Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 23:54 | 39 / 142 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Middle Distance | 2 | 22:29 | 72 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | 2 | 32:49 | 100 / 224 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | 2 | 68:43 | 91 / 183 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | 2 | 28:52 | 74 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 34:56 | 53 / 145 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 19:04 | 57 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 21:33 | 67 / 180 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 11:56 | 91 / 208 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | 2 | 27:04 | 140 / 177 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | 2 | 15:47 | 108 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | 2 | 28:58 | 80 / 239 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | 2 | 97:28 | 104 / 193 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | 2 | 13:00 | 128 / 265 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:42 | 96 / 183 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | 2 | 30:42 | 78 / 264 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:48 | 70 / 197 |
| |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 60:12 | 51 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | 2 | 22:30 | 58 / 183 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | 2 | 73:54 | 76 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | 2 | 19:40 | 137 / 257 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | 2 | 64:02 | 117 / 224 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | 2 | 28:55 | 180 / 316 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:08 | 98 / 222 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 54:43 | 74 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | 2 | 22:46 | 62 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | 2 | 23:37 | 90 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | 2 | 25:29 | 127 / 374 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | 2 | 28:34 | 84 / 203 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | 2 | 29:38 | 97 / 207 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:45 | 116 / 190 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | 2 | 18:05 | 145 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | 2 | 36:21 | 66 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | 2 | 26:31 | 62 / 166 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:03 | 61 / 233 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | 2 | 20:41 | 67 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | 2 | 24:50 | 94 / 271 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | 2 | 54:48 | 58 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | 2 | 31:11 | 68 / 334 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 83:04 | 74 / 166 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | 2 | 34:27 | 112 / 242 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | 2 | 23:54 | 168 / 295 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:05 | 73 / 236 |
| |
Under 10? | 2 | 14:24 | 160 / 314 |
| |
Venice 28er | 2 | 61:16 | 21 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | 2 | 14:38 | 127 / 300 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | 2 | 26:49 | 77 / 231 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | 2 | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | 2 | 38:25 | 72 / 239 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | 2 | 94:10 | 78 / 168 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | 2 | 53:45 | 54 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | 2 | 14:27 | 121 / 309 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | 2 | 21:04 | 89 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | 2 | 65:29 | 67 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | 2 | 32:12 | 62 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | 2 | 30:06 | 90 / 225 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | 114:50 | 80 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | 2 | 66:25 | 96 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | 2 | 90:58 | 57 / 154 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | 2 | 31:58 | 51 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 52:15 | 78 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | 2 | 27:29 | 94 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | 2 | 23:19 | 118 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:06 | 117 / 279 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
TREINO 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 18:18 | 89 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 26:48 | 59 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 23:05 | 53 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | 2 | 14:21 | 183 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:51 | 51 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | 2 | 28:22 | 79 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | 2 | 16:18 | 86 / 286 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | 2 | 55:59 | 57 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | 2 | 18:25 | 81 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | 2 | 34:46 | 112 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | 2 | 24:15 | 50 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | 2 | 29:19 | 46 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | 2 | 31:01 | 54 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:38 | 88 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | 2 | 21:20 | 47 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | 2 | 25:59 | 70 / 225 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | 2 | 10:43 | 122 / 332 |
| |
| 3 | 9:10 | 65 / 332 |
| |
| 4 | 9:59 | 94 / 332 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | 2 | 42:43 | 68 / 127 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:36 | 90 / 223 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | 2 | 68:57 | 63 / 165 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | 2 | 20:01 | 141 / 295 |
| |
