Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 26:10 | 40 / 208 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 17:09 | 18 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-2 | | 24:59 | 50 / 194 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 16:36 | 49 / 280 |
| |
Bach | | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] "Åsen" | | 32:12 | 20 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 19:13 | 42 / 256 |
| |
O-festivalen | | dnf | | | |
Vienna Park Series 2008 - Day1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 24:11 | 51 / 257 |
| |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 28:25 | 25 / 174 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 28:26 | 13 / 240 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 27:36 | 85 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 14:38 | 2 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka long distance | | 64:21 | 41 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sardanga City - SPRINT | | 19:54 | 8 / 193 |
| |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 24:34 | 85 / 249 |
| |
Ski-butterfly NIGHT 2.7km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O | | dnf | | | |
Ski | | 8:08 | 194 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 26:01 | 76 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 19:03 | 22 / 178 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 22:36 | 74 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 12:18 | 28 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | 25:32 | 66 / 240 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:22 | 75 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | 16:20 | 28 / 255 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | dnf | | | |
Chaute de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 14:31 | 45 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 9:16 | 16 / 249 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 18:53 | 24 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 16:24 | 88 / 289 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | 2 | 12:30 | 48 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | dnf | | | |
Bakken | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda Sprint Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 19:35 | 55 / 238 |
| |
Sprint_day-2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 30:19 | 38 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 13:49 | 12 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 19:18 | 38 / 180 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 23:02 | 43 / 129 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 14:39 | 40 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Sant'Agata sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 20:08 | 15 / 217 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 28:14 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 36:17 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 11:59 | 12 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 22:22 | 39 / 168 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 23:32 | 37 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 24:36 | 17 / 151 |
| |
[RANDOM] 3 days - Short/Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah sprint | | 25:28 | 67 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 | | 20:14 | 12 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | 43:41 | 33 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 21:15 | 40 / 216 |
| |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 7:10 | 29 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 16:33 | 42 / 224 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 14:53 | 10 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 | | 19:15 | 46 / 191 |
| |
Mountain run prolog | | dnf | | | |
Mjølan Sprint | | 14:52 | 9 / 173 |
| |
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:48 | 7 / 221 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 8:04 | 72 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 26:31 | 47 / 167 |
| |
BS Sprint 28c *new edition | | 23:40 | 16 / 55 |
| |
Prolog 0,6 km | | 6:57 | 39 / 116 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 3 | | 9:26 | 14 / 121 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 2 | | 14:17 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Sprint weekend DAY 1 | | 9:18 | 23 / 132 |
| |
Russia 2007 1,8km | | 15:50 | 16 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 17:17 | 31 / 213 |
| |
Ingalunda City 3,2 km | | 24:58 | 11 / 75 |
| |
Fast Sprint in Ingalunda City | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | 19:05 | 13 / 207 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 9:25 | 21 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 12:37 | 105 / 201 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Freehand City O] | | 10:11 | 1 / 167 |
| |
Certovy Hlavy Sprint | | 20:37 | 50 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! | | 8:06 | 19 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Fun Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vester Torup, 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
Hardcore Night BS | | dnf | | | |
BS School 2 | | 1:41 | 2 / 80 |
| |
BS School | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Real MAP MIX | | 31:34 | 30 / 133 |
| |
A-tour 14 | | 10:08 | 8 / 105 |
| |
A-tour 13 | | 18:32 | 9 / 69 |
| |
A-tour 9 | | 11:00 | 13 / 111 |
| |
A-tour 7 | | 22:42 | 2 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 5 | | 28:43 | 13 / 85 |
| |
A-tour 4 | | 23:56 | 7 / 115 |
| |
A-tour 3 | | 28:46 | 14 / 135 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | 21:19 | 8 / 148 |
| |
A-tour 1 | | 8:11 | 17 / 210 |
| |
[ocad]fantasy 6.1 | | dnf | | | |
Velká Kunratická | | 19:05 | 5 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P5M1 | | 28:55 | 10 / 84 |
| |
Schive 3-days | | 17:34 | 39 / 156 |
| |
Kofola sprint2 | | 17:30 | 35 / 147 |
| |
my first creation | | 10:44 | 49 / 120 |
| |
V-Cup 16 | | 20:33 | 5 / 102 |
| |
V-Cup 15 | | 18:10 | 51 / 126 |
| |
V-Cup 14 | | 29:01 | 20 / 92 |
| |
V-Cup 13 | | 22:06 | 10 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 12 | | 38:43 | 33 / 91 |
| |
V-Cup 11 | | 60:27 | 18 / 79 |
| |
V-Cup 10 | | 10:02 | 24 / 165 |
| |
V-Cup 09 | | 38:24 | 32 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 08 | | 51:30 | 23 / 95 |
| |
V-Cup 07 | | 27:35 | 15 / 112 |
| |
V-Cup 06 | | 51:31 | 8 / 104 |
| |
V-Cup 05 | | 23:46 | 16 / 135 |
| |
V-Cup 04 | | 26:28 | 37 / 154 |
| |
V-Cup 03 | | 44:29 | 37 / 142 |
| |
V-Cup 02 | | 28:14 | 23 / 189 |
| |
V-Cup 01 | | 15:39 | 8 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | 29:24 | 11 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 14:02 | 10 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 19:20 | 95 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aarschot BC Sprint | | 28:42 | 12 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | 19:07 | 20 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H21E | | 20:22 | 4 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 10:44 | 18 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 15:58 | 45 / 215 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 4:44 | 34 / 224 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 20:54 | 42 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:28 | 8 / 258 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 18:37 | 21 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 21:06 | 35 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 10:20 | 4 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 28:29 | 17 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 32:54 | 27 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 3 | | 22:57 | 43 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 4 (Night) | | 11:51 | 49 / 96 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 8:29 | 26 / 170 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 19:22 | 23 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 10:24 | 4 / 242 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 7:18 | 23 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 16:21 | 9 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 18:10 | 26 / 213 |
| |
wall | | 5:53 | 2 / 107 |
| |
LABYRINT : Final | | dnf | | | |
Qual 5 - Labyrinth | | 3:13 | 9 / 67 |
| |
Qual 4 - Labyrinth | | 11:03 | 57 / 67 |
| |
Qual 3 - Labyrinth | | 4:39 | 6 / 71 |
| |
Qual 2 - Labyrinth | | 5:15 | 22 / 90 |
| |
Qual 1 | | 3:34 | 19 / 119 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 32:07 | 22 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 26:15 | 24 / 164 |
| |
| | 16:18 | 5 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 12:44 | 6 / 211 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 24:32 | 39 / 160 |
| |
Sprint with controldescriptions | | 7:43 | 33 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]gyllbergen day 2 :D | | 26:16 | 27 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD]Federbachtal | | 16:24 | 12 / 121 |
| |
[ocad]gyllbergen | | 10:51 | 18 / 148 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | 16:15 | 33 / 170 |
| |
Just run! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 20:55 | 27 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | 20:37 | 85 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Aalbäumle | | 19:31 | 21 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:06 | 38 / 116 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 24:55 | 42 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 22:06 | 3 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | dnf | | | |
The bath 2,0 km | | 17:47 | 50 / 153 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | | 42:39 | 28 / 100 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 27:19 | 66 / 160 |
| |
run run run !!! | | 23:13 | 4 / 122 |
| |
