Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Vrån short middle | | dnf | | | |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 | | 22:10 | 20 / 92 |
| |
Ski-O | | 27:56 | 34 / 81 |
| |
Downhill ski O | | 14:26 | 30 / 103 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 | | 20:09 | 47 / 85 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | 26:33 | 65 / 111 |
| |
Hollola 1 middle | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 29:59 | 43 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 73:59 | 84 / 156 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:52 | 106 / 187 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 37:48 | 88 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | 32:19 | 54 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Merry Christ-maze | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | 2 | 67:42 | 78 / 179 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | 2 | 41:08 | 82 / 150 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | 2 | 79:01 | 90 / 131 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | 2 | 45:24 | 107 / 236 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 35:34 | 87 / 139 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 20:35 | 82 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 35:49 | 82 / 149 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 12:28 | 123 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 31:40 | 100 / 165 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 42:41 | 68 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 25:28 | 80 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | 33:05 | 70 / 131 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 61:12 | 59 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | dnf | | | |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 43:26 | 86 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 76:54 | 67 / 119 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 52:55 | 61 / 102 |
| |
Brainfartland short | 2 | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle | | 28:20 | 91 / 153 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | 92:54 | 60 / 95 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 70:33 | 71 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 17:20 | 57 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 42:29 | 100 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 29:18 | 54 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 23:44 | 72 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 14:25 | 69 / 155 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 53:18 | 94 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 20:29 | 92 / 151 |
| |
Race 399 | | 23:45 | 64 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 45:30 | 93 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 25:27 | 95 / 169 |
| |
Skatås Middle | 2 | 32:32 | 67 / 165 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | 2 | 37:50 | 138 / 233 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 92:50 | 90 / 150 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | 2 | 48:58 | 102 / 270 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 39:15 | 89 / 199 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
1,8 KM | | 11:49 | 63 / 106 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
Teisko middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:58 | 111 / 224 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Boaze de agost 2016 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 71:09 | 41 / 145 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 26:06 | 90 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 28:25 | 108 / 164 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | 2 | 52:30 | 50 / 155 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | 2 | 33:27 | 117 / 216 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | 2 | 35:18 | 65 / 177 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | 2 | 59:21 | 99 / 187 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | 2 | 29:47 | 84 / 151 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | 2 | 25:54 | 66 / 179 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:35 | 101 / 213 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 2 | | 21:44 | 45 / 145 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 31:38 | 51 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest short | | 34:21 | 82 / 168 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 16:49 | 100 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 108:17 | 91 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 74:04 | 61 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 30:34 | 104 / 172 |
| |
May No 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 41:51 | 70 / 136 |
| |
May No 4 | 2 | 34:32 | 83 / 132 |
| |
May No 1 | | 25:40 | 69 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 51:32 | 62 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 75:52 | 77 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 108:32 | 78 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 44:53 | 64 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 85:55 | 89 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 36:20 | 89 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | dnf | | | |
Metsätalonkulma | | 26:18 | 98 / 170 |
| |
Hamina sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:37 | 67 / 230 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:51 | 93 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 59:16 | 104 / 198 |
| |
Irbene middle | 2 | 44:34 | 44 / 188 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Garciems Middle | | dnf | | | |
Garciems Short | | 25:01 | 78 / 149 |
| |
Western Irbene Middle | | 33:23 | 45 / 127 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 91:16 | 65 / 105 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 44:45 | 86 / 163 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 37:50 | 55 / 116 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 18:30 | 82 / 164 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 28:36 | 48 / 119 |
| |
Iladalen short night | | 21:07 | 78 / 137 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 106:48 | 71 / 110 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 41:31 | 62 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 30:55 | 89 / 139 |
| |
wmoc 2015 e1 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 12:00 | 30 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:02 | 31 / 95 |
| |
MIDDLE | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 37:07 | 50 / 138 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:44 | 66 / 181 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | 2 | 55:35 | 71 / 177 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | 2 | 90:11 | 49 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | 2 | 66:17 | 75 / 141 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | 2 | 67:30 | 45 / 125 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | 2 | 35:37 | 86 / 133 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Buttes Pass day 1 | 2 | 33:08 | 42 / 135 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | 2 | 64:45 | 53 / 144 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle | 2 | 39:45 | 86 / 192 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | 2 | 56:51 | 114 / 226 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | 2 | 51:06 | 29 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | dnf | | | |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Björsberg Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
UPLOAD-TEST | | 4:58 | 6 / 58 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 46:22 | 59 / 171 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:52 | 64 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 39:07 | 89 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 48:38 | 59 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 25:36 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 38:04 | 39 / 120 |
| |