| 3 | 17:43 | 116 / 295 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | 2 | 16:26 | 74 / 288 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 19:41 | 102 / 288 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | 2 | 26:11 | 67 / 217 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:51 | 69 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:23 | 102 / 264 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:46 | 79 / 167 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | 2 | 29:37 | 100 / 227 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:11 | 150 / 272 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | 2 | 44:56 | 94 / 236 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | 2 | 31:15 | 79 / 190 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | 2 | 32:47 | 94 / 240 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | 2 | 42:59 | 92 / 305 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | 2 | 48:58 | 85 / 183 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | 2 | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:24 | 12 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | 2 | 18:17 | 92 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | 2 | 37:46 | 71 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | 2 | 15:14 | 83 / 248 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | 2 | dnf | | | |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | 2 | 26:37 | 128 / 260 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | 2 | 26:29 | 122 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 21:01 | 61 / 313 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | 2 | 47:25 | 70 / 169 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | 2 | 29:44 | 170 / 265 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | 2 | 19:58 | 51 / 300 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | 2 | 33:34 | 99 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | 2 | 55:10 | 57 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | 2 | 40:21 | 113 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | 2 | 28:46 | 81 / 139 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | 2 | 22:19 | 87 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | 2 | 53:29 | 139 / 268 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | 2 | 30:26 | 179 / 413 |
| |
Holt | 2 | 18:02 | 78 / 289 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | 2 | 19:06 | 169 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | 2 | 20:50 | 120 / 245 |
| |
test | 2 | 13:59 | 107 / 196 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | 2 | 22:46 | 27 / 132 |
| |
Sprint different | 2 | 17:34 | 70 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | 2 | 15:20 | 78 / 308 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | 2 | 10:58 | 109 / 226 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | 2 | 10:32 | 120 / 351 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | 2 | 49:11 | 185 / 345 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | 2 | 42:10 | 106 / 292 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | 2 | 33:02 | 69 / 210 |
| |
Hot and Dry | 2 | 29:37 | 141 / 299 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 76:10 | 46 / 212 |
| |
city | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | 2 | 17:42 | 148 / 284 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | 2 | 29:51 | 97 / 206 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 10:59 | 60 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 17:05 | 73 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | 2 | 35:53 | 136 / 236 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 16:30 | 52 / 177 |
| |
Middle. | 2 | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E2 | 2 | 30:39 | 71 / 165 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | 2 | 29:50 | 76 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | 2 | 62:09 | 65 / 235 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | 2 | 22:30 | 101 / 245 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | 2 | 33:13 | 91 / 217 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | 2 | 15:51 | 135 / 311 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | 2 | 24:41 | 107 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | 2 | 36:11 | 146 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | 37:59 | 151 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 36:56 | 156 / 369 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 51:22 | 196 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | 2 | 22:44 | 220 / 418 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 34:25 | 176 / 373 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 40:01 | 81 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 41:35 | 89 / 244 |
| |
Sprint (test | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle | 2 | 34:22 | 87 / 206 |
| |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | 2 | 40:12 | 143 / 343 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Just4fun | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 25 Long | 2 | 52:09 | 101 / 204 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | 2 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | 2 | 30:52 | 111 / 226 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | 2 | 51:05 | 85 / 165 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | 2 | 24:24 | 77 / 246 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | 2 | 34:48 | 173 / 278 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | 2 | dnf | | | |
Funky | | 13:25 | 22 / 99 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | 25:03 | 38 / 117 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 24:40 | 62 / 198 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 37:04 | 77 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 12:48 | 42 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 16:45 | 82 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | 2 | 26:51 | 98 / 259 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | 2 | 24:57 | 129 / 278 |
| |
kikirace sprint | 2 | 25:23 | 55 / 188 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Gardens Tale Intro | 2 | 27:56 | 51 / 199 |
| |
sprint... | 2 | 19:28 | 90 / 205 |
| |
Sprint2 | 2 | 17:51 | 50 / 137 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
LE MEGA SPRINT | 2 | 1:13 | 51 / 358 |
