Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Everetthamb (night) | | 43:34 | 48 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 22:58 | 59 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 15:56 | 27 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 58:05 | 32 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 13:32 | 36 / 217 |
| |
Long sprint | | 36:50 | 18 / 164 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 15:19 | 22 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 13:23 | 20 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 27:36 | 81 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 10:23 | 38 / 151 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 44:37 | 99 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 9:26 | 48 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 65:58 | 78 / 199 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 24:59 | 12 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 52:10 | 53 / 102 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 31:02 | 51 / 200 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 18:10 | 30 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 32:13 | 29 / 122 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 23:59 | 61 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 41:28 | 59 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 19:03 | 107 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 23:29 | 63 / 206 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 20:55 | 42 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 15:25 | 128 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 31:52 | 136 / 218 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 56:23 | 51 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 13:17 | 96 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | 33:57 | 37 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 38:58 | 61 / 182 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 61:52 | 94 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 49:29 | 37 / 150 |
| |
Christmas Special | | 56:41 | 14 / 178 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 44:35 | 28 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 19:33 | 59 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 8:21 | 21 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 41:43 | 64 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 24:52 | 78 / 294 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 13:59 | 77 / 202 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 11:46 | 79 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 34:43 | 52 / 199 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | 13:12 | 50 / 129 |
| |
contour-o LONG | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 177:12 | 13 / 131 |
| |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | 10:16 | 46 / 168 |
| |
Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | 24:16 | 29 / 159 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 58:00 | 42 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 17:19 | 70 / 199 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:40 | 91 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | 26:38 | 20 / 173 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 24:26 | 33 / 177 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | 48:04 | 63 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 14:52 | 38 / 196 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 27:54 | 51 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 20:30 | 32 / 183 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 20:54 | 34 / 161 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 9:31 | 88 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 23:33 | 25 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 26:11 | 22 / 188 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 19:28 | 26 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 38:25 | 55 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 28:20 | 119 / 202 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 21:21 | 57 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 6:26 | 38 / 238 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 59:09 | 80 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 18:23 | 97 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 26:08 | 64 / 132 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 36:53 | 69 / 228 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 13:13 | 63 / 191 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 41:56 | 82 / 196 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 17:59 | 117 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:49 | 29 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 21:25 | 19 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 58:19 | 78 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 21:00 | 10 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 28:34 | 54 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 34:48 | 56 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | 2 | 23:05 | 223 / 418 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 21:23 | 35 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 40:03 | 15 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 34:55 | 35 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 14:32 | 55 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 13:32 | 57 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 20:14 | 25 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 28:27 | 17 / 193 |
| |
The Hole | | 23:42 | 16 / 172 |
| |
Mepha | | 40:00 | 25 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 18:10 | 15 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 45:36 | 35 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | 45:28 | 21 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 64:25 | 35 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 23:52 | 19 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 31:29 | 29 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 43:45 | 51 / 159 |
| |
Joulumae II | | 37:45 | 37 / 157 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 23:50 | 117 / 266 |
| |
Vealos | | 32:59 | 34 / 199 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 32:28 | 45 / 198 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 33:02 | 73 / 242 |
| |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 18:46 | 59 / 160 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 20:54 | 46 / 226 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | 55:08 | 40 / 118 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 22:38 | 79 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 22:06 | 65 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 36:30 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 21:36 | 40 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 21:08 | 26 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 43:30 | 41 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 75:06 | 64 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 42:45 | 40 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 35:02 | 32 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 17:45 | 48 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 36:40 | 94 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 24:19 | 34 / 149 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 20:02 | 63 / 184 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | 51:33 | 62 / 124 |
| |
Piani Praglia | | dnf | | | |
