Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Kea
Country:
Spain
Club:
RiOjA-O
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
160
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Sprint-OL Day 1/3
dnf
Labyrinth
2
40:56
81 / 142
[ocad] Las Tuerces II
30:59
96 / 230
[ocad] Las Tuerces
2
62:18
126 / 291
sprint1
15:29
83 / 154
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying
22:52
126 / 194
Kauppi Sprint
dnf
Lakaliini A
21:12
128 / 217
Teggs Nose
33:23
50 / 85
Ardnaskie-Sprint
19:38
69 / 164
[SKI-O] Calaita night
27:54
61 / 111
[SKI-O] Calaita
2
19:59
108 / 191
Fantasy Night Sprint
8:19
92 / 144
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle)
35:16
97 / 171
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog)
17:42
80 / 223
Pavia Leste Preview
10:19
89 / 171
Selmaton
dnf
OL4an Tour de Ski E6
46:38
49 / 105
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5
40:05
66 / 144
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4
58:27
66 / 123
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3
31:45
110 / 173
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2
45:22
105 / 191
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1
22:32
132 / 264
kikirace4
36:41
49 / 101
Zudoku 1
35:16
188 / 258
Palm island
24:58
125 / 192
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra
dnf
[OCAD] Trichocerca
59:34
91 / 172
kikirace3
35:45
34 / 86
kikirace2
14:12
63 / 114
Skien-Oslo Part 3
35:57
87 / 207
kikirace
11:25
84 / 154
[OCAD] Aulophorus
45:35
103 / 157
Indoor-O
19:30
66 / 184
[OCAD] Noskunai Long
72:36
90 / 166
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint
35:53
132 / 224
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle
39:27
177 / 296
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long
58:49
112 / 198
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long
64:57
118 / 208
[OCAD] Notonecta
49:47
110 / 193
Crayz middel
32:26
58 / 180
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint
dnf
Micro Labyrint
18:51
39 / 157
Eriocheir middle
dnf
Crazy Sprit
22:04
90 / 196
[OCAD] Diplogaster
dnf
Woc05 map
54:28
66 / 180
Labyrint
3:26
26 / 148
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses
37:59
114 / 207
Micro O #2
18:49
136 / 183
[OCAD] La Lora - night
dnf
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe
41:29
80 / 182
[OCAD]REVIEW
2:43
150 / 193
[ocad] ARC 1800
30:51
120 / 284
[OCAD] Trin
32:55
63 / 142
Red Spiral
39:55
42 / 97
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix
23:30
104 / 233
Fagatazyt
19:05
60 / 113
[OCAD]Jura Event II
dnf
[OCAD]Waldstadion
47:46
88 / 130
Massey University E1
40:38
124 / 201
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben
30:51
106 / 173
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1
33:35
74 / 106
Gnetteryd 1,5km
33:55
111 / 191
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2
19:12
114 / 180
Night Micro O #2
17:22
48 / 96
Night Micro O #1
19:12
44 / 113
SpringCupCF Day
43:02
111 / 248
[SOK]Tvisten
40:46
60 / 164
Fantasy #3
17:59
73 / 125
Fantasy #2
26:17
46 / 108
Fantasy #1
30:50
54 / 102
Micro O #1
19:50
99 / 177
Bart
21:10
64 / 129
[OCAD] Venezia IV
93:28
41 / 97
[OCAD] Venezia V
37:02
46 / 148
[OCAD]Desert
28:21
96 / 196
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1
30:15
131 / 190
Desert Event II
dnf
Spring City Tour 2010 #5
26:57
84 / 152
Spring City Tour 2010 #1
34:01
77 / 146
2
dnf
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh
dnf
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen
17:25
63 / 197
Welland-Sixenhof
dnf
2
37:02
86 / 184
[OCAD] Venezia III
26:32
2 / 216
2
27:14
8 / 297
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2
60:52
113 / 214
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1
54:24
164 / 311
[OCAD] NOM3
43:59
158 / 262
Färskesjön - Short
37:12
85 / 156
villasel urban
34:11
22 / 66
Häljarum Middle
37:32
78 / 105
Green curves - fast
40:17
42 / 146
Aisus III
20:57
104 / 166
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint
26:42
151 / 275
[OCAD] Storbro Middle
47:12
89 / 203
[OCAD] Venezia II
34:15
34 / 157
Paradiso 3
dnf
Paradiso 1
38:03
117 / 178
[Ocad] Venezia
40:39
17 / 203
Labyrintbanan
4:20
99 / 149
2
dnf
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö
dnf
Doubleflags
dnf
[SOK] Fast Open
dnf
2
36:13
106 / 140
UnPit3
24:50
136 / 155
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense)
51:30
119 / 170
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro
44:51
115 / 181
Islandwood Night-O
dnf
Islandwood Sprint-O
18:55
122 / 164
Braintreeberg Reservior
44:45
80 / 113
Laberinto heptagono
84:55
7 / 44
Laberinto circle
69:09
6 / 101
Laberintos shorter
dnf
Green curves
dnf
[ROCAD] Hei
44:55
85 / 157
Wocmap, middle
dnf
----->super sprint<----
dnf
[OCAD] Järvafältet
43:44
141 / 211
run this one
20:28
100 / 144
[random] Steep 3
49:41
74 / 110
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day
49:54
130 / 206
[OCAD] Kooyoora test
dnf
2
0:29
133 / 259
[ROCAD] min
dnf
2
37:17
113 / 230
Wounderbar
56:39
78 / 127
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km
18:27
165 / 277
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM
dnf
Laberinto Rompecabezas
216:59
10 / 95
The klassic Kunming sprint
24:36
66 / 135
2
dnf
[OCAD] Solberglia
50:49
113 / 180
funny track
dnf
2
54:45
41 / 104
Little York by Night
31:20
84 / 145
(OCAD) Teisko SE
42:30
183 / 237
[RND]Sprint 1
18:45
106 / 131
Fanoe Night 2
48:47
127 / 146
Man on the hill
14:43
50 / 91
Sparresäter Sprint
14:39
92 / 165
Sprint 10min
dnf
2
dnf
Water Desert
14:53
82 / 118
2
dnf
3
14:45
92 / 138
4
13:46
51 / 138
Zaccros Cup 1
dnf
2
dnf
3
12:47
101 / 180
[TAT] Portugal
62:48
113 / 187
The Final Open Competition 8
11:26
99 / 147
The Open Competition 3
45:50
80 / 94
The Open Competition 2
dnf
2
17:08
118 / 168
Per Lindman
33:09
56 / 114
Little York masters
2
26:15
169 / 266
All races shown. View
recent
races.