Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
fele
Country:
Austria
Club:
fele
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
108
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
City Sprint
45:54
88 / 133
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle
dnf
2
dnf
3
70:30
249 / 345
Bunketorp Ski-O Long
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
71:43
132 / 257
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
dnf
Winter Games [Middle]
dnf
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT
2
dnf
Swiss O Week - E1
2
dnf
Cylindrocystis
dnf
Spring Cup CF Night
2
dnf
3
dnf
Tallberget Ski-O
2
73:31
280 / 418
3
61:43
272 / 418
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
48:56
240 / 418
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4
2
82:44
138 / 192
Micro O
2
53:21
189 / 246
Door 2 - Valey
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4
2
110:07
108 / 161
Middle
28:32
106 / 127
Longue tournois VSO
dnf
Ojer 2.0 Middle
2
dnf
3
dnf
Idre Vinter Comp
2
dnf
[OCAD] Saskatchewan
2
dnf
Closterium
dnf
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night
2
dnf
3
dnf
JOK-stugan middle
2
66:13
168 / 254
[ROCAD] min
dnf
[ROCAD] New start
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
87:42
85 / 148
(OCAD) Teisko SE
2
dnf
3
dnf
Ojersjoe 1
83:19
144 / 196
Siitama Short
2
dnf
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1
2
dnf
3
56:05
174 / 274
[ocad] Auvergne
2
dnf
A Real Ocad Sprint
2
16:12
155 / 227
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1
dnf
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle
dnf
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle
dnf
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen)
dnf
PPCUP - 8
2
56:01
147 / 169
PPCUP - 4
47:32
114 / 153
PPCUP - 3
73:48
139 / 176
PPCUP - 2
41:49
173 / 233
PPCUP - 1
56:59
182 / 238
portugal "o" summer
dnf
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long
dnf
Winthroptown Park
2
dnf
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1
dnf
[Ocad] Idre
2
15:59
264 / 341
[ocad] Äktorpet west
2
dnf
[ocad] Äktorpet East
43:27
169 / 217
[World Cup] Final Middle
dnf
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle
43:45
108 / 133
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint
dnf
2
dnf
[World Cup] Final Sprint
dnf
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long
128:25
126 / 157
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle
dnf
2
74:36
189 / 252
3
dnf
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle
2
73:36
195 / 250
Koitiata Tribute Series 3
dnf
Koitiata Tribute Series 1
83:03
139 / 169
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle
dnf
Rocad - Dabone 2
dnf
2
dnf
Rocad - Dabone 1
dnf
[OCAD] Hørtekollen
36:22
103 / 136
[OCAD] Svartvatnet
49:51
149 / 229
[World Cup] Parana
44:33
207 / 261
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8
dnf
Lutekollen
dnf
Osgiliath
2
38:55
164 / 220
Auvergnat
50:38
126 / 159
Random - Lotico 1
dnf
[ocad] Satzbergipfel
dnf
[WC-Training] Kjölen
92:10
179 / 266
[RANDOM] Four seasons
2
dnf
[ocad] La Quillane 6
2
dnf
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009
dnf
[ROCAD] Second
2
dnf
3
dnf
[Rocad] Junne
2
dnf
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle]
dnf
[World Cup] Knottingly
dnf
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3
dnf
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2
65:26
182 / 238
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint]
dnf
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper
dnf
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands
dnf
[RANDOM] U May Open
61:16
89 / 135
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen
dnf
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid
dnf
[OCAD] Ludvika 10
2
dnf
[OCAD] Ludvika 7
2
54:42
192 / 277
All races shown. View
recent
races.