7 days - Stage 6 | | 46:26 | 9 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 11:26 | 18 / 129 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 5 | | 41:53 | 28 / 105 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 4 | | 46:31 | 8 / 104 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 3 | | 42:29 | 23 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 36:14 | 2 / 145 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 24:56 | 11 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 21:28 | 40 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos | | 22:44 | 11 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 10:54 | 45 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 19:22 | 14 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 11:43 | 15 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 10:47 | 117 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 19:50 | 18 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 5:15 | 31 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | dnf | | | |
Spring sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | 34:12 | 16 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 52:25 | 12 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 19:04 | 73 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | 20:20 | 14 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 18:54 | 38 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 27:54 | 27 / 127 |
| |
3 | | 10:19 | 7 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | 34:27 | 12 / 93 |
| |
Krasnogorsk Awards | | 16:48 | 21 / 116 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O | | 37:03 | 7 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 16:08 | 3 / 181 |
| |
ocad test | | 4:09 | 4 / 47 |
| |
[OCAD]Skinkloppet | | 17:00 | 17 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]route choice moutain | | 13:27 | 4 / 102 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 10:40 | 30 / 111 |
| |
City-ol | | 19:32 | 19 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | 42:58 | 9 / 120 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 8:53 | 14 / 128 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 11:53 | 54 / 189 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 8:21 | 18 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 27:30 | 18 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 20:39 | 50 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 39:42 | 10 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 12:00 | 152 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 47:01 | 18 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 45:57 | 49 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 7:31 | 14 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 16:25 | 1 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 9:19 | 15 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 28:10 | 19 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 8:03 | 40 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 10:16 | 14 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 13:43 | 87 / 251 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 22:27 | 36 / 190 |
| |
Skönvik Sprint | | 9:14 | 6 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 28:19 | 28 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 12:36 | 53 / 168 |
| |
Route choice | | 3:00 | 34 / 112 |
| |
1 square | | 1:26 | 7 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 23:33 | 7 / 151 |
| |
TC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 12:28 | 4 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 24:42 | 38 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 12:40 | 23 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 15:00 | 8 / 164 |
| |
Ylämaa long | | 74:25 | 24 / 92 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 14:08 | 49 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] | | 12:53 | 115 / 165 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 5:50 | 10 / 170 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | 25:09 | 29 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 18:43 | 12 / 174 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 15:47 | 58 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 16:39 | 9 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 11:22 | 33 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | 23:31 | 16 / 181 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 16:40 | 14 / 173 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 13:06 | 47 / 173 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 8:42 | 22 / 124 |
| |
hehehe good luck hehehe | | dnf | | | |
sprint..it is not intro course | | 3:20 | 5 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 19:18 | 13 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 9:31 | 77 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 30:13 | 52 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 14:24 | 19 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | dnf | | | |
okad sprint | | 10:05 | 60 / 180 |
| |
Real Fast Course | | 3:25 | 23 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku 2, sprint | | 25:05 | 57 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 9:34 | 27 / 189 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 22:24 | 5 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:50 | 18 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 4:09 | 12 / 160 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 4:37 | 9 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 19:33 | 13 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 19:03 | 20 / 185 |
| |
Hubertovo království | | 8:09 | 13 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 20:03 | 5 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 18:11 | 10 / 336 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 68:19 | 57 / 150 |
| |
| | 62:02 | 39 / 83 |
| |
| | 20:29 | 28 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint | | 15:49 | 64 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Hinoo I | | 16:47 | 28 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint 2 | | 5:31 | 26 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 5:03 | 3 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 9:51 | 68 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map II | | 26:30 | 5 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map | | dnf | | | |
Street-O | | 12:57 | 8 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint | | 21:14 | 65 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD | | 17:49 | 22 / 148 |
| |
Speedtest on road | | 8:28 | 47 / 88 |
| |
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map | | 31:27 | 50 / 117 |
| |
This one is stupid OLga | | 8:59 | 24 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 6:15 | 2 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 9:10 | 29 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 | | 25:04 | 37 / 153 |
| |
Candy Sprint 06 | | 24:35 | 15 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf | | 20:54 | 5 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint | | 12:37 | 15 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | | dnf | | | |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | | 14:59 | 95 / 156 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi 3 Short | | 24:52 | 60 / 142 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 24:43 | 85 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 | | 18:04 | 32 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 18:53 | 83 / 159 |
| |
[WOC03] new middle | | 36:23 | 29 / 115 |
| |
[Ocad] El Pozuelo | | 19:58 | 17 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 27:43 | 53 / 153 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | 20:21 | 18 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC03 new sprint | | 9:11 | 25 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | | 8:55 | 26 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kirkkokallio | | 17:54 | 47 / 176 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 15:18 | 93 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] S-chanf | | 21:59 | 7 / 131 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 10:39 | 15 / 139 |
| |
CFOcad | | 14:10 | 43 / 129 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 11:38 | 42 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]L.Bolleberget | | 29:17 | 9 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 13:05 | 3 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | 82:10 | 8 / 60 |
| |
Agges Steep | | 10:47 | 14 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 27:44 | 1 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 11:40 | 4 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | 23:03 | 42 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 25:43 | 35 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 28:46 | 9 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 21:57 | 5 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 17:27 | 37 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 17:55 | 13 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 10:34 | 4 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 9:49 | 4 / 223 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 23:41 | 31 / 104 |
| |
1 star race | | 14:07 | 16 / 111 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 17:09 | 24 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 33:37 | 52 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | 27:55 | 3 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 15:49 | 7 / 167 |
| |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | 20:13 | 12 / 106 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 13:56 | 1 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 24:31 | 81 / 161 |
| |
Random (pritty easy) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 22:25 | 33 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 6:18 | 2 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 5:42 | 2 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | 10:12 | 14 / 92 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 14:28 | 63 / 196 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
easiest | | 25:50 | 17 / 90 |
| |
[Random] | | 46:42 | 11 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 8:18 | 23 / 135 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:19 | 25 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 4:51 | 110 / 218 |
| |
| 3 | 4:01 | 2 / 218 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 15:09 | 13 / 140 |
| |
SKI O warning | | 32:35 | 48 / 131 |
| |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | 39:04 | 24 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 4:39 | 23 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 13:52 | 18 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 4:11 | 22 / 123 |