| |
race! | 2 | dnf | | | |
crazyisland | 2 | dnf | | | |
woc | 2 | 105:48 | 53 / 209 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | 2 | 22:04 | 86 / 222 |
| |
Forest sprint | 2 | 21:23 | 113 / 284 |
| |
Map | 2 | 15:16 | 42 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | 2 | 47:20 | 87 / 342 |
| |
Sprintn | 2 | 14:26 | 54 / 223 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | 2 | 9:35 | 49 / 194 |
| |
Sippola | 2 | 38:20 | 138 / 284 |
| |
Øya 2 | 2 | 9:31 | 46 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | 2 | 33:16 | 106 / 317 |
| |
Halloween Map | 2 | 7:26 | 154 / 271 |
| |
Øya | 2 | 7:52 | 75 / 251 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | 2 | 25:40 | 113 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | 2 | 32:23 | 118 / 212 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | 2 | 63:30 | 130 / 181 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | 2 | 18:55 | 46 / 171 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | 2 | 25:15 | 95 / 282 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | 2 | 18:38 | 150 / 280 |
| |
Circles | 2 | 12:32 | 84 / 218 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | 2 | 22:00 | 117 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | 2 | 5:50 | 100 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | 2 | 22:44 | 186 / 279 |
| |
Sprint map | 2 | 19:53 | 85 / 271 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | 2 | 26:40 | 78 / 123 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | 2 | 19:08 | 64 / 172 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | 2 | 62:44 | 109 / 249 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 13:50 | 142 / 272 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | 2 | 61:31 | 59 / 159 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | 2 | 24:56 | 105 / 133 |
| |
Apartment race | 2 | 13:47 | 58 / 303 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | 2 | 15:40 | 81 / 210 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | 2 | 23:40 | 36 / 146 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | 2 | 30:22 | 82 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | 2 | 9:51 | 101 / 212 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | 2 | 40:28 | 74 / 232 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 47:13 | 74 / 239 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kleven | 2 | 21:13 | 151 / 334 |
| |
Grimeton skog | 2 | 21:36 | 97 / 205 |
| |
Aantekkin | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM3 | 2 | 29:22 | 101 / 355 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | 2 | 18:54 | 32 / 195 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | 2 | 60:37 | 62 / 141 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | 2 | 22:26 | 93 / 208 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | 2 | 15:48 | 56 / 156 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | 2 | 62:30 | 41 / 96 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | 2 | 17:25 | 56 / 201 |
| |
Aisus VI | 2 | 75:42 | 33 / 145 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | 2 | 25:52 | 94 / 274 |
| |
Aisus V | 2 | 34:47 | 61 / 138 |
| |
Aisus IV | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:03 | 72 / 296 |
| |
Green curves - fast | 2 | 44:17 | 51 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | 2 | 56:27 | 75 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | 2 | 15:34 | 74 / 387 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | 2 | 9:45 | 54 / 131 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | 2 | 21:01 | 103 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | 2 | 51:05 | 44 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | 2 | 41:00 | 105 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 38:47 | 54 / 157 |
| |
Aisus II | 2 | 36:51 | 83 / 193 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | 2 | 39:38 | 63 / 108 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | 2 | 29:51 | 111 / 189 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | 2 | 36:42 | 74 / 113 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | 2 | 25:42 | 79 / 186 |
| |
orange course | 2 | 13:46 | 28 / 85 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | 2 | 26:42 | 62 / 134 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | 2 | 27:24 | 83 / 208 |
| |
same as before | 2 | 19:50 | 24 / 61 |
| |
Vetlanda long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | 2 | 32:22 | 70 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | 2 | 20:59 | 77 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | 2 | 20:13 | 63 / 181 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 49:29 | 49 / 203 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | 2 | 20:52 | 104 / 240 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | 2 | 12:17 | 87 / 212 |
| |
Hei 2 | 2 | 45:31 | 74 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | 2 | 37:40 | 46 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | 2 | 24:58 | 75 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | 2 | 13:06 | 82 / 371 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | 2 | 22:39 | 75 / 298 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | 2 | 109:55 | 60 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | 2 | 28:07 | 107 / 163 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | 2 | 2:30 | 105 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | 2:06 | 40 / 256 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | 2 | 48:18 | 130 / 211 |
| |
| 3 | 41:25 | 116 / 211 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | 2 | 47:03 | 74 / 227 |
| |
| 3 | 33:44 | 38 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | 2 | 20:42 | 41 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | 2 | 20:46 | 68 / 171 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | 2 | 22:10 | 50 / 132 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:13 | 57 / 163 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | 2 | 29:12 | 67 / 198 |
| |
