Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 14:23 | 63 / 178 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 27:05 | 84 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 15:04 | 71 / 179 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 45:38 | 86 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 28:26 | 63 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 51:00 | 65 / 116 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 23:33 | 65 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 29:34 | 51 / 152 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 35:01 | 55 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 21:13 | 47 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 5:52 | 74 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 5:23 | 38 / 188 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 17:13 | 60 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 21:50 | 111 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 29:37 | 87 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 13:54 | 128 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 11:19 | 98 / 271 |
| |
| 3 | 10:52 | 68 / 271 |
| |
| 4 | 12:57 | 151 / 271 |
| |
| 5 | 10:29 | 20 / 271 |
| |
| 6 | 10:47 | 58 / 271 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 74:26 | 76 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | 162:23 | 46 / 104 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 49:24 | 56 / 86 |
| |
svenska-long | | 103:11 | 89 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 50:18 | 90 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 30:56 | 154 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:14 | 121 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 48:55 | 72 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 77:47 | 65 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | 2 | 17:48 | 140 / 324 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | dnf | | | |
warm-Up | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | dnf | | | |
Map | | 17:05 | 68 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ice short | | 31:18 | 124 / 168 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 13:13 | 103 / 125 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:19 | 74 / 365 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
2k Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
1.7k Short | 2 | 30:56 | 154 / 240 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | 2 | 25:51 | 141 / 272 |
| |
Welcome Klaus | | 12:47 | 43 / 74 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 19:57 | 95 / 167 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 5:21 | 108 / 164 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 20:44 | 60 / 173 |
| |
Maki A | | 21:20 | 76 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 35:46 | 81 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
Hartola C | | 34:30 | 80 / 159 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bardeiras A | | 13:49 | 30 / 171 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 20:36 | 127 / 217 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | 66:52 | 49 / 111 |
| |
Världens bästa bana | | 20:25 | 44 / 92 |
| |
den roligaste banan | | 11:13 | 55 / 97 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | | 17:27 | 57 / 91 |
| |
123456789 | | 19:49 | 64 / 92 |
| |
testtävling | | 12:09 | 46 / 116 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 14:53 | 67 / 139 |
| |
Teggs Nose race | | 24:27 | 22 / 61 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 25:40 | 71 / 127 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | 31:56 | 48 / 85 |
| |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | 2 | 27:29 | 46 / 146 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 2 | | 25:33 | 131 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 19:37 | 130 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | 27:31 | 83 / 150 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | dnf | | | |
Kleven 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 39:11 | 83 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 37:37 | 98 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 19:48 | 100 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 28:24 | 84 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 48:55 | 51 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 7:36 | 80 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 18:28 | 99 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 13:33 | 49 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 29:25 | 55 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 24:50 | 138 / 295 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 11:20 | 98 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 7:18 | 99 / 240 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 30:36 | 104 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 51:17 | 124 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 19:35 | 75 / 264 |
| |
Palm island | | 18:48 | 92 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 35:04 | 78 / 207 |
| |
Indoor-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 23:48 | 96 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Idre | | 15:02 | 191 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 7:47 | 55 / 341 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 42:52 | 82 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]training map2 | | 14:36 | 50 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 14:31 | 59 / 123 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | dnf | | | |
H10/H12 | | 13:02 | 26 / 89 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | | 3:38 | 30 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - State 2 | | 33:53 | 66 / 105 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | | 23:20 | 71 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 29:09 | 102 / 234 |
| |
[FIN10] E10 Juhtimaki Long | | 75:20 | 117 / 157 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
Norwood | | dnf | | | |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | 31:46 | 82 / 181 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 34:28 | 108 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 31:54 | 147 / 224 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 22:14 | 125 / 248 |
| |
[rocad] Juune Long | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Juune | | 33:10 | 77 / 177 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 15:11 | 70 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 9:44 | 94 / 188 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 5 | | 44:41 | 55 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 14:27 | 63 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 25:56 | 90 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | | 36:21 | 100 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 20:39 | 149 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 3 | | 39:54 | 51 / 100 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 2 | | 38:22 | 43 / 86 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | | 19:26 | 47 / 149 |
| |
Rocad - Jeager 3 | | 34:53 | 64 / 97 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 2 | | 26:55 | 59 / 119 |
| |
Rocad - Jaeger 1 | | 30:49 | 110 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
July | | 57:31 | 43 / 61 |
| |
[ocd] City spint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle | | 32:12 | 77 / 158 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | | 30:28 | 51 / 119 |
| |
Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 44:06 | 83 / 135 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 24:16 | 117 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT | | 49:39 | 54 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 38:57 | 73 / 163 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | | 46:17 | 87 / 154 |
| |
[World Cup] Inishbofin | | 51:07 | 88 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 26:52 | 128 / 214 |
| |
Rocad - Blonde 1 | | 37:27 | 78 / 118 |
| |
Rocad - Osteabe 1 | | 41:54 | 88 / 109 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 4 | | 50:03 | 66 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Cavedine | | 22:45 | 90 / 185 |
| |
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O | | 27:37 | 53 / 84 |
| |
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) | | 68:23 | 50 / 90 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day) | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 3 | | 16:36 | 99 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 13:11 | 83 / 300 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia III | | 30:56 | 70 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 37:55 | 89 / 196 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fjällen by night | | dnf | | | |
Kilsbergen lång | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | dnf | | | |
brasil 3 | | 32:57 | 79 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | dnf | | | |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | dnf | | | |
Vista | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | 48:55 | 122 / 169 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | 31:49 | 32 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 33:08 | 59 / 135 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 17:14 | 97 / 229 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 26:07 | 154 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | 65:11 | 91 / 166 |
| |
Renard Orange | 2 | 12:26 | 79 / 117 |
| |
Æljforest Final | 2 | dnf | | | |