| |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | 21:18 | 21 / 79 |
| |
I have always wanna know.. | | 17:36 | 16 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 39:02 | 15 / 113 |
| |
Ski O Julkujärvi | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 20:25 | 8 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 4:47 | 25 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 27:46 | 28 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 16:58 | 1 / 151 |
| |
L.R.S. #7 | | 13:11 | 12 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o | | 10:21 | 20 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 9:23 | 36 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 12:25 | 29 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 10:44 | 17 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 9:39 | 3 / 183 |
| |
L.R.S. #6 | | 13:53 | 14 / 62 |
| |
L.R.S. #5 | | 13:44 | 14 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | 26:42 | 42 / 122 |
| |
L.R.S. #4b | | 14:36 | 16 / 59 |
| |
L.R.S #3 | | 13:57 | 53 / 71 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 20:03 | 23 / 174 |
| |
L.R.S. #2 | | 9:44 | 11 / 83 |
| |
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 | | 18:14 | 17 / 73 |
| |
European swimming championchip 2 | | 21:24 | 3 / 74 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 22:41 | 14 / 166 |
| |
Steep sprint | | dnf | | | |
Eurovision swimming contest | | 22:04 | 37 / 68 |
| |
Blu feild | | 11:01 | 6 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 14:40 | 49 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 16:20 | 22 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 8:48 | 8 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 28:15 | 11 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 14:06 | 22 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 8:24 | 21 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long | | 66:59 | 21 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | 15:42 | 24 / 134 |
| |
Hill Sprint no something | | 18:37 | 9 / 128 |
| |
Intro Course00 | | 6:28 | 38 / 63 |
| |
Virendra | | 14:14 | 5 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | 6:56 | 9 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 5:34 | 3 / 167 |
| |
bad sprint....... | | 9:52 | 15 / 80 |
| |
SnowyLand [Random] | | 18:56 | 6 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | 36:32 | 10 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 6:59 | 8 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | 22:23 | 22 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] just for fun | | 19:29 | 9 / 145 |
| |
Micr-o | | 9:19 | 18 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | 11:07 | 36 / 160 |
| |
Fra | | 11:11 | 4 / 82 |
| |
sprinttour [new trees] | | 20:28 | 21 / 129 |
| |
Intro | | 21:55 | 18 / 64 |
| |
[THE LONG NIGHT] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-3 | | 37:14 | 14 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 2 | | 24:17 | 13 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 13:34 | 33 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 10:56 | 1 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 27:51 | 4 / 158 |
| |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 16:19 | 3 / 92 |
| |
OCAD Onemanrelay | | 14:47 | 63 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 16:22 | 5 / 174 |
| |
[Random] Williams | | dnf | | | |
Steep sprint ! | | 24:33 | 17 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 14:27 | 3 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 14:22 | 4 / 260 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:52 | 20 / 144 |
| |
Mount Mattanpanvilleville Range | | 22:16 | 8 / 55 |
| |
Sprint | | 6:58 | 16 / 85 |
| |
Steep!! | | 16:54 | 12 / 63 |
| |
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 | | 14:54 | 14 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Canalisation-O | | 14:54 | 3 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]rasica better map | | 25:49 | 25 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Fun by the river | | 19:30 | 20 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain | | 31:21 | 10 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Morlaco | | 66:07 | 2 / 98 |
| |
Run Ida, Run :) | | 12:57 | 21 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | 20:35 | 59 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:01 | 36 / 211 |
| |
sprint battle | | 5:12 | 9 / 62 |
| |
very easy | | 4:58 | 2 / 55 |
| |
park sprint | | 17:53 | 17 / 70 |
| |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEdit School 4: Medway | | 14:01 | 12 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | 28:54 | 43 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | 4:37 | 19 / 141 |
| |
open sprint! | | 7:34 | 44 / 87 |
| |
[ocad] Tangen | | 18:45 | 8 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity | | 11:43 | 6 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 13:25 | 13 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 12:35 | 4 / 229 |
| |
CFEdit School 3: Kendalltown | | 20:35 | 22 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa terrain | | 11:19 | 9 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsäkylä | | 22:00 | 59 / 141 |
| |
Highland Sprint Series 2 | | 12:37 | 16 / 127 |
| |
are you really good? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mohed | | 14:21 | 9 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 3-Days | | 32:11 | 8 / 110 |
| |
[Ocad] Sator-Magas | | 31:11 | 16 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Satyricon Island Sprint | | 8:28 | 47 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 18:15 | 47 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Archidona | | 18:40 | 52 / 156 |
| |
!CF World Record! | | 44:35 | 10 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 12:38 | 7 / 155 |
| |
random map | | 9:29 | 29 / 79 |
| |
Dont run the race I posted befor | | 5:42 | 2 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Hällfors | | 15:06 | 5 / 169 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5 | | 12:13 | 43 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Mining District | | 24:16 | 37 / 166 |
| |
Random Middle | | 38:06 | 6 / 67 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 4 | | 9:43 | 11 / 126 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy- Sprint 3 | | 8:22 | 26 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:20 | 79 / 108 |
| |
Everett | | 22:23 | 33 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 2 | | 9:00 | 15 / 145 |
| |
Dark Forest of Death | | 28:50 | 29 / 97 |
| |
ONLY FOR FrOls!! | | 6:05 | 2 / 74 |
| |
Test | 2 | 3:20 | 2 / 19 |
| |
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint | | 14:57 | 4 / 140 |
| |
Real Ocad Sprint | | 17:55 | 30 / 134 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint!!! | | 9:44 | 19 / 138 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
3 days of ChS - Day 2 | | 38:21 | 12 / 72 |
| |
3 days of ChS - Day 1 | | 31:15 | 1 / 68 |
| |
Middle - Random | | dnf | | | |
[random] Sprint | | 21:16 | 26 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1 | | 45:52 | 11 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | 23:13 | 14 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | 16:17 | 22 / 127 |
| |
OCAD - too easy | | 20:02 | 8 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 12:26 | 19 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 26:33 | 42 / 146 |
| |
Nostalgia 3 | | 12:46 | 28 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-Days | 2 | 21:57 | 8 / 141 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | 2 | 11:37 | 52 / 223 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 13:22 | 34 / 179 |
| |
Suutarlampi | | 22:39 | 13 / 108 |
| |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | 32:04 | 40 / 100 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 8:44 | 16 / 105 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Supersprint | | 8:49 | 15 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis-Laz Hungary | | 24:31 | 23 / 118 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Micr-O | | 15:15 | 20 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CRAPocad] | | 11:52 | 33 / 90 |
| |
Mausoleum (real map: Levin, CZ) | | 28:07 | 22 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg, new course | | 26:15 | 49 / 128 |
| |
Crap-O Sprint | | 17:25 | 23 / 86 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 1:57 | 21 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 1:36 | 47 / 244 |
| |
| 3 | 1:21 | 14 / 244 |
| |
| 4 | 1:19 | 8 / 244 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Fast Night-Sprint! | | 7:27 | 21 / 75 |
| |
[Crap-OCAD]Sprint | | 9:44 | 29 / 115 |
| |
crap-OCAD sprint FIXED | | 14:24 | 7 / 91 |
| |
[CRAP-ocad] | | 4:18 | 8 / 103 |
| |
| | 8:53 | 4 / 102 |
| |
[crap-OCAD]Climbing School! | | 17:45 | 12 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 20:52 | 30 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Uggaberg | | 12:50 | 33 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 24:14 | 58 / 147 |
| |
IDRE is back to protect ta world | | 20:20 | 42 / 151 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 8:44 | 4 / 167 |
| |
3 random races part 1 (sprint) | | 13:57 | 9 / 95 |
| |
a stony ocad | | 20:38 | 25 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | 14:23 | 28 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 2 | | 40:34 | 4 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Bohman 5-days, Day 5 prt 1 | | 34:24 | 4 / 123 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO's [SHORT] | | 21:17 | 16 / 95 |
| |
OCAD JWOC last training | | 29:14 | 10 / 148 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] Up n Down | | 4:52 | 13 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 2:54 | 10 / 196 |
| |
sprint | | 6:01 | 43 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] first sprint | | 13:35 | 34 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Norrgårda, night | | 27:38 | 33 / 90 |
| |
[Ocad] Sprint! | | 6:58 | 22 / 156 |
| |
#8 | | 22:29 | 17 / 64 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-> City and Forest | | 20:27 | 47 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Rock Arena sprint | | 10:54 | 8 / 159 |
