Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
GAndrey
Country:
Brazil
Club:
COGA
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
297
Races Created:
6
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[RndTemp] Shortdist night
dnf
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11
dnf
Christmas Special
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Cansiglio by night
dnf
°Ophryglena
dnf
[ocad] äktatorpet2
dnf
[ocad] äktatorpet1
dnf
[rocad] Junne
dnf
[OCAD]Halloween!
dnf
konrads gamle endetarm 3
dnf
Test
dnf
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier
dnf
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4
47:05
136 / 233
Versan 2
dnf
Rnd_temp 1.4k
dnf
Fabio Aurelio
dnf
°Golenkiniopsis
dnf
Holmvassnatten 2
48:21
156 / 222
Herbernheia 2011
dnf
the run
dnf
door 8
dnf
Sprint
14:59
138 / 205
2
30:00
224 / 272
Sprint in Kunming
29:54
39 / 74
Sprint Ingalunda City.
dnf
sprint précision 2/2
dnf
Fantasy map
dnf
Apartment race
dnf
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
Céléon
dnf
2
dnf
Quick sprint :q
22:35
76 / 141
A middle race
dnf
Random sprint
18:11
80 / 116
long random to the VSO
dnf
VSO (the real)
35:02
44 / 72
VSO
dnf
Random Sprint 2
12:27
97 / 142
Sprint-OL day 2/3
dnf
Smiley-Map
dnf
pour bubu
dnf
no name
7:52
67 / 123
Hydrozetes
dnf
oooo
8:11
46 / 119
hhh
dnf
jkfuk
dnf
afa
13:25
63 / 122
tttt
15:57
95 / 122
for fun.
dnf
Lutherfield
12:58
111 / 143
mountainous run
dnf
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint
dnf
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle
dnf
CoastRace -day2 Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
Sprint cup 2
dnf
2
21:50
105 / 162
Sprint cup 1
27:15
102 / 150
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata
dnf
Ice short
19:03
118 / 168
Ice Sprint
20:14
77 / 143
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO
44:19
191 / 258
Sprint
28:09
101 / 152
18:42
117 / 157
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2
dnf
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2
24:13
103 / 174
[Ultima] Pavia Leste
dnf
sprint departage courreurs
7:44
75 / 125
tournois vso 3
34:30
37 / 63
serie longue 2 tournois vso
28:43
70 / 96
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog
dnf
super course pour le vso
dnf
Lovely Area Long
dnf
Lovely Area Model
16:22
95 / 157
bedrich cup last stage
dnf
bedrich cup no2
30:02
76 / 95
bedrich cup
dnf
pour le vso de merl
13:56
122 / 153
My first
dnf
2
dnf
3
16:58
84 / 141
4
16:42
76 / 141
5
15:42
52 / 141
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night
dnf
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1
44:55
85 / 120
PastuStaRosa_Middle
40:43
90 / 113
PasturSprint
22:34
105 / 150
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive]
22:27
147 / 233
PasturMiddle
40:31
51 / 92
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1
38:40
64 / 103
Middle
dnf
Shawmutboro
30:10
68 / 100
Alstad - Long Sprint
52:31
90 / 129
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3
dnf
East terrain
17:48
39 / 118
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2
dnf
[random] Boylston short/middle
26:14
41 / 113
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1
40:57
77 / 101
sprint
dnf
[random] Björkbergen short
35:26
83 / 135
[random] Bristol Short
dnf
Another rnd-Template
24:17
121 / 146
2
28:46
161 / 206
3
16:14
119 / 206
Blackwood North
dnf
2k Short
24:08
138 / 186
Fårup Skov sprint
25:29
123 / 166
2
18:27
46 / 209
Nygrund 1.0 - Night
dnf
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle
35:33
160 / 206
Volzhskie prostory
24:57
82 / 158
2
16:27
22 / 213
1.7k Short
48:07
127 / 188
Kolmården forest sprint
dnf
Dexiotrichides
dnf
Fragilaria
dnf
Easy with that egg Sprint
55:39
188 / 241
Pour le VSO
31:17
56 / 79
Pour Oeil de lynx
23:32
58 / 97
Pour Bu²
23:32
97 / 117
Pour jean 1
15:21
89 / 140
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell
dnf
HAHAHA
0:05
82 / 112
2
0:03
1 / 162
1.6k Short
28:05
170 / 233
SchoolSprint
2
20:04
149 / 283
desert desert 2
dnf
ROFL
60:18
92 / 138
Las Tuerces - Long and short
dnf
Holopedium
72:00
34 / 76
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2!
dnf
Running on Rooftops
dnf
RandomCreated ~ Sprint
27:17
221 / 283
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix
22:34
100 / 233
Gnetteryd 1,5km
dnf
(OCAD) Fantasy
dnf
Micro O #1
31:30
132 / 177
2
dnf
Aantekkin
dnf
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen
24:06
115 / 197
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM
dnf
[RND]Sprint 1
17:10
102 / 131
Zaccros Cup 2
dnf
Zaccros Cup 1
9:49
76 / 155
2
dnf
Short burst
dnf
The Final Open Competition 8
9:43
98 / 147
The Open Competetion 7
5:53
112 / 126
The Open Competition 6
dnf
The Open Competition 5
18:07
77 / 119
Runt Runt
dnf
Runt Runt Intro
7:11
84 / 130
para brasil
2
25:14
55 / 139
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short
dnf
øpen
dnf
Little York masters
dnf
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint
22:28
89 / 171
vips
dnf
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1
31:56
126 / 203
Niihama Night
dnf
Metsäkylä Sprint
31:49
116 / 158
CHFGH
dnf
Sunflower - Night!
