Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Swedish middle | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 25:29 | 18 / 202 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 26:35 | 6 / 224 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 11:40 | 40 / 260 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (1) | | 49:23 | 69 / 162 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 31:10 | 26 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 23:51 | 18 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 23:17 | 17 / 307 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 25:06 | 16 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 25:50 | 39 / 347 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 24:00 | 22 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | 9:01 | 168 / 211 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 15:20 | 11 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 16:35 | 22 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | 2 | 37:32 | 41 / 582 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 19:12 | 21 / 346 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc (4) | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 12:47 | 17 / 384 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 71:02 | 10 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 30:20 | 7 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 15:13 | 17 / 328 |
| |
| 2 | 14:41 | 20 / 501 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 54:25 | 2 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 29:04 | 1 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 16:04 | 2 / 349 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 65:06 | 13 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 29:44 | 5 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 12:38 | 23 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 77:10 | 66 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 37:50 | 9 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 17:48 | 3 / 373 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 67:19 | 4 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 28:26 | 10 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 12:09 | 8 / 406 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 65:33 | 14 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 35:59 | 5 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 12:45 | 8 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | 12:11 | 10 / 720 |
| |
| 3 | 11:54 | 5 / 720 |
| |
| 4 | 31:16 | 331 / 720 |
| |
| 5 | 12:52 | 25 / 720 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 21:22 | 2 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 15:58 | 13 / 438 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 69:01 | 4 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 32:58 | 7 / 450 |
| |
| 2 | 32:03 | 1 / 543 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 21:17 | 15 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | 20:49 | 10 / 670 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 60:03 | 1 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 32:50 | 10 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 20:35 | 14 / 601 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 54:41 | 5 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 25:33 | 3 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 16:53 | 2 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 27:26 | 15 / 322 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 68:48 | 2 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 28:42 | 9 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 13:43 | 9 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 29:43 | 2 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 5:13 | 8 / 414 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 27:47 | 9 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 29:03 | 18 / 378 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 15:12 | 17 / 444 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 47:52 | 4 / 333 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | 47:57 | 1 / 255 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 39:18 | 12 / 340 |
| |
Kvarn Long | | 50:40 | 4 / 79 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Nice fast run | | dnf | | | |
Björköby middle 4 | | 32:07 | 8 / 93 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 25:58 | 4 / 100 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 19:51 | 5 / 114 |
| |
Jaanankallio | 2 | 31:35 | 39 / 188 |
| |
WOC Longdistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | | 18:30 | 2 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | 17:10 | 4 / 150 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 30:08 | 9 / 147 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | 95:27 | 1 / 119 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 22:03 | 27 / 165 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 43:34 | 1 / 140 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 28:10 | 19 / 199 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 57:14 | 4 / 142 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 48:50 | 9 / 157 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 43:20 | 6 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 15:47 | 8 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene Middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 23:30 | 3 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 32:28 | 5 / 115 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 38:05 | 2 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 47:37 | 4 / 91 |
| |
Rocad #2 | | 40:24 | 2 / 88 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 30:51 | 1 / 161 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 20:11 | 11 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 17:28 | 12 / 197 |
| |
Romevaara | | 48:22 | 4 / 109 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 57:43 | 1 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | 43:48 | 9 / 114 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 101:52 | 2 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 38:45 | 1 / 173 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 33:50 | 4 / 158 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 25:30 | 3 / 174 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 18:12 | 3 / 151 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle | | 25:03 | 7 / 164 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 34:50 | 11 / 116 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 32:32 | 4 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 45:17 | 8 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 42:07 | 13 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 46:27 | 1 / 142 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 21:32 | 12 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 15:37 | 7 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 13:10 | 3 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 17:54 | 3 / 146 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 65:29 | 1 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 43:57 | 4 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 51:22 | 6 / 112 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 35:28 | 1 / 148 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 60:22 | 1 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 2 | | 18:00 | 11 / 147 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 15:25 | 9 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 14:31 | 11 / 146 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 44:36 | 13 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 14:44 | 11 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 57:18 | 1 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalce | Night-picking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kalce | Middle | | 26:43 | 4 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 34:45 | 1 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 34:22 | 1 / 230 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 19:15 | 5 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 17:54 | 3 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 17:44 | 2 / 201 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 13:53 | 1 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | 51:19 | 12 / 108 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 16:35 | 11 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | 61:35 | 3 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 68:19 | 5 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 34:33 | 4 / 166 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | 40:32 | 7 / 115 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 43:50 | 2 / 130 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 44:12 | 1 / 141 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 17:59 | 1 / 120 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 20:20 | 17 / 142 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 18:40 | 5 / 131 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | 52:36 | 8 / 105 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 15:38 | 1 / 148 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 36:34 | 7 / 137 |
| |
City Sprint | | 15:38 | 11 / 138 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 13:28 | 6 / 148 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 13:24 | 1 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 36:00 | 5 / 123 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 35:55 | 2 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 61:43 | 8 / 81 |
| |
Guess the Country #1 | 2 | 22:21 | 4 / 181 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | 2 | 35:12 | 9 / 141 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 36:43 | 13 / 165 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 15:57 | 4 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 4:55 | 6 / 159 |
| |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | | 114:48 | 6 / 73 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 20:32 | 8 / 150 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 20:46 | 6 / 160 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 38:32 | 3 / 86 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 30:20 | 8 / 103 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | | 50:40 | 2 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 15:25 | 12 / 148 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 19:48 | 7 / 110 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 29:03 | 14 / 130 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 42:15 | 3 / 111 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | 69:40 | 5 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 45:48 | 9 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 44:39 | 15 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 17:55 | 6 / 163 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 32:35 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 23:05 | 20 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 16:46 | 10 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 56:54 | 8 / 106 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 61:02 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 17:51 | 1 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 15:35 | 8 / 199 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 19:27 | 5 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 13:05 | 8 / 127 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | 2 | 12:47 | 4 / 107 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 7:17 | 16 / 140 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | 39:30 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 12:16 | 5 / 152 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 21:24 | 7 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 27:53 | 11 / 157 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 17:29 | 6 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 27:03 | 3 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 33:11 | 3 / 121 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 19:16 | 21 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | 28:21 | 7 / 79 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 22:07 | 2 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 26:57 | 2 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 15:30 | 3 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 28:50 | 12 / 115 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 13:58 | 13 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | 42:12 | 8 / 90 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 22:32 | 11 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 16:52 | 11 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 31:15 | 6 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 68:38 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 22:35 | 13 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 10:40 | 6 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 18:03 | 5 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 62:52 | 8 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 17:33 | 4 / 144 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 39:49 | 7 / 106 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 15:27 | 12 / 129 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 51:43 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | 33:25 | 16 / 97 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 60:58 | 5 / 99 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 19:07 | 2 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 11:12 | 1 / 164 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 31:55 | 20 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 20:44 | 6 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | 34:43 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 11:18 | 3 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 17:00 | 6 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 17:49 | 13 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | 35:07 | 3 / 94 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | 59:45 | 2 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 17:22 | 8 / 189 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 26:21 | 5 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 24:58 | 4 / 129 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 66:19 | 8 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 37:01 | 11 / 113 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 26:24 | 5 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 117:11 | 9 / 142 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 22:07 | 9 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 17:07 | 5 / 111 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 28:28 | 14 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 25:06 | 8 / 108 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 40:57 | 3 / 125 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 41:15 | 18 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 39:13 | 13 / 305 |
| |
| 3 | 39:09 | 11 / 305 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 17:10 | 16 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | 16:13 | 3 / 148 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 36:11 | 7 / 121 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 23:49 | 3 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | 14:32 | 11 / 185 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | 28:30 | 8 / 141 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 18:42 | 17 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 22:05 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | 13:58 | 2 / 138 |