| |
little and eaysy race---sprint | | 17:16 | 26 / 147 |
| |
Italien ska vinna VM-guld | | 8:45 | 5 / 118 |
| |
OCAD JWOC TRAINING | | 26:25 | 13 / 175 |
| |
Little TEST (OCAD) | | 3:47 | 13 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 6:37 | 81 / 106 |
| |
radom: New Sprint | | 16:10 | 9 / 112 |
| |
Desert Island Sprint | | 11:26 | 2 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | 19:57 | 19 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 19:40 | 49 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | 14:56 | 41 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 9:32 | 57 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 4:36 | 6 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 11:59 | 7 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass Comeback | | 18:54 | 27 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | 28:49 | 54 / 116 |
| |
Bridge-training | | 5:05 | 1 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:04 | 1 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | | 59:42 | 15 / 94 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | 39:10 | 25 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 18:37 | 33 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua Vol.2 | | 27:49 | 27 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | 28:57 | 80 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 9:56 | 51 / 176 |
| |
yutygu | | 3:23 | 13 / 200 |
| |
Steinbruch sprint. FO-1 | | 11:34 | 11 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint aveyron | | 7:36 | 55 / 144 |
| |
sprint tour [guest race 1] FIXED | | 16:41 | 18 / 69 |
| |
Osgiliath Woods Sprint | | 14:58 | 43 / 119 |
| |
Noone will make it! | | 62:48 | 3 / 25 |
| |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Day | | dnf | | | |
MOAHAHAHAHA! | | 71:46 | 6 / 28 |
| |
[Pointhunters]SteepShit - Night | | 23:50 | 24 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 10:12 | 19 / 177 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 7:21 | 27 / 144 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS | | 29:06 | 18 / 105 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy - BEGINNERS! | | 9:05 | 49 / 129 |
| |
Stony 3-days Stage 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT!!! | | 16:23 | 11 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | 42:06 | 31 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 13:45 | 42 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 20:05 | 55 / 166 |
| |
Konring - #3# | | 59:17 | 26 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint | | 11:09 | 42 / 210 |
| |
Konring - Spring | | 21:32 | 35 / 91 |
| |
Venice City-O | | 24:06 | 17 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 22:15 | 11 / 271 |
| |
Selma State Park | | 13:39 | 8 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West | | 7:23 | 38 / 204 |
| |
Siitama Short 3 | | 20:45 | 35 / 130 |
| |
Somerberg Sprint 1 | | 21:54 | 34 / 110 |
| |
Madisonland | | 14:38 | 50 / 122 |
| |
knoll sprint | | 5:09 | 15 / 122 |
| |
hole and boulders sprint | | 12:58 | 75 / 123 |
| |
Random 16 min? | | 19:24 | 26 / 67 |
| |
Random, 13 min?, night | | 11:09 | 10 / 79 |
| |
Back to Angels Sprint | | 11:26 | 3 / 127 |
| |
Kaleva church park about 3. | | 6:46 | 7 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 7:01 | 48 / 293 |
| |
| 3 | 6:33 | 5 / 293 |
| |
| 4 | 6:33 | 5 / 293 |
| |
Openmap | | 14:16 | 61 / 97 |
| |
[Edited] Random, middle | | 40:50 | 14 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Green Clee | | 29:19 | 12 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Overland (Fixed) | | 42:26 | 9 / 93 |
| |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 13:05 | 38 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Trash Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Trash Sprint | | 16:29 | 16 / 134 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Middle | | 22:38 | 24 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad] Le Communal Sprint | | 11:54 | 36 / 205 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 19:12 | 55 / 158 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 16:25 | 23 / 175 |
| |
WOC 2001 map, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 13:14 | 9 / 193 |
| |
Sprint, random | | 9:43 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Sprint | | 2:42 | 7 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp, fixed | | 13:25 | 83 / 218 |
| |
micro-o | | 11:19 | 12 / 145 |
| |
Ultralong Distance - Konring | | 91:07 | 7 / 36 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 15:15 | 5 / 103 |
| |
LowerMason [Sprint/Short] | | 22:30 | 11 / 53 |
| |
Crazy random map | | 58:05 | 4 / 28 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour onlyish | | 16:18 | 28 / 146 |
| |
BEGINNER - short sprint 1 | | 6:17 | 5 / 180 |
| |
Fincher Maps - Short | | 21:14 | 16 / 69 |
| |
12min Race! | | 23:09 | 43 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Island II fixed | | 22:32 | 12 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 8:39 | 14 / 228 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 8:28 | 16 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint2 | | 8:33 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Random, sprint1 | | 5:46 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Random, sprint, training | | 11:28 | 24 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 16:16 | 80 / 187 |
| |
Real map from Sweden | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 16:55 | 13 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | 30:03 | 10 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 20:24 | 62 / 188 |
| |
Were easy sprint ! | | 5:03 | 4 / 77 |
| |
0.7 Km Sprint ! | | 4:58 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Spruce Sprint | | 17:16 | 20 / 124 |
| |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | 14:37 | 45 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 33:16 | 85 / 196 |
| |
Notri | | 1:31 | 27 / 90 |
| |
fields sprint | | 8:55 | 34 / 126 |
| |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 16:09 | 17 / 147 |
| |
Little Shoooty Sprint | | 3:20 | 2 / 67 |
| |
Vm-Sprint ! Short | | 3:19 | 1 / 107 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | 7:12 | 66 / 163 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 28:04 | 25 / 177 |
| |
Fultonburg Village (Random) | | 9:35 | 7 / 106 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 14:40 | 1 / 138 |
| |
Hepburn | | 28:27 | 5 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 25:08 | 96 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Hissö, real map | | 26:05 | 17 / 206 |
| |
manycontrolsprint | | 12:12 | 13 / 129 |
| |
Open Opens short | | 21:06 | 2 / 84 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 12:43 | 2 / 115 |
| |
No Idea! | | 7:45 | 20 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 31:29 | 29 / 106 |
| |
supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Supersprint | | 10:10 | 34 / 93 |
| |
Supersprint. | | 11:40 | 40 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 17:33 | 51 / 160 |
| |
short sprint | | 6:08 | 2 / 104 |
| |
Sprint | | 7:43 | 16 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 8:02 | 19 / 109 |
| |
sprin | | 3:20 | 4 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD flx4sw | | 36:35 | 27 / 76 |
| |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 19:44 | 60 / 171 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 21:43 | 29 / 166 |
| |
Sprint | | 3:25 | 19 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 23:58 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down | | 16:47 | 21 / 90 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 25:44 | 35 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 13:02 | 28 / 179 |
| |
OCAD Catterick West Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 18:30 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Day 1, sprint | | 6:36 | 77 / 176 |
| |
OCAD Catterick East Sprint 1 | | 27:18 | 8 / 104 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 11:26 | 28 / 183 |
| |
A randomizer map | | 12:24 | 40 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Kallerbro Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 18:33 | 5 / 203 |
| |
OCAD Maltham Forest | | 35:47 | 35 / 132 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 10:12 | 23 / 221 |
| |
Norwood Township | | dnf | | | |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 8:25 | 20 / 146 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 19:16 | 17 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 9:49 | 29 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | 19:47 | 30 / 118 |
| |
Martinswood Window | | dnf | | | |
slui | | 3:23 | 14 / 150 |
| |
[Ocad]Piilola | | 33:57 | 19 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I | | 20:41 | 96 / 204 |
| |
Mattapanville | | 18:36 | 35 / 151 |
| |
Konring courses | | 17:12 | 1 / 113 |
| |
(OCAD) - Prologue | | 10:33 | 15 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 9:54 | 4 / 289 |
| |
Random Street-O | | 6:51 | 20 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 6:23 | 9 / 310 |
| |
[OCAD]Nipunmaki Short | | 22:26 | 67 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | | 26:02 | 42 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 11:59 | 29 / 241 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 19:48 | 11 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 23:21 | 54 / 197 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:47 | 70 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 10:35 | 25 / 227 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 27:38 | 63 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | dnf | | | |
Easter Time 3 | | 10:01 | 11 / 139 |
| |
Easter Time 2 | | 18:06 | 9 / 112 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 11:04 | 4 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5 | | 12:06 | 49 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina | | 9:07 | 40 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 8:09 | 19 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | 7:54 | 9 / 256 |
| |
| 4 | 7:38 | 5 / 256 |
| |
| 5 | 7:55 | 10 / 256 |
| |
| 6 | 7:33 | 2 / 256 |
| |
| 7 | 7:34 | 3 / 256 |
| |
| 8 | 7:41 | 7 / 256 |
| |
| 9 | 7:26 | 1 / 256 |
