Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 16:22 | 46 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 21:03 | 72 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 23:17 | 84 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 44:55 | 57 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 22:04 | 61 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 25:12 | 110 / 207 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 31:41 | 65 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 23:20 | 50 / 138 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 18:45 | 52 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 27:11 | 110 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 20:48 | 103 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 13:28 | 108 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | dnf | | | |
Cansiglio by night | | 14:24 | 56 / 129 |
| |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:17 | 62 / 253 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 23:41 | 81 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 45:49 | 57 / 175 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 30:24 | 94 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 35:50 | 122 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 41:36 | 87 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | 2 | 23:56 | 100 / 373 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 17:53 | 62 / 266 |
| |
Vealos | | 34:23 | 48 / 199 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 30:25 | 59 / 242 |
| |
WOC 2003 | 2 | 61:42 | 18 / 128 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 25:07 | 55 / 177 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | 2 | 41:02 | 82 / 192 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | 2 | 21:33 | 106 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 32:05 | 73 / 210 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 20:49 | 50 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 22:23 | 47 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 19:14 | 81 / 186 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 23:45 | 52 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 26:26 | 79 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 28:03 | 64 / 167 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 52:41 | 101 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | dnf | | | |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
kahil's roks tour | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 61:26 | 92 / 206 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 14:23 | 108 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 31:49 | 51 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 26:21 | 101 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 59:54 | 78 / 209 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | 2 | 19:57 | 73 / 244 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 13:19 | 124 / 232 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 75:42 | 52 / 195 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby12 Middle | 2 | 18:51 | 98 / 364 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | 2 | 44:07 | 78 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | 2 | 11:41 | 71 / 368 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | 2 | 37:03 | 67 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | 2 | 27:16 | 92 / 316 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | 2 | 29:34 | 109 / 255 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | 2 | 32:27 | 126 / 289 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 45:26 | 88 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | 2 | 34:37 | 69 / 231 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | 2 | 20:51 | 41 / 180 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | 2 | dnf | | | |
SlumpLong | | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | 44:42 | 49 / 184 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
SlumpSprint | | 15:47 | 38 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 21:17 | 95 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 42:26 | 123 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 19:13 | 91 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | dnf | | | |
sennoi 1 | | 24:19 | 47 / 194 |
| |
world cup... | | 42:48 | 68 / 143 |
| |
col de .... | | 28:54 | 9 / 147 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | | 20:57 | 24 / 133 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | dnf | | | |
Kev's Sicko | | 41:07 | 49 / 126 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 51:32 | 25 / 144 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 27:04 | 74 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 25:51 | 34 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 15:18 | 35 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 51:43 | 31 / 152 |
| |
Buraunet | | 31:19 | 40 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 50:05 | 58 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 73:48 | 67 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:40 | 73 / 258 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 23:51 | 49 / 217 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 30:34 | 102 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 15:03 | 38 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 34:34 | 124 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 26:09 | 96 / 284 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 34:02 | 81 / 243 |
| |
Long sprint | 2 | 40:03 | 107 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | 34:56 | 80 / 221 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | 2 | 24:30 | 72 / 278 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | 2 | 8:39 | 85 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 8:50 | 91 / 203 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:44 | 109 / 350 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | 2 | 24:40 | 136 / 441 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 24:13 | 64 / 251 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 15:11 | 45 / 292 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | dnf | | | |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 38:43 | 115 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 16:23 | 57 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 22:29 | 80 / 278 |
| |
Neoprenhåssååå | | dnf | | | |
Middle Fantasy | | 19:10 | 51 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 45:37 | 50 / 136 |
| |
Door 5 | | 23:41 | 23 / 144 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | 44:16 | 34 / 145 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 30:58 | 30 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 45:55 | 34 / 125 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | 2 | 27:49 | 60 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | 2 | 36:30 | 77 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 43:31 | 57 / 118 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 14:36 | 85 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 35:57 | 51 / 116 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | 2 | 23:13 | 53 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 43:02 | 57 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 32:32 | 42 / 152 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 34:45 | 74 / 150 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 30:22 | 63 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | 2 | 26:54 | 57 / 142 |