Doubleflags | 2 | 15:02 | 74 / 233 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | 2 | 45:25 | 107 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | 2 | 19:37 | 135 / 321 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | 2 | 40:34 | 103 / 228 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | 2 | 42:01 | 97 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | 31:23 | 38 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | 2 | 28:24 | 71 / 183 |
| |
UnPit3 | 2 | 16:31 | 118 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | 2 | 25:37 | 99 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | 2 | 40:21 | 124 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | 2 | 35:48 | 136 / 293 |
| |
Braintreeberg Reservior | 2 | dnf | | | |
Green curves | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Hei | 2 | 38:20 | 73 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | 2 | 39:53 | 153 / 253 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | 2 | 31:54 | 26 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | 2 | 22:51 | 78 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | 2 | 32:43 | 100 / 230 |
| |
Wounderbar | 2 | dnf | | | |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | 2 | 13:20 | 111 / 353 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | 2 | 32:47 | 122 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | 2 | 24:23 | 54 / 205 |
| |
Little York by Night | 2 | 23:51 | 38 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | 2 | 30:48 | 181 / 292 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | 2 | 28:32 | 89 / 169 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | 2 | 34:27 | 137 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | 2 | 23:06 | 34 / 195 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | 2 | 3:33 | 75 / 222 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 124:27 | 59 / 167 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | 2 | 34:27 | 80 / 224 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | 2 | 32:08 | 69 / 218 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | 2 | 25:00 | 50 / 240 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | 2 | 25:08 | 59 / 250 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | 2 | 18:36 | 93 / 293 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | 2 | 44:25 | 61 / 148 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | 2 | 23:55 | 185 / 353 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:55 | 35 / 158 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | 2 | 28:32 | 73 / 235 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | 2 | 8:07 | 71 / 295 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | 2 | 46:35 | 73 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | 2 | 40:22 | 31 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 13:56 | 72 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | 2 | 25:15 | 114 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | 2 | 28:20 | 76 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 17:58 | 192 / 371 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | 2 | 35:38 | 52 / 131 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | 2 | 29:03 | 31 / 111 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | 2 | 17:52 | 46 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | 2 | 27:30 | 42 / 117 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | 2 | 22:28 | 36 / 147 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | 2 | 19:14 | 57 / 174 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 99:59 | 52 / 156 |
| |
Cup 3 | 2 | 36:53 | 81 / 155 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | 2 | 28:12 | 67 / 202 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 49:10 | 56 / 166 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | 2 | 25:50 | 42 / 101 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | 2 | dnf | | | |
ocad | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random - Lotico 2 | 2 | 34:54 | 50 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | 2 | 18:20 | 113 / 241 |
| |
Kempefjell | 2 | 36:52 | 104 / 171 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | 2 | 26:00 | 97 / 349 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:05 | 68 / 192 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | 2 | 38:07 | 61 / 146 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | 2 | 26:22 | 75 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | 2 | 55:55 | 92 / 299 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | 2 | 34:24 | 93 / 189 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | 2 | 5:15 | 11 / 237 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | 2 | 4:42 | 36 / 219 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | 2 | 68:06 | 41 / 159 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | 2 | 16:16 | 114 / 304 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | 2 | 11:41 | 102 / 287 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | 2 | 46:45 | 95 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 29:01 | 86 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 19:47 | 43 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 29:29 | 104 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | 2 | 24:20 | 36 / 138 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 29:01 | 79 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 26:02 | 49 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 29:17 | 55 / 207 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | 2 | 20:44 | 60 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 75:36 | 46 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | 2 | 55:01 | 79 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | 2 | 25:20 | 64 / 223 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 35:43 | 47 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 49:35 | 88 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | 2 | 71:16 | 88 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 123:38 | 103 / 160 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | 2 | 30:02 | 35 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | 2 | 27:33 | 130 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 27:39 | 106 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | 2 | 18:42 | 101 / 327 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | 2 | 18:29 | 122 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | 2 | 22:12 | 67 / 262 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | 2 | 16:12 | 30 / 225 |