| |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 59:00 | 2 / 98 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | | 47:52 | 11 / 85 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 16:16 | 8 / 82 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 23:32 | 19 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 24:07 | 11 / 159 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | 2 | dnf | | | |
Madness | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 20:03 | 16 / 96 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 57:19 | 2 / 109 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | 16:30 | 34 / 116 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 31:25 | 10 / 110 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 26:09 | 3 / 143 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 19:30 | 16 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 30:23 | 11 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 16:32 | 23 / 162 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 40:18 | 10 / 98 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 27:21 | 25 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 38:49 | 15 / 113 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 18:59 | 24 / 133 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 29:16 | 12 / 122 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | 14:16 | 1 / 166 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 11:56 | 28 / 169 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 22:09 | 8 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 15:46 | 4 / 174 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | 55:01 | 17 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Night Sprint | | 17:39 | 4 / 84 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | 25:02 | 2 / 104 |
| |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 26:23 | 14 / 109 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 16:17 | 23 / 147 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 35:06 | 15 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 34:59 | 3 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 36:25 | 13 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 34:57 | 8 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 21:12 | 11 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 42:52 | 6 / 111 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | 27:36 | 13 / 129 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 33:49 | 2 / 135 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 18:06 | 36 / 130 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 25:05 | 6 / 122 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | 70:54 | 8 / 94 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 13:58 | 7 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 39:04 | 20 / 127 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 17:36 | 1 / 125 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 61:03 | 8 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 25:30 | 2 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 18:58 | 15 / 96 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 25:28 | 10 / 114 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 71:47 | 8 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 28:46 | 4 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 23:31 | 2 / 124 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | 17:22 | 29 / 116 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 17:45 | 23 / 163 |
| |
Brizky North Long Day | | 60:08 | 1 / 84 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 26:17 | 4 / 144 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 30:16 | 8 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 38:16 | 8 / 126 |
| |
Maze-O | | 16:48 | 8 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 15:43 | 5 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 38:59 | 3 / 135 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 19:21 | 4 / 114 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 19:52 | 24 / 102 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 34:18 | 4 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 22:44 | 1 / 123 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | 55:27 | 5 / 90 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 18:50 | 14 / 165 |
| |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 13:53 | 7 / 142 |
| |
Brizky South Long Night | | 58:27 | 9 / 79 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 17:59 | 1 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 45:11 | 1 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 24:53 | 9 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 13:25 | 1 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 12:03 | 1 / 243 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 16:51 | 5 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | 53:53 | 1 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 13:38 | 17 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 19:22 | 17 / 98 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | 31:52 | 15 / 76 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 11:05 | 5 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | 46:27 | 2 / 75 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 33:30 | 10 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 16:05 | 5 / 100 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 45:30 | 2 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 17:28 | 9 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 17:39 | 17 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | 28:27 | 9 / 78 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | 37:42 | 14 / 109 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 17:51 | 15 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 48:33 | 2 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 12:25 | 6 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 35:14 | 8 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 22:44 | 9 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 19:37 | 8 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 14:27 | 17 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 31:55 | 8 / 87 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 13:13 | 9 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 19:53 | 6 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 26:59 | 1 / 153 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 75:46 | 1 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 74:58 | 4 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 44:59 | 14 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 23:55 | 2 / 189 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | 29:50 | 3 / 90 |
| |
Seefin Forested III | | 32:41 | 5 / 89 |
| |
Seefin Forested II | | 45:07 | 14 / 70 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 13:11 | 7 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 24:37 | 2 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 13:58 | 2 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 26:51 | 9 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 27:15 | 2 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 105:46 | 8 / 121 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 15:13 | 2 / 115 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 24:22 | 3 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | 29:04 | 18 / 116 |
| |
Building Sprint II | | 15:56 | 7 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 42:32 | 1 / 98 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | 15:26 | 7 / 122 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 13:48 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 28:43 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 19:13 | 3 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | 21:37 | 8 / 154 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 27:46 | 4 / 123 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 13:28 | 6 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 14:15 | 1 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 27:06 | 23 / 145 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 34:52 | 1 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 54:07 | 2 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 16:34 | 2 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 36:14 | 3 / 112 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 19:06 | 38 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 15:23 | 8 / 202 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 15:43 | 13 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 28:14 | 3 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 11:11 | 2 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 37:34 | 8 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 29:50 | 1 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 38:54 | 4 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 29:56 | 7 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 87:35 | 14 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 27:58 | 2 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 16:53 | 2 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | 44:34 | 8 / 94 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 34:43 | 1 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 44:53 | 9 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Campomullo Long | | 76:54 | 3 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 27:17 | 1 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 56:59 | 10 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 17:30 | 19 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 31:45 | 11 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 16:10 | 21 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 21:25 | 2 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | 19:57 | 18 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:25 | 1 / 197 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 15:11 | 1 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 10:05 | 12 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 13:48 | 2 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 4 | | 22:33 | 6 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | 28:32 | 4 / 86 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 19:34 | 28 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 28:55 | 6 / 123 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 17:33 | 13 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 7:37 | 15 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 21:32 | 8 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 40:14 | 11 / 155 |
| |
ikhp | | 19:16 | 2 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 16:54 | 9 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | 38:26 | 1 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 23:08 | 1 / 159 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 67:21 | 13 / 131 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 28:19 | 4 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 21:14 | 11 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 48:03 | 8 / 148 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | 2 | 28:17 | 24 / 297 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 19:47 | 2 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 35:56 | 2 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | 31:54 | 3 / 109 |
| |
The Awesome Skiing Map | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 31:37 | 5 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 16:15 | 4 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 23:00 | 1 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 22:33 | 3 / 267 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | 49:07 | 3 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 17:46 | 1 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 25:44 | 2 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 60:35 | 2 / 129 |
| |
Ski Russia Junior championship | | 52:06 | 2 / 77 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 28:05 | 6 / 139 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | 22:21 | 16 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 14:06 | 19 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 14:41 | 5 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 52:22 | 1 / 117 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 25:18 | 14 / 142 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance3 | | 117:57 | 3 / 78 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance2 | | 121:36 | 1 / 85 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | 103:31 | 8 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 37:16 | 3 / 90 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 73:05 | 15 / 101 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 14:16 | 4 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 25:57 | 7 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 21:36 | 8 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 19:32 | 19 / 158 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 29:17 | 12 / 163 |
| |
sprint cup #2 | | 18:58 | 2 / 59 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:30 | 7 / 128 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 17:09 | 1 / 152 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 41:42 | 1 / 136 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 8:37 | 2 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 8:28 | 6 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 6:24 | 2 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 17:35 | 1 / 111 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 15:08 | 7 / 127 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 27:14 | 2 / 154 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 47:34 | 6 / 123 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 21:28 | 3 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 35:32 | 1 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 7:41 | 16 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | 51:05 | 4 / 81 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 28:04 | 2 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 8:03 | 1 / 191 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 21:38 | 2 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 19:28 | 1 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 20:25 | 1 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 28:15 | 6 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 29:30 | 4 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | 29:44 | 4 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 70:40 | 22 / 109 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 15:47 | 4 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 30:03 | 4 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 21:59 | 5 / 180 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 54:40 | 2 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 10:07 | 9 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 23:02 | 5 / 162 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 35:23 | 2 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 22:57 | 13 / 115 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 21:37 | 2 / 228 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E4 | | 27:22 | 1 / 147 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 60:04 | 31 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 9:21 | 11 / 156 |
| |
