Catching Features



Sweden Olof Sandgren

Country:Sweden
Club:OL4
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:914
Races Created:75
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Pakkala middle 2 27:0817 / 123  
Race 500229:2028 / 179  
Rousvaara night 2230:247 / 118  
[color treasures]-E6 30:1116 / 116  
[color-treasures]-E5232:5619 / 203  
[color treasures]-E2 27:4314 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 16:266 / 87  
Livastinmäki middle 2 33:5610 / 83  
Livastinmäki middle 30:1321 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 35:4614 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long2dnf  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint218:2514 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue24:562 / 153  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue213:1516 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn220:0712 / 194  
CFEB 2018-03-01 49:199 / 49  
Konkalampi 1 middle 31:3314 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 30:4410 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 31:1318 / 112  
Pulesjärvi middle 2225:3723 / 170  
Pulesjärvi night219:5219 / 121  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle dnf  
  22:239 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:169 / 187  
  13:5121 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 36:354 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:065 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 38:2723 / 105  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 57:458 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 38:257 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 22:2118 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 18:5120 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 27:0056 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 24:344 / 102  
Jukola2011 - Long 43:159 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 21:064 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 20:1731 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 39:296 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 20:535 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 16:402 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 22:578 / 192  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4248:221 / 123  
[OCAD]Slätta final 15:3317 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3226:553 / 162  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 17:3718 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 19:227 / 156  
PasturCity dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta short 14:2131 / 179  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 17:2620 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 20:2313 / 169  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night dnf  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:0122 / 160  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 22:1127 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 54:016 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night219:174 / 149  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 24:2613 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 18:3613 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 33:1546 / 167  
 221:5310 / 227  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 22:1914 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 14:5621 / 151  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 17:3956 / 186  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance 38:506 / 135  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 27:306 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 9:5420 / 143  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 28:4418 / 179  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3]217:4617 / 165  
GrandForet Part3 32:2014 / 137  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 26:5633 / 196  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 42:0711 / 95  
Klyftamon-Long 42:135 / 116  
Klyftamon-Middle 16:5612 / 152  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 16:3525 / 149  
Passo Coe 23:3312 / 129  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:5026 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:1014 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 23:1716 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 17:493 / 131  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 12:3251 / 161  
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 76:3214 / 114  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 14:029 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:3010 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 11:267 / 202  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 19:203 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle 28:0318 / 122  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Olstorp 23:5421 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 29:0812 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 29:207 / 159  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 16:3314 / 182  
[OCAD] Cornus, long dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 15:013 / 252  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 25:353 / 147  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle dnf  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 18:1020 / 234  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle 24:3930 / 232  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 11:046 / 224  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint212:3317 / 231  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gesunda, long 52:413 / 113  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 25:3353 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 31:0424 / 189  