| |
wt 25-27 | 2 | 36:36 | 73 / 133 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | 2 | 14:36 | 115 / 248 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | 2 | 40:13 | 80 / 163 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | 2 | 40:17 | 109 / 190 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | 2 | 16:34 | 121 / 322 |
| |
litlle islands run | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | 2 | 23:30 | 123 / 330 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | 2 | 33:06 | 68 / 262 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | 2 | 29:51 | 130 / 203 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | 2 | 14:45 | 50 / 187 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 16:33 | 81 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | 2 | 30:56 | 100 / 262 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | 2 | 27:39 | 18 / 156 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 22:31 | 91 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | 2 | 33:50 | 48 / 171 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | 2 | 17:46 | 49 / 151 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:54 | 88 / 315 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | 2 | 15:40 | 57 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | 2 | 26:34 | 61 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | 2 | 21:37 | 104 / 310 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | 2 | 46:14 | 133 / 210 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:18 | 117 / 193 |
| |
Fantasy-O | 2 | 27:02 | 54 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | 2 | 22:10 | 117 / 362 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:32 | 72 / 169 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | 2 | 15:04 | 121 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | 2 | 44:27 | 80 / 225 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | 2 | 34:32 | 95 / 260 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | 2 | 23:09 | 99 / 184 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | 2 | 23:24 | 50 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | 2 | 19:16 | 59 / 206 |
| |
Vildmarken | 2 | 21:33 | 68 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:23 | 111 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | 2 | 36:30 | 118 / 234 |
| |
Carrera 2 | 2 | 13:28 | 36 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 22:54 | 53 / 228 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | 2 | 35:39 | 48 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | 2 | 26:08 | 81 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:22 | 97 / 275 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 47:32 | 62 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | 2 | 26:29 | 54 / 162 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:46 | 94 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | 2 | 19:29 | 58 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 30:28 | 69 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 51:23 | 71 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | 2 | 29:49 | 105 / 288 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 12:04 | 7 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 20:36 | 72 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | 2 | 14:13 | 38 / 166 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | 2 | 30:17 | 72 / 278 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 9:32 | 77 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | 2 | 29:01 | 73 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | 2 | 41:18 | 46 / 156 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 60:27 | 67 / 230 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | 2 | 23:36 | 100 / 322 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 26:32 | 84 / 265 |
| |
Modified Random | | 82:10 | 29 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:45 | 83 / 380 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | 2 | 9:23 | 70 / 205 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | 2 | 45:34 | 43 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | 2 | 33:43 | 60 / 215 |
| |
Glbal Warming | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:37 | 142 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 22:00 | 70 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | 2 | 29:39 | 113 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | 2 | 27:07 | 104 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | 2 | 20:40 | 78 / 315 |
| |
Mount Kendall | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | 2 | 39:48 | 77 / 186 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | 2 | 24:23 | 32 / 128 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | 2 | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | 2 | 33:45 | 47 / 192 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:58 | 32 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | 2 | 49:48 | 99 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | 2 | 43:07 | 95 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 2 | 2 | 17:48 | 41 / 125 |
| |
Walker Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
stage 2 | 2 | 67:53 | 42 / 117 |
| |
downhill | 2 | 13:47 | 93 / 178 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 | | 8:33 | 99 / 172 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 | | 9:42 | 104 / 169 |
| |
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 | | 9:40 | 81 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | | 22:26 | 65 / 128 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | 2 | 21:39 | 49 / 189 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 2 | | 34:16 | 23 / 61 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | 2 | 29:40 | 60 / 146 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | | 33:57 | 76 / 116 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | 2 | 17:35 | 95 / 357 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | 2 | 35:44 | 132 / 317 |
| |
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle | | dnf | | | |