| | 9:14 | 3 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 13:14 | 9 / 145 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 14:37 | 4 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 14:01 | 1 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 24:37 | 10 / 133 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 18:12 | 14 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 29:10 | 14 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 35:21 | 13 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 19:01 | 6 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 19:32 | 4 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 58:55 | 4 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 57:28 | 3 / 207 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 8:10 | 13 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 17:20 | 4 / 113 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | 7:39 | 9 / 108 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 15:30 | 6 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 17:11 | 14 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 14:11 | 9 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 71:23 | 3 / 122 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 12:08 | 3 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 18:42 | 4 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 44:45 | 11 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 40:40 | 5 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 39:24 | 1 / 232 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 8:35 | 5 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 20:46 | 6 / 159 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | 24:50 | 5 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 23:50 | 2 / 203 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 28:51 | 14 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 24:53 | 3 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 36:18 | 1 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 10:23 | 3 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 17:31 | 40 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 12:43 | 15 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 65:29 | 4 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 11:20 | 11 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 10:33 | 5 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 20:36 | 6 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 18:17 | 8 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 71:45 | 1 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 71:07 | 1 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 10:05 | 7 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 17:39 | 3 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 22:09 | 3 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | 23:25 | 12 / 130 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 16:57 | 5 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 22:34 | 2 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 11:47 | 17 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 71:55 | 7 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 14:18 | 9 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 9:51 | 4 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | 17:36 | 5 / 116 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 23:48 | 28 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 16:45 | 13 / 294 |
| |
| 3 | 17:21 | 15 / 294 |
| |
Vähäjärvi | | 16:06 | 11 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 27:49 | 25 / 105 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:45 | 3 / 109 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:11 | 15 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 37:01 | 3 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 25:08 | 4 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 14:50 | 5 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 15:00 | 9 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 16:06 | 16 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 31:33 | 6 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 12:00 | 20 / 200 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 32:45 | 7 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 27:08 | 7 / 108 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 62:15 | 5 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | 38:37 | 18 / 107 |
| |
wOMAN RACE | | 10:50 | 4 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 22:33 | 4 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 13:57 | 3 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 16:27 | 4 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:46 | 12 / 319 |
| |
| 4 | 13:22 | 10 / 319 |
| |
| 5 | 13:16 | 9 / 319 |
| |
| 6 | 12:53 | 3 / 319 |
| |
| 7 | 12:47 | 2 / 319 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 5:00 | 2 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | 43:37 | 4 / 113 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 35:51 | 12 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 20:58 | 5 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 14:32 | 11 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 13:37 | 17 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 27:35 | 6 / 137 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 19:57 | 4 / 127 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 21:54 | 13 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 16:21 | 9 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 18:42 | 9 / 175 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 20:38 | 3 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 12:35 | 1 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | 88:30 | 6 / 105 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 14:42 | 4 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 14:29 | 1 / 219 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 17:09 | 4 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 15:14 | 14 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | 42:26 | 2 / 76 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 54:34 | 1 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 57:30 | 1 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 14:25 | 4 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 15:49 | 15 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 12:46 | 4 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 27:56 | 5 / 116 |
| |
sprint city | | 10:56 | 2 / 134 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 68:45 | 7 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:23 | 39 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 29:01 | 7 / 109 |
| |
January race | | 18:19 | 1 / 150 |
| |
City sprint | | 14:59 | 3 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 54:31 | 2 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 42:51 | 4 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 23:32 | 4 / 170 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 68:15 | 9 / 132 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 5:30 | 43 / 151 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 10:30 | 13 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 23:17 | 4 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 13:49 | 2 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 23:59 | 5 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 13:06 | 6 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 18:44 | 7 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 19:44 | 5 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 12:21 | 8 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 24:56 | 3 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 24:43 | 4 / 204 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 26:08 | 8 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 22:38 | 8 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | 39:40 | 8 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 19:09 | 17 / 148 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 14:13 | 6 / 134 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_6 | | 18:06 | 6 / 53 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 25:05 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 48:49 | 3 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 35:19 | 57 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 13:35 | 8 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Final | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 4 | | 15:08 | 16 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 24:33 | 8 / 117 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:15 | 17 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 10:54 | 1 / 276 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 33:20 | 3 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 10:31 | 15 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 10:53 | 5 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 27:20 | 11 / 179 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 35:59 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 60:01 | 20 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 16:17 | 2 / 170 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 23:07 | 5 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | 23:33 | 1 / 149 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 24:35 | 17 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 13:38 | 10 / 185 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 18:11 | 15 / 165 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 14:37 | 1 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 16:21 | 1 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 12:42 | 4 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 6:25 | 23 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 24:54 | 18 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 45:41 | 8 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 10:04 | 2 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 28:36 | 7 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 18:48 | 11 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 47:07 | 26 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 42:36 | 5 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 9:59 | 2 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 10:49 | 8 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 25:01 | 5 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 23:34 | 5 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | 23:26 | 3 / 248 |
| |
cf traning | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | 59:57 | 1 / 88 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 17:52 | 7 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_2 | | dnf | | | |
ski o tomsk | | 17:03 | 12 / 128 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | 21:28 | 6 / 130 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | 15:32 | 23 / 107 |
| |
ski o middle traning! | | 31:50 | 9 / 108 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 12:13 | 6 / 123 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 26:38 | 9 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 6:37 | 7 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 12:45 | 6 / 136 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 19:31 | 9 / 152 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | 26:32 | 3 / 108 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 21:08 | 8 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 76:41 | 7 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 9:39 | 5 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 11:41 | 10 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 19:29 | 6 / 174 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 9:47 | 14 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 20:15 | 9 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:01 | 6 / 276 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Lavis Buona | | 15:05 | 16 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Long]Santavaara | | 24:27 | 5 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:40 | 13 / 290 |
| |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | 2 | 44:25 | 22 / 286 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 10:21 | 5 / 147 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech2 | | 24:08 | 7 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | 18:25 | 4 / 116 |
| |
Flat Grid | | 8:26 | 2 / 120 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 6 | | 19:42 | 7 / 67 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 16:44 | 4 / 104 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 15:35 | 5 / 123 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 15:30 | 7 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 17:03 | 1 / 82 |
| |
easy | | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 32:17 | 9 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 28:47 | 8 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 23:11 | 8 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | 38:57 | 4 / 96 |
| |
hee | | 20:19 | 1 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | 27:59 | 4 / 159 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 10:58 | 20 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 22:29 | 1 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 30:10 | 58 / 311 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 14:02 | 12 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 20:17 | 6 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 32:16 | 8 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 14:59 | 2 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 20:51 | 14 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 11:33 | 3 / 188 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 12:58 | 2 / 189 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 31:38 | 1 / 89 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 15:58 | 14 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 22:10 | 18 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 12:41 | 5 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | 22:30 | 14 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 33:07 | 3 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | 26:44 | 5 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 37:31 | 9 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 18:36 | 11 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | 28:14 | 1 / 72 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 23:59 | 1 / 111 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 44:04 | 1 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 17:37 | 7 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 22:51 | 2 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 22:07 | 10 / 168 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_4 | | 20:47 | 1 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | 23:45 | 1 / 92 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 16:34 | 8 / 225 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 13:08 | 10 / 128 |
| |
quicky | | 17:03 | 1 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 47:12 | 4 / 98 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 24:54 | 9 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | 17:34 | 10 / 119 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 25:14 | 20 / 148 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_4 | | 18:37 | 9 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | 24:27 | 38 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 13:06 | 1 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 24:52 | 7 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 22:25 | 1 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 10:41 | 2 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 16:05 | 5 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 21:23 | 25 / 157 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 11:27 | 6 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 43:35 | 32 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 26:26 | 11 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 27:46 | 3 / 96 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 25:03 | 4 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 18:09 | 3 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 18:35 | 9 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:04 | 3 / 206 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 32:50 | 2 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 10:27 | 2 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 18:23 | 13 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 18:28 | 6 / 204 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 19:56 | 10 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 13:57 | 8 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 35:43 | 11 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 28:39 | 8 / 140 |
