Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 15:16 | 68 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | | 34:19 | 21 / 155 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 19:47 | 7 / 184 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 20:38 | 13 / 181 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 31:48 | 26 / 180 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 23:26 | 36 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 22:06 | 2 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 11:47 | 2 / 257 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 10:46 | 1 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 17:52 | 3 / 170 |
| |
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected | | 31:52 | 16 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 16:27 | 1 / 276 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 | | 26:40 | 6 / 145 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 10:10 | 1 / 275 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 32:53 | 55 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 30:50 | 2 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | 30:31 | 1 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 17:07 | 2 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 16:49 | 1 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 11:17 | 1 / 212 |
| |
Texture test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Miners-O | | 13:41 | 3 / 219 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 20:35 | 2 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 16:55 | 1 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | 15:00 | 1 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:54 | 6 / 263 |
| |
| 4 | 14:53 | 5 / 263 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 14:55 | 7 / 263 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 14:51 | 4 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 20:01 | 1 / 252 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 11:56 | 3 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 43:15 | 2 / 158 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 10:55 | 3 / 192 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 16:17 | 5 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | 18:49 | 2 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 17:26 | 1 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 10:48 | 2 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 31:34 | 136 / 310 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 20:46 | 1 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 | | 12:13 | 1 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 15:27 | 4 / 214 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 16:59 | 1 / 257 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara | | 26:38 | 1 / 195 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken | | 39:29 | 10 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog | | 7:17 | 1 / 171 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 10:48 | 2 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Le Lac | | 24:33 | 1 / 208 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle | | 23:23 | 1 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]-city middle | | 27:30 | 1 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 16:50 | 1 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 | | 27:39 | 1 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 32:37 | 1 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II | | 14:59 | 2 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 22:34 | 7 / 270 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 25:37 | 2 / 293 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 10:55 | 4 / 187 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 15:43 | 17 / 291 |
| |
Only contours | | 26:46 | 3 / 166 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 18:23 | 1 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 20:16 | 2 / 220 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 20:34 | 1 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 30:39 | 5 / 221 |
| |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 16:26 | 1 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 11:33 | 3 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 26:47 | 5 / 248 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 31:23 | 2 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 24:54 | 1 / 181 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 | | 36:16 | 1 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 26:28 | 6 / 205 |
| |
Haralanharju | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 23:07 | 12 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 33:12 | 17 / 221 |
| |
test | | 3:58 | 121 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | 60:36 | 1 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 44:42 | 1 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | 37:00 | 1 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 26:34 | 3 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 30:38 | 2 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | 33:52 | 1 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 32:13 | 2 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 21:30 | 1 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 18:27 | 6 / 217 |
| |
Test map | | 4:03 | 49 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mount Blandtowne Purchase | | dnf | | | |
m sprinten | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 22:50 | 3 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 | | 35:30 | 3 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 | | 28:36 | 5 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 19:29 | 1 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | 30:15 | 2 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 39:04 | 2 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 18:34 | 1 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 14:50 | 4 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 36:10 | 5 / 151 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 | | 25:44 | 1 / 131 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 20:33 | 1 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 18:53 | 2 / 244 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 21:28 | 1 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 15:20 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 15:56 | 1 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 7:45 | 1 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 7:45 | 19 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 7:36 | 14 / 154 |
| |
| 4 | 7:31 | 10 / 154 |
| |
| 5 | 7:30 | 6 / 154 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 7:31 | 10 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 17:45 | 1 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 28:40 | 4 / 136 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 8:59 | 1 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 26:06 | 2 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 31:24 | 13 / 187 |
| |
ocad test | | 4:00 | 2 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 12:15 | 13 / 251 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 17:18 | 1 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 25:31 | 1 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 12:17 | 1 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 14:06 | 8 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | 11:32 | 3 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 46:48 | 61 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | | 20:21 | 1 / 91 |
| |