Englewood 3-2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 19:22 | 106 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint | | 12:10 | 46 / 115 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Middle 2 | | 26:49 | 32 / 77 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short | | 18:10 | 60 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | | 35:09 | 88 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint | | 15:03 | 85 / 216 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Night | | 24:25 | 44 / 111 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 61:03 | 100 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 47:49 | 89 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 119:38 | 142 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix | | 38:23 | 36 / 109 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 9:55 | 40 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 23:56 | 59 / 119 |
| |
| | 26:50 | 30 / 117 |
| |
Sky city E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 14:47 | 68 / 153 |
| |
and the next one... | | 26:45 | 18 / 64 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 21:52 | 84 / 156 |
| |
another one.. | | 22:51 | 50 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön | | 34:41 | 47 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Krusakullen Long | | 49:46 | 48 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | | 24:34 | 59 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Night | | 26:25 | 49 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long | | 48:24 | 81 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:42 | 135 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 31:36 | 68 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | | 23:34 | 95 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:59 | 76 / 326 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Night | | 52:14 | 65 / 143 |
| |
CF Long | | 46:50 | 42 / 79 |
| |
pmm6 (night) | | 40:36 | 59 / 140 |
| |
F-rocad | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:22 | 177 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 25:00 | 139 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM | | 19:20 | 58 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:07 | 81 / 352 |
| |
Cupa Sorin 1 | | dnf | | | |
pmm (night) | | 87:06 | 37 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night | | 23:22 | 98 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | | 37:41 | 48 / 138 |
| |
Bokskoen | | 16:11 | 34 / 129 |
| |
MROCAD 3 | | 17:06 | 41 / 150 |
| |
MROCAD 2 | | 10:50 | 50 / 162 |
| |
MROCAD 1 | | 15:32 | 61 / 172 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 23:38 | 112 / 312 |
| |
Talvapaa II (night) | 2 | 29:21 | 120 / 178 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 16:29 | 127 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 20:46 | 98 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 18:35 | 122 / 331 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft9 | | 14:29 | 64 / 183 |
| |
Januari Cup 3 (Februari) | | 44:26 | 109 / 161 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 | | 15:25 | 52 / 108 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 2 | | 17:03 | 40 / 97 |
| |
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:05 | 60 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Former training map | | 21:54 | 121 / 213 |
| |
--[ROCAD]-- | | 47:03 | 65 / 125 |
| |
Steinbrucht | | 26:28 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Cool Forest | | 40:27 | 63 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 40:30 | 200 / 277 |
| |
| 2 | 27:13 | 141 / 328 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 25:14 | 93 / 200 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:29 | 1 / 134 |
| |
Volser Weiher Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land | | 31:29 | 103 / 189 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 13:47 | 84 / 235 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:17 | 42 / 274 |
| |
| 3 | 13:45 | 88 / 274 |
| |
MicrO | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:46 | 117 / 224 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 65:50 | 60 / 182 |
| |
NSB-sprinten | | 21:57 | 103 / 220 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} | | 23:29 | 79 / 176 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 47:11 | 69 / 160 |
| |
Januari Cup 2 | | 31:39 | 71 / 146 |
| |
Xtreme Rocad | | 31:37 | 51 / 131 |
| |
Storsteinnes (prologue) | | 15:43 | 46 / 100 |
| |
Bousieyas | | 39:07 | 83 / 190 |
| |
MICRO | | 24:27 | 58 / 147 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 21:58 | 62 / 144 |
| |
Test and Comment | 2 | 9:58 | 49 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | | 40:34 | 70 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 41:07 | 79 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:16 | 111 / 407 |
| |
| 3 | 89:39 | 220 / 407 |
| |
| 4 | 43:07 | 137 / 407 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft8 | | 36:58 | 86 / 199 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 | 2 | 26:15 | 64 / 107 |
| |
Monte Bernadia 1 | | 28:00 | 81 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
elit competition | | dnf | | | |
Januari Cup 1 | | 32:42 | 77 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 20:26 | 82 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 35:48 | 159 / 289 |
| |
Muddenholt | 2 | dnf | | | |
The fourth one of eleven | 2 | 3:02 | 97 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | 2 | 30:47 | 83 / 248 |
| |
Tuchkovo 1 | | 21:20 | 114 / 196 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 | | 22:07 | 54 / 161 |
| |
Geitvassflåen short distance | | 24:24 | 68 / 141 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas | | 24:44 | 90 / 151 |
| |
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Steinbruch INTRO | 2 | 5:21 | 34 / 166 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 21:58 | 70 / 138 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | 33:26 | 98 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 43:52 | 171 / 323 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 29:04 | 83 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 | 2 | 23:47 | 114 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 16:46 | 103 / 253 |
| |