(ocad)Pure? 20:3519 / 135  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 27:5936 / 180  
 224:1127 / 243  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 39:586 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 21:1428 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 17:007 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 24:0810 / 205  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long 39:2126 / 144  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 26:4852 / 219  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 12:0050 / 223  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 24:4011 / 184  
Våxmossen Middle #4 31:3023 / 123  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint 18:4815 / 204  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle 28:0615 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 30:3761 / 210  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 25:4019 / 239  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 23:2316 / 199  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 25:4819 / 215  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Long Distance 39:4115 / 154  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 18:3349 / 223  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 18:316 / 117  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test dnf  
Middle 8 dnf  
Middle 1 33:3830 / 181  
Vezzena 25:198 / 163  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint216:0210 / 278  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle 31:5116 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 15:3215 / 206  
An OL4 sneak peak29:2517 / 196  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 14:1516 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 17:3713 / 198  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 30:4810 / 153  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 65:589 / 123  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 34:097 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 15:4641 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 36:1510 / 131  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 12:3610 / 140  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 23:1414 / 167  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 24:396 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night 23:1219 / 128  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 13:346 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 14:2524 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 15:5518 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 12:0514 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 13:4217 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 dnf  
 217:0225 / 216  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 14:289 / 203  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 17:0722 / 190  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 42:5510 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 19:0415 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 24:274 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 11:5221 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:027 / 168  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 25:4015 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 11:406 / 221  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 26:2817 / 128  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 22:5930 / 182  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 8:3723 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 24:0813 / 242  
Castelfiorentino West 21:2622 / 180  
Stonlaita Platabek dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 23:4113 / 211  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 30:2528 / 193  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 41:218 / 128  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 50:217 / 165  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 24:0220 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 27:084 / 244  
Joulumae II 32:5513 / 157  
Joulumae I 15:2923 / 266  
middle 27:0617 / 162  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 17:0219 / 183  
Herbouilly 25:3314 / 242  
Tuscany by night 70:2714 / 68  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 18:1914 / 212  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 37:4321 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 54:2416 / 138  
Sörby21 Middle 16:556 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 48:492 / 117  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 23:197 / 210  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 13:5024 / 186  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 21:4412 / 213  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 41:518 / 220  
Spring Tour Stage 4 44:3610 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 38:232 / 206  
Ekeby 16 Long 28:4719 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 20:2016 / 249  
 228:46161 / 340  
Jervskogen, long 48:1911 / 209  
Capanne di Marcarolo 35:348 / 122  
Kahil's Rocks n7 11:3819 / 232  
Spring Tour Stage 3 63:5210 / 195  
Ekeby12 Middle 14:537 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 26:014 / 153  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 13:4025 / 248  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 14:1913 / 202  
[LabRun] Sector E 18:0653 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 31:169 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 15:033 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 24:3046 / 198  
Hagnesta5 Middle 22:5815 / 214  
Hagnesta 4 Long 32:036 / 172  
Slump-WoodhillNight dnf  
