too easy | | 23:24 | 60 / 124 |
| |
"Im bored" Sprint | | 18:49 | 32 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 15:44 | 49 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 26:41 | 47 / 146 |
| |
Nostalgia 3 | | 13:27 | 34 / 104 |
| |
[Random] | | 13:25 | 28 / 94 |
| |
Nostalgia 2 | | 42:03 | 24 / 69 |
| |
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) | | 21:29 | 79 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | 2 | dnf | | | |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:43 | 26 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Valley | | 27:02 | 20 / 114 |
| |
Suutarlampi | | 30:49 | 42 / 108 |
| |
1 | | 37:44 | 3 / 26 |
| |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | dnf | | | |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 9:54 | 40 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 27:59 | 47 / 118 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O | | dnf | | | |
[CRAPocad] | | 7:20 | 7 / 90 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Short | | 17:29 | 20 / 71 |
| |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | 29:40 | 38 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | 23:38 | 35 / 128 |
| |
Crap-O Sprint | | 16:40 | 18 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 3:33 | 62 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 3:52 | 196 / 244 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! | | 8:03 | 31 / 75 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 9:53 | 37 / 115 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | 17:01 | 34 / 91 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre map (by LUC and C/O) | | 24:09 | 58 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 20:39 | 21 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 13:09 | 35 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 24:09 | 56 / 147 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 18:38 | 21 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 10:15 | 40 / 167 |
| |
a stony ocad | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sprint | | 14:31 | 31 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 | | 44:27 | 19 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 37:18 | 27 / 123 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 35:43 | 64 / 148 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 5:33 | 21 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 13:30 | 31 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | 31:35 | 48 / 90 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 8:56 | 90 / 156 |
| |
(Ocad) Fantasy | | 31:19 | 26 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 20:02 | 32 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | dnf | | | |
Randomizer map | | 21:42 | 51 / 118 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 19:37 | 107 / 147 |
| |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | | 8:55 | 11 / 118 |
| |
Midsummer race - Part 2 | | 10:41 | 22 / 72 |
| |
Midsummer race - Part 1 | | 34:00 | 14 / 57 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 31:57 | 55 / 175 |
| |
Cambridgeton Middle | | 25:31 | 33 / 84 |
| |
[random] South Halifax | | 31:25 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Desert Island Sprint | | 11:53 | 22 / 131 |
| |
Chelsea Long Championship | | 136:56 | 11 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | 21:10 | 32 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 17:47 | 32 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | 13:48 | 30 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 9:38 | 67 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 4:48 | 21 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle | | 43:11 | 41 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 13:29 | 27 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | 21:02 | 44 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | 28:27 | 48 / 116 |
| |
Bridge-training | | 5:06 | 6 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | | 60:47 | 26 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua - Middle FIXED | | 38:41 | 23 / 115 |
| |
fg | | 12:27 | 25 / 92 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | 42:40 | 52 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 19:03 | 48 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | 29:27 | 53 / 125 |
| |
Manson Range | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] le_bouveret NIGHT | | 48:52 | 39 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 24:04 | 59 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 10:27 | 80 / 176 |
| |
yutygu | | 3:20 | 5 / 200 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint. FO-1 | | 13:17 | 33 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy FIXED | | 23:08 | 31 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 7:34 | 50 / 144 |
| |
Some lakes | | 35:33 | 37 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy - Night | | 22:50 | 67 / 96 |
| |
Random, middle | | 29:59 | 23 / 38 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 7] | | 21:04 | 24 / 58 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 6] | | 21:26 | 46 / 84 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 2] | | 22:55 | 30 / 65 |
| |
Random 17 min? | | dnf | | | |
Osgiliath Woods Sprint | | 15:52 | 50 / 119 |
| |
[radom] Open Sprint | | 20:11 | 61 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 10:29 | 47 / 177 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD NIGHT | | 30:15 | 23 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 7:22 | 30 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 32:16 | 44 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | 9:53 | 69 / 129 |
| |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | 26:22 | 26 / 91 |
| |
Sprinten! | | 47:32 | 10 / 36 |
| |
SPRINT!!! | | 20:08 | 40 / 109 |
| |
Plymouth | | 26:55 | 29 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:33 | 96 / 245 |
| |
Sprint... | | 19:29 | 38 / 97 |
| |
Easy night | | 14:08 | 16 / 81 |
| |
(random) SPRINT! | | 20:36 | 24 / 80 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 28:44 | 99 / 166 |
| |
Walkerberg flats | | 3:41 | 34 / 110 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Upper Lechmereford | | 19:20 | 19 / 85 |
| |
SPRINT | | 17:34 | 31 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 11:33 | 72 / 210 |
| |
[Edited] Long middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint;) | | 22:26 | 41 / 112 |
| |
Konring - Spring | | 23:33 | 48 / 91 |
| |
Venice City-O | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in swamp | | dnf | | | |
Selma State Park | | 15:06 | 50 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 8:08 | 82 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 23:24 | 57 / 130 |
| |
Niihama Short 2 | | 23:57 | 42 / 105 |
| |
Madisonland | | 16:05 | 69 / 122 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random, 13 min?, night | | dnf | | | |
Back to Angels Sprint | | 11:42 | 27 / 127 |
| |
Hill sprint 4? | | 22:55 | 60 / 124 |
| |
Random 15 min? | | 20:04 | 31 / 76 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 30:43 | 23 / 75 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 11:55 | 114 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Openmap | | 12:48 | 12 / 97 |
| |
Nice random, middle/sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Edited] Random, middle | | 50:20 | 36 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee | | 32:08 | 40 / 103 |
| |
NT #11, Short and difficult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | | 49:49 | 39 / 93 |
| |
NT9, short sprint | | 16:45 | 17 / 78 |
| |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 12:47 | 29 / 120 |
| |
NT8, nightsprint | | 21:43 | 24 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | | 36:15 | 31 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 17:55 | 41 / 134 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 24:43 | 67 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 12:30 | 57 / 205 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 30:54 | 109 / 158 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 19:36 | 77 / 175 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | 30:31 | 32 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 19:03 | 110 / 193 |
| |
Night Training #6 | | dnf | | | |
Night Training #4 | | 24:04 | 17 / 46 |
| |
[sprint tour] TOM-CARL | | dnf | | | |
Night Training #1 | | 53:12 | 14 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 12:18 | 52 / 218 |
| |
Fantasy [OCAD] Sprint | | 34:43 | 29 / 123 |
| |
Random 2, 10 min? | | 12:26 | 32 / 75 |
| |
Random1, 10 min? | | 11:32 | 29 / 107 |
| |
micro-o | | dnf | | | |
Tobbe | | 36:11 | 41 / 71 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 16:28 | 43 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 21:30 | 79 / 146 |
| |
Totally Random 2 | | 19:59 | 14 / 53 |
| |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:39 | 45 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 25:41 | 73 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island | | 31:03 | 37 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 13:04 | 97 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 14:05 | 36 / 187 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | | 25:50 | 47 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 18:22 | 51 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 33:27 | 48 / 150 |
| |
Upper Chelseatown, middle | | 34:42 | 28 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 23:48 | 88 / 188 |
| |
Spruce Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | 14:32 | 44 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 30:13 | 54 / 196 |
| |
Annas super race | | 25:18 | 24 / 62 |
| |