Närke Night | | 51:38 | 64 / 150 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 | | 18:54 | 99 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 30:15 | 71 / 244 |
| |
S3D Final | 2 | 29:52 | 83 / 155 |
| |
just for fun | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad | 2 | 16:00 | 59 / 148 |
| |
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru | 2 | 15:53 | 56 / 156 |
| |
NAM | 2 | 33:43 | 37 / 114 |
| |
S3D Day 2 | 2 | 30:50 | 45 / 110 |
| |
NAS | | 15:43 | 46 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night | | 43:09 | 64 / 193 |
| |
[Ski-o] Spasskoye day 2 FIXED | | 46:20 | 100 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] sörsjön intro | 2 | 12:01 | 46 / 136 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:02 | 108 / 249 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | | 33:50 | 147 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 36:33 | 188 / 287 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 | 2 | 26:04 | 61 / 146 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 | | 26:21 | 88 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 30:00 | 129 / 227 |
| |
Januari Cup | | 36:32 | 89 / 150 |
| |
ROCAD-winter training | 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill Italy 2 | 2 | 23:35 | 112 / 160 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | 2 | 14:46 | 76 / 222 |
| |
Four Seasons - Spring | | 25:14 | 57 / 202 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad | | 27:17 | 111 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Liersprinten | 2 | 15:23 | 129 / 287 |
| |
A lots of controls | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | 2 | 37:45 | 95 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | 50:34 | 154 / 318 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | 2 | 33:46 | 127 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | 2 | 14:44 | 82 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia Final | 2 | 18:24 | 52 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia middle | | 21:02 | 59 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | 2 | 8:46 | 74 / 220 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontford long | | dnf | | | |
The Boston Classic | 2 | 50:23 | 63 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Øverskauen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:51 | 35 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 | 2 | 19:23 | 60 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | 2 | 28:40 | 90 / 269 |
| |
EASY ORIENTEERING | | 9:03 | 99 / 152 |
| |
Middle distanse DM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 22:53 | 100 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 41:26 | 204 / 330 |
| |
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 | | 11:16 | 31 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | 2 | 25:44 | 93 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | 2 | 18:43 | 68 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | 2 | 12:02 | 113 / 330 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | 2 | 32:33 | 42 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | | 38:30 | 49 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | | 34:58 | 95 / 167 |
| |
Chestnut Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjellseter West | | 24:18 | 97 / 130 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 3 | | 19:17 | 38 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 2 | | 18:34 | 62 / 114 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fjellseter | | 19:07 | 107 / 182 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 2 | | 34:26 | 53 / 109 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint 1 | | 17:40 | 38 / 133 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 8:31 | 75 / 196 |
| |
Henriksaasen | | 18:42 | 76 / 143 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:36 | 84 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | 36:45 | 159 / 207 |
| |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Chestnut Midlle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Losing Touch, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview | 2 | 15:57 | 127 / 285 |
| |
Sprint in a open area (Night) | | 13:35 | 41 / 120 |
| |
[CFR]3.1k Perfect Orientering | | 32:47 | 33 / 94 |
| |
Climbing is funny | | 16:56 | 17 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 33:59 | 113 / 200 |
| |
Garden_0 2 | | 1:03 | 49 / 128 |
| |
Garden_O 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:18 | 17 / 200 |
| |
hmm... | | 22:19 | 39 / 114 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 | | 23:42 | 74 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 36:53 | 141 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 92:32 | 158 / 212 |
| |
Middle distanse NM | | dnf | | | |
Fences | | 20:01 | 97 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 38:00 | 63 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.1 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:58 | 79 / 193 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days - day 2 | | 21:09 | 58 / 128 |
| |
Allstonburg 2 Days- day 1 | | 47:22 | 39 / 100 |
| |
Test race | | 10:02 | 68 / 130 |
| |
Highland Sprint 60 | | 28:09 | 79 / 115 |
| |
C-O Brindisi | | 30:15 | 42 / 105 |
| |
adfae | | dnf | | | |
lala | | 30:10 | 43 / 81 |
| |
Another winter-o... | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 59 | | 18:58 | 82 / 135 |
| |
blabla | | 29:13 | 67 / 134 |
| |
5R - Quincytown | | 28:44 | 64 / 141 |
| |
5R - Beaverford | | 40:29 | 47 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 46:49 | 101 / 145 |
| |
Gothenburg Height-O - Short | | 14:38 | 88 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa C2 | | 38:43 | 113 / 202 |
| |
Down hill SkiO | 2 | 27:48 | 65 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 42:09 | 174 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | 37:53 | 191 / 356 |
| |
| 3 | 25:53 | 131 / 356 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 6 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
HS 58 | | 38:27 | 57 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa | | 25:13 | 112 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 23:47 | 107 / 285 |
| |
(OCAD)Tversted Plantage | 2 | 12:19 | 92 / 144 |