Sprint dnf  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night dnf  
SlumpPrologue 16:5822 / 223  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:1911 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 32:4624 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 15:1715 / 324  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 39:4313 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 56:3114 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 40:1316 / 175  
Herbernheia 2011 14:1420 / 248  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 31:3415 / 243  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 42:4224 / 178  
Brignoles 01 dnf  
 216:3661 / 441  
short - nybro 12:445 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS dnf  
Spring Cup CF Day 13:5310 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 13:3413 / 228  
Tallberget Ski-O 34:3656 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 13:555 / 244  
Door 11 - PortU 19:5817 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 13:217 / 248  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 36:466 / 145  
door 8 14:407 / 234  
Door 3 - Forvie dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] 17:253 / 188  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 28:5718 / 158  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 11:458 / 220  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 33:3817 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 25:188 / 152  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 6:3219 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night dnf  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult dnf  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 dnf  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night217:029 / 168  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle223:3119 / 196  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short213:2226 / 181  
[Ocad] Venice dnf  
OgdensFirstRace dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle223:235 / 192  
[OL4an tour]Sälen dnf  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 dnf  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 16:242 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 15:503 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 15:082 / 194  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long233:464 / 184  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle217:454 / 236  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh223:2110 / 149  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day213:3912 / 278  
kikirace sprint2 19:2211 / 122  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 15:024 / 201  
crazyisland night 22:588 / 100  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:1312 / 172  
 21:1213 / 358  
crazyisland 18:195 / 221  
blåbærmåsan dnf  
Forest sprint 15:5314 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 35:3717 / 231  
 234:1024 / 342  
 333:3820 / 342  
 4dnf  
Sippola 27:143 / 210  
Longsprint 25:334 / 114  
[OCAD] LongLake 21:2712 / 219  
Halloween Map 6:3332 / 180  
Øya 7:4525 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 16:028 / 200  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle dnf  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT 16:1933 / 144  
SaturdayCOMP 13:474 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 8:536 / 206  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 4:508 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace 13:334 / 215  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2218:3849 / 123  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1211:003 / 172  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 24:366 / 81  
[ocad] Homysud3 20:1118 / 143  
Lepanmaa Night 46:109 / 123  
Longue tournois VSO dnf  
Middle distance dnf  
Apartment race 12:3226 / 212  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 18:324 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 20:195 / 139  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 15:259 / 178  
Nordic middle distance dnf  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 19:5815 / 159  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:3431 / 150  
Ojer 2.0 Night 29:258 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 26:3511 / 165  
Gölen- Prologue dnf  
 214:0511 / 175  
Sajaia 35:108 / 111  
Lac Mariet V 24:4412 / 138  
Ojer Middle 21:1914 / 167  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill210:488 / 181  
Neaton-Islands day 4 dnf  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 22:4813 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night dnf  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 12:3212 / 214  
 211:5613 / 292  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night2dnf  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 47:3015 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint2dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 26:396 / 122  
Idre Vinter Comp213:2617 / 233  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 34:4716 / 161  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 14:1028 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 10:4010 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 10:0220 / 245  
Valtjønn 12dnf  
Lac Mariet, night 20:017 / 110  
Lac Mariet III 16:486 / 182  
[OCAD] Kjölen dnf  
Lac Mariet II 26:5121 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 12:0951 / 249  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan 46:345 / 157  
Middle night 24:1310 / 113  
Col_du_Marchairuz dnf  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km224:5316 / 225  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 19:5718 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 11:3516 / 265  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 25:309 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 21:506 / 185  