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah | | 32:22 | 2 / 94 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 11:24 | 2 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 19:26 | 1 / 208 |
| |
Omholt | | 29:17 | 4 / 160 |
| |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | 19:00 | 1 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | 19:37 | 1 / 181 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 18:49 | 1 / 137 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | 28:56 | 9 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 20:14 | 1 / 189 |
| |
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå | | 12:35 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 12:28 | 1 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 17:39 | 1 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 56:34 | 14 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | 2 | 23:36 | 13 / 171 |
| |
Street-O | | 12:06 | 2 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 15:08 | 1 / 148 |
| |
Speedtest on road | | 15:03 | 76 / 88 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 22:50 | 1 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 21:32 | 1 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 12:01 | 1 / 158 |
| |
Sodra Biskopsgarden | | 14:57 | 4 / 143 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 18:48 | 7 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint | | 18:34 | 2 / 139 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 7:46 | 1 / 168 |
| |
SnowyLand [Random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 11:09 | 1 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 27:07 | 2 / 158 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 12:09 | 1 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 14:06 | 1 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 24:44 | 12 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 12:14 | 1 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:55 | 2 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | 10:52 | 1 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 12:32 | 1 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | 11:10 | 6 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 14:12 | 6 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | 41:06 | 12 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 30:21 | 1 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | 26:19 | 1 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 16:04 | 10 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 16:32 | 4 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 12:34 | 5 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 15:13 | 6 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Mining District 2 | | 23:54 | 1 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 17:48 | 1 / 166 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 14:45 | 2 / 140 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 3 | | 42:29 | 3 / 75 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 2 | | 34:18 | 2 / 72 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 1 | | 32:38 | 7 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 22:01 | 1 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days | | 24:18 | 1 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 11:20 | 3 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 22:29 | 9 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 8:36 | 1 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 11:43 | 1 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Only Contours | | 32:01 | 44 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 11:20 | 8 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 10:25 | 11 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 7:55 | 1 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 21:29 | 1 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 21:05 | 1 / 172 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 8:17 | 1 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 15:14 | 1 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 35:19 | 1 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 11:23 | 1 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 10:11 | 2 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 22:34 | 18 / 205 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 19:06 | 1 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 39:51 | 1 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 16:11 | 1 / 126 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | 14:10 | 21 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 8:18 | 1 / 165 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 25:06 | 2 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 16:52 | 86 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 13:51 | 1 / 181 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 11:44 | 9 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | 15:17 | 2 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 19:43 | 2 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 24:15 | 4 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 10:24 | 8 / 215 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 8:20 | 8 / 198 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | 29:01 | 3 / 91 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 22:58 | 1 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 19:12 | 5 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 57:01 | 3 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 18:43 | 1 / 161 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 21:05 | 1 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 8:04 | 18 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 57:28 | 1 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 18:55 | 1 / 220 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 14:53 | 2 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 30:02 | 3 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:18 | 1 / 241 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | 43:30 | 1 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 43:01 | 1 / 112 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 19:09 | 1 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 14:15 | 2 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 12:24 | 2 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 29:48 | 8 / 192 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 31:22 | 1 / 174 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 16:27 | 1 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 16:34 | 4 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 16:25 | 1 / 240 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 16:27 | 2 / 240 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 26:10 | 43 / 220 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 7:00 | 1 / 233 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:18 | 5 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 25:11 | 1 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 24:09 | 1 / 199 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 8:55 | 1 / 220 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 17:37 | 16 / 133 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 17:33 | 1 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 19:47 | 17 / 172 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 23:33 | 2 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 12:29 | 2 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 21:35 | 1 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 7:27 | 3 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 11:59 | 9 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 10:42 | 2 / 186 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 17:37 | 1 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 19:26 | 1 / 172 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 15:07 | 4 / 171 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 15:09 | 12 / 147 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 16:08 | 2 / 229 |
