Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Jeroen Hoekx
Country:
Belgium
Club:
hamok
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
228
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Germany 1,7 km
14:56
63 / 139
Älgtjärn south
33:12
71 / 184
Citysprint
7:12
77 / 173
[OCAD] Aalbäumle
21:13
54 / 151
Ravin race
20:15
47 / 98
OCAD -Norway
26:31
59 / 160
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos
27:04
51 / 210
[OCAD] OMHOLT
28:03
105 / 187
Spring sprints 1
17:22
57 / 190
Metsis-Sprint
17:09
65 / 125
[OCAD] Vieciunai
13:11
54 / 158
{-Random-} (sprint)
21:38
51 / 79
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint
11:13
16 / 159
OCAD JWOC TRAINING
42:56
100 / 175
Cambridgeton Middle
25:19
27 / 84
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map
9:03
16 / 175
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain
4:53
32 / 179
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass Middle
48:40
50 / 137
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro
14:45
46 / 159
ASF
53:09
16 / 35
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4
25:38
18 / 116
Bridge-training
5:06
6 / 115
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3
59:19
12 / 94
fg
12:52
46 / 92
Bohman 5-days, Day 2
38:11
14 / 108
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1
20:17
78 / 160
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT
19:34
32 / 159
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint
10:15
70 / 176
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle
48:57
60 / 196
Siitama Short 3
28:08
78 / 130
Madisonland
13:43
24 / 122
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint
11:49
64 / 221
Fun,Fun,Fun
9:44
42 / 146
The Sprint
7:57
27 / 144
[random] torah's short race
21:11
27 / 137
OCAD - Happy Easter
18:22
119 / 196
PK's 3 days Day 1
21:33
37 / 118
OCAD Streams 2
24:42
44 / 151
Martinswood Window
27:24
72 / 129
Fell
dnf
butler brown just a try!
41:57
18 / 63
Eliot
18:04
44 / 137
[Ocad]Piilola
34:55
33 / 165
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 2-2
48:33
58 / 135
Random Map Dutch CF Comp 2-1
47:50
24 / 116
[OCAD] Boulder Sprint II
13:13
28 / 141
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I
13:30
37 / 204
[OCAD] Only Contours
49:57
65 / 138
(OCAD) - Prologue
12:10
60 / 224
Random Street-O
7:41
73 / 225
(OCAD)Salouf Short
dnf
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro
11:17
109 / 196
[OCAD]Fantasy Day2:Middle
45:36
53 / 122
tyreso sprint
27:06
33 / 113
Slovenia Sprint
20:07
162 / 239
Real ocad map from France
4:10
139 / 223
[Ocad] Great Britan short
18:22
60 / 215
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style)
6:08
74 / 214
Watertower Sprint
26:07
70 / 135
sprint-NM 2007 terrain
19:07
70 / 204
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1
22:10
31 / 71
Ocad 3 Fontains
22:16
70 / 216
TWIN-sprint [that one]
11:01
43 / 130
TWIN-sprint [this one]
16:53
51 / 180
Tiny OCAD sprint
13:01
126 / 294
Long
40:20
18 / 56
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
10:03
45 / 128
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle)
20:45
76 / 191
short sprint
19:39
36 / 155
Bosbergen Sprint
21:26
40 / 105
300m suunnistus
2:07
10 / 109
Sao Torpes
36:02
10 / 60
oops
3:37
22 / 95
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro
14:15
43 / 123
Micro!!!
12:25
58 / 98
swimming sprint
dnf
Pomaria Sprint
13:30
41 / 96
Samouqueira
15:57
12 / 85
Pomaria Super Sprint
7:38
16 / 112
Greycliffham Steeps
38:50
14 / 60
Western Kenrickham
59:34
4 / 58
Furlow Sprint
11:04
29 / 111
Franklin State Forest - Short
14:45
18 / 93
Arcegno
41:16
10 / 99
classic distance
71:13
12 / 58
Hultagölen
26:06
61 / 135
San Bernardino
2
54:21
29 / 149
Island race
28:01
15 / 93
Waterland - Nightsprint
7:36
9 / 54
sprint collection 1 - fixed
6:17
21 / 68
sprint collection 2
11:07
16 / 67
Real map test
5:50
5 / 108
Nightsprint
7:17
32 / 80
Oak National
9:11
19 / 91
Vahajarvi 2 Short
21:17
26 / 100
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day
51:10
6 / 65
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day
86:52
15 / 53
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day
55:21
21 / 66
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro
16:44
28 / 82
Sprint 3
11:45
11 / 73
Sprint 2
10:26
14 / 80
Sprint 1
14:11
19 / 93
Arcegno Fixed
23:53
47 / 101
San Bernardino
11:15
14 / 113
Piani Resinelli
28:31
9 / 86
Jacksonville
29:43
27 / 68
MIT Sprint - new course
24:11
9 / 74
Mason Lake
18:07
19 / 80
Nesparken
8:36
45 / 118
Siitama Middle
dnf
North Madisonwood Lake
46:33
21 / 59
Western Kinbrae Valley
82:10
11 / 39
An orienteering race:)
50:45
10 / 67
Mit, park o
17:38
9 / 95
Hive Rock Sprint
13:52
44 / 112
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
15:01
17 / 122
Chasterborougs middle
dnf
Atland Ridge
20:33
55 / 98
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2
23:54
12 / 87
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1
12:21
6 / 108
Fenwayland Forest
46:03
15 / 64
East Beaver national Preserve
46:27
13 / 62
Devils Hill Sprint
13:29
48 / 123
Medwaywood Woods
50:24
16 / 68
Middle distance
46:36
21 / 67
Punching test
2:39
3 / 116
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
16:03
8 / 97
Sprint
22:55
22 / 95
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
9:57
4 / 105
Mattapanford
38:35
15 / 76
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
9:23
43 / 101
Map of choices
38:45
33 / 86
Easiest CF Course Ever
4:42
45 / 113
U/O British CF Sprint Champs
25:57
14 / 104
North Lechmerevilleton
73:05
11 / 64
Forest Village sprint
13:15
45 / 115
The Zuper Course
344:22
5 / 64
Arse
30:05
33 / 77
Northern Packardberg
13:02
4 / 100
Another Pick
21:24
36 / 57
The Dell
19:14
15 / 94
Tappanton short middle
16:29
16 / 101
Tremontburg
20:10
5 / 85
Sprint
6:06
81 / 133
Speed test terrain
6:54
61 / 123
Speed test clear
4:06
3 / 128
Butterfly loops (Malden)
95:19
24 / 73
Noretjern 2
20:58
16 / 117
Grafton Middle Distance
30:48
12 / 80
Les Aoles - day 1
10:23
19 / 104
Braintreeford sprint
11:55
31 / 94
Tappaton sprint
11:13
28 / 106
EASTERN STONY
64:31
11 / 45
Mt. Everett Farm
20:48
35 / 86
Running Speed Test
8:15
28 / 92
Braintreeham Sprint
6:41
37 / 88
South walkburg long
59:44
13 / 42
Dark Side Of The Moon
9:57
4 / 94
Pyttensprinten
13:02
25 / 95
Eastern Arlingberg National Park
19:51
19 / 76
Vahajarvi sprint 2b
18:31
25 / 96
Brigham Middle distance
24:13
25 / 71
Roxburyford (Middle)
39:15
20 / 61
MOUNT MASONTON
35:21
15 / 62
Middle Troutberg Woods
19:30
4 / 90
Boston Sprint
12:11
26 / 98
Double Ford
25:49
19 / 93
Middle woodland
38:04
21 / 76
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1
22:52
17 / 88
Dogtrack sprint 2
10:40
7 / 95
Sayleston Sprint
dnf
Chesterwick Sprint
43:01
24 / 77
Atlanta Park
7:44
3 / 97
Atlanta Hill
13:13
14 / 91
Troutberg Sprint
15:43
16 / 92
Little Washingtonford
38:01
7 / 45
Brisolville Bald
40:56
16 / 52
WOC 2001 Sprint D21
23:38
50 / 88
2. Night-O Champs
dnf
Dogtrack sprint
11:13
11 / 74
Madraswood Hill-Sprint
dnf
Gio Sprint - Stage 3
16:50
7 / 72
Gio Sprint- Stage 2
6:06
4 / 75
Gio Sprint - Stage 1
8:43
9 / 91
Tremont (2nd try...)
27:59
18 / 88
Troutfield-Sprint
28:36
12 / 52
Upper Bristolwick
27:31
30 / 46
mount Suffolk Bluff
26:15
10 / 48
Central Grafton
47:35
24 / 78
New Gunstock Race
61:32
2 / 41
Somerburg Valley
12:58
18 / 51
West Selma Lake Sprint
15:53
22 / 51
Classic
63:27
11 / 26
1000m Terrain
7:19
22 / 55
gunstock
15:49
2 / 61
Park Race 2
38:45
14 / 47
park sprint
18:06
7 / 50
Northern Plymouth
40:17
16 / 34
North Quincyland
35:52
17 / 36
Revere Pond Short Race
26:36
7 / 35
4.Mat-CFSprint
18:19
21 / 49
Newbie course 2
8:48
2 / 50
Middle Allstonville
40:04
4 / 32
Steinbruch Sprint (New course)
20:10
10 / 54
3.Mat-Sprint
24:40
14 / 51
Sprint-race
18:47
8 / 44
Lower Plymouth Village
45:38
8 / 32
Little Roxburytown
38:25
32 / 46
Walkerhamborough Bald
21:25
15 / 32
Tillmanville Brook
16:12
11 / 41
Waterworld 1
37:19
2 / 42
2.CF-sprint
dnf
Intro 2
5:28
6 / 43
Griggs Range
dnf
Luther
12:58
10 / 44
Super Sprint Race
20:03
10 / 46
Mt Winchesterberg State Forest
56:59
7 / 21
West Troutwick Flats
69:43
6 / 20
Mount Suffolk Farm
35:13
22 / 39
25:07
6 / 45
newburytowne
78:49
14 / 33
1.CF-Sprint
8:19
5 / 65
The newbie race
8:25
14 / 73
Revereland Forest
24:03
16 / 59
Tillman
42:20
4 / 39
Intro
3:31
7 / 83
Sprint race
56:21
15 / 45
Williams Pond
40:10
25 / 41
All races shown. View
recent
races.