MIDDLE | 2 | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | 63:55 | 46 / 73 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | 2 | 75:07 | 49 / 87 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | 2 | 53:53 | 76 / 163 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | 2 | 89:09 | 69 / 99 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | 2 | 24:24 | 113 / 226 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | 2 | 37:16 | 109 / 224 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:56 | 55 / 140 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | 2 | 36:14 | 81 / 163 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 67:54 | 54 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:15 | 58 / 148 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 86:59 | 73 / 138 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 32:48 | 88 / 163 |
| |
Anywhere, first upload | | 9:57 | 19 / 68 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:36 | 86 / 164 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 29:09 | 69 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 21:56 | 60 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 86:22 | 68 / 128 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
2nd 10 years old course | | 23:21 | 53 / 130 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | dnf | | | |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | 2 | 27:48 | 72 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 25:39 | 88 / 199 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 52:16 | 129 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 28:44 | 81 / 251 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:35 | 70 / 162 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 8:47 | 69 / 140 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | 75:41 | 47 / 111 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 3 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | 2 | 40:27 | 81 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 39:42 | 75 / 203 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | 2 | 33:12 | 55 / 157 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | 2 | 37:52 | 54 / 149 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 34:13 | 52 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 31:05 | 56 / 137 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 29:33 | 74 / 144 |
| |
Random Control Pick | | 21:31 | 31 / 63 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | 49:28 | 45 / 97 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | 2 | 36:03 | 56 / 139 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 41:10 | 42 / 121 |
| |
Race | | 23:18 | 33 / 61 |
| |
Cactus Run Sprint | | 23:02 | 32 / 66 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Torrberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 25:55 | 83 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 24:48 | 91 / 185 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 23:08 | 44 / 142 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 61:41 | 43 / 111 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 44:39 | 69 / 159 |
| |
vtt-o | | 13:00 | 46 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | 2 | 17:19 | 71 / 147 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | 26:14 | 60 / 146 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | 2 | 37:53 | 49 / 110 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | 2 | 43:25 | 60 / 160 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | 2 | 20:18 | 118 / 167 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | 2 | 15:26 | 85 / 207 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | 2 | 21:56 | 68 / 188 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | 2 | 55:37 | 75 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | 2 | 22:53 | 91 / 220 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:40 | 63 / 119 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 25:33 | 44 / 97 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 26:28 | 55 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 25:05 | 65 / 130 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 21:28 | 68 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 40:35 | 63 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 24:35 | 63 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 18:47 | 58 / 169 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | 2 | 9:53 | 157 / 320 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 40:18 | 79 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 38:07 | 67 / 137 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:45 | 90 / 249 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 26:02 | 79 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Noname | | 24:51 | 106 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 32:40 | 68 / 228 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 20:34 | 97 / 173 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 30:37 | 82 / 170 |
| |
GrandForet | | 37:14 | 79 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 40:24 | 68 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 35:06 | 83 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 16:25 | 58 / 167 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 33:01 | 18 / 130 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 25:16 | 83 / 211 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 26:37 | 62 / 160 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 28:02 | 53 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 30:32 | 64 / 196 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Arco | | 34:55 | 42 / 167 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 36:48 | 56 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 29:09 | 38 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 44:48 | 51 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 59:08 | 41 / 95 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 10:09 | 46 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | dnf | | | |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 19:24 | 38 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 10:40 | 32 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 28:21 | 48 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 21:40 | 98 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 40:50 | 61 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures | | 15:43 | 37 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | 53:45 | 28 / 96 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 14:40 | 39 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 27:26 | 68 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 23:24 | 73 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 19:38 | 75 / 149 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:28 | 54 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 18:11 | 85 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 38:06 | 87 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 40:33 | 87 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 28:42 | 73 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 90:28 | 42 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 5:02 | 98 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 13:32 | 32 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 33:49 | 90 / 189 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 21:04 | 95 / 234 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 45:51 | 28 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 13:50 | 73 / 220 |
| |
Venice 47 | | 98:40 | 41 / 106 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 51:59 | 59 / 169 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 17:36 | 57 / 195 |
| |
[Marathon] 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 46:37 | 65 / 185 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 35:15 | 49 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 15:34 | 72 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | 28:51 | 35 / 175 |
| |