Sprint, Northern Revereberg | | 33:22 | 22 / 64 |
| |
fields sprint | | 8:52 | 16 / 126 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 7:55 | 86 / 163 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4nw | | 33:46 | 31 / 118 |
| |
blue | | 29:43 | 15 / 49 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 35:40 | 87 / 177 |
| |
Hepburn | | 30:25 | 34 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 22:00 | 68 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 33:04 | 83 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | 13:20 | 32 / 129 |
| |
No Idea! | | 8:43 | 84 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 31:54 | 33 / 106 |
| |
birdflue | | 25:37 | 15 / 62 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 20:22 | 85 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 20:08 | 62 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | 28:32 | 38 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 22:53 | 46 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | dnf | | | |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 31:02 | 31 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 25:38 | 30 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 12:58 | 24 / 179 |
| |
Southern Luther | | dnf | | | |
Day 1, sprint | | 6:08 | 65 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 12:38 | 72 / 183 |
| |
A randomizer map | | 11:36 | 17 / 99 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | 49:30 | 28 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | 24:29 | 41 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 21:59 | 66 / 203 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 36:26 | 46 / 132 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 11:09 | 48 / 221 |
| |
Norwood Township | | 37:41 | 39 / 120 |
| |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 9:37 | 39 / 146 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 18:56 | 123 / 196 |
| |
OCAD Streams 2 | | 25:19 | 56 / 151 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | dnf | | | |
butler yellow easy | | 14:47 | 17 / 92 |
| |
butler orange quite easy | | 29:36 | 17 / 47 |
| |
butler very green! | | 31:01 | 13 / 38 |
| |
butler green have a go! | | 29:35 | 10 / 46 |
| |
butler brown just a try! | | 43:14 | 24 / 63 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 36:23 | 47 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 16:11 | 68 / 204 |
| |
Mattapanville | | 23:59 | 70 / 151 |
| |
a randomizer night! | | dnf | | | |
Konring courses | | 19:11 | 28 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 12:25 | 66 / 224 |
| |
Auburnham RANDOM | | 43:21 | 25 / 71 |
| |
Here's the RANDOMS 3! | | dnf | | | |
Random Street-O | | 7:51 | 83 / 225 |
| |
... | | 8:45 | 62 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:52 | 53 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 14:43 | 102 / 241 |
| |
Mount Walpole Brook SPRINT | | 5:38 | 22 / 149 |
| |
haha | | 12:40 | 20 / 93 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 24:34 | 92 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 25:55 | 83 / 197 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:46 | 66 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 12:01 | 95 / 227 |
| |
A randomizer map!!! | | dnf | | | |
Mason random | | 38:55 | 20 / 70 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 27:18 | 58 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | dnf | | | |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 11:54 | 47 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 3 | | 10:35 | 33 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easter Time 1 | | 12:38 | 44 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | 31:28 | 49 / 175 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 11:39 | 38 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 13:02 | 115 / 205 |
| |
Old Cambridgeburg Park | | 36:25 | 5 / 76 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 12:20 | 55 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 35:21 | 101 / 208 |
| |
Lakerintti | | 22:44 | 35 / 103 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 13:43 | 70 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 17:27 | 75 / 219 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night 2 | | 16:04 | 26 / 114 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 27:37 | 25 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 24:25 | 35 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojen SO - Sprint | | 57:39 | 6 / 81 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 11:06 | 98 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 9:15 | 85 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle | | 47:10 | 64 / 122 |
| |
tyreso sprint | | 23:03 | 11 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 17:12 | 46 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | dnf | | | |
Slovenia Sprint | | 16:56 | 129 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 18:08 | 67 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 13:21 | 96 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 14:04 | 122 / 216 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-3 | | 44:14 | 29 / 80 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | 29:06 | 63 / 153 |
| |
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 1-1 | | 36:20 | 34 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 20:50 | 69 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 4:51 | 172 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 19:53 | 101 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 7:21 | 126 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:41 | 38 / 162 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 16:09 | 28 / 140 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | 20:03 | 32 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 26:27 | 52 / 160 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:25 | 52 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 18:12 | 73 / 211 |
| |
Hamptonfield middle | | 40:57 | 35 / 96 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 10:58 | 101 / 228 |
| |
Mandomsprovet | | 170:39 | 14 / 52 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | 14:05 | 16 / 139 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 17:22 | 58 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 24:11 | 37 / 205 |
| |
Little Alewife | | 22:12 | 42 / 118 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle Atkinson | | 36:02 | 37 / 81 |
| |
A New PK Style | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 24:03 | 72 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 47:41 | 60 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 18:54 | 50 / 126 |
| |
The debut of Karl Levin! | | 60:26 | 14 / 55 |
| |
Contour Only | | 16:41 | 49 / 153 |
| |
Here's the randoms 2 | | dnf | | | |
Here's the randoms! | | 38:49 | 30 / 69 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 9:24 | 33 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 13:29 | 72 / 140 |
| |
NYSSE, [Random-Short] | | dnf | | | |
little OCAD Sprint | | 19:03 | 76 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 10:01 | 89 / 165 |
| |
Random Not So Steep | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | 14:18 | 30 / 106 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 14:24 | 47 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 28:26 | 73 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 20:18 | 107 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 23:43 | 82 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 16:32 | 84 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 14:12 | 57 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 11:57 | 23 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 12:09 | 73 / 155 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 | | 21:03 | 16 / 47 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 | | 19:50 | 18 / 48 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 22:50 | 48 / 158 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | | 15:24 | 21 / 79 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | 20:23 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 17:14 | 45 / 146 |
| |
RR | | 16:46 | 19 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD DELUXE | | 21:19 | 49 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 17:40 | 71 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 23:51 | 62 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 14:46 | 54 / 115 |
| |
Contour only | | 19:29 | 54 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 30:47 | 69 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #3# | | 28:47 | 15 / 70 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 14:45 | 125 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:52 | 57 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:14 | 40 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:19 | 89 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 20:17 | 19 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:51 | 45 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 8:14 | 52 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:26 | 61 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 8:32 | 54 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 9:39 | 75 / 198 |
| |
tjuetäolk | | 10:17 | 23 / 75 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 17:08 | 44 / 129 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | 56:14 | 41 / 91 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 15:12 | 75 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 28:43 | 67 / 188 |