| |
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 57 | | 24:18 | 38 / 94 |
| |
Highland Sprint 56 | | 28:25 | 85 / 136 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft3 | | 35:36 | 116 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 58:24 | 167 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Da South Cup. day4 | | 30:53 | 82 / 128 |
| |
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint | | 46:54 | 129 / 195 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 5 of 7 | | 88:27 | 36 / 103 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 4 of 7 | | 49:57 | 87 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM] Xmas Cup - day 3 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Xmas cup - day 2 of 7 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 46:12 | 125 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 17:42 | 119 / 179 |
| |
Piltorpet | 2 | 20:39 | 103 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | 31:23 | 96 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | 24:16 | 101 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:26 | 73 / 201 |
| |
Middle "sprint" - SinteMette | 2 | 31:53 | 67 / 172 |
| |
Pontevedra Sprint | | 35:46 | 53 / 106 |
| |
Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:33 | 81 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Ultimate Winter-O | 2 | 27:52 | 49 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 27:15 | 57 / 122 |
| |
SkiO Gustafs | 2 | 19:17 | 95 / 197 |
| |
South cup. day 3 | 2 | 18:25 | 37 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter | 2 | 21:32 | 82 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 20:24 | 167 / 250 |
| |
South cup. day 2 | 2 | 14:37 | 48 / 102 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | | 46:28 | 138 / 230 |
| |
South Cup day1 | 2 | 19:38 | 38 / 161 |
| |
East Reserve Sprint | 2 | 24:41 | 46 / 129 |
| |
East Reserve Middle | 2 | 46:05 | 67 / 151 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 | | 31:34 | 112 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 46:55 | 171 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | | 21:37 | 157 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | | 64:52 | 93 / 174 |
| |
Fast Random | 2 | 42:19 | 58 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short | 2 | 11:21 | 54 / 284 |
| |
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:03 | 44 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Night | | 38:14 | 85 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | | 65:14 | 198 / 275 |
| |
| 2 | 30:09 | 169 / 360 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 23:21 | 49 / 175 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | | 85:32 | 207 / 273 |
| |
| 2 | 54:26 | 265 / 375 |
| |
| 3 | 87:21 | 280 / 375 |
| |
RANDOM SPRINT | 2 | 29:31 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | 2 | 13:25 | 126 / 155 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | 2 | 35:45 | 48 / 141 |
| |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | 2 | 20:14 | 51 / 163 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | 2 | 29:17 | 91 / 187 |
| |
Serpentinemassacretunting | 2 | 16:23 | 49 / 149 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | 2 | 16:59 | 147 / 343 |
| |
| 3 | 45:07 | 224 / 343 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | 2 | 6:56 | 131 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | 2 | 18:16 | 155 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | 2 | 27:09 | 89 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | 2 | 46:50 | 93 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | 2 | 13:37 | 146 / 327 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | 2 | 43:30 | 106 / 200 |
| |
Micr-O | 2 | 10:29 | 130 / 243 |
| |
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] | 2 | 25:41 | 52 / 117 |
| |
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:18 | 88 / 212 |
| |
Sprint easy 6 | 2 | 11:32 | 63 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Luxembourg | 2 | 33:45 | 62 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Ingalunda City | 2 | 11:32 | 68 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | 2 | 40:42 | 87 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | 2 | 45:45 | 70 / 117 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | 2 | 31:26 | 90 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | 2 | 37:04 | 120 / 227 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | 2 | 7:00 | 98 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:18 | 89 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:35 | 54 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:54 | 96 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | 2 | 29:58 | 127 / 230 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | 2 | 17:38 | 99 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | 2 | 50:37 | 130 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | 2 | 20:50 | 105 / 287 |
| |
Sprint easy | 2 | 5:25 | 153 / 215 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | 2 | 33:17 | 99 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | 2 | 39:01 | 133 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | 2 | 24:05 | 106 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | 2 | 36:03 | 112 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | 2 | 20:50 | 133 / 285 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | 2 | 34:37 | 55 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | 2 | 11:15 | 134 / 256 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | 2 | 34:41 | 129 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | 2 | 29:44 | 79 / 141 |
| |
Marsh Run | 2 | 4:07 | 127 / 192 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | 2 | 27:09 | 91 / 184 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | 2 | 40:22 | 104 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 45:18 | 108 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | 2 | 26:56 | 124 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Väinänvuori Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 80:20 | 66 / 119 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sleivåsen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:26 | 77 / 178 |
| |