| |
SprintPastu | 2 | 31:54 | 67 / 172 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | 2 | 27:55 | 107 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 8:27 | 89 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:22 | 29 / 189 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | 2 | 29:22 | 71 / 242 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 20:22 | 59 / 143 |
| |
OgdensFirstRace | | 29:52 | 46 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 31:26 | 26 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 17:47 | 91 / 190 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | 18:21 | 60 / 169 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:24 | 125 / 342 |
| |
map 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 27:48 | 72 / 170 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 16:53 | 49 / 177 |
| |
Middle | | 20:46 | 66 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 13:22 | 89 / 205 |
| |
Longue tournois VSO | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | 2 | 28:16 | 50 / 262 |
| |
SchoolSprint | 2 | 19:13 | 136 / 283 |
| |
Night 3k | | dnf | | | |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 21:09 | 82 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | 52:49 | 42 / 162 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd Night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 25:34 | 41 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 12:41 | 70 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 16:57 | 91 / 245 |
| |
Hallo | | 14:56 | 52 / 205 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:13 | 158 / 367 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 36:05 | 63 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | 2 | 21:14 | 136 / 303 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 19:45 | 99 / 221 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 17:48 | 36 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 27:10 | 53 / 220 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 12:42 | 66 / 195 |
| |
Middle | | 37:37 | 51 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 32:29 | 68 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint.... | | 18:11 | 72 / 163 |
| |
Pastur | | dnf | | | |
Mt. High | | 8:44 | 19 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 40:41 | 65 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 15:07 | 92 / 185 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 23:00 | 106 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night Sprintrace | | 12:46 | 52 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | 25:21 | 42 / 136 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | 23:15 | 48 / 178 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 30:33 | 60 / 155 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Just one more | | 24:46 | 47 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 20:11 | 85 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 16:35 | 61 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:05 | 71 / 235 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 31:33 | 69 / 163 |
| |
winthroptowne national | | 42:27 | 30 / 67 |
| |
eastern wellington | | dnf | | | |
Ruggles | | 14:47 | 57 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | 52:27 | 61 / 129 |
| |
A nice map | | dnf | | | |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 22:28 | 108 / 190 |
| |
Long | | 49:33 | 55 / 147 |
| |
Night | | 31:36 | 82 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 21:48 | 98 / 223 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:08 | 39 / 104 |
| |
Prologue short | | 12:28 | 44 / 253 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 24:25 | 31 / 102 |
| |
Trost Open | | 20:28 | 83 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 17:35 | 58 / 111 |
| |
GP | | 23:44 | 42 / 98 |
| |
tull | | 2:10 | 52 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 14:38 | 65 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 19:39 | 72 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 25:21 | 117 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 26:29 | 56 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint | | 13:24 | 116 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:46 | 30 / 122 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 14:15 | 63 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 35:45 | 102 / 196 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 24:22 | 103 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:34 | 52 / 248 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | dnf | | | |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora Night Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 37:25 | 42 / 213 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | dnf | | | |
TinyMap 2 | | 16:34 | 65 / 170 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 18:57 | 136 / 248 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | dnf | | | |
Treubaria | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 16:13 | 87 / 189 |
| |
Classic | | 24:56 | 39 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 9:53 | 94 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 30:46 | 83 / 210 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | 12:13 | 104 / 223 |
| |
The demo random | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
cool | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | 2 | 31:43 | 62 / 199 |
| |
pucko | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 16:35 | 72 / 208 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | 87:30 | 51 / 147 |
| |
sprint4 | | 12:33 | 59 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | 2 | 63:10 | 175 / 335 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic | | 29:22 | 54 / 176 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 32:54 | 137 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 31:54 | 106 / 286 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 36:16 | 78 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 15:03 | 107 / 198 |
| |
fat bird | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 15:24 | 145 / 283 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 44:02 | 110 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 55:08 | 78 / 126 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 21:33 | 70 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 23:18 | 88 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 21:11 | 58 / 157 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 45:07 | 81 / 147 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 17:23 | 110 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 41:17 | 139 / 253 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 9:06 | 61 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 13:28 | 70 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 17:51 | 96 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 40:51 | 115 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 23:52 | 81 / 180 |