| |
Tangier | | 15:08 | 1 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | 15:21 | 5 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 35:21 | 4 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 19:32 | 9 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 27:20 | 7 / 154 |
| |
| | 24:38 | 3 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | 17:13 | 9 / 131 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 16:26 | 4 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 14:23 | 3 / 143 |
| |
middle test course | | 24:04 | 2 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 18:52 | 33 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 12:58 | 31 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 32:53 | 26 / 160 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 13:08 | 3 / 181 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 24:04 | 19 / 143 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 10:25 | 24 / 196 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 19:38 | 19 / 175 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 15:52 | 10 / 233 |
| |
Arco | | 18:09 | 32 / 185 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 15:47 | 18 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 19:33 | 12 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 37:58 | 4 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 40:02 | 6 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 23:40 | 4 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 13:26 | 9 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 21:15 | 3 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 19:59 | 6 / 346 |
| |
| 3 | 19:25 | 2 / 346 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 16:43 | 4 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 16:20 | 8 / 297 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 20:52 | 25 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 29:52 | 6 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 13:50 | 3 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 19:41 | 5 / 271 |
| |
Aldeno | | 28:46 | 4 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | 36:13 | 3 / 151 |
| |
Wellington College | | 17:51 | 23 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 15:59 | 32 / 406 |
| |
| 3 | 14:58 | 6 / 406 |
| |
Siluva | | 29:12 | 8 / 131 |
| |
woman | | 10:37 | 1 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 26:30 | 13 / 141 |
| |
| | 17:11 | 10 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 22:22 | 9 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 16:26 | 15 / 187 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 26:05 | 5 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 58:10 | 10 / 115 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 36:57 | 3 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 21:14 | 5 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 17:16 | 10 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 22:56 | 6 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 41:18 | 3 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 23:01 | 27 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 18:19 | 13 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 16:34 | 5 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 41:10 | 12 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 20:56 | 8 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 16:49 | 4 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 22:22 | 4 / 192 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 60:46 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 29:41 | 16 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 16:24 | 3 / 168 |
| |
PasturCity | | 20:34 | 21 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:27 | 17 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 54:22 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 8:27 | 11 / 140 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 52:51 | 3 / 132 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 20:18 | 12 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 25:23 | 14 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 15:49 | 1 / 194 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 23:14 | 14 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 39:38 | 7 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | 19:37 | 3 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 11:58 | 4 / 151 |
| |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | 15:43 | 3 / 116 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 13:14 | 6 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 10:13 | 4 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 39:45 | 8 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 25:50 | 2 / 175 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 28:50 | 20 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 14:39 | 2 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 15:08 | 5 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 14:19 | 4 / 192 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 22:15 | 4 / 146 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 27:44 | 6 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 25:52 | 3 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 53:39 | 20 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 26:25 | 12 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 20:05 | 4 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 40:54 | 7 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 16:18 | 3 / 221 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | 24:17 | 9 / 90 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 60:43 | 7 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 11:56 | 4 / 194 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 44:37 | 4 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 25:11 | 2 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 26:34 | 10 / 153 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 10:29 | 4 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | 27:35 | 7 / 81 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 39:56 | 5 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 38:24 | 1 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 24:59 | 10 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 16:45 | 5 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 15:19 | 2 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 21:52 | 2 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 20:00 | 13 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 23:54 | 6 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 26:09 | 3 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 40:25 | 8 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 37:27 | 1 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 20:52 | 9 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Middle | | 19:07 | 8 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 14:21 | 4 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 12:54 | 18 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 26:40 | 2 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 54:59 | 3 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 28:49 | 9 / 110 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 19:36 | 12 / 144 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 23:07 | 18 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 10:19 | 20 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 19:46 | 8 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 16:37 | 2 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 18:14 | 7 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 17:44 | 10 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 25:09 | 4 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 21:42 | 2 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 22:54 | 7 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 21:46 | 6 / 278 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 17:01 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | 31:29 | 4 / 84 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 19:48 | 9 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 54:33 | 1 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 24:55 | 6 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 19:28 | 5 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | 27:41 | 17 / 112 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 11:53 | 3 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 11:46 | 4 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 29:40 | 10 / 129 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 | | 73:17 | 2 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 16:16 | 9 / 166 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 14:12 | 11 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | 18:41 | 1 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 20:02 | 32 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 30:44 | 19 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 15:49 | 4 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 13:50 | 3 / 105 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short | | 21:31 | 22 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 26:14 | 4 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 15:21 | 10 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 15:11 | 5 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 45:34 | 3 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 11:53 | 12 / 164 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 17:01 | 13 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | | 27:57 | 22 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 26:57 | 10 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 18:02 | 9 / 148 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 30:39 | 4 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 17:23 | 9 / 124 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 19:17 | 2 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 29:18 | 11 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 17:23 | 12 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 16:19 | 3 / 122 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 13:33 | 21 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 21:32 | 11 / 153 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 14:12 | 13 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 34:59 | 8 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 19:57 | 16 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 21:10 | 11 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 22:42 | 3 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 21:27 | 20 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 26:12 | 8 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 32:54 | 4 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 35:58 | 13 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 18:19 | 5 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 46:17 | 7 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 9:30 | 3 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 26:14 | 5 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 23:20 | 1 / 137 |
| |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | 9:16 | 2 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 57:40 | 4 / 99 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 25:57 | 7 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | 32:24 | 3 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 29:39 | 4 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 18:09 | 1 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 10:36 | 5 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 12:53 | 5 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 25:51 | 7 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 25:12 | 16 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 13:27 | 7 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 15:42 | 10 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 11:33 | 13 / 167 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 31:02 | 7 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 14:26 | 11 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 46:17 | 8 / 94 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 22:31 | 3 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 13:10 | 10 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 39:23 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 13:28 | 7 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 21:43 | 8 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 6:56 | 2 / 191 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 19:16 | 4 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 19:57 | 2 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 19:57 | 2 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 10:36 | 2 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 18:59 | 1 / 160 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 24:48 | 10 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 23:41 | 7 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 51:43 | 2 / 132 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 19:30 | 5 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Everetthamb (night) | | dnf | | | |
Venice Holey-Shit | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 30:12 | 2 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 25:50 | 11 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | dnf | | | |
cheteau_de_montlosier | | 28:56 | 4 / 70 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 41:30 | 7 / 95 |
| |
sekotsuji | | 27:31 | 1 / 84 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Klyftamon-Long | | 41:44 | 3 / 116 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 15:55 | 3 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 9:54 | 11 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 22:51 | 7 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 16:02 | 6 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 32:22 | 4 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 28:57 | 20 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 24:09 | 7 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
