Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Circle City Christmas night 2023 | | 22:41 | 27 / 140 |
| |
Kopparnäs mikro | | 20:52 | 52 / 160 |
| |
Kverninga | Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:10 | 41 / 274 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | 2 | 21:02 | 35 / 278 |
| |
Kalax 1.2.2 night | | 35:16 | 47 / 130 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | | 40:52 | 47 / 173 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 36:25 | 34 / 195 |
| |
Blumau, middle | | 32:28 | 43 / 176 |
| |
Kalax intro | | 26:43 | 41 / 202 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle | | 35:35 | 37 / 155 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, long | | dnf | | | |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | | 25:44 | 62 / 204 |
| |
Teerivaara 2 ski o long middle | 2 | 50:03 | 6 / 156 |
| |
Teerivaara ski o long/middle | 2 | 44:39 | 21 / 162 |
| |
Askham, short | | 28:41 | 68 / 182 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage IX | | 35:06 | 88 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 31:12 | 100 / 284 |
| |
Armboth middle | | 37:59 | 57 / 161 |
| |
Örtjärnsklitten | | 33:15 | 30 / 201 |
| |
Hassel South - Middle | | 41:09 | 36 / 179 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 21:44 | 75 / 195 |
| |
Armboth, short intro | | 20:13 | 59 / 204 |
| |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 30:33 | 44 / 200 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | 2 | 34:06 | 118 / 385 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 29:24 | 61 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 28:52 | 86 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 5:43 | 60 / 211 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 16:44 | 46 / 301 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 86:31 | 57 / 252 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 49:08 | 122 / 341 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 15:38 | 73 / 384 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | | 15:46 | 32 / 205 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 19:45 | 47 / 201 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 29:07 | 53 / 200 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | 35:33 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 20:48 | 48 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 32:41 | 61 / 186 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 41:49 | 52 / 224 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 8:00 | 50 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 6:37 | 47 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 8:25 | 63 / 192 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 6:49 | 18 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | 8:58 | 11 / 101 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 9:03 | 16 / 116 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 9:38 | 12 / 122 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 17:51 | 14 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 53:13 | 28 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 58:04 | 33 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 9:19 | 15 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 36:20 | 43 / 264 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 | | 14:40 | 14 / 131 |
| |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 41:12 | 32 / 154 |
| |
Ghosttown | | 16:45 | 16 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 22:40 | 16 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 21:02 | 33 / 168 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 27:42 | 48 / 180 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 11:30 | 34 / 194 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 34:00 | 30 / 192 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 31:53 | 27 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 31:19 | 29 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 39:25 | 36 / 177 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | 2 | 41:47 | 34 / 229 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-01 | | 58:55 | 18 / 99 |
| |
GSVIDOC1 | | 25:45 | 38 / 204 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | 2 | 30:58 | 51 / 243 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 23:36 | 29 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 26:58 | 33 / 208 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 21:53 | 30 / 202 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 34:24 | 43 / 288 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 27:29 | 33 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 39:10 | 48 / 187 |
| |
ojo arboles | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 82:51 | 50 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 46:46 | 67 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 19:02 | 60 / 328 |
| |
| 2 | 15:51 | 46 / 501 |
| |
Teesside University 1 | | 17:51 | 42 / 231 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 12:07 | 39 / 251 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 14:28 | 26 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 61:35 | 49 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 35:30 | 63 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 22:09 | 102 / 349 |
| |
| 2 | 17:12 | 43 / 530 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 10:34 | 33 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 5:02 | 27 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 22:56 | 49 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 4:57 | 22 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 17:02 | 46 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 43:33 | 44 / 148 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 12:22 | 75 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 22:05 | 34 / 288 |
| |
lñ | | 9:11 | 8 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 33:04 | 44 / 260 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 70:34 | 49 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 32:49 | 70 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 13:23 | 52 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | 14:37 | 138 / 545 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 43:07 | 52 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 73:13 | 42 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 42:08 | 40 / 344 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 20:43 | 66 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | 19:29 | 52 / 521 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 34:18 | 40 / 254 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 37:08 | 45 / 232 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 48:23 | 51 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 36:16 | 69 / 308 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 35:33 | 40 / 249 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 19:42 | 48 / 224 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 81:31 | 76 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 35:34 | 76 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 13:51 | 58 / 406 |
| |
| 2 | 12:36 | 32 / 554 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 12:48 | 61 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 22:28 | 26 / 197 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 23:48 | 60 / 212 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 17:48 | 82 / 271 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 24:13 | 35 / 306 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 43:40 | 109 / 250 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 40:57 | 71 / 234 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | 39:12 | 74 / 246 |
| |
State Park | | 34:20 | 16 / 170 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 37:24 | 112 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 80:28 | 99 / 405 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 46:18 | 77 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 18:01 | 94 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | 16:10 | 103 / 720 |
| |
| 3 | 13:34 | 47 / 720 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 27:09 | 84 / 255 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 30:20 | 34 / 315 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 31:56 | 70 / 531 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 24:46 | 25 / 356 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 13:57 | 43 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 26:24 | 178 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 25:14 | 39 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 24:36 | 69 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 16:56 | 37 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 17:27 | 52 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 18:50 | 108 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 4:02 | 111 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 33:51 | 57 / 280 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 79:27 | 71 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 45:43 | 134 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 24:05 | 79 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | 25:21 | 149 / 670 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 24:04 | 14 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 22:10 | 44 / 309 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | 24:25 | 145 / 207 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 66:31 | 65 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 36:28 | 74 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 22:50 | 87 / 601 |