test | | 18:24 | 69 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 96:42 | 68 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 40:02 | 79 / 171 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 27:22 | 72 / 187 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 15:12 | 78 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 16:24 | 83 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 15:39 | 86 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 15:51 | 110 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 42:25 | 26 / 135 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 33:48 | 28 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 21:40 | 99 / 212 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 20:31 | 31 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 22:58 | 77 / 192 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 25:15 | 90 / 218 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 71:20 | 74 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 18:33 | 85 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 22:10 | 114 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 23:33 | 28 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 11:55 | 49 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 22:52 | 63 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 25:33 | 37 / 228 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | 2 | 56:58 | 67 / 206 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Holt | | 18:59 | 79 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 13:29 | 65 / 202 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 11:23 | 72 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 22:40 | 139 / 229 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 14:00 | 34 / 230 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 39:20 | 63 / 217 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 21:51 | 54 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | 2 | 48:38 | 91 / 230 |
| |
Gafanhori | | 50:00 | 29 / 94 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 19:14 | 58 / 123 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 20:58 | 80 / 170 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 44:49 | 52 / 124 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 28:51 | 99 / 207 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 22:50 | 74 / 201 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
essai | | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 15:15 | 30 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 26:11 | 121 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 19:40 | 92 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 21:27 | 55 / 228 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 21:36 | 112 / 248 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 23:57 | 76 / 169 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | 2 | 12:03 | 172 / 381 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 51:20 | 80 / 149 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 32:06 | 32 / 175 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 43:19 | 48 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:22 | 64 / 161 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 30:57 | 56 / 155 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | 2 | 35:59 | 121 / 258 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | 2 | 28:49 | 79 / 234 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | 26:57 | 55 / 109 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | 28:25 | 10 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 35:28 | 31 / 101 |
| |
Ice short | | 10:36 | 39 / 168 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:48 | 63 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 14:13 | 90 / 176 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 28:16 | 79 / 192 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 18:42 | 42 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 20:16 | 102 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 21:48 | 54 / 135 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 21:19 | 26 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | 2 | 21:23 | 140 / 303 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 28:26 | 43 / 156 |
| |
West Mire | | dnf | | | |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | dnf | | | |
[] Sprint | | 11:38 | 42 / 185 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 41:24 | 46 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 41:24 | 53 / 184 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | 25:40 | 44 / 136 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | 25:47 | 68 / 178 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 27:05 | 40 / 155 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 18:10 | 67 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 15:42 | 33 / 177 |
| |
Ophiocytium | | dnf | | | |
Fun orienteering | | 72:25 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Storåsen | | 45:29 | 36 / 129 |
| |
Trost Open | | 14:55 | 34 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 19:44 | 65 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 12:36 | 62 / 131 |
| |
Granlia | | 24:30 | 65 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 14:37 | 64 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 17:22 | 17 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 23:03 | 62 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 26:45 | 61 / 230 |
| |
? | | 14:25 | 15 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 14:54 | 30 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 9:50 | 96 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint | | 13:56 | 121 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 22:37 | 76 / 196 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | 41:46 | 26 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:01 | 7 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:04 | 100 / 248 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 21:50 | 23 / 224 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | 17:52 | 54 / 164 |
| |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 17:05 | 12 / 133 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
Prueba (LaBrujula) | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 31:18 | 71 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 31:17 | 44 / 189 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 25:52 | 43 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 18:43 | 43 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 33:56 | 28 / 213 |
| |
day13 | | 31:21 | 21 / 40 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 14:39 | 22 / 170 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | 26:22 | 45 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 32:58 | 16 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 14:12 | 79 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 20:20 | 47 / 206 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | 90:41 | 61 / 143 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 16:43 | 91 / 189 |
| |
Classic | | 25:38 | 43 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 8:40 | 71 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 29:57 | 75 / 210 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | 9:25 | 53 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | 64:31 | 52 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 30:44 | 123 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 39:11 | 142 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 21:50 | 123 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | 2 | 13:53 | 50 / 320 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | 2 | 9:47 | 178 / 348 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | 2 | 26:20 | 81 / 358 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | 62:23 | 29 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | | 17:10 | 52 / 197 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | 2 | 27:54 | 114 / 261 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 28:49 | 77 / 286 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 27:33 | 42 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 7:58 | 16 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:32 | 69 / 386 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 14:59 | 125 / 283 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 27:45 | 55 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 33:47 | 42 / 126 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 62:41 | 41 / 94 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 31:05 | 35 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 20:53 | 58 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 17:06 | 15 / 231 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 26:50 | 61 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 6:56 | 36 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 24:59 | 48 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 9:52 | 78 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 12:18 | 47 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 38:36 | 93 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 24:51 | 87 / 180 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | 2 | 19:32 | 115 / 308 |