Gafanhori | | 50:22 | 30 / 94 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 36:24 | 41 / 154 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:41 | 29 / 165 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 14:10 | 39 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 38:56 | 49 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | 16:52 | 10 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 61:15 | 37 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 10:20 | 44 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 35:29 | 39 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 19:18 | 56 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 20:40 | 51 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 27:04 | 40 / 210 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 40:11 | 44 / 124 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 29:11 | 40 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 25:03 | 57 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 19:22 | 83 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:47 | 70 / 191 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | 2 | 14:16 | 42 / 167 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 17:57 | 101 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 25:48 | 32 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 24:46 | 46 / 203 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 22:01 | 63 / 201 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 19:13 | 20 / 183 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 58:59 | 53 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 33:26 | 68 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 21:54 | 63 / 144 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 22:09 | 14 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 36:35 | 19 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 22:45 | 29 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 28:13 | 65 / 167 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 42:26 | 59 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 30:45 | 56 / 218 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 17:45 | 28 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 11:41 | 30 / 232 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 21:27 | 22 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 16:20 | 14 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 15:48 | 13 / 201 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 69:31 | 35 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | 16:59 | 39 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 15:18 | 94 / 366 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 55:20 | 36 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 23:15 | 118 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | 41:48 | 41 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 29:47 | 22 / 194 |
| |
Controlpicking | | 20:30 | 15 / 132 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | 31:31 | 32 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 40:48 | 47 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 56:09 | 48 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 15:39 | 47 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 14:35 | 32 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 11:32 | 46 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 10:43 | 19 / 368 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 14:02 | 38 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 41:05 | 29 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 33:45 | 33 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 19:05 | 74 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 24:46 | 32 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 14:22 | 14 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 14:43 | 20 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:11 | 8 / 193 |
| |
Rocky | | 26:48 | 60 / 127 |
| |
°Stigeaclonium | | 46:00 | 26 / 45 |
| |
°Desmococcus | | 33:07 | 25 / 57 |
| |
°Draparnaldia | | 30:27 | 15 / 59 |
| |
°Coleochaete | | dnf | | | |
°Tetrasyphon | | dnf | | | |
St. Andrews | | 55:51 | 43 / 110 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 15:50 | 41 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 11:17 | 218 / 706 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 36:03 | 44 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 24:34 | 66 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 24:04 | 39 / 198 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 43:33 | 81 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 23:14 | 20 / 214 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 23:55 | 32 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 17:19 | 81 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 38:06 | 51 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 91:18 | 54 / 113 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:08 | 39 / 273 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 38:30 | 68 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 14:01 | 108 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 22:12 | 114 / 207 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 37:24 | 67 / 150 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 52:25 | 69 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 46:44 | 47 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 32:20 | 80 / 215 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 10:31 | 25 / 216 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 26:27 | 40 / 191 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 15:17 | 33 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 2:24 | 18 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 37:48 | 81 / 249 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 17:08 | 68 / 216 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 37:32 | 32 / 126 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 59:52 | 50 / 144 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 15:53 | 59 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 42:44 | 24 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 67:36 | 50 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 46:45 | 44 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 25:25 | 77 / 217 |
| |
t | | 23:40 | 50 / 162 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 26:25 | 52 / 278 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 23:55 | 74 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 16:02 | 39 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 30:20 | 100 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 33:42 | 73 / 243 |
| |
°Platambus | | 38:05 | 28 / 85 |
| |
°Drususbiguttatus | | 23:17 | 29 / 88 |
| |
°Hydropsyche | | 27:43 | 5 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 28:27 | 14 / 105 |
| |
| 3 | 27:46 | 10 / 105 |
| |
| 4 | 26:38 | 4 / 105 |
| |
| 5 | 25:34 | 2 / 105 |
| |
°Rhyacophila | | 28:05 | 23 / 102 |
| |
°Sericostoma | | 43:21 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 42:41 | 23 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | 31:51 | 36 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 29:00 | 9 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 28:01 | 3 / 221 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 27:31 | 1 / 221 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:44 | 65 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 7:33 | 79 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | 7:01 | 2 / 315 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 39:27 | 61 / 193 |
| |
RunRun | | 14:59 | 38 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 38:07 | 40 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 11:17 | 26 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:31 | 2 / 238 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 31:48 | 118 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 7:53 | 27 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 7:49 | 29 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 7:42 | 17 / 203 |
| |
| 4 | 7:39 | 8 / 203 |
| |
| 5 | 7:40 | 11 / 203 |
| |
| 6 | 7:36 | 2 / 203 |
| |
| 7 | 7:37 | 4 / 203 |
| |
| 8 | 7:38 | 6 / 203 |
| |
| 9 | 7:41 | 15 / 203 |
| |
| 10 | 7:34 | 1 / 203 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 11:08 | 123 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | 68:43 | 56 / 155 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 29:49 | 54 / 227 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 23:46 | 61 / 163 |
| |
essai | 2 | 12:55 | 65 / 194 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:05 | 174 / 441 |
| |
x/z | 2 | 28:15 | 31 / 155 |
| |
short - nybro | | 24:28 | 132 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 17:02 | 39 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 25:11 | 71 / 251 |
| |
Plagiocampa | 2 | 32:47 | 21 / 82 |
| |
Bursellopsis | 2 | 26:56 | 30 / 98 |
| |
Cylindrocystis | | 45:53 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 17:27 | 110 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 17:59 | 97 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 38:34 | 66 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 44:41 | 143 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 17:25 | 83 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 20:22 | 44 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 15:02 | 35 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | 2 | 21:29 | 73 / 309 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | 2 | 27:14 | 90 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 19:56 | 47 / 183 |
| |
Door 7 | | 47:02 | 18 / 95 |
| |