| |
[Random] Manchester | | 41:41 | 43 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 17:45 | 51 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 24:37 | 130 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 20:03 | 122 / 308 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 6:44 | 125 / 164 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 21:03 | 66 / 173 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | 2 | 36:08 | 100 / 244 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 18:03 | 103 / 194 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | 18:21 | 71 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 27:15 | 98 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 21:40 | 130 / 217 |
| |
Eon's WOC 5 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Stavsjø Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 1 | 2 | 18:38 | 144 / 336 |
| |
ski-o map | | 24:08 | 54 / 150 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 44:59 | 63 / 143 |
| |
Kleven 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 33:34 | 73 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | 2 | 25:25 | 186 / 334 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 34:27 | 103 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | 2 | 21:13 | 120 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 16:57 | 76 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 16:03 | 107 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 32:26 | 83 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 25:21 | 145 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 14:47 | 62 / 223 |
| |
Trachelomonas | | dnf | | | |
kikirace4 | | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 3 Night | 2 | 40:08 | 117 / 161 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | 2 | 28:35 | 106 / 243 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | 2 | 24:07 | 173 / 324 |
| |
Palm island | | 25:33 | 127 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 46:45 | 62 / 172 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | 2 | 40:56 | 128 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 37:41 | 89 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 15:41 | 82 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 26:42 | 108 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 45:39 | 60 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 55:18 | 85 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 30:31 | 59 / 193 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 31:26 | 109 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 35:00 | 83 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | 2 | 14:18 | 74 / 214 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 29:42 | 105 / 284 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 52:37 | 93 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 20:41 | 122 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 12:17 | 82 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 27:48 | 60 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bart | | 21:58 | 68 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 28:04 | 75 / 180 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 22:44 | 125 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 19:53 | 110 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
Grimeton skog | | 23:28 | 91 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 51:48 | 95 / 174 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 21:41 | 77 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 52:12 | 90 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 23:14 | 100 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 56:14 | 108 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 39:24 | 87 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 39:41 | 90 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 16:23 | 93 / 155 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 19:46 | 80 / 163 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 30:57 | 67 / 214 |
| |
Green curves | | 49:41 | 51 / 112 |
| |
Wocmap, middle | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | 16:41 | 52 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 22:38 | 71 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:55 | 166 / 190 |
| |
Wounderbar | | 28:35 | 52 / 127 |
| |
Middle | | 39:17 | 63 / 105 |
| |
funny track | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 25:11 | 110 / 237 |
| |
Ningt Hill | | dnf | | | |
Man on the hill | | 17:04 | 69 / 91 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 15:31 | 99 / 165 |
| |
Green map | | 24:28 | 33 / 83 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | dnf | | | |
Water Desert | | 15:38 | 92 / 118 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:18 | 84 / 172 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 25:37 | 62 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 28:30 | 49 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 20:45 | 70 / 192 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 2 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition | | 10:40 | 57 / 177 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 28:57 | 116 / 195 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 23:55 | 49 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 25:50 | 52 / 183 |
| |
Runt Runt | | 47:23 | 34 / 102 |
| |
para brasil | | 29:16 | 58 / 107 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 22:34 | 135 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 15:14 | 90 / 287 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 41:57 | 70 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 26:12 | 99 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 17:22 | 78 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 43:35 | 72 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 25:57 | 97 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 40:50 | 80 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 26:59 | 76 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 44:13 | 70 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 28:11 | 66 / 183 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 38:35 | 67 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe again | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:32 | 78 / 148 |
| |
| 3 | 29:13 | 50 / 148 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | 43:43 | 80 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 43:48 | 99 / 196 |
| |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | 35:18 | 24 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 33:56 | 20 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 24:33 | 103 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 20:11 | 100 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 34:06 | 83 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 23:47 | 90 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | dnf | | | |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 23:13 | 88 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:44 | 116 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 76:09 | 80 / 228 |
| |