25:15
79 / 125
Made in school
31:01
104 / 130
2
19:06
89 / 151
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1
dnf
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace
15:04
129 / 189
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night
dnf
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3
25:33
152 / 191
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2
32:49
157 / 229
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1
14:43
219 / 291
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2
dnf
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1
dnf
[ocad] Äktorpet East
34:24
154 / 217
GoGetThemTiger
dnf
Turnbridge Valley!
dnf
Rocad - State 2
dnf
Rocad - State 1
43:51
122 / 159
[OCAD] Idrefjall
dnf
Rocad - Tunein 1
dnf
Rocad - Xpress 1
dnf
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle
dnf
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint
dnf
[World Cup] Final Sprint
dnf
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night
dnf
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle
39:03
137 / 195
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle
dnf
Norwood
dnf
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle
dnf
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short
dnf
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short
dnf
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2
dnf
[WC-Training] Kjölen2
38:18
161 / 239
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION
dnf
Vista
dnf
brasil 02
2
18:14
43 / 65
Tour de AJP
dnf
dnf
Kinbrae
dnf
brasil gel
2
dnf
BRASIL
2
30:47
45 / 75
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8
dnf
Tour de AJP
dnf
Random - Lotico 1
dnf
[ocad] Satzbergipfel
27:08
137 / 208
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle
dnf
Tour de AJP
dnf
King og Sea
dnf
OKL
7:35
59 / 88
HALAL
dnf
Super Dreamlsnd 2
dnf
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint
23:49
102 / 201
Random - Snickers 1
dnf
O P 6-days day 6
9:10
60 / 102
O P 6-days day 5
dnf
O P 6-days day 4
7:58
91 / 112
O P 6-days day 3
6:58
70 / 119
O P 6-days day 2
11:38
112 / 132
O P 6-days day 1
7:47
144 / 178
Open Sprint Seven Final
18:19
65 / 86
Open Sprint Five
15:24
76 / 93
Open sprint Four
dnf
SOUSTONS
8:41
86 / 132
Open Sprint Three
19:26
93 / 101
Open Sprint Two
13:36
103 / 128
2
17:37
126 / 149
Open Sprint
dnf
woodland national park
11:07
88 / 100
braintreeton
13:06
69 / 86
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken
dnf
My region - Dzerzhinsk
dnf
fgh
dnf
lop
dnf
Chestnut Sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint]
37:00
126 / 208
smålandsfighten
22:06
73 / 127
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4
dnf
star
30:11
42 / 72
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2
33:51
165 / 238
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1
45:36
138 / 207
[MC2009] Jerash
40:14
96 / 180
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM
27:40
182 / 278
Random course
dnf
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper
dnf
[RANDOM] U May Open
dnf
HALSBETENELSE
30:07
114 / 147
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen
29:51
180 / 253
litlle islands run
dnf
[MC2009] Kjolen1
51:30
181 / 251
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
champs
dnf
2
dnf
CHAMPS
26:34
66 / 96
2
dnf
Fantasy Sprint Race
33:11
109 / 169
2
dnf
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009
31:20
103 / 149
2
dnf
3
dnf
treino
2
9:42
131 / 156
3
dnf
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur
9:08
116 / 146
[World Cup] Berga by (ext)
dnf
2
245:48
215 / 315
[SprintCup] #2 Stover
17:22
95 / 134
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad
29:16
111 / 145
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km
dnf
[OCAD] La Quillane 1
97:42
147 / 182
2
86:02
162 / 210
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night
50:40
90 / 120
Downhill Carnawaddy
dnf
2
20:54
137 / 193
3
13:19
96 / 193
4
11:36
60 / 193
[rnd] 20 min
dnf
[World Cup] Berga by (public)
54:45
159 / 266
OCAD Muck west part
63:13
83 / 102
2
58:03
94 / 126
[OCAD] Ludvika 9
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
ftft
dnf
Carrera 2
dnf
[OCAD] Ludvika 7
dnf
Ælj-løpet
dnf
Old Newtontowne - Middle
dnf
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2
dnf
(OCAD) Island Sprint
57:45
157 / 197
Open-Cup 7
dnf
Open-Cup 6
dnf
Open-Cup 4
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.