| |
Watertower Sprint | | 11:27 | 1 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 6:22 | 2 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 6:01 | 1 / 238 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 17:57 | 1 / 213 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 10:44 | 1 / 204 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 15:07 | 2 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 17:58 | 3 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 14:41 | 19 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | 16:18 | 1 / 222 |
| |
JWOC long | | 23:26 | 1 / 172 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 37:24 | 3 / 199 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 13:11 | 4 / 198 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 8:33 | 3 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | 10:31 | 3 / 192 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | 18:17 | 1 / 250 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 13:29 | 4 / 106 |
| |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 13:37 | 3 / 131 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 9:19 | 5 / 89 |
| |
| | 15:30 | 5 / 82 |
| |
| | 10:12 | 3 / 121 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | 16:43 | 14 / 86 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 38:47 | 2 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:00 | 11 / 269 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 14:16 | 1 / 267 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 21:55 | 1 / 201 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 3 | | dnf | | | |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 14:51 | 21 / 161 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 31:13 | 4 / 90 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 8:01 | 34 / 173 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 20:15 | 69 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 14:01 | 100 / 149 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 24:18 | 8 / 109 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 16:42 | 6 / 128 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 20:42 | 1 / 131 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:37 | 70 / 160 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 39:15 | 71 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 16:44 | 2 / 119 |
| |
Rehoboth Middle | | 35:19 | 11 / 79 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 11:25 | 6 / 144 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:41 | 4 / 168 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 52:09 | 1 / 79 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 21:15 | 9 / 128 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 17:32 | 17 / 110 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 7:00 | 2 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 87:09 | 2 / 73 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 11:56 | 3 / 135 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 21:41 | 17 / 84 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 16:06 | 20 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 13:31 | 67 / 143 |
| |
Difficult! | | 11:13 | 1 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:06 | 1 / 113 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | 32:51 | 3 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | 13:53 | 1 / 160 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 17:10 | 4 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 43:11 | 1 / 80 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 57:03 | 1 / 89 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 9:52 | 13 / 167 |
| |
1000m | | 7:41 | 1 / 119 |
| |
Short | | 20:26 | 2 / 116 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 30:54 | 19 / 83 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | 35:13 | 1 / 73 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 11:59 | 19 / 107 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | 20:09 | 1 / 81 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | 10:28 | 8 / 83 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 4:27 | 1 / 136 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 20:10 | 4 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 18:29 | 5 / 136 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:32 | 2 / 139 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | 21:32 | 2 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 20:12 | 1 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Edina Sprint | | 9:48 | 1 / 80 |
| |
short sprint | | 5:40 | 6 / 100 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 5:42 | 3 / 89 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 15:33 | 1 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | dnf | | | |
autumn middle | | 31:02 | 3 / 68 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 23:04 | 3 / 90 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 15:42 | 2 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 9:43 | 3 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:37 | 19 / 118 |
| |
Ultra | | 17:43 | 1 / 69 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | 23:55 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 11:24 | 9 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 11:16 | 13 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 11:14 | 12 / 201 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 15:55 | 6 / 99 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | 40:04 | 1 / 95 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 22:43 | 1 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 22:27 | 1 / 115 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 17:53 | 7 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | dnf | | | |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 16:44 | 9 / 134 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 25:28 | 1 / 116 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 2:03 | 1 / 109 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 12:49 | 2 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 55:14 | 3 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 12:45 | 1 / 123 |
| |
Pomaria Sprint | | 12:42 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 36:15 | 3 / 60 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 16:35 | 1 / 82 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | 30:30 | 3 / 74 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | | 26:45 | 1 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 31:06 | 14 / 87 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | dnf | | | |
Diamond Mine | | 8:14 | 1 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 18:40 | 1 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 26:12 | 19 / 102 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 16:46 | 4 / 108 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 47:02 | 1 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | 15:51 | 1 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 15:18 | 1 / 133 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 17:21 | 2 / 131 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:26 | 18 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 12:38 | 1 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle Fulton | | 31:31 | 2 / 86 |
| |
Selmawick | | 46:15 | 3 / 71 |
| |