| |
| 10 | 7:42 | 8 / 256 |
| |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 13:41 | 153 / 256 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Night Stage1 | | 10:34 | 19 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma | | 27:48 | 44 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage4 | | 12:57 | 28 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] France Sprint!!!!! | | 16:23 | 18 / 219 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden sprint FIXED | | 26:56 | 15 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 32:41 | 103 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 10:07 | 10 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 8:37 | 24 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 19:24 | 77 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 37:08 | 28 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 12:28 | 24 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 17:39 | 59 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | 10:10 | 25 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 11:35 | 66 / 216 |
| |
OCAD Map Dutch CF Comp 1-2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 19:10 | 34 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | 3:21 | 15 / 223 |
| |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 17:39 | 34 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 6:31 | 90 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 26:28 | 53 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 9:49 | 30 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 12:53 | 37 / 204 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 16:49 | 40 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 26:43 | 61 / 205 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 25:52 | 66 / 196 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:16 | 30 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 23:27 | 64 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 45:08 | 46 / 215 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 9:23 | 31 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 11:38 | 16 / 140 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | 13:08 | 12 / 142 |
| |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 8:29 | 6 / 165 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | 13:55 | 11 / 106 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 13:53 | 7 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 32:28 | 114 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 14:05 | 55 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 16:09 | 14 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 14:29 | 25 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 15:23 | 135 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:27 | 26 / 155 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 21:10 | 12 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD DELUXE | | dnf | | | |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 17:02 | 51 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 20:45 | 19 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 27:21 | 41 / 208 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 10:08 | 3 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:01 | 12 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:04 | 5 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 2:58 | 42 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 19:57 | 13 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:37 | 22 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 7:50 | 9 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 6:56 | 4 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 7:53 | 6 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 8:02 | 1 / 198 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 13:04 | 25 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 25:49 | 37 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 10:44 | 68 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 22:56 | 49 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 8:17 | 33 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 63:34 | 44 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 18:57 | 5 / 161 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 25:26 | 42 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | 6:42 | 14 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 17:55 | 14 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 10:36 | 10 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 | | 37:23 | 7 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | 20:44 | 27 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 7:39 | 5 / 209 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:06 | 19 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino | | 63:55 | 11 / 159 |
| |
benjis sprint | | 10:05 | 9 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 14:34 | 3 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 20:28 | 17 / 220 |
| |
Run this!!!!!!!! | | 22:40 | 11 / 71 |
| |
Townmiddle Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 16:09 | 31 / 227 |
| |
La Quillane - middle 2 | | 30:50 | 22 / 167 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 8:31 | 4 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 18:41 | 61 / 197 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 8:47 | 10 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 2, long | | 50:49 | 28 / 96 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 21:05 | 14 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 15:14 | 48 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 14:14 | 5 / 337 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 13:38 | 39 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | 30:50 | 34 / 192 |
| |
Quincytown short | | 17:45 | 27 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 13:18 | 4 / 115 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 34:47 | 57 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | 16:02 | 13 / 129 |
| |
Walking The Winter Wonder Land | | dnf | | | |
Rautavaara | | 18:52 | 29 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 18:47 | 41 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 16:56 | 8 / 240 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
nice race :) | | 24:06 | 5 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 25:40 | 22 / 220 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 23:09 | 9 / 107 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 7:24 | 26 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | 28:55 | 11 / 104 |
| |
DiHaSh First | | 23:00 | 5 / 92 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 5:03 | 40 / 179 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 20:07 | 18 / 141 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 10:41 | 20 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | dnf | | | |
Quincytown sprint | | 11:55 | 22 / 109 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:13 | 1 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | 26:41 | 3 / 148 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 16:12 | 18 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 9:24 | 30 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | 18:19 | 13 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 29:09 | 60 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 17:54 | 21 / 133 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 11:38 | 9 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 18:27 | 7 / 153 |
| |
Plymouth North | | 16:30 | 6 / 79 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 3:49 | 2 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 19:58 | 28 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:48 | 65 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 19:32 | 26 / 156 |
| |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 26:04 | 27 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 17:20 | 7 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 16:39 | 5 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 12:55 | 18 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 14:40 | 19 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 23:40 | 20 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 11:08 | 65 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 12:16 | 25 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 12:04 | 48 / 186 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 18:22 | 6 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 20:59 | 18 / 172 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 15:20 | 9 / 171 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 14:36 | 4 / 147 |
| |
Brage sprint #1 | | 10:46 | 32 / 115 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 17:55 | 43 / 229 |
| |
Pelimies2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 7:03 | 15 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 6:01 | 1 / 238 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | 32:09 | 16 / 147 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 22:12 | 42 / 213 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | 15:17 | 33 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 4:33 | 23 / 174 |
| |
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint | | 16:43 | 19 / 167 |
| |
Ocad 3 Fontains | | 21:17 | 51 / 216 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 18:06 | 87 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint | | 17:20 | 88 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 14:19 | 16 / 279 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 21:51 | 50 / 148 |
| |
Hand made OCAD map fixed | | 34:47 | 12 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. | | dnf | | | |
JWOC long | | 27:47 | 53 / 172 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | dnf | | | |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 18:30 | 11 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 29:17 | 7 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 14:05 | 17 / 163 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 15:48 | 66 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | 44:33 | 34 / 199 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 15:21 | 58 / 198 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 9:19 | 31 / 294 |