Door 6 | | 29:47 | 50 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 25:39 | 84 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 48:11 | 63 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 15:40 | 123 / 239 |
| |
Door 5 | | 32:03 | 64 / 144 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | 2 | 32:23 | 98 / 294 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | 57:46 | 66 / 145 |
| |
door 8 | | 28:33 | 103 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 46:21 | 48 / 149 |
| |
Micro O | | 14:17 | 50 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 25:57 | 21 / 123 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 33:58 | 35 / 175 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 23:14 | 45 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 18:47 | 17 / 251 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 48:10 | 63 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 43:11 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 20:40 | 43 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 27:08 | 24 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 37:25 | 32 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 36:20 | 34 / 161 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | 32:06 | 18 / 110 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 21:57 | 13 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 32:43 | 32 / 149 |
| |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | 32:43 | 29 / 102 |
| |
Aborfield Middle | | 33:57 | 24 / 93 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 16:26 | 18 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | 48:04 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy course | | 33:17 | 44 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 31:01 | 36 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 38:59 | 16 / 118 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 11:44 | 22 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 35:32 | 48 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | 33:45 | 16 / 102 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 20:07 | 15 / 172 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 14:20 | 49 / 189 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 11:49 | 29 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 12:25 | 36 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 29:15 | 33 / 136 |
| |
Funky | | 13:06 | 5 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 38:55 | 43 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 24:15 | 41 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 41:41 | 68 / 152 |
| |
PastCourse | | 30:45 | 66 / 113 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 45:43 | 52 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 25:15 | 48 / 150 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 33:00 | 74 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | 25:57 | 43 / 117 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 26:41 | 37 / 141 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 23:10 | 52 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 8:00 | 70 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | 36:33 | 24 / 144 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 29:38 | 52 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 12:13 | 30 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 15:31 | 19 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 21:10 | 26 / 137 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | 2 | 24:27 | 28 / 196 |
| |
OgdensFirstRace | | 24:50 | 21 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 36:45 | 46 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 41:14 | 79 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 14:07 | 33 / 190 |
| |
Eudiaptomus | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 5 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 3 | | 43:16 | 28 / 98 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 23:12 | 35 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 30:01 | 57 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 21:36 | 58 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 16:14 | 71 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | 55:22 | 43 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 19:31 | 15 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 24:18 | 88 / 200 |
| |
kikirace sprint2 | | 27:54 | 73 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 23:51 | 25 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 19:14 | 37 / 201 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | 18:26 | 34 / 134 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | 22:23 | 39 / 123 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 28:04 | 48 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 28:04 | 56 / 199 |
| |
crazyisland night | | 32:18 | 26 / 100 |
| |
sprint... | | 16:35 | 6 / 169 |
| |
Sprint2 | | 21:26 | 66 / 112 |
| |
crazyisland | | 23:01 | 41 / 221 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 20:57 | 17 / 135 |
| |
woc | | 81:28 | 30 / 158 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 24:33 | 98 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 36:01 | 42 / 184 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 16:34 | 31 / 221 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 36:10 | 19 / 231 |
| |
Testudinella | | 25:07 | 7 / 98 |
| |
Sprintn | | 13:56 | 6 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 10:14 | 58 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 8:40 | 19 / 194 |
| |
Sippola | | 29:21 | 29 / 210 |
| |
Longsprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 33:39 | 86 / 219 |
| |
Halloween Map | | 6:29 | 7 / 180 |
| |
Øya | | 7:47 | 36 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 7:37 | 10 / 251 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 23:17 | 80 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 28:04 | 74 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 31:28 | 16 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 16:32 | 34 / 144 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 23:18 | 67 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 10:47 | 38 / 206 |
| |
Circles | | 12:20 | 33 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 5:10 | 35 / 183 |
| |
Middle | | 20:21 | 41 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 15:25 | 60 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 19:12 | 36 / 204 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | 15:07 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 14:57 | 29 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 40:24 | 70 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 12:19 | 4 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 25:36 | 15 / 80 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | | 50:49 | 27 / 123 |
| |
long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 8:05 | 37 / 148 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 17:18 | 15 / 108 |
| |
Middle distance | | 28:15 | 46 / 101 |
| |
Apartment race | | 12:49 | 30 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 14:49 | 36 / 169 |
| |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | 19:43 | 39 / 101 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 35:39 | 60 / 139 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | 14:50 | 20 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 24:23 | 102 / 178 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 23:18 | 37 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:34 | 31 / 150 |
| |
Random sprint | | 16:18 | 21 / 116 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | | 15:22 | 26 / 140 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 28:14 | 26 / 138 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 19:54 | 70 / 141 |
| |
Random Sprint 2 | | 9:39 | 12 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:27 | 1 / 176 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 26:18 | 62 / 167 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 12:39 | 28 / 134 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:37 | 55 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 40:42 | 52 / 125 |
| |