| |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | 16:31 | 22 / 99 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 8:47 | 28 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 23:58 | 65 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 11:13 | 87 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 72:19 | 70 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 21:32 | 69 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | dnf | | | |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 30:00 | 92 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | 7:23 | 45 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 24:27 | 67 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 20:24 | 92 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 10:54 | 33 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | 22:33 | 48 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 8:17 | 33 / 209 |
| |
SummerHoliday - LONG | | dnf | | | |
My first OCAD map | | 12:49 | 90 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 15:35 | 25 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 79:53 | 58 / 159 |
| |
benjis sprint | | 11:41 | 37 / 140 |
| |
SpRiNt? | | 10:38 | 38 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 18:19 | 40 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 25:02 | 99 / 220 |
| |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 3 | | 44:04 | 25 / 37 |
| |
Townmiddle Day 2 | | 26:09 | 14 / 51 |
| |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 1 | | 38:07 | 13 / 53 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 18:34 | 121 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 33:49 | 72 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 9:16 | 49 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 15:50 | 29 / 197 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 9:15 | 31 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | 55:16 | 48 / 96 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 23:54 | 46 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 15:38 | 69 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 14:41 | 74 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 31:48 | 56 / 192 |
| |
Quincytown short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:37 | 27 / 108 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 15:30 | 37 / 115 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 36:30 | 82 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | dnf | | | |
Walking The Winter Wonder Land | | 36:23 | 23 / 79 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 20:52 | 55 / 182 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 26:54 | 81 / 220 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 7:50 | 45 / 233 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 5:10 | 55 / 179 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 22:13 | 58 / 141 |
| |
random | | 21:14 | 31 / 68 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 12:56 | 56 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 9:49 | 18 / 154 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:47 | 74 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 34:25 | 23 / 148 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 18:13 | 56 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 11:19 | 147 / 220 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 22:38 | 17 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 18:18 | 29 / 133 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 12:21 | 41 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 22:17 | 67 / 153 |
| |
Krace | | 25:22 | 28 / 84 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 3:56 | 22 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 20:06 | 38 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:19 | 26 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 20:00 | 43 / 156 |
| |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | 26:30 | 16 / 131 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 26:28 | 33 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 18:31 | 61 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 17:39 | 39 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:40 | 75 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 15:19 | 60 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 25:58 | 55 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 12:10 | 82 / 159 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 14:43 | 111 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 13:20 | 86 / 186 |
| |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 16:42 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 26:38 | 70 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 24:01 | 68 / 172 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 | | 30:51 | 15 / 84 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 16:37 | 42 / 171 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 17:24 | 47 / 147 |
| |
Brage sprint #1 | | 10:55 | 35 / 115 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | 15:44 | 30 / 104 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 17:58 | 45 / 229 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | | 14:03 | 29 / 81 |
| |
Highland Sprint 9 | | 14:44 | 29 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 14:21 | 31 / 84 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 15:39 | 27 / 113 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 13:04 | 18 / 117 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | 17:39 | 33 / 135 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 10:08 | 32 / 135 |
| |
Sprint;) | | 21:08 | 45 / 103 |
| |
Field 3 Days-day2 | | 55:16 | 22 / 56 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 22:53 | 49 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 10:12 | 29 / 130 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 17:06 | 50 / 204 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 23:24 | 91 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 23:59 | 95 / 216 |
| |
tree-test | | 5:59 | 41 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Martinwood Short | | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 6:47 | 92 / 169 |
| |
NIGHT-O [FAIR] | | 14:26 | 27 / 122 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | dnf | | | |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | 14:16 | 33 / 89 |
| |
Intro 3day Long | | 23:57 | 31 / 71 |
| |
Intro 3day Prolog Ultra Sprint | | 4:49 | 97 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 20:55 | 32 / 222 |
| |
JWOC long | | 31:29 | 91 / 172 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 19:03 | 40 / 128 |
| |
for fun | 2 | 21:50 | 14 / 73 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | 15:28 | 50 / 168 |
| |
FAST SPRINT | | 9:14 | 67 / 175 |
| |
14' Sprint | | 18:56 | 63 / 127 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 19:12 | 51 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 40:44 | 90 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 14:23 | 36 / 163 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | 33:55 | 29 / 89 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 17:50 | 111 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 54:40 | 82 / 199 |
| |
Tobbe Berg | | 23:16 | 23 / 69 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 15:35 | 73 / 134 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Test | | 16:21 | 74 / 198 |
| |
Middledistance | | 50:06 | 46 / 87 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 12:30 | 118 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | 18:31 | 58 / 192 |
| |
Little Boston | | dnf | | | |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 42:01 | 90 / 250 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:41 | 111 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:21 | 40 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 10:11 | 72 / 148 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | 2 | 21:53 | 82 / 124 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 35:26 | 47 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 26:24 | 56 / 211 |
| |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | dnf | | | |
White Sprint | | 30:40 | 38 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | 18:46 | 38 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 3: Middle | | 42:14 | 28 / 76 |
| |
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short | | 23:30 | 62 / 136 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 20:07 | 67 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 15:01 | 44 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:39 | 43 / 159 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 14:10 | 30 / 105 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Amazing Race | | 24:24 | 29 / 120 |
| |
Keep it Cool | | 29:53 | 70 / 118 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 7:35 | 120 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | dnf | | | |
3.9km race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:13 | 22 / 101 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 13:58 | 49 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:16 | 85 / 153 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 13:42 | 77 / 189 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 11:58 | 49 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:31 | 62 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 8:40 | 64 / 135 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | | 21:37 | 33 / 111 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:26 | 58 / 172 |
| |
Emraford | | 32:28 | 35 / 111 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 16:06 | 46 / 132 |
| |
24 hour challenge | | 22:35 | 17 / 43 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 20:39 | 40 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 14:22 | 59 / 149 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 1 | | 13:01 | 30 / 146 |