| |
Map Memory | | 15:37 | 42 / 192 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | 21:35 | 20 / 174 |
| |
City-O in Hamina | | 25:23 | 30 / 250 |
| |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | 12:19 | 9 / 113 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 10:59 | 49 / 206 |
| |
park race on real map | | 19:23 | 14 / 251 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 14:14 | 11 / 106 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 31:54 | 15 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 24:14 | 19 / 211 |
| |
HorrorRace | | 55:29 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 14:43 | 27 / 227 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 6:53 | 42 / 173 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 10:09 | 54 / 103 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 13:46 | 45 / 169 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 17:41 | 60 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 11:41 | 34 / 96 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 11:43 | 32 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 16:07 | 3 / 124 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:19 | 33 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 7:03 | 10 / 135 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:10 | 9 / 135 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:11 | 38 / 172 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 14:50 | 20 / 132 |
| |
Creswick Forest Night O | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 5:22 | 4 / 223 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 10:50 | 24 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 16:18 | 3 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 6:42 | 2 / 269 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 15:25 | 24 / 267 |
| |
uphill run | | 2:06 | 9 / 172 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 13:07 | 18 / 87 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:38 | 31 / 263 |
| |
OCAD: Short | | 23:21 | 17 / 145 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 15:07 | 15 / 207 |
| |
Downy Long Middle | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Sprint | | 12:48 | 35 / 220 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | 13:51 | 40 / 202 |
| |
One route | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Sprint | | 16:29 | 38 / 187 |
| |
Ocad Sprint! | | 20:41 | 9 / 177 |
| |
OCAD: Middle | | 33:34 | 33 / 166 |
| |
vulcano sprint 2 | | 17:27 | 25 / 188 |
| |
North Arbor Sprint day1 | | 7:36 | 43 / 152 |
| |
Sprint 1.9km | | 18:35 | 38 / 177 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 2 | | dnf | | | |
volcano lac | | 19:34 | 43 / 202 |
| |
OCAD-Map: Sprint | | 13:37 | 17 / 225 |
| |
Little Mattapanburgtown Woods | | 5:06 | 11 / 184 |
| |
abcdefg | | 21:08 | 16 / 127 |
| |
multiplayer rocks | | 19:21 | 1 / 137 |
| |
Hill Sprint map / short | | 27:10 | 22 / 184 |
| |
Downhill | | 2:08 | 62 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 2:06 | 163 / 309 |
| |
| 3 | 2:03 | 140 / 309 |
| |
| 4 | 1:55 | 49 / 309 |
| |
| 5 | 2:00 | 108 / 309 |
| |
| 6 | 1:51 | 6 / 309 |
| |
| 7 | 1:53 | 25 / 309 |
| |
Swiss Forest Sprint | | 9:55 | 7 / 144 |
| |
Long Sprint!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 8:52 | 6 / 128 |
| |
North Granish Sprint Final | | 14:11 | 62 / 208 |
| |
North Granish Sprint | | 14:10 | 73 / 242 |
| |
Short Middle | | 22:28 | 7 / 92 |
| |
15 minutes sprint | | 14:10 | 8 / 184 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle) | | 18:53 | 13 / 191 |
| |
sprint on fields | | 14:30 | 58 / 177 |
| |
Hill Sprint Intro | | 6:50 | 41 / 223 |
| |
Superrace | | 12:35 | 28 / 123 |
| |
sprint | | 0:02 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:26 | 1 / 241 |
| |
4 days - middle fixed | | 36:07 | 24 / 100 |
| |
short sprint | | 15:27 | 4 / 155 |
| |
4 days - Intro | | 12:06 | 2 / 149 |
| |
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short) | | 12:17 | 3 / 170 |
| |
ocad night sprint | | 15:07 | 37 / 110 |
| |
Highland Sprint Day 3/Final | | 13:16 | 1 / 167 |
| |
Highland sprint Day 1 | | 13:39 | 2 / 146 |
| |
Route test G.K Lake | | dnf | | | |
Ashlandford Sprint | | 12:58 | 24 / 148 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 31:49 | 10 / 112 |
| |
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 2 | | 1:46 | 56 / 121 |
| |
short and easy | | 4:51 | 15 / 141 |
| |
ocad srint fixte | | 9:56 | 69 / 175 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (2) | | 16:40 | 4 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - golden sprint (1) | | 17:16 | 6 / 196 |
| |
OCAD - Silver sprint (2) | | 22:44 | 5 / 165 |
| |
Ocad - silver sprint (1) | | 15:41 | 10 / 185 |
| |
Landes - Ocad sprint | | 15:53 | 3 / 209 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 12:59 | 19 / 109 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 25:41 | 22 / 201 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 6:21 | 13 / 121 |
| |
OCAD | | 24:08 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Huuhkaja II | | 12:18 | 8 / 110 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp | | 16:13 | 5 / 87 |
| |
Huuhkaja | | 15:59 | 38 / 116 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 3 | | 32:34 | 17 / 94 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy 2 | | 11:01 | 13 / 122 |
| |
Ocad Fantasy | | 7:21 | 32 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 6:48 | 6 / 203 |
| |
scandinavian sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3) | | 13:13 | 17 / 123 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2) | | 8:52 | 49 / 142 |
| |
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1) | | 9:36 | 11 / 168 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 14:37 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica 2 | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 3:35 | 13 / 131 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | 2 | 14:23 | 39 / 186 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 15:46 | 51 / 161 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | dnf | | | |
OCAD: National Park (Classic) | | 43:06 | 35 / 140 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:11 | 30 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 7:12 | 69 / 231 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | 22:59 | 21 / 129 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 18:31 | 15 / 112 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | 20:30 | 41 / 113 |
| |
sprint tour [3] | | 17:29 | 27 / 120 |
| |
Långa natten | | 29:59 | 6 / 90 |
| |
sprint tour [2] | | 20:45 | 58 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 9:13 | 21 / 173 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Park O Sprint | | 11:43 | 11 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 18:44 | 11 / 143 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | 20:25 | 15 / 101 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 20:22 | 66 / 132 |
| |
ANALOG [short] | | 24:30 | 16 / 62 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | 14:41 | 5 / 107 |
| |
The final destination | | 15:52 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Random-Butler Preserve | | 30:01 | 31 / 67 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 31:04 | 64 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 10:01 | 14 / 111 |
| |
middle2 | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
LSNP-Middle | | 35:11 | 10 / 71 |
| |
Day-3, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Salem 2-days | | 17:40 | 38 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | 24:56 | 39 / 85 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 21:32 | 36 / 108 |
| |
funmap | | 3:03 | 14 / 93 |
| |
tricky short | | 29:05 | 15 / 81 |
| |
wethill sprint | | 14:26 | 48 / 104 |
| |
crazyrace | | 16:26 | 25 / 83 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 16:10 | 43 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 30:31 | 37 / 101 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | dnf | | | |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 26:54 | 31 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 16:53 | 42 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | 4:34 | 21 / 161 |
| |
Bohman sprint | | 17:12 | 32 / 123 |
| |
Walkerland Day 8 | | 23:50 | 4 / 72 |
| |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 18:17 | 37 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | 25:24 | 26 / 80 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:16 | 29 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 4 | | 72:01 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 11:22 | 53 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 18:18 | 15 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 6:59 | 10 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 16:02 | 17 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:21 | 24 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 21:49 | 18 / 88 |
| |
Intro map sprint | | 4:59 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 31:33 | 24 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | dnf | | | |
Revereton Middle | | 72:36 | 4 / 51 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 31:50 | 66 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 24:39 | 13 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | 39:56 | 49 / 118 |
| |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | 42:10 | 19 / 87 |
| |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 29:03 | 29 / 88 |
| |
Sherman Night | | 12:04 | 31 / 86 |
| |
The Horror Race II | | 224:43 | 11 / 58 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Long | | 52:24 | 16 / 90 |
| |
Ever Night | | 10:37 | 42 / 87 |
| |
short | | 8:25 | 36 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 17:57 | 86 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 29:32 | 8 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 28:42 | 107 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 31:29 | 30 / 145 |
| |
Ocad Map: classic | | 56:46 | 31 / 101 |
| |
Average middle distance | | 40:35 | 27 / 85 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 27:04 | 76 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:44 | 45 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 7:38 | 51 / 128 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | 37:39 | 14 / 83 |
