Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Carrera 5 | | dnf | | | |
Carrera 2.1 | | 14:20 | 68 / 92 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 20:00 | 109 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 38:08 | 73 / 170 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Put out more comps | | 42:57 | 21 / 87 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
the green area | | dnf | | | |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 10:04 | 82 / 149 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
virendra | | 17:55 | 63 / 118 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:17 | 36 / 116 |
| |
MicrO | | 4:55 | 86 / 141 |
| |
MICRO | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | dnf | | | |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | | 18:06 | 64 / 126 |
| |
NAM | | dnf | | | |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | 20:56 | 87 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | 22:37 | 93 / 142 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Climbing is funny | | 19:56 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 1:04 | 52 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | 11:43 | 62 / 148 |
| |
Test race | | 10:34 | 76 / 130 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 27:45 | 57 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 37:01 | 160 / 284 |
| |
HS 58 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | | 9:52 | 63 / 125 |
| |
Run and Swim | | dnf | | | |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:42 | 40 / 242 |
| |
Highland Sprint 57 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 56 | | dnf | | | |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 27:22 | 76 / 128 |
| |
BRA-Middle | | 22:32 | 49 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 58:47 | 95 / 160 |
| |
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting | | 12:22 | 32 / 88 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 55:39 | 135 / 212 |
| |
Piltorpet | | dnf | | | |
Short O-course | | 5:41 | 51 / 138 |
| |
Mount Maldenfieldford Forest | | dnf | | | |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | | 32:40 | 69 / 154 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | 2 | 31:17 | 9 / 118 |
| |
| 3 | 85:56 | 94 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | | 31:05 | 55 / 96 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
SkiO Gustafs | | 18:48 | 69 / 161 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | | 23:34 | 77 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | | 26:10 | 108 / 168 |
| |
| | 17:46 | 130 / 220 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | | 16:51 | 58 / 96 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 58:09 | 151 / 230 |
| |
South Cup day1 | | 19:08 | 35 / 141 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | | 42:43 | 63 / 122 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 22:27 | 67 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 28:46 | 178 / 244 |
| |
Fast Random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Night Sprint | | 13:02 | 96 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Long | | 26:39 | 27 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle | | 23:46 | 86 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | | 12:21 | 56 / 211 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 53:36 | 186 / 275 |
| |
Sprint | | 26:53 | 60 / 130 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 51:03 | 197 / 273 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | | 32:13 | 37 / 95 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 8:18 | 28 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Middle 2.9k | | dnf | | | |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 18:10 | 74 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 23:40 | 114 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 6:50 | 76 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 6:09 | 66 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | 5:53 | 25 / 249 |
| |
| 4 | 5:49 | 13 / 249 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 5:51 | 20 / 249 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 5:45 | 4 / 249 |
| |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course 5 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 23:38 | 139 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 25:30 | 217 / 275 |
| |
| 2 | 17:38 | 207 / 327 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | 47:19 | 102 / 163 |
| |
Micr-O | | 9:46 | 51 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | dnf | | | |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | | 23:28 | 35 / 104 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | | 18:06 | 110 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Kunming | | 10:12 | 17 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD)SinteMette | | 24:24 | 48 / 79 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | | 11:15 | 43 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | | 13:29 | 74 / 118 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 40:20 | 76 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | 47:10 | 85 / 158 |
| |
Sprint easy 5 | | 11:48 | 81 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 48:08 | 124 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:37 | 36 / 121 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:49 | 72 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 7:52 | 126 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:32 | 84 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | 34:32 | 121 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 21:37 | 77 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 20:38 | 59 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 34:19 | 142 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 21:31 | 85 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | 33:47 | 108 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy | | 7:36 | 156 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 75:53 | 133 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 32:05 | 170 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | 60:43 | 64 / 115 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 75:17 | 69 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 12:43 | 44 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 18:01 | 165 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 36:02 | 124 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | 30:57 | 87 / 166 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:12 | 104 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 3:18 | 71 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | dnf | | | |
Luvebo southwest | | 48:54 | 102 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 28:45 | 114 / 190 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 33:52 | 92 / 198 |
| |
Who find the best way? | | dnf | | | |
vest day1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy! | 2 | dnf | | | |
eastern down | | 19:16 | 33 / 105 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 35:33 | 60 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | dnf | | | |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 11:00 | 64 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 10:13 | 24 / 187 |
| |
| 4 | 9:57 | 7 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | 2 | 29:18 | 163 / 270 |
| |