| |
New Mitmap | | dnf | | | |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 15:32 | 51 / 129 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | dnf | | | |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 16:34 | 57 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 43:48 | 46 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 9:37 | 129 / 269 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 15:08 | 55 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 16:49 | 54 / 267 |
| |
Upper Waltham Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | 42:03 | 42 / 122 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 11:52 | 64 / 199 |
| |
HotelCæsar!! | | 49:53 | 26 / 91 |
| |
uphill run | | dnf | | | |
middle | | 33:48 | 24 / 80 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Mt.Tappan orienteering | | 28:18 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Middle on demand 2 | | 25:10 | 55 / 120 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | dnf | | | |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 18:46 | 73 / 207 |
| |
sprint no.1 | | 14:40 | 60 / 145 |
| |
Hide and Seek | | 23:48 | 48 / 94 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
CH Lake - Sprint/Middle | | 33:53 | 27 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 15:05 | 103 / 220 |
| |
Old Marshall Steeps - Short | | 23:05 | 34 / 146 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 14:44 | 79 / 202 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 14:20 | 8 / 145 |
| |
One route | | 16:22 | 60 / 162 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 16:18 | 33 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 21:46 | 47 / 177 |
| |
4 Days! #3 | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #2 | | dnf | | | |
4 Days! #1 | | 22:53 | 46 / 96 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 34:21 | 44 / 166 |
| |
2.1km orienteering | | 22:10 | 19 / 96 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 19:00 | 72 / 188 |
| |
Revere Flats | | 29:12 | 35 / 120 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 7:41 | 51 / 152 |
| |
Diffucult Sprint (night) | | 15:04 | 17 / 108 |
| |
Sprint 1.9km | | 22:47 | 83 / 177 |
| |
North Granish Middle Race | | 22:52 | 54 / 165 |
| |
Superseasprint | | 11:24 | 49 / 147 |
| |
Middle-Distance | | 38:44 | 15 / 71 |
| |
volcano lac | | 19:56 | 53 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 14:36 | 49 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:22 | 39 / 174 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:12 | 46 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 22:45 | 36 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 24:55 | 60 / 137 |
| |
FartOKsprint | | 20:44 | 9 / 79 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 35:34 | 76 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:27 | 93 / 150 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 11:12 | 39 / 144 |
| |
Middleeeeeeeeeeeee | | 19:38 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Edinawick Sprint | | 10:52 | 24 / 111 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 9:39 | 35 / 128 |
| |
waterlands orienteering | | 22:46 | 20 / 86 |
| |
Smog3: Red Apple Falls | | 24:38 | 37 / 97 |
| |
Smog2: Rain On Lens | | dnf | | | |
Smog1: The Doctor Came at Dawn | | 36:14 | 22 / 78 |
| |
Smog0: Knock Knock | | 13:45 | 55 / 150 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 17:48 | 117 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 12:28 | 35 / 242 |
| |
Short Middle | | 24:51 | 39 / 92 |
| |
The Spirit of the Sprint | | 8:20 | 77 / 140 |
| |
Extreme Green (Green day) | | dnf | | | |
Super Middle Orienteering | | 26:17 | 24 / 89 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 19:57 | 60 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 16:50 | 79 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 7:08 | 63 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | 13:35 | 67 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | 40:32 | 38 / 100 |
| |
Shizzle | | 10:38 | 23 / 127 |
| |
short sprint | | 22:00 | 46 / 155 |
| |
4 days - Long 2 | | 79:44 | 16 / 63 |
| |
4 days - Long | | 64:49 | 27 / 96 |
| |
4 days - Intro | | 15:34 | 54 / 149 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 14:38 | 90 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 18:12 | 65 / 110 |
| |
Rock my world | | 18:32 | 35 / 110 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint Day 2 | | 16:45 | 26 / 122 |
| |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 14:53 | 49 / 146 |
| |
Desert sand | | 11:19 | 27 / 124 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:09 | 35 / 146 |
| |
Upper Boylstonfordford | | 26:35 | 22 / 86 |
| |
Route test G.K Lake | | 24:27 | 33 / 118 |
| |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 14:10 | 64 / 148 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 34:00 | 25 / 112 |
| |
Hello little fellow!! | | 24:56 | 57 / 98 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3 | | 2:14 | 29 / 127 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 1:37 | 45 / 121 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1 | | 4:50 | 67 / 120 |
| |
short and easy | | 4:55 | 16 / 141 |
| |
sprint | | 10:24 | 31 / 129 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:51 | 65 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 20:01 | 71 / 167 |
| |
ocad sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 19:31 | 57 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 24:01 | 42 / 165 |
| |
Real sprint! | | 14:08 | 111 / 158 |
| |
East Charlestown | | 13:38 | 27 / 107 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 16:23 | 32 / 185 |
| |
ehhhhhhhhhhhh | | 22:20 | 19 / 94 |
| |
Winter-sprint | | 14:34 | 41 / 129 |
| |
moyenne dist facile | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 16:49 | 33 / 117 |
| |
TheChristmasRace | | 17:03 | 19 / 83 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night | | 36:12 | 32 / 126 |
| |
Northern Ashland | | 21:00 | 17 / 67 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 17:32 | 76 / 209 |
| |
my first sprint | | 17:33 | 29 / 100 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 13:36 | 41 / 109 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 34:48 | 88 / 201 |
| |
sprint tour [20] | | 20:21 | 21 / 61 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 6:40 | 32 / 121 |
| |
sprint tour [19] | | 15:27 | 34 / 68 |
| |
OCAD | | 24:39 | 32 / 106 |
| |
Snowy sprint | | 22:49 | 24 / 80 |
| |
sprint tour [18] | | 18:20 | 25 / 53 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 22:33 | 54 / 110 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 17:54 | 32 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | dnf | | | |
Longdistance | | 68:18 | 20 / 40 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 11:23 | 37 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:38 | 52 / 136 |
| |
Lovely ride 2 | | 62:05 | 23 / 41 |
| |
Lovely ride 1 | | 21:55 | 31 / 91 |
| |
1000 m terrain | | 6:20 | 7 / 105 |
| |
Skien OK supersprint | | 4:08 | 56 / 115 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | 10:10 | 22 / 105 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 14:06 | 33 / 123 |
| |
sprint tour [17] | | 15:11 | 28 / 64 |
| |
sprint tour [16] | | 10:44 | 31 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [15 and a half] | | 9:50 | 40 / 78 |
| |
South Trout Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Snowyville | | 26:28 | 69 / 130 |
| |
Middle | | 26:51 | 30 / 77 |
| |
sprint tour [15] | | 17:09 | 32 / 66 |
| |
sprint tour [14] | | 15:58 | 41 / 81 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 9:01 | 55 / 142 |
| |
Economy Class | | 21:33 | 40 / 85 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 10:45 | 63 / 168 |
| |
Sprint race | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [13] :P | | 21:33 | 52 / 96 |
| |
sprint tour [12] | | 18:00 | 36 / 100 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 15:01 | 20 / 124 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 22:31 | 22 / 98 |
| |
Night fox | | dnf | | | |
Purple Hills Challange | | dnf | | | |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | 9:42 | 31 / 121 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 4:24 | 48 / 131 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:35 | 41 / 128 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | 14:13 | 36 / 130 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:30 | 27 / 89 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 18:16 | 62 / 140 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 9:42 | 24 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 20:32 | 36 / 126 |
| |
Hour-Challange | | 77:54 | 17 / 53 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | 22:50 | 38 / 127 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 17:24 | 77 / 161 |
| |
sprint tour [bonus] | | 18:20 | 29 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 28:52 | 38 / 87 |
| |
[final] long (middle) | | 42:46 | 31 / 70 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 15:09 | 61 / 122 |
| |
sprint tour [final] | | 12:12 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 19:30 | 54 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | 41:53 | 46 / 72 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 15:21 | 86 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | dnf | | | |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | 30:45 | 31 / 82 |
| |
another random middle | | 52:59 | 41 / 76 |
| |
Short Distance | | 23:15 | 48 / 105 |
| |
sprint tour [9] | | 11:30 | 36 / 103 |
| |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 44:07 | 52 / 140 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 30:20 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:25 | 92 / 152 |
| |
Griggsboro longer middle | | 54:18 | 13 / 56 |
| |
sprint tour [8] | | 14:01 | 38 / 89 |
| |
up to christmas | | 28:05 | 44 / 96 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | 29:21 | 40 / 129 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 21:08 | 52 / 112 |
| |
Graftonham Pond | | 51:28 | 38 / 70 |
| |
Random Map - Snowy | | 54:19 | 38 / 63 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | 19:30 | 36 / 113 |
| |
Short experience | | 28:06 | 40 / 94 |
| |
Middle experience | | 37:00 | 33 / 76 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | dnf | | | |
I`m Rich, Bitch!!! | | 49:13 | 29 / 66 |
| |
srpint tour [4] | | 21:18 | 50 / 124 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 23:09 | 59 / 120 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 19:34 | 70 / 98 |
| |
Långa natten | | 41:05 | 26 / 90 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | 35:53 | 48 / 106 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | 21:14 | 62 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 10:15 | 60 / 173 |
| |
MWF Middle | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | 20:28 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | 48:38 | 28 / 60 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint | | 12:21 | 78 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 27:49 | 68 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:05 | 57 / 125 |
| |
Tappanfield - long middledist. | | 73:58 | 34 / 65 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | 26:43 | 53 / 101 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 21:05 | 75 / 132 |
| |
k, jn cjng | | 17:02 | 27 / 73 |
| |
ANALOG [middle] | | 47:13 | 20 / 34 |
| |
ANALOG [short] | | 31:02 | 38 / 62 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | 17:22 | 39 / 107 |
| |
The final destination | | 16:17 | 41 / 85 |
| |
Tappan RACE | | dnf | | | |
Wrentham hills | | 30:48 | 24 / 46 |
| |
Random-Butler Preserve | | 32:27 | 41 / 67 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 29:31 | 46 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 11:07 | 49 / 111 |
| |
middle2 | | 41:52 | 23 / 55 |
| |
Sprint! | | 23:57 | 35 / 95 |
| |
LSNP-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | | 42:09 | 26 / 54 |
| |
| | 17:50 | 45 / 97 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 22:18 | 51 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | dnf | | | |
wethill sprint | | 14:18 | 45 / 104 |
| |
crazyrace | | 16:52 | 42 / 83 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 15:36 | 38 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 31:04 | 43 / 101 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | 40:18 | 51 / 101 |
| |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 27:55 | 47 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 17:09 | 48 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 4:47 | 56 / 161 |
| |
Auburn | | 125:46 | 25 / 60 |
| |
Bohman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bohman sprint | | 19:03 | 52 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 26:24 | 41 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 18:34 | 41 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:36 | 51 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 11:15 | 42 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 18:54 | 44 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:08 | 39 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 17:17 | 46 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:39 | 56 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 23:07 | 36 / 88 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 5:20 | 27 / 99 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | 51:27 | 30 / 91 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 34:12 | 46 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | 8:19 | 50 / 138 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:15 | 39 / 106 |
| |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 34:26 | 82 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 37:15 | 26 / 118 |
| |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 31:16 | 51 / 88 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Night | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Sprint | | 12:07 | 58 / 119 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 66:01 | 54 / 90 |
| |
Ever Night | | dnf | | | |
short | | 8:18 | 34 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 16:38 | 63 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 30:30 | 43 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 21:09 | 51 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 35:55 | 57 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | 56:35 | 30 / 101 |
| |
Average middle distance | | 41:17 | 32 / 85 |
| |
Fordhamville Woods | | 61:37 | 20 / 58 |
| |
norweigan champ | | 45:49 | 22 / 70 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 23:53 | 40 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:12 | 18 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 8:00 | 60 / 128 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 40:33 | 44 / 83 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 18:14 | 50 / 116 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 33:11 | 47 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 17:14 | 59 / 150 |
| |
warren hill | | 19:21 | 67 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
West Felltown Hill | | 35:24 | 48 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 25:49 | 78 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 17:18 | 55 / 101 |
| |
well night | | 26:30 | 38 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 23:45 | 26 / 85 |
| |
Random Short | | 26:53 | 38 / 70 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
Azzurro-Corta | | 24:40 | 34 / 126 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | 2 | 24:30 | 57 / 140 |
| |
Ishavet-West | 2 | 7:26 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:34 | 70 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 13:48 | 127 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:46 | 41 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | 14:47 | 30 / 92 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 14:02 | 44 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 12:13 | 77 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 14:21 | 60 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | 18:40 | 25 / 99 |
| |
Micr.o | | 12:53 | 41 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 20:21 | 75 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 11:57 | 54 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Middle | | 55:31 | 26 / 50 |
| |
Northern Walker Sprint | | 31:21 | 19 / 78 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 12:14 | 54 / 133 |
| |
random middle | | dnf | | | |
Short-distance | | 28:50 | 18 / 75 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 19:17 | 30 / 164 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 12:33 | 25 / 98 |
| |
north | | 18:22 | 61 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | 36:26 | 30 / 90 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 42:01 | 44 / 77 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 37:45 | 31 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 15:19 | 43 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 29:51 | 33 / 88 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | 44:37 | 30 / 69 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | dnf | | | |
Troutwick | | 62:02 | 18 / 32 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 25:35 | 42 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:34 | 73 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 12:09 | 51 / 101 |
| |
middle | | 35:50 | 45 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 25:38 | 96 / 128 |
| |
Middledistance! | | 48:24 | 29 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | 15:30 | 34 / 72 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | 28:08 | 22 / 70 |
| |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 36:34 | 51 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 9:52 | 48 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | 37:34 | 35 / 90 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 22:25 | 55 / 131 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walpolewood | | 9:32 | 60 / 85 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | 54:32 | 31 / 64 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 19:21 | 63 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 15:14 | 81 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:17 | 46 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 20:04 | 71 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 19:55 | 57 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 37:50 | 48 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 20:45 | 65 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | 13:41 | 46 / 124 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:41 | 24 / 81 |
| |
W Pomariatown | | 24:03 | 50 / 94 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 38:51 | 49 / 97 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 20:29 | 76 / 190 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Middle | | 44:28 | 46 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:16 | 20 / 103 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 12:59 | 39 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 14:20 | 32 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 12:48 | 53 / 144 |
| |