| |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 33:14 | 49 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | 15:40 | 1 / 150 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 21:42 | 15 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 14:39 | 14 / 101 |
| |
well night | | 25:24 | 25 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 22:06 | 8 / 85 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 32:06 | 16 / 90 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 21:28 | 6 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ishavet-West | | 8:14 | 43 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 29:58 | 14 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 13:39 | 95 / 130 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | 61:58 | 20 / 69 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 8:16 | 50 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:21 | 9 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | 14:37 | 27 / 92 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 13:35 | 38 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:41 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 13:47 | 31 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Micr.o | | 12:22 | 31 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 19:40 | 45 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 14:31 | 104 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 10:47 | 7 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | 47:43 | 20 / 78 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | 18:55 | 18 / 164 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 12:02 | 7 / 98 |
| |
north | | 15:31 | 12 / 102 |
| |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 36:30 | 21 / 77 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 35:29 | 6 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 14:24 | 15 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | 37:31 | 13 / 69 |
| |
Capen Bluff :D | | dnf | | | |
Classic pineforest race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 25:01 | 31 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:47 | 80 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 11:34 | 18 / 101 |
| |
middle | | 30:35 | 26 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 17:42 | 29 / 128 |
| |
sprint | | 14:26 | 9 / 72 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | 28:19 | 25 / 70 |
| |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 35:48 | 41 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 11:30 | 85 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short Middle | | 21:40 | 33 / 131 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walpolewood | | 8:43 | 16 / 85 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | 52:28 | 25 / 64 |
| |
Spring fort som fan | | 20:34 | 7 / 77 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 18:30 | 21 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 14:38 | 73 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 8:58 | 14 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 18:07 | 8 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 19:13 | 34 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 37:03 | 21 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 17:02 | 10 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | 13:12 | 30 / 124 |
| |
W Pomariatown | | 20:47 | 23 / 94 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | 31:30 | 29 / 69 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 34:30 | 6 / 97 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 17:58 | 27 / 190 |
| |
Rehoboth Middle | | 37:51 | 32 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
SUgis Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Little Haymarketville | | 13:50 | 23 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 11:59 | 31 / 144 |
| |
middle | | 46:02 | 10 / 73 |
| |
Somerburg CliffS | | 69:29 | 6 / 89 |
| |
Park | | dnf | | | |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:52 | 63 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | dnf | | | |
Another OCAD-map | | 19:26 | 7 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski O sprint | | 23:00 | 23 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 21:40 | 21 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 11:22 | 42 / 121 |
| |
ShortDist | | 27:23 | 10 / 67 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | 31:50 | 32 / 77 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:21 | 8 / 175 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 58:16 | 30 / 79 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:35 | 33 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | | 37:28 | 4 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 31:03 | 62 / 128 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 27:12 | 11 / 144 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Høyås Night | | 7:31 | 4 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 9:59 | 4 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:07 | 10 / 122 |
| |
long distance | | 71:51 | 25 / 58 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 19:10 | 31 / 109 |
| |
Run to the hills | | dnf | | | |
Lotto | | 28:15 | 34 / 96 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 27:28 | 2 / 114 |
| |
Random Middle | | 36:34 | 8 / 61 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 12:28 | 46 / 100 |
| |
short run | | dnf | | | |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:18 | 8 / 145 |
| |
Hell | | 46:03 | 16 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:51 | 34 / 112 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 10:59 | 24 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:45 | 52 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:11 | 21 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 13:34 | 30 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 27:53 | 65 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 30:31 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double North | | 18:14 | 22 / 83 |
| |
Short | | 29:05 | 9 / 80 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 19:02 | 71 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:09 | 31 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 98:20 | 23 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | dnf | | | |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 18:05 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 9:41 | 8 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 12:41 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 16:40 | 35 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 11:58 | 17 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:18 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Short CB | | dnf | | | |
Difficult! | | 14:41 | 14 / 92 |
| |
Drummond Hill | | 33:29 | 9 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | 30:31 | 45 / 160 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 15:32 | 5 / 108 |
| |
SPRINT | | 13:26 | 28 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 19:49 | 3 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 13:05 | 7 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 36:30 | 4 / 82 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 13:13 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 11:35 | 14 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 18:29 | 6 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 21:00 | 33 / 75 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | | 61:22 | 9 / 89 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 10:13 | 51 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 7:23 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:48 | 64 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 16:44 | 72 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | dnf | | | |
Boystonland | | 14:38 | 4 / 111 |
| |
1000m | | 12:37 | 47 / 119 |
| |
Short | | 24:32 | 25 / 116 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 33:15 | 43 / 83 |
| |
MTW Short | | 14:03 | 11 / 133 |
| |
kinbraefield day2 | | 11:23 | 37 / 73 |
| |
LHB sprint | | dnf | | | |
kinbraefield | | 6:41 | 52 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 11:50 | 59 / 143 |
| |
Waltham | | dnf | | | |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 16:43 | 29 / 118 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 12:18 | 24 / 107 |
| |
Snake | 2 | 4:00 | 105 / 162 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | 11:49 | 38 / 83 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 17:10 | 4 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 12:31 | 23 / 97 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | | 26:15 | 36 / 84 |
| |
Griggsburg | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 25:15 | 10 / 130 |
| |
EAF Sprint | | 9:25 | 37 / 79 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 10:17 | 19 / 80 |
| |
short sprint | | 5:39 | 3 / 100 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 8:07 | 36 / 89 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 16:44 | 28 / 126 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 26:23 | 7 / 83 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 11:46 | 33 / 93 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 21:50 | 21 / 123 |
| |
m!ddle | | 33:54 | 19 / 56 |
| |
autumn middle | | 40:48 | 40 / 68 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:56 | 7 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 36:22 | 58 / 90 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:56 | 35 / 96 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 8:58 | 20 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 16:12 | 5 / 98 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 11:22 | 36 / 105 |
| |
wellington | | 10:54 | 6 / 90 |
| |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 12:32 | 44 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 27:28 | 17 / 66 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | 46:50 | 8 / 60 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:17 | 6 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:56 | 54 / 118 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 29:34 | 23 / 74 |
| |