VSO | | 5:51 | 6 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | 13:32 | 21 / 153 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | 16:00 | 14 / 146 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 21:21 | 17 / 104 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | 39:47 | 51 / 161 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 61:30 | 24 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | 26:35 | 33 / 124 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 24:06 | 29 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 21:53 | 86 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 18:31 | 98 / 292 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | 48:53 | 42 / 117 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 61:17 | 50 / 162 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 16:39 | 28 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 19:01 | 40 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 21:39 | 44 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | 32:44 | 30 / 125 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | 31:08 | 31 / 122 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 6:46 | 8 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:48 | 50 / 233 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 39:03 | 47 / 161 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 13:30 | 18 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 13:40 | 61 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:33 | 43 / 318 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 15:57 | 23 / 169 |
| |
Oshow | | 12:26 | 13 / 128 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 31:02 | 47 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 23:29 | 83 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 27:01 | 68 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | | 37:30 | 59 / 110 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 40:06 | 98 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 31:08 | 87 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | 36:39 | 79 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 13:00 | 75 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 10:42 | 12 / 357 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 18:05 | 89 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | 53:05 | 21 / 157 |
| |
Cronwoodhills | | 29:07 | 17 / 139 |
| |
Middle night | | 27:40 | 34 / 113 |
| |
West Holliston | | 36:31 | 37 / 99 |
| |
Lago Santo - E2 | | 31:08 | 16 / 129 |
| |
pour le vso | | 43:53 | 13 / 102 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 26:31 | 79 / 140 |
| |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:05 | 22 / 112 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | 32:47 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Pour gwenael | | 38:26 | 44 / 86 |
| |
pour bubu | | 16:30 | 86 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 25:22 | 71 / 142 |
| |
Pour nono | | 41:16 | 5 / 73 |
| |
Pour le vso | | 100:01 | 32 / 104 |
| |
Home Run | | 23:03 | 42 / 165 |
| |
no name | | 6:45 | 13 / 123 |
| |
Hydrozetes | | 29:59 | 17 / 57 |
| |
Bothrioplana | | 45:43 | 26 / 60 |
| |
Opistomum | | 28:46 | 3 / 75 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 35:42 | 48 / 161 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 28:11 | 51 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 21:02 | 42 / 185 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 11:53 | 31 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | 41:47 | 49 / 140 |
| |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | 51:06 | 27 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | | 36:19 | 80 / 144 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 12:30 | 22 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 12:09 | 33 / 244 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | 31:09 | 43 / 135 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 43:20 | 82 / 185 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 19:49 | 73 / 214 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 17:25 | 24 / 168 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 35:35 | 52 / 155 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 56:49 | 39 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 23:44 | 62 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 53:20 | 64 / 187 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | 28:02 | 62 / 109 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 15:04 | 28 / 139 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | 30:42 | 25 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 27:49 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Sprint cup final | | 17:57 | 22 / 109 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | 17:38 | 81 / 132 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 17:34 | 78 / 150 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 60:32 | 12 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 30:52 | 10 / 101 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 34:01 | 41 / 155 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | 68:16 | 43 / 192 |
| |
Ice Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 23:15 | 135 / 258 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 22:23 | 60 / 172 |
| |
Middle | | 50:09 | 24 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 21:55 | 25 / 144 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 18:06 | 56 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 16:10 | 44 / 210 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 7:28 | 28 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 39:12 | 48 / 110 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | 34:44 | 18 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | 33:33 | 21 / 107 |
| |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 18:41 | 35 / 96 |
| |
Altered random - Long | | 99:27 | 38 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 40:43 | 49 / 196 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | | 21:19 | 24 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 27:28 | 36 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 26:47 | 72 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 14:23 | 43 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | 44:57 | 49 / 113 |
| |
super course pour le vso | | 29:56 | 11 / 88 |
| |
Lovely Area Model | | 12:30 | 21 / 157 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 30:43 | 72 / 132 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | 40:49 | 55 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 23:01 | 32 / 156 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | 2 | 45:36 | 40 / 124 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 18:37 | 51 / 135 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 22:32 | 7 / 113 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 13:38 | 32 / 233 |
| |
Middle | | 18:29 | 14 / 171 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 24:30 | 16 / 115 |
| |
2k Short | | 14:24 | 18 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 19:08 | 62 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 23:53 | 57 / 206 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 13:23 | 56 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 21:29 | 83 / 215 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | 31:46 | 43 / 97 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 35:09 | 84 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 18:44 | 53 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | 48:54 | 58 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 22:55 | 35 / 262 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 22:39 | 88 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | 79:37 | 30 / 147 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 23:29 | 137 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 19:27 | 27 / 135 |
| |
Hallo | | 12:53 | 28 / 205 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 40:59 | 104 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 39:02 | 86 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 33:15 | 49 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 22:18 | 125 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 20:49 | 113 / 221 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 19:18 | 12 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 11:31 | 25 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 13:53 | 59 / 138 |
| |
Everettwood - | | 12:34 | 73 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 11:45 | 19 / 176 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 18:02 | 41 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 32:29 | 110 / 220 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 12:19 | 45 / 195 |
| |
Middle | | 36:19 | 34 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 25:58 | 25 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 16:14 | 20 / 163 |
| |
Pastur | | 35:42 | 26 / 110 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 37:49 | 41 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 10:24 | 17 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 20:15 | 49 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 43:54 | 56 / 146 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 26:51 | 39 / 155 |