Somerburg CliffS | | 83:55 | 48 / 89 |
| |
Park | | 17:22 | 17 / 98 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:50 | 46 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | 19:52 | 39 / 80 |
| |
newton gorge | | 30:53 | 32 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 20:12 | 40 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 8:34 | 57 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 28:29 | 70 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 22:28 | 35 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 11:32 | 46 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | 32:43 | 19 / 77 |
| |
ShortDist | | 28:10 | 19 / 67 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | 30:46 | 28 / 77 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:24 | 23 / 175 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 58:50 | 34 / 79 |
| |
straight | | 46:56 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:27 | 26 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | | 41:53 | 41 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 24:32 | 38 / 128 |
| |
Ä som i äpple | | 36:15 | 37 / 71 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 30:10 | 57 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | 76:36 | 28 / 52 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 19:49 | 56 / 110 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 9:13 | 34 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 10:42 | 51 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:43 | 55 / 122 |
| |
long distance | | 75:19 | 33 / 58 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 20:06 | 42 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | dnf | | | |
For Erik | 2 | dnf | | | |
Run to the hills | | 46:16 | 34 / 119 |
| |
Lotto | | 32:47 | 49 / 96 |
| |
Chicken race | | 49:28 | 24 / 62 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 35:07 | 85 / 114 |
| |
Random Middle | | 40:07 | 23 / 61 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 12:02 | 40 / 100 |
| |
short run | | 14:40 | 31 / 83 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:34 | 35 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | 54:31 | 14 / 60 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hell | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
t | | 3:30 | 17 / 46 |
| |
West Med Wood | | 32:05 | 16 / 64 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 11:14 | 45 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:42 | 41 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | 21:08 | 15 / 83 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:03 | 69 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 13:47 | 31 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 24:54 | 58 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 32:57 | 48 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double North | | 23:18 | 54 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 21:12 | 40 / 95 |
| |
Short | | dnf | | | |
Alewifefield Middle | | 33:38 | 24 / 64 |
| |
Hard Night race | | dnf | | | |
Arborford 1 | | 22:32 | 62 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 21:33 | 45 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 19:11 | 74 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 10:18 | 95 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 111:48 | 38 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 30:12 | 39 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 19:19 | 50 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 10:31 | 66 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 15:16 | 76 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | dnf | | | |
Tillmanberg | | 22:48 | 40 / 84 |
| |
LHB Short | | 48:16 | 10 / 66 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD8 map | | 13:50 | 71 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:31 | 36 / 124 |
| |
Middle | | 29:20 | 39 / 62 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:43 | 42 / 86 |
| |
Short CB | | 41:31 | 30 / 84 |
| |
Middle CB | | 63:44 | 23 / 42 |
| |
Short Distance | | 49:14 | 23 / 52 |
| |
Brighamberg | | 20:58 | 47 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | 22:17 | 42 / 92 |
| |
Drummond Hill | | 40:11 | 61 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Stupidest race ever | | 17:02 | 7 / 37 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 16:34 | 40 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 10:38 | 82 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 13:52 | 39 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 23:04 | 81 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 13:39 | 36 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 39:51 | 38 / 82 |
| |
GW Middle | | 20:36 | 44 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 13:45 | 44 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:56 | 113 / 264 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 19:20 | 25 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 19:03 | 64 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 56:09 | 42 / 80 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 23:43 | 18 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 85:51 | 57 / 89 |
| |
....southern waltham.... | | 52:01 | 16 / 51 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 9:48 | 27 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 7:45 | 38 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:25 | 42 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 16:40 | 68 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 17:42 | 49 / 175 |
| |
Boystonland | | 15:32 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | 40:04 | 43 / 84 |
| |
1000m | | 10:32 | 35 / 119 |
| |
Short | | 27:14 | 52 / 116 |
| |
long middle distance | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 32:59 | 39 / 83 |
| |
MTW Short | | 15:14 | 59 / 133 |
| |
Sutherland Brook Night | | 79:08 | 22 / 54 |
| |
Purple Sprint | | 12:38 | 37 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 12:56 | 50 / 121 |
| |
Eastern Warren Long/Middle | | dnf | | | |
kinbraefield day2 | | 12:47 | 46 / 73 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 56:56 | 37 / 76 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | 16:48 | 37 / 75 |
| |
LHB sprint | | 10:47 | 57 / 112 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 6:29 | 3 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 11:36 | 45 / 143 |
| |
Stony | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
night | | 37:11 | 2 / 54 |
| |
5,5k 27c | | dnf | | | |
long distance course | | 47:50 | 19 / 48 |
| |
USV sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:51 | 5 / 79 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 24:16 | 59 / 94 |
| |
CCB-Short | | 66:34 | 17 / 65 |
| |
Waltham | | dnf | | | |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 60:50 | 48 / 73 |
| |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 17:02 | 37 / 118 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 13:59 | 44 / 107 |
| |
Middle | | 32:26 | 68 / 96 |
| |
Cambridgeville | | 19:58 | 6 / 84 |
| |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 29:31 | 28 / 99 |
| |
Snake | | 3:55 | 59 / 110 |
| |
OCAD-Middle | | 29:54 | 34 / 55 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | 40:39 | 57 / 81 |
| |
Tremontford | | 18:04 | 43 / 98 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | 10:40 | 13 / 83 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 6:28 | 71 / 136 |
| |
Babcockford Day 4 | | 14:36 | 27 / 83 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | | 9:09 | 27 / 90 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | | 9:32 | 75 / 100 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | | 6:42 | 6 / 93 |
| |
Brookline | | 36:17 | 41 / 70 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 4:23 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 21:59 | 48 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 19:39 | 37 / 136 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | 11:22 | 27 / 76 |
| |
SKB Sprint | | 16:38 | 13 / 91 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:33 | 69 / 139 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park Middle | | 27:03 | 35 / 65 |
| |
Sidney Sprints, Course 03 | | 26:25 | 20 / 48 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 19:02 | 48 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 14:32 | 49 / 97 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | 24:03 | 18 / 84 |
| |
Griggsburg | | 64:41 | 22 / 56 |
| |
Ocad Map - Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 30:23 | 55 / 130 |
| |
EAF Sprint | | 8:43 | 13 / 79 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 10:37 | 36 / 80 |
| |
short sprint | | 6:18 | 41 / 100 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 6:43 | 22 / 89 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:11 | 76 / 150 |
| |
Hudson Middle | | 32:02 | 36 / 73 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 30:28 | 45 / 83 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 11:39 | 27 / 93 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 24:33 | 56 / 123 |
| |
m!ddle | | 32:25 | 10 / 56 |
| |
autumn middle | | dnf | | | |
North Mason | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 27:21 | 28 / 90 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:30 | 9 / 96 |
| |
Kinbareaville Purchase | | 93:22 | 17 / 42 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 9:20 | 30 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 17:05 | 33 / 98 |
| |
middle | | 48:09 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 20:26 | 73 / 105 |
| |
wellington | | 21:05 | 48 / 90 |