| |
| 2 | 22:22 | 100 / 841 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 16:03 | 49 / 327 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 38:32 | 83 / 157 |
| |
GoenteModelEvent | | 18:52 | 136 / 151 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 66:52 | 103 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 8:19 | 99 / 415 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | 3:26 | 12 / 218 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 69:03 | 118 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 34:48 | 164 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 18:19 | 76 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 11:28 | 97 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 17:03 | 35 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 30:40 | 41 / 279 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 17:26 | 93 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 35:36 | 45 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 40:52 | 55 / 175 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 59:11 | 53 / 193 |
| |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 47:56 | 55 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 13:59 | 95 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 34:05 | 48 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 31:10 | 20 / 218 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 50:45 | 58 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 46:50 | 58 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 40:57 | 80 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 27:53 | 32 / 322 |
| |
city sprint | | 36:01 | 81 / 301 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 39:06 | 35 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 12:59 | 76 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 14:29 | 89 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 77:02 | 60 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 32:08 | 65 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 15:12 | 75 / 660 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:16 | 132 / 414 |
| |
| 2 | 5:35 | 127 / 659 |
| |
| 3 | 5:16 | 41 / 659 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 22:55 | 49 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | dnf | | | |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:13 | 24 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:23 | 77 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 38:12 | 50 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 25:29 | 47 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 24:54 | 46 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 33:33 | 80 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 31:15 | 46 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 27:28 | 11 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 27:19 | 39 / 432 |
| |
Test2 NJ2D Lang | | 20:41 | 38 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 10:49 | 25 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 17:40 | 54 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 39:51 | 50 / 224 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 26:28 | 36 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 59:06 | 94 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 32:14 | 35 / 242 |
| |
GS030420m | | 21:43 | 41 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 9:18 | 47 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 27:54 | 108 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 38:47 | 47 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 51:59 | 33 / 255 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 36:15 | 48 / 199 |
| |
Grasslands by night | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 56:56 | 52 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 41:49 | 70 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 34:29 | 62 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance Igualada | | 30:11 | 63 / 190 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 21:32 | 63 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 7:04 | 61 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 17:30 | 40 / 309 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:32 | 76 / 153 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 19:27 | 67 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 44:37 | 85 / 267 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 39:50 | 58 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 48:41 | 71 / 340 |
| |
Prueba | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi night | | 64:24 | 41 / 116 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 24:03 | 54 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 35:30 | 52 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 44:00 | 95 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 27:03 | 96 / 385 |
| |
GS280320S | | dnf | | | |
GS280320L | | 52:49 | 34 / 117 |
| |
GS280320M | | 29:13 | 42 / 194 |
| |
| | 35:02 | 71 / 191 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 30:03 | 85 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | 50:46 | 56 / 124 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 37:27 | 69 / 205 |
| |
GS270320L | | 46:12 | 37 / 101 |
| |
GS270320m | | 26:04 | 61 / 208 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 40:43 | 45 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 19:49 | 67 / 369 |
| |
GS260320 | | 47:28 | 44 / 140 |
| |
Larsmo night | | 45:40 | 28 / 118 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 38:40 | 63 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 42:05 | 49 / 286 |
| |
San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | |
GS240320a | | 41:23 | 61 / 150 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | 32:46 | 41 / 155 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 31:28 | 52 / 274 |
| |
GS220320h | | dnf | | | |
GS220320g | | 53:16 | 46 / 111 |
| |
GS220320f | | 22:17 | 70 / 166 |
| |
GS220320e | | dnf | | | |
Woc 2005, Middle | | 51:46 | 46 / 191 |
| |
GS220320d | | 32:36 | 56 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | 24:52 | 63 / 200 |
| |
GS220320b | | 38:42 | 41 / 179 |
| |
lokura | | 6:19 | 94 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 5:40 | 70 / 292 |
| |
| 3 | 5:36 | 42 / 292 |
| |
| 4 | 5:36 | 42 / 292 |
| |
| 5 | 5:37 | 56 / 292 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 48:07 | 46 / 180 |
| |
GS210320covid | | dnf | | | |
GS210320b | | 25:01 | 30 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 50:01 | 56 / 231 |
| |
GS210320a | | 60:01 | 79 / 142 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 41:13 | 35 / 175 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | 58:30 | 38 / 157 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 49:30 | 73 / 254 |
| |
El Negral (Middle) | | 28:29 | 45 / 176 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | | 26:45 | 70 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 40:42 | 93 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | | 40:05 | 91 / 162 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 45:27 | 137 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 51:54 | 68 / 188 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 81:49 | 109 / 240 |
| |
Random-Map-E1 | | 43:50 | 33 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pahakuru | | 62:48 | 53 / 167 |
| |
CFEB 2020-03-15 | | 57:41 | 31 / 95 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 15:21 | 44 / 190 |
| |
GS190220M | 2 | 45:41 | 36 / 108 |
| |
GS130220S | 2 | 21:29 | 45 / 183 |
| |
GS130220M | 2 | dnf | | | |
MEDIO 1 | 2 | 34:32 | 49 / 142 |
| |
sprint 1 florest | 2 | 25:54 | 78 / 231 |
| |
[reused]-E1 | 2 | 46:16 | 97 / 175 |
| |
hyvat tuulet night | 2 | 50:07 | 80 / 147 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tour de la IKHP #3 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 43:16 | 68 / 133 |
| |
island of carlit | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | 2 | 34:16 | 69 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
run run | | dnf | | | |
smålandsfighten | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | 2 | dnf | | | |