| |
Minisprint | | 6:57 | 39 / 235 |
| |
Ruggles | | 13:20 | 13 / 151 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 15:11 | 66 / 190 |
| |
Long | | 47:57 | 45 / 147 |
| |
Middle | | 19:36 | 61 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 12:20 | 42 / 253 |
| |
Trost Open | | 14:41 | 27 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 14:12 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Granlia | | 21:19 | 40 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 13:32 | 22 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 20:11 | 78 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 24:04 | 95 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 27:00 | 66 / 230 |
| |
? | | 13:04 | 2 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 21:34 | 115 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 7:37 | 17 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | 9:58 | 18 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 8:17 | 20 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 10:28 | 39 / 251 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | 36:35 | 8 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:38 | 63 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:56 | 151 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 25:18 | 91 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | 26:58 | 21 / 106 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 13:19 | 16 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 264:11 | 99 / 193 |
| |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 17:33 | 17 / 133 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 31:47 | 47 / 189 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 55:14 | 89 / 213 |
| |
day14 | | dnf | | | |
TinyMap 2 | | 15:38 | 45 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 33:22 | 19 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 14:17 | 83 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 19:58 | 42 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 7:45 | 44 / 250 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | 56:27 | 34 / 151 |
| |
Kerrara | | 11:40 | 95 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | 47:34 | 15 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 61:19 | 45 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 23:55 | 81 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 36:31 | 133 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 31:07 | 51 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 10:30 | 151 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 41:57 | 80 / 255 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 27:53 | 41 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 26:27 | 47 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 20:28 | 70 / 227 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 25:50 | 68 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 26:39 | 61 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 31:14 | 97 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 44:41 | 57 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 33:04 | 72 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 8:32 | 29 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 15:43 | 25 / 295 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 15:07 | 130 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 28:41 | 52 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 27:11 | 48 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | 2 | 36:29 | 61 / 154 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 30:34 | 33 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 24:26 | 107 / 237 |
| |
Welcome Klaus | | 10:11 | 11 / 74 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 29:00 | 118 / 231 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 41:30 | 73 / 147 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 6:25 | 27 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 28:21 | 67 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 7:15 | 61 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 133:57 | 246 / 322 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 28:52 | 80 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 29:25 | 47 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 9:43 | 75 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 136:42 | 149 / 187 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 14:13 | 23 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 35:45 | 65 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 21:39 | 45 / 180 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 17:55 | 53 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 20:03 | 98 / 240 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 20:29 | 54 / 173 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 15:10 | 77 / 194 |
| |
Hartola C | | 16:51 | 18 / 159 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 14:29 | 54 / 250 |
| |
Hartola B | | 35:06 | 4 / 85 |
| |
Bardeiras B | | 28:31 | 13 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 15:33 | 90 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | 36:44 | 31 / 156 |
| |
Lakaliini D | | 34:52 | 16 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 14:28 | 28 / 172 |
| |
kikirace7 | | 29:15 | 24 / 67 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 23:33 | 69 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 13:56 | 62 / 217 |
| |
Eon's WOC 5 Middle | | 50:07 | 7 / 73 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:24 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 17:25 | 128 / 206 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 20:43 | 147 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 22:40 | 35 / 127 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 20:08 | 76 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 28:54 | 28 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 47:29 | 118 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 17:52 | 54 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 22:44 | 50 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | 2 | 14:29 | 65 / 369 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 21:20 | 110 / 264 |
| |
Palm island | | 16:28 | 68 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 19:33 | 69 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 41:29 | 41 / 172 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 29:16 | 48 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 60:28 | 52 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 12:46 | 34 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 32:40 | 147 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 43:29 | 49 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 54:54 | 80 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 29:47 | 53 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | 93:39 | 22 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 24:51 | 27 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 28:57 | 24 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 15:58 | 34 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 29:55 | 82 / 161 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 55:22 | 73 / 180 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 35:44 | 106 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 13:07 | 46 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 20:29 | 24 / 172 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 28:32 | 84 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 31:27 | 126 / 233 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 29:15 | 96 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 44:33 | 68 / 183 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 17:52 | 46 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 30:21 | 42 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 24:29 | 41 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 15:34 | 90 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 12:47 | 84 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 29:33 | 69 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 40:57 | 29 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 34:01 | 79 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 39:19 | 32 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 21:15 | 24 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 12:24 | 16 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 15:25 | 32 / 139 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 13:55 | 31 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 24:39 | 69 / 196 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 25:53 | 45 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 29:00 | 90 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 18:44 | 45 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event full of details | | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | 36:15 | 80 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 18:02 | 66 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 20:19 | 33 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 19:07 | 36 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 14:53 | 26 / 157 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 23:53 | 72 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 23:52 | 21 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 18:38 | 76 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 17:38 | 92 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 33:32 | 65 / 197 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 23:58 | 56 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 37:42 | 78 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 18:24 | 97 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