| |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 12:06 | 14 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 28:47 | 31 / 66 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | 56:42 | 27 / 60 |
| |
middle | | 60:55 | 30 / 65 |
| |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 6:11 | 68 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:43 | 36 / 118 |
| |
middle | | 69:12 | 19 / 63 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 31:08 | 39 / 74 |
| |
inverse lac | | 48:34 | 48 / 66 |
| |
Ultra | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:40 | 37 / 85 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | dnf | | | |
Cheops (sprint) | | 16:06 | 99 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 12:16 | 88 / 201 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 19:26 | 60 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 28:36 | 42 / 78 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 35:13 | 78 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 18:56 | 30 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 19:26 | 25 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 10:17 | 39 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 22:25 | 57 / 134 |
| |
Wrenthamtowne long | | 98:30 | 24 / 38 |
| |
graftonland | | 45:50 | 20 / 63 |
| |
Intro, new course | | 21:22 | 42 / 75 |
| |
Oakford Longish Middle | | 40:41 | 13 / 44 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | 37:54 | 18 / 53 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:58 | 19 / 64 |
| |
Tillman Long | | 56:27 | 19 / 46 |
| |
Middle | | 44:44 | 38 / 65 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 27:56 | 10 / 116 |
| |
spr!nt 2 | | 12:30 | 31 / 74 |
| |
spr!nt | | 16:41 | 50 / 80 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 2:10 | 18 / 109 |
| |
Sao Torpes | | 41:33 | 40 / 60 |
| |
Virendra Night | | 59:08 | 12 / 30 |
| |
oops | | 3:33 | 17 / 95 |
| |
Bristolberg National Preserve | | 105:19 | 28 / 46 |
| |
Salem Range | | 27:55 | 34 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 15:11 | 41 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 68:31 | 56 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 18:29 | 87 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 8:25 | 27 / 98 |
| |
swimming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Samouqueira | | 17:08 | 37 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 7:43 | 28 / 112 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 46:27 | 41 / 60 |
| |
Western Kenrickham | | 66:26 | 17 / 58 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 11:29 | 49 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 14:49 | 21 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 19:16 | 28 / 82 |
| |
.....!4 | | 12:40 | 25 / 76 |
| |
Arcegno | | 55:59 | 40 / 99 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | 45:57 | 47 / 74 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | | 54:04 | 49 / 68 |
| |
Cambrigde | | 33:47 | 42 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 18:15 | 41 / 92 |
| |
classic distance | | 75:34 | 22 / 58 |
| |
allson | | 37:17 | 37 / 82 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:52 | 41 / 79 |
| |
| | 20:26 | 23 / 68 |
| |
| | 13:27 | 23 / 88 |
| |
| | 18:01 | 54 / 87 |
| |
... | | 39:54 | 22 / 55 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:04 | 20 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | dnf | | | |
Tillman Middle | | 34:00 | 30 / 71 |
| |
Long Race | | 63:40 | 31 / 52 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | 56:29 | 12 / 77 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 17:42 | 75 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 13:00 | 69 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 21:59 | 28 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 27:48 | 46 / 102 |
| |
medwayville night sprint | | 17:57 | 36 / 66 |
| |
Karlstad | | 25:26 | 23 / 109 |
| |
Halifaxboroland-middle | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance | | 15:46 | 65 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | 11:01 | 25 / 94 |
| |
......!3 | | 17:14 | 14 / 61 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 21:32 | 66 / 108 |
| |
sprint | | 17:31 | 31 / 71 |
| |
.......!2 | | dnf | | | |
Dont run fast | | 16:00 | 14 / 62 |
| |
Park-O | | 17:33 | 13 / 89 |
| |
.......! | | 21:32 | 50 / 66 |
| |
Bad race | | 21:41 | 14 / 52 |
| |
| | 14:06 | 18 / 61 |
| |
Don't run | | 14:29 | 35 / 77 |
| |
great martin brook | | 31:30 | 31 / 82 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | | 39:35 | 45 / 73 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | 7:19 | 34 / 76 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | | 55:36 | 31 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | dnf | | | |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 3:24 | 5 / 125 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 30:36 | 61 / 131 |
| |
Hudsontown Long distance | | 63:57 | 29 / 55 |
| |
WWR Short | | 24:29 | 30 / 88 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 9:49 | 39 / 116 |
| |
Middle | | 40:56 | 14 / 59 |
| |
Canobie Farm | | 44:58 | 37 / 73 |
| |
everett state forest | | 43:10 | 33 / 66 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 13:29 | 88 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 15:02 | 81 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 14:58 | 33 / 79 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | 24:02 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Mount Shawmutborough Lake | | dnf | | | |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 15:36 | 32 / 84 |
| |
Middle Fulton | | 36:48 | 33 / 86 |
| |
Old Saylesland | | 111:03 | 20 / 46 |
| |
Selmawick | | 51:58 | 34 / 71 |
| |
Mount Furlow | | 53:18 | 28 / 59 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | 18:41 | 11 / 77 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 17:09 | 42 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | 48:03 | 47 / 71 |
| |
Short night sprint | | 14:32 | 30 / 80 |
| |
Old Fordham night | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | 19:09 | 82 / 152 |
| |
Old Fordham long | | 40:30 | 44 / 88 |
| |
everett | | 17:04 | 10 / 103 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 44:53 | 61 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 13:51 | 32 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 18:24 | 38 / 127 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 14:29 | 13 / 62 |
| |
central maldenburg | | 30:12 | 37 / 79 |
| |
Cedarberg Reservation | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:01 | 22 / 78 |
| |
Copleytowne | | 42:47 | 36 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 13:19 | 31 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 20:59 | 80 / 135 |
| |
Hilly long race | | 90:32 | 11 / 45 |
| |
Shermantowne | | 37:36 | 46 / 99 |
| |
Tillmanboro | | dnf | | | |
long distance | | 68:06 | 14 / 52 |
| |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | 21:54 | 30 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 7:37 | 55 / 129 |
| |
middle distance | | 54:35 | 30 / 73 |
| |
Long Night race | | 65:08 | 14 / 31 |
| |
Classic Race | | 85:58 | 33 / 49 |
| |
chiswictowne night | | 38:43 | 7 / 43 |
| |
Sidney Sprint | | 27:32 | 39 / 72 |
| |
Everett | | 11:56 | 24 / 64 |
| |
Les Rivages du Rhone | | 27:25 | 48 / 94 |
| |
Short distance | | 14:11 | 58 / 80 |
| |
Suckabergboro Steeps | | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | | 9:49 | 63 / 89 |
| |
sprint | | 7:41 | 32 / 97 |
| |
Island race | | 32:56 | 54 / 93 |
| |
pimeä sprintti | | 18:04 | 30 / 58 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | | 6:24 | 46 / 91 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | | 8:17 | 19 / 85 |
| |
OCAD Map! | | 16:48 | 51 / 98 |
| |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | | 19:25 | 62 / 83 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 14:38 | 25 / 62 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | 7:54 | 41 / 101 |
| |
Downy Long Distance | | 72:31 | 31 / 56 |
| |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | 23:19 | 49 / 92 |
| |
South Revereford | | 40:47 | 16 / 51 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:34 | 33 / 112 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 9:38 | 88 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 7:51 | 83 / 146 |
| |
Central Charlestonwne | | 154:42 | 19 / 35 |
| |
Ost Steinbachville | | dnf | | | |
Upper Erma | | 53:41 | 19 / 59 |
| |
Waterland - Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sherman Pond | | 76:27 | 30 / 57 |
| |
sprint collection 1 - fixed | | 8:28 | 43 / 68 |
| |
sprint collection 2 | | 9:22 | 11 / 67 |
| |
sprint collection 1 | | dnf | | | |
Northern Bowanfield River | | 49:29 | 24 / 77 |
| |
Central Porterville | | 89:24 | 14 / 46 |
| |
Northern AshlandState Forest | | 69:31 | 13 / 37 |
| |
East Brooklineford State Forest | | 25:01 | 44 / 83 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick sprint | | 14:10 | 56 / 78 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 7:22 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Hooksetttonwich night sprint | | 13:22 | 37 / 68 |
| |
Real map test | | 8:04 | 55 / 108 |
| |
Short distance | | 25:33 | 23 / 46 |
| |
Nightsprint | | 9:02 | 44 / 80 |
| |
Sherman Farm Middle Distance | | 23:35 | 38 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 24:27 | 54 / 89 |
| |
random course, random map | | 23:54 | 31 / 48 |
| |
Chelsean 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
Northern Boston Township | | 18:39 | 17 / 57 |
| |
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan | | 10:11 | 39 / 85 |
| |
Upper Chelsea | | 27:35 | 29 / 59 |
| |
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night | | 14:31 | 24 / 57 |
| |
Israel | | 5:47 | 59 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 4:06 | 123 / 275 |
| |
Horniwald | | 12:10 | 20 / 88 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | | 23:56 | 35 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 23:11 | 57 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | 16:16 | 13 / 138 |
| |
Cederham Bluff | | 15:04 | 29 / 64 |
| |
Fenwaytownwick sprint | | 12:41 | 40 / 72 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | | 10:14 | 39 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:40 | 36 / 147 |
| |
Braintree Woods Night2 | | 16:53 | 22 / 51 |
| |
Braintree woods | | dnf | | | |
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 | | 32:45 | 20 / 49 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake day 2 | | 16:48 | 30 / 56 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake | | 10:55 | 44 / 69 |
| |
Shawmut middle | | 40:22 | 30 / 55 |
| |
Bryce's Flat | | 40:04 | 14 / 61 |
| |
Walker North Long distance | | 256:17 | 8 / 32 |
| |
Kirkebygden real map! | | 21:12 | 16 / 20 |
| |
| 2 | 15:54 | 16 / 31 |
| |
Blaafarverket_v3 | | 98:48 | 27 / 48 |
| |
Sprint, real map | | 29:45 | 55 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 29:36 | 82 / 158 |
| |
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE | | 23:28 | 24 / 60 |
| |
MIDDLE | | dnf | | | |
Blaafarverket, real map! | | dnf | | | |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | | 17:56 | 48 / 89 |
| |
Linjev real | | 24:35 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Short and fun! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
NoTitle | | 26:33 | 26 / 63 |
| |
Oak National | | 10:36 | 57 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 9:28 | 42 / 128 |
| |
itä erma | | 50:57 | 20 / 42 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 24:54 | 67 / 100 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:05 | 26 / 70 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day | | 110:09 | 29 / 53 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day | | 34:18 | 25 / 70 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 2 day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 101:26 | 23 / 66 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | 62:57 | 41 / 66 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:10 | 22 / 96 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 14:04 | 36 / 73 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 11:35 | 39 / 80 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 15:05 | 38 / 93 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | | 19:07 | 65 / 113 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jacksonville | | 33:42 | 41 / 68 |
| |
MIT Sprint - new course | | 25:25 | 19 / 74 |
| |
Mason Lake | | 18:46 | 33 / 80 |
| |
Nesparken | | 9:57 | 70 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:07 | 34 / 184 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) | | 19:13 | 34 / 92 |
| |
Packard Cliffs | | 36:30 | 28 / 62 |
| |
Siitama Middle | | 37:19 | 54 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 32:43 | 48 / 142 |
| |
Vattula Middle 2 | | 48:12 | 31 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 41:47 | 36 / 139 |
| |
legendary night 2 | | dnf | | | |
braintreeford | | 22:08 | 46 / 75 |
| |
upper woodland forest | | 33:52 | 35 / 61 |
| |
Everett Bluff night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Springs | | 46:57 | 44 / 86 |
| |
legendary night 1 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton-Nigh | | dnf | | | |
WATERTOWN NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:39 | 18 / 41 |
| |
Fellburg short distance | | 15:43 | 33 / 86 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings FIXED | | 45:26 | 43 / 70 |
| |
UPper Boston Cliffs | | 37:08 | 31 / 81 |
| |
North Madisonwood Lake | 2 | dnf | | | |
night-o | 2 | 30:27 | 10 / 50 |
| |
Western Kinbrae Valley | 2 | 104:34 | 18 / 47 |
| |
An orienteering race:) | | 65:58 | 34 / 67 |
| |
Mit, park o | | 21:30 | 49 / 95 |
| |
Creswick Forest NightO | | 51:09 | 15 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Village night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:55 | 30 / 76 |
| |
Hive Rock Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 17:21 | 67 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 15:43 | 60 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 15:55 | 68 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | 14:40 | 20 / 178 |
| |
Longqood ponds | | dnf | | | |
Bristol | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:37 | 26 / 94 |
| |
Lower Medaytowne | | 19:18 | 46 / 75 |
| |
Chasterborougs middle | | dnf | | | |
Random map, middle distance | 2 | 36:09 | 36 / 61 |
| |
Middle Oakwoodton | 2 | 34:35 | 45 / 74 |
| |
Vahajarvi night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:16 | 64 / 108 |
| |
Atland Ridge | | 19:45 | 45 / 98 |
| |
Fenwayland Forest | | 80:09 | 51 / 64 |
| |
Chelseaboro | | 17:04 | 50 / 95 |
| |
East Beaver national Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 12:35 | 42 / 123 |
| |
Kaapunki | 2 | 20:29 | 66 / 128 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 20:28 | 61 / 142 |
| |
Middle distance | | 54:37 | 29 / 67 |
| |
South Revereford Classic | | 12:28 | 37 / 99 |
| |
Roxbury Heights | | 17:31 | 52 / 99 |
| |
South Revereford | | 14:59 | 33 / 79 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | | 13:58 | 77 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 9:31 | 63 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 9:33 | 64 / 196 |
| |
| 4 | 9:03 | 28 / 196 |
| |
Gunstock sprint | | 28:43 | 60 / 95 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 2 - Classic | | 106:44 | 22 / 36 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | | 5:44 | 29 / 121 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | 29:01 | 84 / 112 |
| |
Severe Ford (FixOrRepairDaily) | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 26:13 | 75 / 110 |
| |
Butterfly nightsprint | | 81:03 | 26 / 59 |
| |
Tillman Sprint | | 27:13 | 81 / 107 |
| |
Winchester Middle | | dnf | | | |
Medwayburg | | 117:05 | 34 / 49 |
| |
Brookline Middle | | 48:34 | 46 / 83 |
| |
Savinville | | dnf | | | |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 14:36 | 112 / 138 |
| |
Hornliskogen | | 13:57 | 51 / 114 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 18:08 | 75 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
THE GREEN NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
NOrthern Fell TOwnship | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodborough | | dnf | | | |
Mount Tappanborough middle | | dnf | | | |
Auburntown River sprint | | 29:07 | 66 / 94 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:43 | 96 / 118 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Classic | | dnf | | | |
Bedders World Cup Middle | | 72:50 | 60 / 72 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:00 | 72 / 118 |
| |
Punching test | | 3:03 | 64 / 116 |
| |
Porterham-Long-Night | | dnf | | | |
South Hooksett-Middle | | 70:16 | 47 / 69 |
| |
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint | | 19:10 | 68 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 44:04 | 75 / 95 |
| |
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series # | | 14:47 | 89 / 105 |
| |
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mattapanford | | 55:35 | 58 / 76 |
| |
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
U/O British CF Classic Champs | | 109:04 | 27 / 59 |
| |
Map of choices | | 49:45 | 61 / 86 |
| |
Easiest CF Course Ever | | 4:41 | 44 / 113 |
| |
U/O British CF Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
Forest Village middle | | 45:45 | 66 / 90 |
| |
North Lechmerevilleton | | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | 60:47 | 66 / 119 |
| |
Forest Village sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:05 | 124 / 176 |
| |
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG | 2 | 58:31 | 50 / 79 |
| |
The Zuper Course | | dnf | | | |
The Battle Of Sutherland River | | 100:28 | 40 / 63 |
| |
Arse | 2 | 31:55 | 55 / 84 |
| |
RC | 2 | 29:59 | 68 / 107 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:30 | 23 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tappanton short middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tremontburg | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 5:59 | 195 / 277 |
| |
Edinaton Brook-Long | | dnf | | | |
Watertower Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 48:45 | 32 / 97 |
| |
Speed test terrain | 2 | 7:09 | 138 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:23 | 20 / 182 |
| |
| 5 | 6:09 | 8 / 182 |
| |
| 6 | 6:00 | 2 / 182 |
| |
Speed test clear | 2 | 4:08 | 66 / 198 |
| |
Noretjern 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Les Aoles - day 1 | 2 | 13:01 | 78 / 126 |
| |
Braintreeford sprint | 2 | 14:01 | 80 / 111 |
| |
Intro (night) | 2 | 12:56 | 25 / 91 |
| |
Pleasantland | 2 | 43:13 | 57 / 90 |
| |
Skrattan Park Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:04 | 78 / 138 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint 2b | 2 | 33:42 | 97 / 115 |
| |
Double Ford | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:19 | 78 / 101 |
| |
Sheffield Crucible | 2 | 8:01 | 331 / 435 |
| |
Moyenne Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Open Srint | 2 | 18:26 | 99 / 130 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day2 | 2 | 15:08 | 72 / 116 |
| |
Old Watertown sprintcup day1 | 2 | 14:49 | 70 / 111 |
| |
Mt. Trout Night | 2 | 31:26 | 47 / 68 |
| |
Vattula Short 3 | 2 | 40:41 | 66 / 89 |
| |
Niihama Short | 2 | 21:18 | 55 / 107 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 3 | 2 | 24:22 | 73 / 103 |
| |
Hudsonburg cup 2 | 2 | 16:13 | 57 / 90 |
| |