Mount Furlow | | 46:44 | 2 / 59 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | 20:54 | 38 / 77 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 15:49 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | 38:44 | 2 / 71 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 32:20 | 1 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 12:49 | 2 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 18:16 | 29 / 127 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 11:43 | 2 / 62 |
| |
central maldenburg | | 24:06 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Cedarberg Reservation | | 43:25 | 1 / 73 |
| |
Copleytowne | | 37:27 | 4 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 12:13 | 4 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 16:19 | 1 / 135 |
| |
Hilly long race | | 70:39 | 2 / 45 |
| |
Shermantowne | | 28:22 | 1 / 99 |
| |
long distance | | 57:57 | 1 / 52 |
| |
middle distance | | 34:17 | 1 / 73 |
| |
Classic Race | | 64:23 | 2 / 49 |
| |
Sidney Sprint | | 22:27 | 1 / 72 |
| |
Everett | | 11:20 | 10 / 64 |
| |
Suckabergboro Steeps | | 21:29 | 2 / 65 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 8:19 | 5 / 89 |
| |
sprint | | 7:15 | 9 / 97 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | | 5:07 | 1 / 91 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | | 8:01 | 7 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 7:52 | 3 / 103 |
| |
OCAD Map! | | 15:35 | 20 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 17:10 | 71 / 131 |
| |
| 3 | 15:28 | 22 / 131 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 15:28 | 22 / 131 |
| |
| 6 | 15:24 | 18 / 131 |
| |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | | 13:54 | 4 / 83 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 12:45 | 10 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | 11:41 | 4 / 69 |
| |
| 3 | 11:43 | 5 / 69 |
| |
| 4 | 11:24 | 1 / 69 |
| |
Downy Long Distance | | 52:07 | 3 / 56 |
| |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | 15:59 | 1 / 92 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:00 | 3 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 14:41 | 2 / 132 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 7:20 | 41 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 7:10 | 31 / 146 |
| |
| 3 | 7:03 | 14 / 146 |
| |
Waterland - Nightsprint | | 6:55 | 4 / 54 |
| |
| 2 | 6:44 | 1 / 70 |
| |
Sherman Pond | | 61:27 | 2 / 57 |
| |
sprint collection 2 | | 8:25 | 1 / 67 |
| |
Northern Bowanfield River | | 42:30 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 5:53 | 1 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Real map test | | 5:46 | 3 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 5:49 | 15 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 5:56 | 32 / 185 |
| |
Short distance | | 20:51 | 2 / 46 |
| |
Nightsprint | | 5:27 | 2 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:40 | 14 / 105 |
| |
| 4 | 5:25 | 6 / 105 |
| |
| 5 | 5:22 | 5 / 105 |
| |
| 6 | 5:31 | 9 / 105 |
| |
| 7 | 5:13 | 2 / 105 |
| |
| 8 | 5:18 | 4 / 105 |
| |
Northern Boston Township | | 17:07 | 2 / 57 |
| |
Israel | | 3:51 | 2 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 3:49 | 51 / 275 |
| |
| 3 | 4:05 | 119 / 275 |
| |
| 4 | 3:52 | 72 / 275 |
| |
| 5 | 3:57 | 93 / 275 |
| |
| 6 | 3:47 | 37 / 275 |
| |
Horniwald | | 10:32 | 1 / 88 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | | 15:26 | 3 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 15:14 | 4 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | 14:23 | 1 / 138 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | | 7:54 | 1 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 7:48 | 3 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | 7:43 | 1 / 147 |
| |
Bryce's Flat | | 38:23 | 3 / 61 |
| |
| 2 | 36:35 | 1 / 71 |
| |
Sprint, real map | | 17:43 | 1 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 17:33 | 4 / 158 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:13 | 2 / 158 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 43:39 | 11 / 55 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | | 22:09 | 1 / 93 |
| |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | | 13:43 | 3 / 89 |
| |
Linjev real | | 20:12 | 2 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 20:10 | 3 / 120 |
| |
| 6 | 19:43 | 1 / 120 |
| |
NoTitle | | 23:04 | 2 / 63 |
| |
Oak National | | 9:15 | 22 / 91 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | 19:15 | 3 / 100 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | | 13:35 | 1 / 101 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 10:14 | 1 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 10:03 | 2 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 10:22 | 9 / 179 |
| |
| 4 | 9:58 | 1 / 179 |
| |
Nesparken | | 6:07 | 1 / 118 |
| |
Siitama Middle | | 29:18 | 6 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:42 | 1 / 142 |
| |
Vattula Middle 2 | | 33:10 | 1 / 85 |
| |
Hepburn Springs | | 35:42 | 1 / 86 |
| |
| 2 | 35:33 | 2 / 113 |
| |
Creswick Forest NightO | | dnf | | | |
Forest Village night | | 34:35 | 2 / 63 |
| |
Hive Rock Sprint | | 10:07 | 4 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 10:01 | 19 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 10:05 | 21 / 184 |
| |
| 4 | 9:45 | 14 / 184 |
| |
| 5 | 10:18 | 23 / 184 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 14:07 | 1 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 19:27 | 121 / 178 |
| |
Lower Medaytowne | | 15:30 | 10 / 75 |
| |
Middle Oakwoodton | | 28:43 | 2 / 65 |
| |
Vahajarvi night | | 14:31 | 2 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 14:57 | 8 / 108 |
| |
Atland Ridge | | 16:59 | 4 / 98 |
| |
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 | | 12:21 | 6 / 108 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 9:36 | 7 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 8:32 | 2 / 187 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:51 | 6 / 112 |
| |
South Revereford Classic | | 10:44 | 2 / 99 |
| |
South Revereford | | 13:20 | 1 / 79 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden sprint | | 8:34 | 1 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 9:20 | 53 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 8:34 | 3 / 196 |
| |
| 4 | 8:32 | 1 / 196 |
| |
Ronneby Solhojden intro | | 4:59 | 1 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 5:06 | 22 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 5:20 | 46 / 203 |
| |
| 4 | 5:03 | 17 / 203 |
| |
| 5 | 4:59 | 5 / 203 |
| |
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint | | 17:28 | 4 / 112 |
| |
Shermanburger Sprint | | 12:29 | 97 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 12:56 | 138 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 10:37 | 32 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | 11:14 | 86 / 185 |
| |
Hornliskogen | | 16:24 | 70 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 14:33 | 82 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 17:12 | 108 / 166 |
| |
| 4 | 15:02 | 90 / 166 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Siitama sprint | | 20:38 | 87 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 19:33 | 125 / 178 |
| |
NOrthern Fell TOwnship | | dnf | | | |
Mount Tappanborough middle | | dnf | | | |
Auburntown River sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 7:54 | 86 / 118 |
| |
Bedders World Cup Classic | | dnf | | | |
Bedders World Cup Sprint | 2 | 37:10 | 85 / 118 |
| |
| 3 | 35:10 | 84 / 118 |
| |
Punching test | 2 | 3:12 | 152 / 212 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Village sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:12 | 113 / 176 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 9:37 | 221 / 277 |
| |
Running Speed Test | 2 | 9:17 | 168 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 8:39 | 149 / 215 |
| |
| 4 | 8:22 | 114 / 215 |
| |
Pyttensprinten | 2 | dnf | | | |