Grimeton skog | | 20:55 | 62 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 26:47 | 95 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 35:14 | 45 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 15:14 | 80 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 11:33 | 27 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 14:05 | 7 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 24:40 | 74 / 193 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 29:41 | 64 / 165 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 35:04 | 35 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 28:30 | 60 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 32:36 | 77 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 47:47 | 62 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 33:41 | 35 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 20:54 | 75 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 42:04 | 70 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 25:58 | 43 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 33:13 | 115 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 18:24 | 21 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 49:46 | 26 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 14:47 | 40 / 163 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | 46:39 | 25 / 82 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 15:57 | 34 / 156 |
| |
Aisus VI | | 81:58 | 38 / 110 |
| |
Aisus V | | 37:17 | 53 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 15:12 | 74 / 216 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | 26:03 | 35 / 89 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 15:58 | 65 / 122 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Middle | | 14:09 | 40 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 32:20 | 41 / 203 |
| |
Aisus II | | 35:51 | 63 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | 29:10 | 28 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 31:47 | 99 / 152 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | 22:41 | 38 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 19:22 | 31 / 144 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 26:55 | 58 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 24:52 | 40 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 33:22 | 34 / 119 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 28:51 | 24 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 17:29 | 28 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 57:15 | 71 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 35:12 | 90 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 42:01 | 100 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 19:59 | 75 / 193 |
| |
Hei 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:27 | 46 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 12:48 | 45 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 21:44 | 43 / 236 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 28:56 | 38 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 56:16 | 62 / 166 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 24:37 | 20 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 16:59 | 58 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 37:57 | 76 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 41:38 | 70 / 167 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 23:33 | 49 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 23:40 | 35 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 14:02 | 31 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 29:38 | 116 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 31:05 | 43 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 25:43 | 75 / 181 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 14:12 | 40 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 21:30 | 91 / 163 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 30:10 | 61 / 214 |
| |
Green curves | | 51:04 | 52 / 112 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 42:05 | 75 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 28:35 | 58 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 49:53 | 66 / 172 |
| |
run this one | | 17:14 | 72 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 20:19 | 52 / 206 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | 35:55 | 86 / 176 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 12:56 | 72 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | 27:18 | 68 / 191 |
| |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | 21:26 | 59 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 37:11 | 55 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 34:37 | 95 / 180 |
| |
[ROCAD] New start | | 41:10 | 40 / 111 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 22:42 | 19 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 23:19 | 76 / 237 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 14:14 | 65 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 40:49 | 66 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 27:42 | 90 / 191 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 26:36 | 60 / 146 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 12:57 | 49 / 165 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 14:02 | 51 / 215 |
| |
[random] Steep | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | 38:31 | 28 / 136 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 8 | | 6:20 | 27 / 91 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | 39:31 | 37 / 78 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 12:09 | 92 / 155 |
| |
Fanoe Night | | 17:27 | 32 / 116 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 23:06 | 46 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 27:01 | 42 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 23:11 | 82 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 18:02 | 76 / 160 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | 63:13 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Short burst | | 11:38 | 50 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 17:39 | 27 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | 44:06 | 90 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 24:21 | 27 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 6:24 | 41 / 147 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:19 | 59 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 9:16 | 45 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 9:46 | 32 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 4 | | 16:37 | 21 / 107 |
| |
The Open Competition 3 | | 24:58 | 51 / 94 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 13:04 | 83 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 10:46 | 66 / 177 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | | 50:28 | 57 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | | 42:45 | 38 / 97 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 19:15 | 61 / 195 |
| |
Per Lindman | | 26:38 | 23 / 114 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 24:18 | 54 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 25:49 | 51 / 183 |
| |