les étroitures | | 12:44 | 2 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | 44:27 | 7 / 96 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 12:34 | 12 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 20:25 | 12 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 19:31 | 5 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 16:02 | 12 / 149 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 12:12 | 13 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 9:51 | 4 / 110 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 21:47 | 1 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 12:51 | 33 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 9:33 | 5 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 8:34 | 33 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 22:50 | 8 / 129 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 9:19 | 1 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:24 | 11 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 12:02 | 12 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 21:44 | 3 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 23:11 | 4 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 18:09 | 7 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 20:03 | 1 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 10:44 | 27 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 73:34 | 2 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 13:40 | 6 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:29 | 8 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 11:20 | 5 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 40:05 | 5 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 20:45 | 2 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | 19:02 | 10 / 106 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | | 27:06 | 1 / 81 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | 24:47 | 1 / 77 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | 45:28 | 7 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 20:27 | 15 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 22:38 | 3 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 25:49 | 5 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 14:25 | 3 / 180 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 13:05 | 7 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 20:24 | 4 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | 8:46 | 2 / 102 |
| |
| | 10:49 | 6 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 18:04 | 2 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 19:30 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 10:51 | 7 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 23:13 | 10 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 29:35 | 19 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 28:08 | 1 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 17:59 | 8 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 42:51 | 8 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 15:56 | 4 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 25:50 | 3 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 28:10 | 21 / 149 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 73:15 | 2 / 110 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 12:11 | 8 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 24:51 | 6 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 18:50 | 3 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 29:10 | 7 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 25:10 | 2 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 24:15 | 13 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 13:42 | 12 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 23:07 | 9 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 29:11 | 7 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 53:21 | 15 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 20:27 | 6 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 38:02 | 3 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 13:08 | 8 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 15:22 | 10 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | 30:26 | 5 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 28:58 | 24 / 147 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 23:24 | 1 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 14:09 | 3 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 23:40 | 7 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 43:16 | 10 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 28:05 | 20 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 13:19 | 2 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 27:06 | 17 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 18:37 | 10 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 18:11 | 32 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 12:53 | 7 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 40:09 | 16 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 26:50 | 30 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 23:32 | 20 / 334 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai | | 30:39 | 3 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 20:47 | 2 / 172 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 56:35 | 2 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 22:39 | 3 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 24:59 | 9 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 18:03 | 10 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle | | 18:10 | 10 / 173 |
| |
Venice 39 | | 97:30 | 6 / 56 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 41:43 | 11 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Under 10? | | 10:51 | 11 / 199 |
| |
Venice 28er | | 51:13 | 6 / 86 |
| |
Venice 54er | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 11:47 | 3 / 220 |
| |
Venice 47 | | 67:42 | 16 / 106 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 36:54 | 7 / 169 |
| |
Test | | 18:23 | 1 / 105 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 11:07 | 5 / 131 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 21:55 | 4 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 13:28 | 4 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | 17:48 | 4 / 112 |
| |
[Marathon] 1 | | 258:13 | 3 / 120 |
| |
WW middle | | 28:56 | 5 / 115 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | 24:25 | 3 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 3 | | 26:39 | 1 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | 28:44 | 2 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 20:03 | 1 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 19:45 | 1 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 27:35 | 13 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 14:01 | 32 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravshan | | 24:34 | 4 / 175 |
| |
test | | 15:19 | 14 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 70:14 | 4 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle | | 28:46 | 10 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | dnf | | | |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 35:00 | 4 / 95 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 21:29 | 4 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 21:22 | 6 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 16:41 | 6 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 11:16 | 8 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 55:32 | 5 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 52:13 | 3 / 196 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 13:01 | 13 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:18 | 4 / 154 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 22:07 | 36 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 26:02 | 1 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 38:11 | 2 / 104 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 23:56 | 5 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 22:55 | 1 / 225 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 23:12 | 3 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 13:25 | 1 / 162 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | 18:50 | 1 / 128 |
| |
Ski-o LoNG | | 37:41 | 12 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 11:32 | 6 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 20:07 | 6 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 23:57 | 54 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 16:07 | 21 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 13:22 | 18 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 10:30 | 1 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 13:53 | 3 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 11:43 | 15 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 10:52 | 1 / 283 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:19 | 14 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:51 | 1 / 328 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 31:33 | 5 / 135 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | 44:09 | 1 / 70 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 34:37 | 38 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 15:28 | 13 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 14:05 | 6 / 309 |
| |
| 3 | 13:29 | 1 / 309 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 29:56 | 3 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 95:52 | 5 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 38:07 | 10 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 15:55 | 2 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 51:42 | 8 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 15:39 | 1 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 18:48 | 9 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 34:46 | 1 / 116 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 20:17 | 5 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | dnf | | | |
auvergne middle | | 25:32 | 1 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 15:05 | 1 / 119 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 48:11 | 1 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 17:00 | 59 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 49:42 | 4 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 15:11 | 9 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 22:36 | 19 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:11 | 1 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 22:46 | 2 / 165 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 14:35 | 4 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 14:28 | 7 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 40:39 | 16 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | 48:44 | 5 / 104 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 22:25 | 1 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 14:46 | 18 / 191 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | 101:10 | 4 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | 55:36 | 5 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 39:09 | 1 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 38:39 | 1 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 19:11 | 4 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 18:44 | 3 / 362 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 37:48 | 7 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 37:12 | 4 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 19:08 | 6 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 28:34 | 22 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 51:33 | 1 / 122 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 14:54 | 3 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 16:50 | 27 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 18:02 | 2 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 21:48 | 10 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 13:53 | 1 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 15:08 | 17 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 44:39 | 9 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 11:55 | 9 / 258 |
| |
| 2 | 11:53 | 9 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 39:25 | 8 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 11:01 | 5 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 23:26 | 14 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 17:12 | 37 / 153 |
| |
Middle Two-Days | | 19:34 | 1 / 80 |
| |
| | 23:46 | 3 / 95 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 14:39 | 5 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 19:44 | 24 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 44:34 | 5 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 26:01 | 10 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 21:37 | 5 / 171 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 93:32 | 3 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_4 | | 20:40 | 2 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | 17:56 | 4 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 46:51 | 2 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 45:07 | 2 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | 52:21 | 2 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | 64:20 | 7 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:02 | 1 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CZ final | | 28:06 | 7 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 34:32 | 8 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 20:23 | 6 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 28:07 | 2 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 30:32 | 40 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 18:50 | 7 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 21:54 | 5 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 30:44 | 3 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 41:00 | 14 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 19:25 | 6 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 16:48 | 5 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 23:37 | 3 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 28:33 | 5 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 14:11 | 13 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 29:35 | 18 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 31:27 | 10 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 12:31 | 9 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 35:22 | 1 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 22:56 | 2 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RND] - Middle | | 44:33 | 34 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 37:24 | 6 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 19:40 | 13 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 9:39 | 2 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 9:39 | 7 / 329 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_6 | | 31:00 | 1 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_5 | | 24:39 | 1 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 20:59 | 2 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | 29:02 | 2 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | 30:29 | 15 / 75 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 27:14 | 13 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 24:41 | 12 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 29:00 | 6 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 29:22 | 4 / 123 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 25:29 | 6 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 women | | 15:21 | 6 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 17:42 | 4 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 16:00 | 12 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | 51:03 | 5 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 27:15 | 8 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 15:46 | 1 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 15:45 | 4 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 23:24 | 15 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | 12:47 | 33 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 9:12 | 4 / 197 |
| |
czech middle | | 23:12 | 3 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 22:48 | 3 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 32:23 | 17 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RND - sprint | | 18:24 | 12 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | 49:33 | 2 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:01 | 1 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 43:44 | 2 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 41:21 | 7 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_6 | | 23:59 | 1 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | 21:58 | 2 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 25:38 | 3 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 17:32 | 2 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 17:32 | 2 / 233 |
| |
| | 16:56 | 5 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 10:20 | 2 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 10:06 | 3 / 313 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 80:57 | 8 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Samobor open - night2 | | 24:31 | 6 / 106 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | 27:24 | 5 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 18:10 | 1 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 18:09 | 5 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 42:59 | 3 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 42:37 | 3 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 43:52 | 5 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Våxmossen | | 28:17 | 2 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | 72:10 | 10 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 12:28 | 2 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 14:03 | 4 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 69:59 | 9 / 98 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:09 | 15 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 30:39 | 2 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:58 | 3 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 62:29 | 9 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 61:09 | 7 / 211 |
| |
Test | | 11:00 | 7 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 9:32 | 2 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 13:46 | 29 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 27:19 | 6 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | 50:43 | 5 / 92 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 19:59 | 5 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | 17:44 | 9 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 17:15 | 4 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 17:07 | 2 / 209 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 13:13 | 3 / 89 |
| |
| | 11:22 | 4 / 106 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 23:50 | 9 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 9:32 | 5 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 19:36 | 11 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 12:55 | 8 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 17:59 | 8 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 14:42 | 5 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 54:17 | 20 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:43 | 1 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 11:58 | 10 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | 21:57 | 1 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 18:53 | 2 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | 25:04 | 1 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_2 | | 30:48 | 1 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 16:16 | 2 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 16:02 | 2 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 15:48 | 1 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 41:20 | 8 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 10:19 | 2 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night4fun | | 14:04 | 1 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 19:43 | 3 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 25:31 | 2 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 40:15 | 2 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 21:20 | 6 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 20:59 | 9 / 321 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 14:09 | 15 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 13:55 | 10 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 16:06 | 12 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 35:53 | 4 / 164 |
| |
2ª copa SR U | | 20:26 | 6 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 13:43 | 15 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 20:34 | 8 / 86 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 18:52 | 7 / 92 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 14:02 | 4 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 13:21 | 19 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 27:25 | 3 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 19:41 | 8 / 163 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 21:14 | 11 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 19:49 | 4 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 22:45 | 3 / 151 |
| |
A run | | 28:49 | 2 / 111 |
| |
Omholt | | 37:37 | 5 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 18:58 | 1 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 25:43 | 8 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 15:29 | 8 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 03 | | 40:43 | 2 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 12:14 | 44 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 9:26 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 12:36 | 69 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 4:04 | 22 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 10:57 | 12 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 18:04 | 2 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:34 | 5 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 19:32 | 16 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 21:53 | 2 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 18:06 | 1 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 45:59 | 15 / 131 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 37:30 | 1 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 22:27 | 6 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 20:50 | 1 / 90 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 15:50 | 38 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 33:33 | 16 / 147 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 16:31 | 4 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 21:44 | 39 / 205 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 14:36 | 27 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 31:03 | 17 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 25:43 | 6 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 13:59 | 21 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 17:48 | 7 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 21:28 | 25 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 34:13 | 10 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 15:23 | 4 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 43:20 | 7 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 9:33 | 3 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 9:22 | 1 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 8:30 | 4 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 8:15 | 3 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 44:22 | 3 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 41:48 | 3 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 24:48 | 10 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 19:50 | 5 / 199 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 34:36 | 2 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 52:56 | 8 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | 94:42 | 3 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 33:52 | 19 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 24:18 | 5 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 45:19 | 9 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 22:10 | 16 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 12:41 | 16 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 22:20 | 36 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 28:50 | 13 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 48:56 | 3 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 9:27 | 25 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:55 | 9 / 384 |
| |
| 4 | 6:43 | 4 / 384 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 22:13 | 2 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 23:45 | 15 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 84:22 | 18 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 74:37 | 9 / 187 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 25:48 | 10 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 7:41 | 7 / 136 |
| |
sprint | | 12:24 | 38 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 27:44 | 10 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 11:33 | 12 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 20:36 | 12 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 35:29 | 10 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 14:53 | 13 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 21:14 | 2 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 19:25 | 9 / 206 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 15:31 | 8 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 11:26 | 33 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 10:14 | 8 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 9:59 | 2 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 17:08 | 10 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 16:17 | 3 / 294 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 41:11 | 9 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1stComp | | 3:09 | 5 / 120 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 16:12 | 5 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 8:56 | 21 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 8:16 | 26 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:02 | 25 / 414 |
| |
| 4 | 5:40 | 6 / 414 |
| |
| 5 | 5:32 | 5 / 414 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
SLAVIERO | | 32:01 | 6 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 24:04 | 4 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:53 | 2 / 220 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 16:04 | 15 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 21:00 | 3 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 20:31 | 3 / 251 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:53 | 51 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 65:45 | 10 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 63:26 | 2 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 40:27 | 33 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 11:55 | 7 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Marcesina Cup | | 35:27 | 3 / 100 |
| |
LONG OK ELITE | | dnf | | | |
Baba | | 11:05 | 14 / 86 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | | 23:32 | 4 / 84 |
| |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 13:58 | 17 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 21:01 | 5 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 21:06 | 12 / 222 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 7:39 | 5 / 128 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | dnf | | | |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 19:55 | 8 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 24:28 | 9 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 19:52 | 18 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 26:40 | 23 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 27:14 | 17 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 11:29 | 1 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:35 | 3 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 17:02 | 10 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 17:48 | 13 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 13:04 | 9 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 27:32 | 8 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 20:03 | 4 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 8:10 | 4 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 24:15 | 25 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 21:26 | 6 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 50:58 | 9 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 13:17 | 26 / 207 |
| |
°Atractides (200th) | | 27:49 | 5 / 64 |
| |
°Limnesia | | 23:41 | 4 / 80 |
| |
°Lebertia | | 32:33 | 3 / 88 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 12:31 | 13 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 21:06 | 11 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 18:07 | 4 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 20:12 | 5 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 50:08 | 16 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 48:26 | 12 / 167 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 14:59 | 55 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 20:53 | 5 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 21:10 | 26 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 19:10 | 28 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 77:10 | 31 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 12:12 | 16 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 27:35 | 4 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 22:09 | 40 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 20:13 | 3 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 16:07 | 11 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 17:28 | 7 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:18 | 4 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 40:53 | 9 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 11:57 | 8 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 38:01 | 8 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 29:09 | 3 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 17:01 | 7 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 12:06 | 5 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 52:17 | 4 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 49:49 | 1 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 38:18 | 3 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 14:59 | 3 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:09 | 3 / 301 |
| |
Pagrenda south | | 36:29 | 2 / 57 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 26:41 | 11 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 27:03 | 6 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 18:15 | 1 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 12:01 | 9 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 9:16 | 7 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 34:39 | 4 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:39 | 4 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 15:54 | 18 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 15:15 | 55 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 55:29 | 26 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 19:10 | 13 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:06 | 15 / 194 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 18:52 | 14 / 136 |
| |
supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle 16 | | 29:09 | 19 / 95 |
| |
Middle 15 | | 39:03 | 19 / 86 |
| |
Middle 14 | | 24:08 | 16 / 124 |
| |
Middle 13 | | 25:29 | 2 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | 37:27 | 11 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 15:25 | 26 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 19:20 | 10 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | 24:40 | 12 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 20:17 | 13 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 21:37 | 4 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 17:15 | 8 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 41:27 | 5 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 10:25 | 14 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 9:29 | 10 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 25:05 | 19 / 198 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 34:20 | 4 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 36:08 | 50 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | dnf | | | |
Middle 9 | 2 | 42:39 | 9 / 167 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 14:44 | 19 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:09 | 13 / 297 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 21:51 | 21 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 19:33 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 43:14 | 5 / 112 |
| |
Middle Comp, night | | 26:46 | 17 / 81 |
| |
Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3 | | 18:09 | 5 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 21:31 | 2 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 29:19 | 7 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | 28:52 | 25 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 31:22 | 1 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 31:07 | 1 / 249 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 36:14 | 19 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 27:01 | 11 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 13:10 | 14 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 10:40 | 5 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 10:51 | 15 / 277 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 26:53 | 10 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 27:21 | 16 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 18:55 | 36 / 208 |
| |
°Aulacoseira | | dnf | | | |
°Chrysarachnion | | 25:17 | 1 / 46 |
| |
°Anthophysa | | 25:43 | 2 / 57 |
| |
°Epipyxis | | dnf | | | |
°Dinobrion | | 19:19 | 3 / 90 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 20:03 | 4 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 23:30 | 10 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 15:27 | 8 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 46:45 | 24 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 43:35 | 4 / 251 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 36:50 | 11 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 38:18 | 32 / 125 |
| |
Middle (test) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 41:14 | 12 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 19:03 | 20 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 30:31 | 3 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 25:49 | 10 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 30:14 | 8 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 21:10 | 17 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 18:00 | 6 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 8:07 | 35 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 22:19 | 13 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 17:19 | 19 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 29:50 | 33 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 16:41 | 11 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 16:13 | 3 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 23:22 | 2 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | | 42:29 | 7 / 104 |
| |
°Leydigia | | 30:00 | 1 / 37 |
| |
°Disparaloma | | 30:53 | 1 / 36 |
| |
°Camptocercus | | 23:45 | 1 / 47 |
| |
°Acroperus | | 23:52 | 1 / 49 |
| |
°Westella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 28:11 | 61 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 32:43 | 9 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 11:25 | 1 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 22:48 | 6 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 16:34 | 56 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 14:25 | 12 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 22:52 | 23 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Shortdist night #2 | | 14:35 | 67 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 14:04 | 26 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
kaktus race | | 10:42 | 11 / 120 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | 64:19 | 3 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Valsalega long | | 57:46 | 4 / 88 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 25:29 | 28 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 14:19 | 30 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 37:28 | 23 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 41:58 | 18 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | 29:20 | 10 / 127 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 23:34 | 8 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 30:15 | 35 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 21:04 | 6 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 18:27 | 5 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 21:36 | 14 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 19:55 | 1 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 85:21 | 11 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 31:25 | 15 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 27:57 | 27 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | 29:17 | 10 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 28:09 | 5 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 22:14 | 5 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 47:05 | 15 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | 22:03 | 9 / 130 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | 11:17 | 35 / 136 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 13:12 | 15 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 13:09 | 15 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 20:37 | 29 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 51:06 | 3 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Chlorella | | 18:08 | 1 / 83 |
| |
°Siderocelis | | 22:26 | 15 / 65 |
| |
°Lagerheimia | | 18:18 | 1 / 83 |
| |
°Quadricoccus | | 24:33 | 2 / 60 |
| |
°Spondylosium | | 33:41 | 3 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 23:13 | 27 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 15:19 | 23 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 14:10 | 11 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 22:23 | 4 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 11:28 | 10 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 17:41 | 27 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 17:43 | 4 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 17:25 | 5 / 217 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 19:01 | 40 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 17:00 | 5 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | 27:23 | 46 / 139 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 38:55 | 9 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 28:47 | 12 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 24:45 | 7 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 20:42 | 37 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 19:54 | 22 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 19:13 | 39 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 17:17 | 5 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | 17:25 | 7 / 265 |
| |
°Pleurocapsa | | 33:42 | 14 / 52 |
| |
°Tetrapedia | | dnf | | | |
°Merismopedia | | 34:28 | 1 / 52 |
| |
°Gloeocapsa | | 38:02 | 9 / 55 |
| |
°Rhabdogloea | | 39:10 | 2 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 16:17 | 5 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 39:25 | 7 / 136 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 19:27 | 1 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 19:22 | 3 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 17:38 | 5 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 16:54 | 1 / 300 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 27:49 | 25 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 23:32 | 2 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 19:09 | 16 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 21:32 | 5 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | 15:22 | 2 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 41:29 | 19 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 22:59 | 16 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 24:07 | 23 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 23:14 | 57 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 14:19 | 10 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | 80:22 | 3 / 114 |
| |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 23:38 | 9 / 190 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | 26:46 | 8 / 77 |
| |
Sathrophilus2 | | 37:22 | 4 / 73 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 44:08 | 25 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 15:15 | 14 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 7:28 | 5 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 38:09 | 14 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 36:07 | 6 / 248 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 28:23 | 13 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 35:52 | 10 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 21:47 | 31 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 20:14 | 11 / 413 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Holt | | 16:25 | 41 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 15:21 | 24 / 289 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 12:14 | 35 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
0ltrebrenta | | 31:42 | 7 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kampersvik sprint | | 9:37 | 25 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 8:37 | 7 / 372 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 27:39 | 6 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cansiglio by night | | 11:25 | 36 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | 9:50 | 6 / 160 |
| |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 2:50 | 11 / 239 |
| |
TEST | | 4:44 | 1 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 4:45 | 9 / 238 |
| |
Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | 22:37 | 16 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 21:55 | 19 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 54:44 | 20 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 15:03 | 17 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 13:32 | 23 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 14:19 | 63 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 13:36 | 16 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | 13:22 | 1 / 357 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:33 | 1 / 216 |
| |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 28:03 | 8 / 147 |
| |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | 46:35 | 8 / 107 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | 68:39 | 10 / 116 |
| |
North Canobieton Township | | 31:25 | 23 / 119 |
| |
Hardcore Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 25:16 | 41 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 20:48 | 1 / 219 |
| |
Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Jerash Sprint | | 22:38 | 10 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 31:34 | 2 / 133 |
| |
RND by D.Atkin | | 25:44 | 2 / 69 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | 25:33 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 14:06 | 20 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:07 | 8 / 254 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 38:47 | 16 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mo middle | | 18:40 | 11 / 145 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 25:57 | 13 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 18:01 | 8 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Random place day 2 middle | | 23:53 | 19 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 26:59 | 20 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 28:11 | 19 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 26:54 | 21 / 147 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:40 | 42 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 13:08 | 11 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | 49:11 | 8 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 19:14 | 12 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 12:39 | 3 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 12:20 | 4 / 156 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 31:44 | 7 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 23:37 | 19 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 30:56 | 8 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 19:35 | 8 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 22:29 | 22 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 8:00 | 6 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | 19:42 | 6 / 108 |
| |
Schiltwald | | 27:04 | 26 / 138 |
| |
CekyPank Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Brünnelichrüz | | 28:37 | 27 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 18:31 | 9 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | | 53:28 | 11 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 15:03 | 30 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 13:33 | 5 / 282 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 11:48 | 46 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:46 | 14 / 365 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 38:17 | 17 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 25:42 | 29 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 32:34 | 22 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 20:47 | 21 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 24:56 | 13 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Cansiglio | | 49:33 | 6 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 42:20 | 24 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 16:33 | 4 / 127 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 30:38 | 21 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Glunte | | 29:47 | 3 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | 32:37 | 28 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 26:38 | 18 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 28:00 | 19 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 23:29 | 9 / 334 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Crimea | | 28:04 | 42 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 21:12 | 5 / 154 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:03 | 28 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 1:01 | 164 / 558 |
| |
| 3 | 1:04 | 220 / 558 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 22:12 | 13 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | 24:47 | 21 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | 62:15 | 21 / 132 |
| |
Kaoz | | 19:23 | 1 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
norwegian o-holidays | | 18:28 | 10 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 8:05 | 19 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 7:42 | 16 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 5:44 | 11 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:32 | 10 / 341 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 45:13 | 27 / 130 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 11:17 | 8 / 178 |
| |
Longue cost | | 56:07 | 2 / 84 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 21:05 | 2 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Blue-cost | | dnf | | | |
East-cost | | 24:22 | 2 / 125 |
| |
°Ophryglena | | 48:23 | 2 / 59 |
| |
°Pusillus | | dnf | | | |
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus | | 35:02 | 2 / 60 |
| |
°Uronema | | 49:48 | 9 / 62 |
| |