| |
Milzkalns | | dnf | | | |
Maki A | | 17:37 | 37 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 14:44 | 77 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 20:18 | 118 / 194 |
| |
Hartola C | | 17:14 | 23 / 159 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 14:52 | 66 / 250 |
| |
Hartola B | | 47:45 | 22 / 85 |
| |
Bardeiras B | | 39:52 | 57 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 14:11 | 54 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini D | | 30:55 | 7 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 20:37 | 83 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 20:20 | 39 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 14:33 | 75 / 217 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 17:03 | 113 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 22:29 | 28 / 127 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN | | 89:43 | 7 / 98 |
| |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 29:54 | 57 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 25:37 | 91 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 21:23 | 112 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 16:40 | 55 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | 23:27 | 45 / 150 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 22:42 | 83 / 164 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 20:22 | 78 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 30:44 | 48 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 33:59 | 77 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 18:17 | 67 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 24:37 | 64 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 20:00 | 22 / 185 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 19:38 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 44:38 | 46 / 146 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | | 64:59 | 31 / 88 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 17:30 | 53 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:47 | 61 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 16:01 | 49 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 21:57 | 155 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 30:44 | 68 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 16:47 | 86 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 18:29 | 112 / 171 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | 45:47 | 43 / 105 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 33:50 | 24 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 30:11 | 70 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 33:15 | 77 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 59:56 | 72 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 27:17 | 57 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 19:04 | 50 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 43:24 | 64 / 143 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 21:10 | 39 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 27:44 | 80 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 30:52 | 174 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 15:14 | 40 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 14:35 | 37 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 42:45 | 48 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | dnf | | | |
Leksand Spriddle | | 31:53 | 53 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 19:37 | 28 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 21:06 | 84 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 28:58 | 78 / 161 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 62:18 | 99 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 28:43 | 59 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 14:15 | 58 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 12:07 | 24 / 180 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:29 | 51 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | 2 | 22:37 | 15 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 13:01 | 38 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 30:17 | 100 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 46:38 | 18 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | | 28:31 | 16 / 80 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 23:41 | 32 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | dnf | | | |
Massey University E1 | | 20:35 | 28 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 25:31 | 78 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 30:56 | 38 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | | 21:47 | 29 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 21:35 | 34 / 106 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 22:35 | 78 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 18:33 | 40 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 29:13 | 33 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 24:32 | 43 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 13:55 | 57 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 14:51 | 100 / 176 |
| |
houses | | 10:40 | 5 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 30:54 | 79 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 42:40 | 35 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 28:56 | 50 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 41:31 | 38 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 20:47 | 20 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 14:22 | 51 / 169 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 33:47 | 22 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 17:10 | 48 / 139 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 17:27 | 84 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | 18:07 | 45 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 98:57 | 46 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 34:10 | 32 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 23:18 | 60 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | 30:06 | 39 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 26:17 | 50 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 21:34 | 40 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 23:40 | 107 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | 33:50 | 73 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 15:59 | 22 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 19:14 | 93 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 14:55 | 57 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 34:58 | 68 / 197 |
| |
Figueira II | | 30:10 | 46 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 22:51 | 40 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 18:46 | 39 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 21:15 | 118 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 23:49 | 65 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 24:35 | 101 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 25:56 | 88 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 38:20 | 60 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 12:41 | 43 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 19:01 | 95 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 22:58 | 112 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 22:36 | 56 / 193 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 26:56 | 39 / 165 |
| |
Aantekkin | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 21:10 | 68 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | dnf | | | |