para brasil | | 21:53 | 16 / 107 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 15:16 | 67 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 42:51 | 77 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | 22:30 | 20 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 23:31 | 80 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 16:08 | 56 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 39:34 | 61 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 42:25 | 103 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 20:45 | 59 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 36:30 | 68 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:02 | 59 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 39:42 | 55 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 36:14 | 39 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 32:32 | 42 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 27:38 | 58 / 183 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 29:05 | 36 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 21:01 | 48 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | 36:24 | 64 / 124 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 43:44 | 81 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 40:37 | 78 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 17:08 | 49 / 197 |
| |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | 2 | 37:34 | 44 / 116 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | 2 | 37:19 | 51 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 32:29 | 75 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | 2 | 21:04 | 51 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 18:43 | 39 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 21:05 | 39 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 20:18 | 57 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 13:57 | 38 / 149 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 28:16 | 54 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 19:45 | 29 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 18:00 | 54 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 16:55 | 28 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 22:17 | 57 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 17:59 | 43 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | 2 | 22:52 | 44 / 179 |
| |
funny CF map - use this | | 28:11 | 35 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 66:23 | 51 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 42:40 | 49 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 26:49 | 102 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 11:42 | 94 / 189 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | 16:39 | 34 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 41:54 | 68 / 141 |
| |
night event1 | | 11:20 | 12 / 70 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 14:55 | 55 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 16:09 | 88 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 25:14 | 126 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:55 | 71 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:56 | 51 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 20:22 | 77 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 13:02 | 24 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | 63:57 | 38 / 89 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 9:13 | 29 / 176 |
| |
big hill race | | 10:57 | 28 / 57 |
| |
lake | | 11:55 | 32 / 60 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | 38:18 | 15 / 99 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 23:53 | 130 / 176 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 15:36 | 87 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 12:19 | 32 / 228 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | 55:13 | 48 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | 34:38 | 30 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 34:33 | 60 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 24:06 | 3 / 153 |
| |
| | 48:32 | 103 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 30:21 | 88 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 20:45 | 35 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 28:54 | 39 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 28:43 | 53 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 23:02 | 43 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 29:37 | 77 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 18:44 | 88 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 23:06 | 77 / 238 |
| |
Word championchip by day | | 35:29 | 29 / 115 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 15:18 | 28 / 248 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 71:52 | 46 / 137 |
| |
portugal "o" summer | | 85:20 | 48 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 45:35 | 71 / 195 |
| |
Hamptontown Woods | | 32:52 | 19 / 93 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 22:40 | 39 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | 21:49 | 36 / 118 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 31:44 | 82 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 30:32 | 31 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 12:05 | 14 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 15:02 | 93 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 14:46 | 24 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 22:12 | 76 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 19:58 | 108 / 240 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 40:04 | 51 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 20:58 | 41 / 217 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Long | | 105:24 | 40 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 22:12 | 55 / 159 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 44:02 | 42 / 159 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 14:37 | 39 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 14:21 | 52 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 14:40 | 95 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 32:27 | 113 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | 39:59 | 25 / 83 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 53:27 | 97 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 24:50 | 65 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 19:14 | 52 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 22:32 | 32 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | 32:02 | 55 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 34:47 | 66 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | 14:25 | 30 / 141 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 25:49 | 50 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 40:05 | 48 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 26:54 | 63 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 17:01 | 56 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 24:42 | 149 / 293 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 40:57 | 48 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 25:49 | 148 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 36:59 | 23 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 31:00 | 64 / 177 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 13:19 | 53 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 9:23 | 89 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 38:41 | 35 / 125 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | 55:05 | 49 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 12:29 | 21 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 20:41 | 40 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 24:23 | 25 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 10:36 | 26 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 35:20 | 43 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | 34:29 | 38 / 86 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 17:30 | 29 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 26:59 | 29 / 97 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 24:00 | 43 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 18:03 | 36 / 147 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | 89:07 | 36 / 118 |
| |