Ultra | | 21:22 | 32 / 69 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | 30:17 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 11:51 | 35 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 16:32 | 20 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 25:51 | 5 / 78 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | 51:59 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 23:53 | 5 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 18:07 | 12 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 19:41 | 32 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 9:40 | 12 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 17:21 | 15 / 134 |
| |
Intro, new course | | 19:09 | 15 / 75 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | 35:23 | 11 / 53 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:15 | 5 / 64 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 31:20 | 36 / 116 |
| |
spr!nt 2 | | 14:43 | 45 / 74 |
| |
spr!nt | | 14:21 | 25 / 80 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 2:25 | 37 / 109 |
| |
Sao Torpes | | 36:18 | 13 / 60 |
| |
oops | | 4:12 | 52 / 95 |
| |
Salem Range | | 27:09 | 17 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 13:29 | 4 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 71:23 | 58 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 13:14 | 9 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 7:41 | 14 / 98 |
| |
Pomaria Sprint | | 13:22 | 32 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 18:04 | 49 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 7:53 | 42 / 112 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 10:51 | 21 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 14:58 | 24 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 17:42 | 12 / 82 |
| |
Arcegno | | 44:08 | 20 / 99 |
| |
Devill Hill Short | | 32:24 | 16 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 17:18 | 26 / 92 |
| |
allson | | 24:32 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:54 | 68 / 100 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 23:07 | 42 / 111 |
| |
Tillman Middle | | 30:44 | 8 / 71 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 15:50 | 50 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 12:00 | 63 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 28:26 | 70 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 29:19 | 58 / 102 |
| |
medwayville night sprint | | 16:33 | 27 / 66 |
| |
Karlstad | | 25:33 | 26 / 109 |
| |
Short Distance | | 12:48 | 29 / 98 |
| |
sprint | | 11:39 | 44 / 94 |
| |
......!3 | | dnf | | | |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 17:09 | 8 / 108 |
| |
sprint | | 16:28 | 16 / 71 |
| |
.......!2 | | 20:44 | 14 / 44 |
| |
Dont run fast | | 15:57 | 12 / 62 |
| |
Park-O | | 17:38 | 17 / 89 |
| |
.......! | | 15:49 | 5 / 66 |
| |
Bad race | | 21:08 | 11 / 52 |
| |
| | 13:46 | 11 / 61 |
| |
Don't run | | 14:25 | 30 / 77 |
| |
Atkinson Bald Middle | | 34:19 | 32 / 73 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | | 7:38 | 40 / 76 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | | 17:20 | 6 / 81 |
| |
San Bernardino | | 55:35 | 30 / 100 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | | 20:16 | 34 / 116 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 3:28 | 12 / 125 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 22:56 | 30 / 131 |
| |
WWR Short | | 22:37 | 6 / 88 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 9:45 | 34 / 116 |
| |
Middle | | 42:54 | 27 / 59 |
| |
everett state forest | | 40:09 | 16 / 66 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | | 11:55 | 55 / 125 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 13:36 | 32 / 123 |
| |
New Dogtrack sprint | | 14:33 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | 29:06 | 30 / 105 |
| |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 15:55 | 36 / 84 |
| |
Middle Fulton | | 33:17 | 11 / 86 |
| |
Mount Furlow | | 57:41 | 38 / 59 |
| |
estern chestnutville | | 22:31 | 45 / 77 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | | 17:27 | 45 / 95 |
| |
Edina Bluff | | 42:52 | 33 / 71 |
| |
Short night sprint | | 13:53 | 19 / 80 |
| |
Old Fordham sprint | | 16:44 | 52 / 152 |
| |
Old Fordham long | | 36:36 | 13 / 88 |
| |
everett | | 17:52 | 39 / 103 |
| |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 33:55 | 15 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | | 13:38 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | | 18:25 | 39 / 127 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 18:17 | 19 / 62 |
| |
central maldenburg | | 26:09 | 30 / 79 |
| |
Copleytowne | | 39:59 | 18 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | | 13:59 | 43 / 103 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 18:14 | 56 / 135 |
| |
Shermantowne | | 33:12 | 22 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | | 21:29 | 22 / 121 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | | 6:54 | 23 / 129 |
| |
middle distance | | 53:19 | 29 / 73 |
| |
chiswictowne night | | dnf | | | |
Sidney Sprint | | 27:26 | 36 / 72 |
| |
Everett | | 11:33 | 17 / 64 |
| |
Les Rivages du Rhone | | 23:24 | 30 / 94 |
| |
Short distance | | 11:40 | 14 / 80 |
| |
Suckabergboro Steeps | | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | | 8:57 | 48 / 89 |
| |
sprint | | 7:40 | 30 / 97 |
| |
Island race | | 31:08 | 44 / 93 |
| |
pimeä sprintti | | 25:01 | 47 / 58 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | | 6:28 | 47 / 91 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | | 8:24 | 25 / 85 |
| |
OCAD Map! | | 16:00 | 28 / 98 |
| |
Somerfield Bluff Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:27 | 23 / 100 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 26:20 | 47 / 62 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | 6:32 | 16 / 101 |
| |
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 | | 21:39 | 41 / 92 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:17 | 29 / 112 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 7:47 | 65 / 122 |
| |
Waterland - Nightsprint | | 8:13 | 15 / 54 |
| |
Sherman Pond | | 70:56 | 18 / 57 |
| |
sprint collection 1 - fixed | | 7:07 | 38 / 68 |
| |
sprint collection 2 | | 12:19 | 30 / 67 |
| |
Northern Bowanfield River | | 50:45 | 30 / 77 |
| |
Central Porterville | | dnf | | | |
Northern AshlandState Forest | | dnf | | | |
East Brooklineford State Forest | | 23:02 | 28 / 83 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick sprint | | 12:30 | 37 / 78 |
| |
Hooksetttonwick super sprint | | 6:15 | 14 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 6:19 | 26 / 126 |
| |
| 3 | 5:57 | 5 / 126 |
| |
| 4 | 5:53 | 1 / 126 |
| |
Hooksetttonwich night sprint | | 10:57 | 19 / 68 |
| |
Real map test | | 7:01 | 36 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 6:27 | 63 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 5:58 | 37 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | 5:47 | 10 / 185 |
| |
| 5 | 5:47 | 10 / 185 |
| |
| 6 | 5:46 | 7 / 185 |
| |
| 7 | 5:46 | 7 / 185 |
| |
| 8 | 5:45 | 6 / 185 |
| |
| 9 | 5:44 | 3 / 185 |
| |
| 10 | 5:47 | 10 / 185 |
| |
Nightsprint | | 6:20 | 22 / 80 |
| |
Sherman Farm Middle Distance | | 21:55 | 28 / 69 |
| |
random course, random map | | 28:04 | 34 / 48 |
| |
Chelsean 2.4 km | | 22:14 | 29 / 43 |
| |
Northern Boston Township | | 20:39 | 35 / 57 |
| |
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan | | 7:43 | 19 / 85 |
| |
Upper Chelsea | | 24:38 | 22 / 59 |
| |
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night | | 14:14 | 22 / 57 |
| |
Israel | | 5:19 | 44 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 4:30 | 151 / 275 |
| |
| 3 | 3:51 | 66 / 275 |
| |
Horniwald | | 12:23 | 25 / 88 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | | 25:24 | 36 / 84 |
| |
Cederham Bluff | | 16:06 | 40 / 64 |
| |
Fenwaytownwick sprint | | 12:30 | 36 / 72 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | | 10:19 | 41 / 83 |
| |
Braintree Woods Night2 | | 18:10 | 28 / 51 |
| |
Braintree woods | | 39:09 | 28 / 42 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake Day 3 | | 32:15 | 19 / 49 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake day 2 | | 16:29 | 25 / 56 |
| |
Old Capenland Lake | | 9:29 | 17 / 69 |
| |
Shawmut middle | | 35:37 | 21 / 55 |
| |
Bryce's Flat | | 44:59 | 35 / 61 |
| |
Walker North Long distance | | 216:26 | 6 / 32 |
| |
Sprint, real map | | 22:20 | 28 / 111 |
| |
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE | | 23:27 | 23 / 60 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 56:57 | 22 / 55 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | | 46:33 | 41 / 93 |
| |
Short and fun! | | 13:38 | 60 / 102 |
| |
Oak National | 2 | 9:07 | 22 / 128 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:33 | 49 / 133 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day | | 86:12 | 27 / 65 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 4 day | | 108:47 | 27 / 53 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - 3 day | | 35:12 | 32 / 70 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | | 62:04 | 39 / 66 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | | 18:21 | 37 / 82 |
| |
Sprint 1 | 2 | 14:09 | 28 / 124 |
| |
Arcegno Fixed | 2 | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | 2 | 14:01 | 93 / 179 |
| |
Nesparken | 2 | 12:02 | 126 / 184 |
| |
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe) | 2 | 18:34 | 39 / 120 |
| |
braintreeford | | 23:50 | 56 / 75 |
| |
upper woodland forest | | 34:53 | 38 / 61 |
| |
Hepburn Springs | | 40:04 | 28 / 86 |
| |
legendary night 1 | | dnf | | | |
WATERTOWN NIGHT | | 67:15 | 21 / 38 |
| |
Fellburg short distance | | 14:24 | 15 / 86 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings FIXED | | 42:46 | 33 / 70 |
| |
Charlesford Diggings | | 49:16 | 14 / 31 |
| |
UPper Boston Cliffs | | 26:42 | 19 / 81 |
| |
North Madisonwood Lake | | dnf | | | |
An orienteering race:) | | 86:30 | 37 / 67 |
| |
Mit, park o | | 20:36 | 43 / 95 |
| |
Hive Rock Sprint | | 18:13 | 67 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 13:27 | 81 / 184 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint | | 17:16 | 66 / 122 |
| |
Longqood ponds | | 29:49 | 16 / 70 |
| |
Bristol | | 33:17 | 27 / 80 |
| |
Chasterborougs middle | | 45:11 | 21 / 72 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:52 | 25 / 72 |
| |