Welland-Sixenhof | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 43:19 | 74 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Night | | 35:07 | 84 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 38:51 | 66 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 40:53 | 65 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 34:17 | 110 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 28:36 | 57 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 17:43 | 14 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 47:06 | 17 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 13:58 | 30 / 163 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 15:39 | 46 / 121 |
| |
Aisus VI | | 82:02 | 39 / 110 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 23:15 | 63 / 206 |
| |
Aisus V | | 25:52 | 31 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 20:04 | 109 / 216 |
| |
gfds | | dnf | | | |
Figueira Oeste | | 30:15 | 27 / 75 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 25:21 | 64 / 118 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 17:01 | 50 / 105 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | 37:55 | 40 / 146 |
| |
Åby N - Long | | 34:18 | 24 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 11:33 | 14 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 44:46 | 43 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 24:03 | 139 / 275 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 19:48 | 17 / 96 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 15:37 | 61 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 49:23 | 28 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 45:27 | 83 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 40:34 | 60 / 157 |
| |
Aisus II | | 40:53 | 83 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | 34:22 | 46 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 22:14 | 57 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 33:40 | 70 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 4 | | 26:41 | 50 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 22:52 | 58 / 144 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 24:15 | 44 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 27:46 | 75 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 37:49 | 72 / 119 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 34:34 | 72 / 172 |
| |
Open map =] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 26:59 | 101 / 201 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 55:12 | 66 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 29:37 | 60 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 38:21 | 92 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 22:25 | 106 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 14:04 | 77 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 25:26 | 84 / 236 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | 2 | 30:29 | 20 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | dnf | | | |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | 2 | 38:44 | 83 / 229 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 30:31 | 64 / 214 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | 2 | dnf | | | |
para brasil | | 22:32 | 24 / 107 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 39:03 | 91 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 25:03 | 94 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | 39:14 | 73 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 24:28 | 51 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 41:26 | 64 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 34:01 | 48 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 34:25 | 112 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 26:33 | 47 / 123 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 43:29 | 71 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 29:11 | 71 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | 50:27 | 78 / 124 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 38:56 | 59 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 36:09 | 53 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | dnf | | | |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | 40:53 | 51 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 38:41 | 45 / 146 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | | 24:46 | 30 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 15:42 | 35 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 36:57 | 93 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 20:30 | 28 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 20:54 | 77 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 22:53 | 62 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 19:03 | 5 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | 2 | 24:43 | 118 / 263 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 25:05 | 85 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 20:51 | 104 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | 19:51 | 54 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | dnf | | | |
Sunflower - Night! | | dnf | | | |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 27:35 | 73 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi Night | | 26:50 | 38 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 22:46 | 25 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | 51:30 | 22 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | 27:05 | 6 / 135 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | 19:08 | 45 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 16:31 | 16 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 15:05 | 44 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 10:18 | 59 / 189 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 11:38 | 34 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 13:32 | 45 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | 14:40 | 23 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 10:42 | 41 / 165 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 13:57 | 26 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 14:37 | 53 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 18:37 | 32 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 8:43 | 116 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 17:21 | 10 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 13:56 | 51 / 162 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 9:31 | 42 / 176 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 11:53 | 5 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 22:54 | 142 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 19:47 | 173 / 345 |
| |
| 3 | 16:25 | 139 / 345 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 13:50 | 88 / 345 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 12:10 | 25 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | 21:33 | 4 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 28:02 | 8 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | 50:40 | 75 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 22:55 | 49 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 21:23 | 40 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 29:15 | 41 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 32:31 | 65 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 23:26 | 50 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 36:41 | 105 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 21:24 | 122 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 25:17 | 101 / 238 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 16:57 | 62 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 41:29 | 47 / 195 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 23:12 | 13 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 11:44 | 7 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 14:17 | 19 / 285 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 15:05 | 9 / 240 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | 23:50 | 73 / 160 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 9:26 | 118 / 243 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 24:18 | 33 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 13:18 | 2 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 22:13 | 70 / 217 |
| |