Cup 3 | | 36:50 | 67 / 124 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 31:55 | 75 / 158 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 17:05 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | 2 | 25:37 | 70 / 199 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | 2 | 34:56 | 56 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 71:54 | 86 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 51:23 | 69 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 29:03 | 39 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 22:53 | 92 / 185 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 35:14 | 41 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 26:23 | 43 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 37:53 | 88 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kilsbergen lång | 2 | 42:39 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 52:49 | 43 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | 2 | 29:13 | 155 / 302 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 92:57 | 76 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | 2 | 29:41 | 145 / 272 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | 2 | 34:09 | 86 / 199 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | 2 | 27:57 | 48 / 150 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | 2 | 20:33 | 63 / 204 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | 2 | 19:18 | 34 / 320 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 26:44 | 118 / 183 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 13:36 | 52 / 97 |
| |
brighamham | | dnf | | | |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 23:13 | 61 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 28:34 | 50 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | 28:13 | 82 / 180 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 44:59 | 105 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 30:28 | 51 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 14:50 | 100 / 192 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | 58:43 | 25 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 34:22 | 71 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 19:36 | 147 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 23:17 | 92 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 34:37 | 73 / 214 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 26:43 | 78 / 170 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 29:11 | 169 / 242 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 40:28 | 76 / 150 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 62:39 | 140 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 21:18 | 76 / 248 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 11:47 | 44 / 106 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | 23:45 | 32 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 21:26 | 82 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 17:09 | 39 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | 20:48 | 62 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 22:46 | 46 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 38:45 | 59 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | 30:21 | 51 / 102 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 42:41 | 48 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | dnf | | | |
| | 24:19 | 45 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 39:11 | 52 / 207 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | 21:09 | 19 / 121 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 12:49 | 60 / 195 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | 21:09 | 16 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 39:04 | 50 / 181 |
| |
Carrera 2.1 | | 12:18 | 30 / 92 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 33:10 | 66 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 16:49 | 35 / 147 |
| |
Carrera 4 | | 1:50 | 59 / 102 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 36:01 | 81 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 19:27 | 55 / 172 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 21:34 | 54 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 19:39 | 70 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 32:06 | 83 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 35:55 | 77 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 18:08 | 36 / 222 |
| |
3.5 fast | | 48:47 | 37 / 88 |
| |
Mont Faron W | | 33:54 | 39 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 21:43 | 36 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | 27:11 | 45 / 140 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 47:04 | 77 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 21:57 | 56 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | 31:30 | 55 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 18:55 | 62 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 9:10 | 47 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 14:35 | 71 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 29:58 | 103 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 22:24 | 46 / 179 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 26:03 | 39 / 170 |
| |
Open-Cup 7 | | 33:22 | 29 / 88 |
| |
Open-Cup 6 | | 21:24 | 27 / 102 |
| |
{Mt. Fox Day 4} | | dnf | | | |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | 89:58 | 32 / 64 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 23:43 | 119 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 21:11 | 64 / 222 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | 21:02 | 47 / 101 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | 15:41 | 33 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | | 46:50 | 60 / 147 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 33:11 | 86 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 17:33 | 122 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 45:43 | 120 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 17:43 | 49 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | | 60:26 | 32 / 92 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 10:59 | 111 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 25:35 | 52 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Put out more comps | | 46:04 | 29 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 28:10 | 73 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 23:59 | 100 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 14:55 | 42 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 13:32 | 23 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 19:34 | 46 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 18:50 | 28 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 25:42 | 110 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 31:48 | 79 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 29:32 | 72 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 43:25 | 49 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 57:17 | 48 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 21:48 | 52 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 39:58 | 37 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 27:21 | 93 / 265 |
| |
Modified Random | | 78:57 | 26 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 26:56 | 74 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 35:48 | 103 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 | | 38:36 | 33 / 78 |
| |
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night | | 49:24 | 48 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 47:37 | 86 / 174 |
| |
Hard random | | dnf | | | |
Glbal Warming | | 22:22 | 74 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] kivivuorinw day 2 | | 22:44 | 77 / 195 |
| |
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint | | 26:59 | 89 / 134 |
| |
RoR-Cup Hudson Valley | | 115:07 | 24 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 34:34 | 121 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 24:59 | 104 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 18:23 | 38 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 60:18 | 107 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 32:53 | 53 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 37:46 | 43 / 108 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 49:56 | 87 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 20:19 | 61 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | | 48:50 | 85 / 212 |
| |
downhill | | 14:25 | 76 / 140 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 22:50 | 52 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 25:48 | 74 / 118 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 | | 47:20 | 86 / 123 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | | 17:33 | 69 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 268:36 | 276 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 34:20 | 98 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni again | | 21:24 | 132 / 195 |
| |
high open race | | 30:34 | 67 / 108 |
| |
[Rocad] Badlands - Long | | 62:07 | 102 / 161 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 | | 25:40 | 70 / 119 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | 2 | 61:45 | 299 / 399 |
| |
| 3 | 287:44 | 312 / 399 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |