Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Eirik Hauan A.
Country:
Norway
Club:
Halden SK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
176
Races Created:
1
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD] El Pinet
dnf
[OCAD]19881214
15:51
177 / 216
Åsen 1,8 km
21:08
70 / 135
Middle Distance
23:51
20 / 61
Planernaya Awards
15:50
90 / 141
OCAD - City/Forest
17:44
32 / 182
The worst climbing course ever
21:02
30 / 65
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night
dnf
Vehkakorpi Sprint
21:49
61 / 137
[Ocad] Turkia
21:18
104 / 159
Shig!
dnf
Sprint 14 min
dnf
WOC03 Downhill
dnf
2
dnf
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST
2
25:00
138 / 178
Sprint
dnf
Williiamsville steeps
dnf
Kaalkorpi random
dnf
western ashland
11:52
24 / 74
[Ocad] Australia Middle
55:17
88 / 150
[Ocad] Australia Sprint
18:21
144 / 219
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy
2
20:47
35 / 166
1 star race
dnf
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try
45:24
79 / 118
Micr.o
27:26
83 / 129
SPRINT!
12:51
32 / 98
viranda
15:10
69 / 82
Capen Bluff :D
15:15
27 / 101
OCAD Map
11:19
53 / 114
CF SwissChamp Middel
37:22
39 / 97
OCAD Map Sprint
13:45
72 / 144
Park
18:15
41 / 98
Pour vous faire chier !
4:55
75 / 168
Pinky Sprint
8:01
47 / 129
small island-sprint
14:21
74 / 121
Sprint on the Intro Map
3:51
133 / 175
Random Sprint
7:51
46 / 128
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night
31:50
63 / 128
Ocad sprint/middle
34:20
87 / 144
Englewoodford Sprint 2
18:10
32 / 110
Høyås Night
9:44
40 / 129
Countrycross2
dnf
Countrycross
13:55
68 / 122
Englewoodford Sprint
22:57
76 / 109
Run to the hills
59:11
49 / 119
Lotto
34:29
55 / 96
Chicken race
dnf
short run
14:16
28 / 83
The Hives Sprint
10:27
81 / 145
Sprint
16:05
57 / 112
West Med Wood
38:50
38 / 64
Yellowground sprint
11:40
75 / 136
Thomas Sprint 2
7:49
105 / 143
A fight 4 seconds
dnf
Sprint
19:13
57 / 121
Bosbergen Short Sprint
15:48
50 / 105
Bosbergen Sprint
27:45
64 / 105
Bosbergen Middle
39:41
75 / 105
Central Mason Double North
22:25
49 / 83
Central Mason Double South
24:01
64 / 95
Short
45:26
42 / 80
LW Middle
22:07
47 / 77
South Warrenborough (Ocad)
19:11
74 / 136
LW Sprint
9:13
46 / 129
Chestnut day 1: Sprint
19:12
47 / 105
Elefantmap
18:17
93 / 135
Hope Creek
dnf
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
13:51
118 / 167
Starsprint
16:35
63 / 141
kkkkkkkkkkk
20:21
94 / 175
Cheops (sprint)
13:12
76 / 120
Tower Hill - Butterfly
18:53
54 / 99
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint
20:23
55 / 102
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint
21:43
72 / 119
Sprint (corrected)
10:14
37 / 89
Intro, new course
22:20
48 / 75
Gunstock Middle
dnf
Sprint
28:07
34 / 64
spr!nt 2
13:30
39 / 74
spr!nt
13:55
22 / 80
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2
16:02
50 / 126
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro
dnf
.....!4
dnf
Auburntown Sprint
16:08
58 / 101
Diamond Mine
10:30
45 / 135
medwayville night sprint
16:55
29 / 66
Short Distance
15:18
61 / 98
sprint
11:48
50 / 94
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2
16:50
5 / 108
sprint
20:44
46 / 71
Dont run fast
17:13
35 / 62
.......!
17:07
38 / 66
Bad race
24:11
24 / 52
15:21
33 / 61
Don't run
14:48
42 / 77
Sprint 2
dnf
Sprint 1
23:22
33 / 131
East Sayleswick SPRINT
12:42
74 / 125
New Dogtrack sprint
17:08
51 / 79
Kinbraewood Night Sprint
17:13
51 / 84
Mason Lake
21:15
61 / 80
Nesparken
7:57
33 / 118
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe)
22:56
53 / 92
Packard Cliffs
41:03
39 / 62
Siitama Middle
dnf
Vattula Middle 2
40:34
16 / 85
upper woodland forest
34:27
37 / 61
Hepburn Springs
dnf
legendary night 1
dnf
Fellburg short distance
14:36
21 / 86
North Madisonwood Lake
49:05
25 / 59
Mit, park o
25:11
66 / 95
Hive Rock Sprint
14:45
50 / 112
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
21:00
85 / 122
Lower Medaytowne
dnf
Chasterborougs middle
47:21
29 / 72
Random map, middle distance
32:32
18 / 55
Middle Oakwoodton
dnf
Vahajarvi night
dnf
Atland Ridge
21:25
63 / 98
WInchesterton Hill Sprint 2
31:42
51 / 87
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1
15:34
49 / 108
Fenwayland Forest
53:19
37 / 64
Chelseaboro
15:34
35 / 95
East Beaver national Preserve
dnf
Eastern Bolystonborough
dnf
Devils Hill Sprint
dnf
Kaapunki
35:50
85 / 107
Sprint
21:23
61 / 112
Medwaywood Woods
63:14
53 / 68
Middle distance
dnf
South Revereford Classic
13:25
51 / 99
Roxbury Heights
23:50
69 / 99
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O
20:32
62 / 83
South Revereford
18:19
60 / 79
2
dnf
Ronneby Solhojden sprint
12:30
66 / 105
Gunstock sprint
26:25
57 / 95
Tremontburg Day 2 - Classic
dnf
Ronneby Solhojden intro
7:38
58 / 121
2
5:29
64 / 203
3
5:38
72 / 203
4
5:24
55 / 203
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint
24:27
74 / 112
Severe Ford (FixOrRepairDaily)
2
37:40
18 / 57
sprint
29:33
82 / 110
Butterfly nightsprint
dnf
Tillman Sprint
21:55
59 / 107
2
19:15
41 / 124
3
dnf
Winchester Middle
dnf
NIGHT SPECIALISTS??????
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Medwayburg
116:14
32 / 49
2
dnf
Brookline Middle
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
42:53
41 / 100
Savinville
dnf
2
dnf
Shermanburger Sprint
12:05
90 / 138
Hornliskogen
2
18:04
111 / 166
Siitama sprint
2
16:03
104 / 178
3
dnf
Norwoodborough
29:53
52 / 114
2
24:52
29 / 127
Auburntown River sprint
2
21:52
55 / 107
Sprint
2
4:42
37 / 152
3
dnf
Punching test
2
2:42
90 / 212
3
dnf
Sprint
2
27:22
53 / 110
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint
2
dnf
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
2
14:18
84 / 136
The Zuper Course
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.