H10/H12 | | 13:03 | 29 / 89 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | | 3:27 | 1 / 100 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | 21:47 | 41 / 165 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | 15:00 | 59 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | 15:22 | 34 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 9:47 | 42 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 23:04 | 74 / 234 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 41:52 | 73 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night | | 22:55 | 55 / 137 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 17:02 | 22 / 195 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 20:58 | 13 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 26:43 | 24 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | 10:39 | 8 / 141 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 25:44 | 48 / 181 |
| |
Cup 4 | | 29:57 | 8 / 113 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 23:05 | 28 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 22:20 | 105 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night | | 63:01 | 79 / 125 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 22:45 | 130 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 51:29 | 60 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 30:04 | 63 / 177 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 12:10 | 113 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 50:27 | 61 / 125 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 15:05 | 77 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 21:05 | 46 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 25:25 | 37 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 15:21 | 108 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 37:37 | 48 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | 42:46 | 50 / 86 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 20:13 | 53 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 30:49 | 48 / 97 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 23:46 | 41 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 20:56 | 65 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | 90:38 | 42 / 100 |
| |
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cup 3 | | 39:12 | 75 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | 38:35 | 37 / 137 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 35:49 | 85 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | 46:15 | 60 / 119 |
| |
Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 35:31 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b | | 53:51 | 37 / 73 |
| |
Cup 1 | | 36:21 | 52 / 86 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 16:34 | 60 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 38:24 | 53 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 22:57 | 41 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 26:30 | 56 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 45:44 | 85 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 18:37 | 60 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 22:11 | 67 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 40:39 | 63 / 160 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 45:52 | 58 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | 95:47 | 126 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 33:28 | 79 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 24:32 | 101 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 23:09 | 38 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | 39:38 | 51 / 117 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 16:11 | 93 / 183 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 32:03 | 79 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 39:31 | 96 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | 96:32 | 49 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | 32:37 | 44 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | 48:54 | 61 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | 25:54 | 77 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | dnf | | | |
Kilsbergen lång | | 62:18 | 77 / 133 |
| |
Kolmården long | | 60:36 | 65 / 173 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 27:46 | 123 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | 43:10 | 31 / 132 |
| |
brasil 3 | | 31:12 | 70 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 23:14 | 63 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 32:52 | 53 / 106 |
| |
Vista | | 60:17 | 52 / 111 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 35:31 | 86 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 35:30 | 61 / 132 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 47:32 | 70 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | 38:18 | 87 / 130 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 32:53 | 115 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 42:14 | 106 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 40:58 | 145 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 13:35 | 75 / 306 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 24:17 | 133 / 261 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 60:46 | 82 / 166 |
| |
course des grenouilles2 | 2 | 12:34 | 69 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 34:59 | 111 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 26:11 | 86 / 120 |
| |
Eskor | | dnf | | | |
Osgiliath | | 36:59 | 134 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 35:19 | 72 / 182 |
| |
Rocks | 2 | 16:32 | 1 / 116 |
| |
Auvergnat | 2 | 25:31 | 107 / 179 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 25:55 | 66 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | 8:16 | 18 / 97 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 32:55 | 56 / 145 |
| |
training | 2 | 18:25 | 35 / 112 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 26:45 | 125 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 14:19 | 107 / 208 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | 2 | 14:04 | 49 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 29:33 | 108 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 30:46 | 137 / 349 |
| |
King og Sea | | 50:41 | 45 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | dnf | | | |
OKL | | 7:10 | 53 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | dnf | | | |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | 15:31 | 55 / 73 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 12:35 | 52 / 92 |
| |
super dreamland | | 26:42 | 59 / 84 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 49:41 | 111 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:39 | 130 / 240 |
| |
[ROCAD] Third | | 60:14 | 92 / 124 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:20 | 62 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 36:16 | 126 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 143:29 | 141 / 299 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)made up map | | 43:16 | 44 / 82 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:57 | 69 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 10:51 | 110 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:16 | 91 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 18:01 | 63 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint 6 | | 18:37 | 41 / 68 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 12:26 | 25 / 93 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 7:36 | 45 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain Night (M) | | 31:00 | 30 / 52 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:33 | 58 / 94 |
| |
Open Sprint Three | | 13:32 | 68 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 13:52 | 104 / 128 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 18:24 | 96 / 162 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:12 | 174 / 304 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 21:53 | 75 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 37:55 | 94 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 15:11 | 117 / 218 |
| |
Hazeloche | | 66:31 | 113 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Tuula | 2 | 38:50 | 106 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | 2 | 21:34 | 160 / 269 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | 2 | 15:53 | 150 / 248 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | 2 | 50:47 | 115 / 163 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | 2 | 18:16 | 161 / 322 |
| |