Lago Santo - Prologue 17:5033 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 16:433 / 168  
Lutherfield 8:2923 / 143  
Orient Show dnf  
Random Sprint dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 50:035 / 164  
A lovely Sprint 14:2016 / 191  
Uppland Bonus Night 19:2512 / 80  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 13:3248 / 195  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame dnf  
 257:5010 / 206  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 29:364 / 101  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 31:3419 / 155  
[OCAD] Highland night 20:102 / 144  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 15:5529 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 6:4612 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 dnf  
Manual Effort dnf  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus 24:047 / 107  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 17:276 / 96  
Altered random - Long 82:3214 / 81  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 23:3113 / 196  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 22:0316 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 20:5325 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 15:0363 / 241  
(OCAD)norr-long dnf  
(OCAD)norr-middle dnf  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 dnf  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 13:314 / 135  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 13:2125 / 233  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 39:3217 / 128  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 61:238 / 153  
1.6k Short 11:4324 / 233  
NAOC Model 28:4240 / 232  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 dnf  
Middle by Night dnf  
Gnetteryd Night dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet dnf  
Hallo 11:5412 / 205  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 18:529 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 23:4510 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 27:334 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 18:3226 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 15:5215 / 221  
Chiswickville Flats 2 11:1913 / 183  
Chiswickville Flats 1 11:367 / 176  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 16:3113 / 180  
 2dnf  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 dnf  
Omholt Challenge Middle 23:1110 / 156  
Sprint.... dnf  
[Minicup] Opening 18:067 / 140  
Sumas Mountain Middle 34:4512 / 176  
JOK-stugan night 28:5115 / 124  
JOK-stgan sprint 18:3211 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 dnf  
Even more Kooyora 26:287 / 140  
Furuboda Sprint dnf  
Furuboda Middle 18:5413 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 9:2531 / 203  
 2dnf  
 38:2861 / 305  
 47:3733 / 305  
 57:075 / 305  
 67:2120 / 305  
 76:562 / 305  
More Kooyora - Night 23:288 / 155  
kikirace3 dnf  
kikirace 1 16:5610 / 107  
Finnbo [ocad] 14:5614 / 177  
Minisprint 6:4714 / 235  
Fun orienteering 62:414 / 111  
winthroptowne national dnf  
Ruggles 13:005 / 151  
Storåsen 40:588 / 129  
Long dnf  
Night 18:006 / 139  
Middle 17:0610 / 223  
Prologue short 11:5826 / 253  
Kaakkurilammi dnf  
tull2 2:538 / 103  
tull 1:299 / 121  
Granlia 19:3520 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 13:056 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 16:499 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 21:5115 / 238  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II dnf  
? dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 13:445 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 7:248 / 201  
Night sprint 9:5213 / 169  
SuperSprint 2 8:0010 / 216  
haukilampi ski o dnf  
SuperSprint 10:1933 / 251  
Is very easy 33:311 / 109  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night dnf  
THIS IS NOT EASY! 35:356 / 141  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 23:0813 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 9:1416 / 248  
Ultimate Randoms - E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Savo II 22:3045 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 23:598 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 13:2417 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night dnf  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 18:437 / 117  
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day 26:118 / 189  
Kooyoora Night Middle 20:377 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short 16:5720 / 141  
[ocad] Las Tuerces dnf  
day5 dnf  
TinyMap 2 14:209 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night 19:543 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 32:2610 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 11:5824 / 248  
[Random] Middle 23:5418 / 172  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 20:3054 / 206  
Six Days Tyrol 6 dnf  
TinyMap 15:3627 / 177  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 dnf  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 7:0222 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 21:143 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 10:407 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 48:0712 / 151  
Kerrara 8:0315 / 223  
Six Days Training 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 20:5223 / 225  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 25:0046 / 262  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long 32:2820 / 160  
nakna tjejen 14:2930 / 149  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 14:2221 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 13:3427 / 244  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 5:488 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 23:4810 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long dnf  
Rocky II - E1 Middle 24:0448 / 277  
sprint5 dnf  
Rocky I 21:3238 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 33:2216 / 255  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 26:409 / 207  
Binneberg 6 20:5718 / 166  
Binneberg 5 24:3912 / 186  
 2dnf  
Binneberg 4 18:2324 / 227  
[ROCAD]grassy 39:233 / 127  
Creag Mhic 26:3219 / 176  
[Random] SVM course dnf  
Binneberg 3 25:0116 / 190  
Binneberg 2 23:4819 / 225  
Binneberg 1 25:0921 / 247  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 23:5121 / 286  
Siderocelis 41:1631 / 130  
Vidingsjö Night Long221:585 / 185  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue27:5818 / 245  
Binneberg Prologue 16:2850 / 295  
Kohtelias 86:015 / 69  
Ystävallinen 61:3710 / 93  
Kummallinen dnf  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 13:3445 / 283  
random 2,7km 24:228 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls222:345 / 229  
Orionstugan North - Night226:4710 / 154  
Western Arborburg 64:207 / 73  
sprint 23:462 / 85  
prologue 15:144 / 113  
6k (Random) 54:0313 / 94  
Random Long239:497 / 98  
Orionstugan South - Night Long227:0221 / 132  
[OCAD] Mutala West dnf  
Welcome Klaus 9:443 / 74  
Orionstugan South - Middle216:288 / 299  
2.2k (Random) 17:515 / 157  
Miellyttävä 29:0314 / 147  
 2dnf  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog26:0420 / 205  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 22:3024 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 6:256 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 dnf  
 221:0616 / 317  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 26:0411 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 8:0915 / 147  
Downhill-O dnf  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 14:5048 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long dnf  
 232:5948 / 377  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 20:4625 / 180  
Steep Random dnf  
[Random] Manchester 40:5833 / 94  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 16:4414 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 15:4819 / 240  
 215:169 / 308  
Fast Sprint 3:1910 / 164  
South Furlongwood 44:087 / 77  
Milzkalns 31:495 / 105  
Old Bostonham Purchase 17:0910 / 173  
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying 49:5512 / 64  
  34:205 / 56  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 61:4011 / 90  
Maki A 15:297 / 180  
Sprint (random) 12:5420 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 27:4524 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 12:5114 / 194  
Middledistance (random) dnf  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella 11:547 / 142  
Mezparks 17:1910 / 113  
Hartola D 69:1412 / 98  
Hartola C dnf  
Kauppi Sprint 12:0619 / 129  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 13:4424 / 250  
Bardeiras B 27:538 / 94  
Bardeiras A 13:3220 / 171  
Hartola A dnf  
Lakaliini D 31:249 / 105  
Lakaliini C 14:3431 / 172  
kikirace7 28:314 / 67  
Lakaliini B 18:5918 / 169  
Lakaliini A 12:3031 / 217  
Eon's WOC 5 Middle 48:386 / 73  
Kaleva church Park O 10:4011 / 206  
Världens bästa bana 18:303 / 92  
den roligaste banan 10:027 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd dnf  
123456789 12:196 / 92  
testtävling 11:1811 / 116  
rnd'reconverted 13:3517 / 139  
Teggs Nose race 22:2912 / 61  
Stavsjø Sprint dnf  
 214:2452 / 327  
English Forest Middle Race 21:3312 / 127  
Teggs Nose 21:388 / 85  
[OCAD] Surirella dnf  
r'Halifax 27:285 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN dnf  
Yatzy 4 NIGHT 23:0112 / 120  
Yatzy 3 21:1418 / 179  
Yatzy 2 16:2932 / 201  
Yatzy 1 16:2645 / 264  
ski-o map dnf  
JEC model-event 38:0819 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 10:238 / 164  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 56:376 / 103  
Old Fenwood 35:2421 / 114  
ROCAD2dnf  
Kleven 2 16:5635 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 28:1923 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 29:3929 / 217  
Kleven 19:4297 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 22:0641 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 18:494 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella 35:0111 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 55:582 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 17:3959 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 6:059 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 14:4413 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 15:0192 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 27:0528 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) dnf  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 24:1515 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 11:0321 / 223  
Pavia Leste Preview 4:0815 / 171  
Selmaton dnf  
Trachelomonas 50:141 / 82  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 42:0226 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 34:0928 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 24:4421 / 155  
 224:0817 / 190  
Utvängstorp South 27:2435 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 53:5333 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 26:4045 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 dnf  
 218:2032 / 366  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 37:3310 / 143  
kikirace4 28:0417 / 101  
Zudoku 3 Night 22:1949 / 140  
Zudoku 2 22:4914 / 201  
Zudoku 1 17:0933 / 258  
 215:5915 / 324  
Palm island 14:0012 / 192  
 213:302 / 237  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra 11:0010 / 208  
[OCAD] Trichocerca dnf  
kikirace3 dnf  
kikirace2 10:3213 / 114  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 25:5123 / 207  
kikirace 10:4238 / 154  
 210:139 / 180  
[OCAD] Aulophorus 29:1214 / 157  
Indoor-O 12:2825 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 57:4434 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 13:2651 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 23:0764 / 296  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long dnf  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 46:3522 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta 24:4310 / 193  
Ultralong Woc_052dnf  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 23:227 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 30:3036 / 203  
Crayz middel 20:058 / 180  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint218:5123 / 195  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 14:4212 / 180  
Micro Labyrint 14:556 / 157  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night 23:129 / 161  
Eriocheir long dnf  
Eriocheir middle 34:582 / 100  
Crazy Sprit 17:007 / 196  
[OCAD] Diplogaster dnf  
 238:404 / 168  
Woc05 map 48:3617 / 180  
Labyrint dnf  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 26:5636 / 207  
[OCAD] La Lora - night dnf  
Rominet dnf  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 18:153 / 172  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 15:5811 / 182  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:191 / 193  
 21:2362 / 382  
 31:2127 / 382  
 41:2248 / 382  
 51:25104 / 382  
 61:2362 / 382  
 71:2362 / 382  
 81:2484 / 382  
 91:2127 / 382  
 101:2362 / 382  
 111:2248 / 382  
 121:2248 / 382  
 131:2127 / 382  
 141:2127 / 382  
 151:2014 / 382  
 161:2362 / 382  
 171:2014 / 382  
[ocad] ARC 1800 24:0833 / 284  
Blue Spiral 34:572 / 90  
[OCAD] Trin dnf  
Red Spiral 26:023 / 97  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 13:1541 / 233  
Fagatazyt 13:042 / 113  
[OCAD]Jura Event II 19:004 / 156  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long243:5110 / 112  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night2dnf  
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn222:3516 / 219  
[OCAD]Waldstadion 26:1915 / 130  
Massey University E1 19:4615 / 201  
Skien-Oslo Part 2 37:4728 / 183  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben 21:072 / 173  
[OCAD]Jura Event 24:217 / 93  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 14:4815 / 191  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night 15:545 / 99  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4227:098 / 134  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3223:0328 / 147  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2212:3220 / 220  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 129:2849 / 220  
Night Micro O #1 14:329 / 113  
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km 23:575 / 166  
Skien-Oslo Part 1 37:0413 / 127  
SpringCupCF Day 27:5040 / 248  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long235:018 / 135  
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle219:195 / 137  
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint211:321 / 205  
[SOK]Tvisten 32:5912 / 164  
(OCAD) Fantasy 13:578 / 139  
Fantasy #3 16:5323 / 125  
Micro O #1 13:3214 / 177  
Bart 15:2510 / 129  
[OCAD]Desert 20:3123 / 196  
NightRace 25:1910 / 129  
[SOK]Tveitan 24:2522 / 180  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 19:3316 / 152  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 18:1535 / 190  
Desert Event III dnf  
Long legs 27:4827 / 130  
Risinge Running 15:5518 / 145  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 18:4814 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 17:4414 / 136  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 14:3317 / 157  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 19:1515 / 138  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 22:016 / 146  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 16:4637 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 14:1439 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 27:5932 / 197  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #22dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 14:3918 / 209  
Grimeton skog 19:1912 / 172  
La Verne - NW 10:4219 / 188  
La Verne - NE 14:159 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 20:3542 / 193  
NSKSOK Opening 27:4444 / 165  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E82dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia III dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3216:0312 / 248  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 35:3337 / 214  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 29:2884 / 311  
[OCAD] NOM3 26:4529 / 262  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön217:4616 / 195  
Färskesjön Ultralong243:2610 / 141  
Färskesjön Warm-up214:3743 / 208  
Färskesjön Night Tour 4211:275 / 156  
Färskesjön Night Tour 3231:044 / 96  
Färskesjön - Short2dnf  
 3dnf  
 414:4815 / 201  
Aisus VI 64:205 / 110  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 18:4523 / 206  
Aisus V 23:0816 / 111  
Aisus IV 13:1246 / 216  
 213:4568 / 296  
gfds 15:0217 / 89  
Färskejön Night Tour 2218:5512 / 107  
Färskejön Night Tour29:006 / 155  
Kashult Middle219:0113 / 159  
Kashult Night216:0612 / 110  
Häljarum Middle212:1210 / 152  
 312:4021 / 152  
 412:2615 / 152  
 511:291 / 152  
 612:2012 / 152  
Green curves - fast 31:3731 / 146  
Åby N - Night short213:589 / 89  
Åby N - Long232:0014 / 105  
 331:1411 / 105  
Aisus III 13:0538 / 166  
 212:4045 / 229  
[OCAD] Storbro Night 37:5927 / 126  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 13:0514 / 275  
 212:3711 / 387  
Åby N - Middle 2220:4324 / 116  
Åby N - Middle214:1246 / 182  
 312:1718 / 182  
[OCAD] Storbro Long 49:3729 / 115  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 29:2322 / 203  
[OCAD] Venezia II 30:5219 / 157  
 225:254 / 235  
Aisus II 34:2058 / 152  
Åby S - Middle2dnf  
 325:268 / 108  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle218:5127 / 189  
 318:0010 / 189  
Aisus 26:4632 / 142  
Gnetteryd2 21:0726 / 132  
 2dnf  
Paradiso 4 19:2522 / 100  
Paradiso 3 20:0138 / 144  
orange course212:487 / 79  
Paradiso 2 Night 20:4714 / 112  
Paradiso 1 24:1132 / 178  
[SOK] Long 34:2244 / 119  
boro mountain2dnf  
Gnetteryd 3,4km 28:4923 / 172  
Open map =] 29:2141 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2214:469 / 252  
 313:531 / 252  
 414:308 / 252  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night216:1112 / 181  
[Ocad] Venezia 47:3743 / 203  
[OCAD] NOM 2 26:0420 / 143  
[OCAD] NOM 1 29:0028 / 173  
[SOK] Skifjell 16:538 / 193  
Hei 2 35:2326 / 120  
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long232:535 / 162  
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle220:196 / 217  
 324:5270 / 217  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 12:2137 / 266  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 20:4934 / 236  
(OCAD) Vealøs 18:0111 / 130  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 28:5839 / 170  
[rocad]Kidaz dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short216:262 / 183  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö215:185 / 188  
[OCAD]Kråkerum214:5610 / 171  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi dnf  
[SOK]Findal by day dnf  
Middle race Omholt 25:1129 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 17:1463 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 33:4147 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 38:1258 / 167  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 23:3533 / 153  
UnPit3 14:5155 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 23:3764 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 30:1534 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 22:5464 / 181  
Islandwood Night-O dnf  
Islandwood Sprint-O 14:4162 / 164  
 213:4012 / 189  
Sinte Mette 22:0612 / 137  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 28:3643 / 214  
Braintreeberg Reservior 21:4627 / 113  
Green curves dnf  
[ROCAD] Hei 33:0925 / 157  
----->super sprint<---- 14:3827 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 26:2223 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 45:5654 / 172  
run this one 14:367 / 144  
[random] Steep 3 32:5638 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night 34:1830 / 103  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day 18:2036 / 206  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:271 / 190  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] min 25:4038 / 176  
Wounderbar 25:0543 / 127  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 14:14101 / 277  
 211:4739 / 353  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM 27:2470 / 191  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint 8:186 / 135  
Middle 33:0722 / 105  
[OCAD] Solberglia 21:4325 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 37:5125 / 87  
[ROCAD] New start 39:2136 / 111  
funny track 33:336 / 87  
Little York by Night 23:3231 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE 21:3537 / 237  
(OCAD) Ingalunda 30:4750 / 111  
[RND]Sprint 1213:104 / 154  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint dnf  
Fanoe Night 2 25:5951 / 146  
Ningt Hill 18:0717 / 58  
Man on the hill 13:359 / 91  
Sparresäter Sprint 12:4842 / 165  
nighttrack 7:4021 / 95  
Purple Land 11:1811 / 107  
Green map 23:4627 / 83  
Sprint 10min 16:2182 / 215  
[random] Steep 41:2164 / 101  
Water Desert 13:3326 / 118  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 40:4938 / 136  
Fast Runner 12:5935 / 154  
Zaccros Cup 8 6:1622 / 91  
Zaccros Cup 7 25:407 / 40  
Zaccros Cup 6 34:0811 / 36  
Zaccros Cup 5 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 3 17:336 / 78  
Zaccros Cup 2 9:3643 / 108  
 2dnf  
Zaccros Cup 1 7:0941 / 155  
Fanoe Night 21:0371 / 116  
Lenco 1 - Night 1 20:2631 / 100  
Lenco 1 - Day 2 dnf  
Lenco 1 - Day 1 20:0266 / 192  
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 16:3453 / 160  
[RND] Svartasvängen 51:1716 / 99  
Short burst 11:1025 / 118  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 19:3866 / 176  
[TAT] Portugal 37:0366 / 187  
(OCAD) Watertower 25:0538 / 151  
The Final Open Competition 8 6:1110 / 147  
The Open Competetion 7 5:1749 / 126  
The Open Competition 6 dnf  
The Open Competition 5 10:5049 / 119  
The Open Competition 4 16:2118 / 107  
The Open Competition 3 24:5749 / 94  
The Open Competition 2 10:4210 / 152  
The Open Competition 10:4057 / 177  
[ROCAD] c1 43:0339 / 87  
[ROCAD] SR dnf  
[TAT] Kjölen2 dnf  
Per Lindman 25:239 / 114  
[TAT] Kjölen 22:4635 / 215  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 26:1154 / 183  
para brasil 24:0542 / 107  
[TAT] Inishbofin 15:0362 / 217  
[TAT] Balavil 39:2153 / 176  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 16:3966 / 189  
Bråt 3 39:1256 / 128  
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training 36:4881 / 217  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 35:5465 / 143  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 30:1254 / 130  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 41:4961 / 152  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 46:0274 / 183  
Little York masters219:19113 / 266  
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day12dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.