°Trichodina | | 54:26 | 5 / 71 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 41:57 | 13 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 41:16 | 8 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 23:16 | 24 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 13:14 | 18 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 12:45 | 17 / 320 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 35:29 | 17 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 29:53 | 36 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 35:22 | 35 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 31:50 | 9 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 22:46 | 47 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | 18:37 | 9 / 403 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 20:25 | 10 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Zoothamnium | | dnf | | | |
°Epicarchesium | | 45:12 | 3 / 69 |
| |
°Pyxidiella | | 26:35 | 2 / 97 |
| |
°Opercularia | | 26:37 | 11 / 111 |
| |
°Epistylis | | 37:55 | 1 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 39:02 | 56 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:21 | 62 / 476 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 20:27 | 14 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 20:18 | 8 / 265 |
| |
| 3 | 43:05 | 202 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 38:16 | 8 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 38:44 | 15 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 14:01 | 34 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 12:53 | 17 / 284 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Climb WC | | 21:42 | 47 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 30:21 | 20 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 30:07 | 19 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 22:54 | 34 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 21:28 | 15 / 321 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 21:42 | 18 / 321 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | 32:54 | 8 / 135 |
| |
Rokkeveien | | 18:08 | 11 / 117 |
| |
austria | | 10:05 | 34 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 36:14 | 18 / 228 |
| |
Test Day4 | | 27:27 | 9 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | 47:32 | 41 / 56 |
| |
Test Day2 | | 19:36 | 6 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 39:20 | 57 / 82 |
| |
Test Day1 | | 12:35 | 10 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Test | | 11:38 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | 18:59 | 7 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 18:56 | 10 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | 56:18 | 8 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 50:57 | 5 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Test | | 19:05 | 11 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:10 | 3 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 15:29 | 17 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:08 | 14 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 20:30 | 32 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 19:24 | 8 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 28:54 | 27 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 17:47 | 46 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 15:48 | 23 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
An test map | | 25:24 | 12 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 5:05 | 7 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 4:49 | 11 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 5:05 | 32 / 237 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 9:30 | 17 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 9:30 | 19 / 196 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 13:59 | 12 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 18:01 | 19 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 31:20 | 16 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm | | 29:32 | 19 / 108 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 16:05 | 25 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 16:01 | 31 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | 15:43 | 18 / 188 |
| |
| 4 | 16:02 | 34 / 188 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 16:34 | 25 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 17:49 | 13 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 73:16 | 22 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 35:21 | 13 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 15:13 | 15 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 14:24 | 5 / 349 |
| |
| 3 | 15:20 | 48 / 349 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 47:04 | 40 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | 51:09 | 20 / 106 |
| |
yutrur | | 10:54 | 1 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 24:02 | 16 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 17:53 | 36 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 13:39 | 38 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 11:29 | 8 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 12:46 | 44 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 11:36 | 12 / 226 |
| |
city middle | | 27:58 | 32 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 22:43 | 10 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 12:05 | 15 / 185 |
| |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | 29:54 | 19 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 26:19 | 17 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 27:34 | 35 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 14:55 | 17 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 16:01 | 37 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 14:41 | 11 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 13:25 | 24 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 15:20 | 35 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 23:38 | 55 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 15:05 | 13 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 25:02 | 65 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 20:48 | 6 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 17:01 | 17 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 16:10 | 30 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | 15:18 | 21 / 216 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 18:53 | 64 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 16:35 | 20 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | 16:17 | 10 / 245 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 26:22 | 9 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 52:26 | 47 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 43:54 | 19 / 172 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 20:55 | 30 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 16:01 | 5 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 27:19 | 20 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 25:06 | 12 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 33:18 | 42 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 44:47 | 19 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 43:52 | 13 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 12:01 | 32 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 12:21 | 21 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 25:18 | 9 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 51:01 | 13 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 13:36 | 43 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 41:52 | 35 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 27:20 | 36 / 180 |
| |
test | | 10:25 | 19 / 166 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 30:44 | 6 / 82 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 19:34 | 6 / 111 |
| |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 30:02 | 9 / 96 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | 46:58 | 28 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 31:05 | 39 / 128 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 17:00 | 11 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | | 15:48 | 15 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 23:54 | 40 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 21:06 | 22 / 231 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | 48:55 | 21 / 127 |
| |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 30:55 | 17 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
a funnie course | | dnf | | | |
over ruan | | 25:25 | 29 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 7:32 | 17 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 8:25 | 32 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 7:55 | 21 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | 7:38 | 5 / 226 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 8:18 | 13 / 255 |
| |
°Methanothrix | | 35:19 | 1 / 44 |
| |
°Thiospirillum | | 40:09 | 6 / 39 |
| |
°Lamprocystia | | 38:51 | 1 / 47 |
| |
°Thiopedia | | 37:29 | 1 / 46 |
| |
°Gallionella | | 34:25 | 4 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 25:55 | 31 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:38 | 91 / 345 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 19:55 | 2 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 25:36 | 21 / 141 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 40:48 | 12 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 15:01 | 20 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:31 | 27 / 203 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 28:06 | 12 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 26:26 | 3 / 292 |
| |
Entenhausen E3 | | 59:35 | 15 / 107 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | 53:08 | 15 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 11:50 | 43 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino East | | 28:52 | 16 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | 22:44 | 71 / 180 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 18:30 | 12 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 18:27 | 19 / 299 |
| |
| 3 | 17:54 | 9 / 299 |
| |
| 4 | 17:41 | 3 / 299 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 17:47 | 5 / 299 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:28 | 25 / 212 |
| |
city | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | 64:43 | 12 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 29:05 | 51 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | | 50:00 | 7 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 69:34 | 29 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 15:04 | 34 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 18:16 | 13 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 17:28 | 6 / 196 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 36:59 | 18 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 35:37 | 6 / 191 |
| |
SASP | | 39:12 | 41 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 34:54 | 12 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 34:24 | 7 / 223 |
| |
Neige | | 44:16 | 1 / 80 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 23:41 | 11 / 177 |
| |
Bristolburg sprint | | 9:01 | 3 / 80 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 10:32 | 8 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 16:31 | 49 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:59 | 1 / 233 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 67:38 | 18 / 138 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 24:50 | 21 / 205 |
| |
upload test | | 28:49 | 2 / 58 |
| |
Qualification Midle 'CRA" | | 34:19 | 5 / 54 |
| |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | | dnf | | | |
Qualification longue "CRA" | | 48:26 | 1 / 51 |
| |
muerte | | 11:52 | 17 / 116 |
| |
Trail | | dnf | | | |
Sprint. | | 28:13 | 29 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:18 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Middle.. | | 12:35 | 14 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 12:28 | 10 / 197 |
| |
Middle. | | 14:22 | 18 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E1 | | 39:03 | 10 / 156 |
| |
Test! | | 9:25 | 8 / 127 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | 13:21 | 21 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 24:46 | 22 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 20:28 | 34 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 49:30 | 19 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 18:47 | 15 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 17:55 | 9 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 28:28 | 21 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/night | | 95:29 | 9 / 66 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 115:51 | 36 / 130 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 12:25 | 39 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 11:00 | 11 / 311 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | 2 | 21:58 | 48 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | 2 | 24:09 | 54 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 20:26 | 31 / 369 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | 34:54 | 91 / 416 |
| |
| 3 | 29:03 | 21 / 416 |
| |
| 4 | 27:45 | 4 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | 2 | 15:53 | 75 / 418 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | 2 | 20:08 | 25 / 373 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | 2 | 25:05 | 22 / 226 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 15:17 | 20 / 266 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 25:08 | 59 / 183 |
| |
Pilzwald 3 | | 44:40 | 6 / 133 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 19:04 | 36 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 25:54 | 17 / 242 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 59:15 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Test comp | | 40:48 | 4 / 55 |
| |
Rnd tour middle | | 27:55 | 20 / 74 |
| |
RND tour | | 15:08 | 11 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 21:25 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Just4fun | | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | 25:02 | 18 / 193 |
| |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 16:36 | 35 / 160 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 18:37 | 8 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 39:01 | 25 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 30:12 | 51 / 149 |
| |
Tuscany by night | | 75:17 | 16 / 68 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 21:23 | 47 / 212 |
| |
°Acanthosphaera | | 37:45 | 4 / 46 |
| |
°Desmatractum | | 35:08 | 3 / 53 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | 103:01 | 20 / 90 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | 24:58 | 10 / 118 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Race | | 58:03 | 15 / 99 |
| |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 49:08 | 5 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 18:28 | 12 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 16:48 | 12 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 17:16 | 25 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 21:16 | 14 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 18:53 | 13 / 192 |
| |
Versan 3 | | 22:42 | 4 / 64 |
| |
Versan 2 | | 14:57 | 5 / 86 |
| |
Versan suite techn 1 | | 15:47 | 12 / 103 |
| |
Technicale | | 10:17 | 8 / 144 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 32:27 | 14 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 20:43 | 32 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 22:20 | 48 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 20:23 | 27 / 278 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 37:30 | 16 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 46:26 | 18 / 117 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 41:30 | 24 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 38:22 | 23 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 37:05 | 18 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 32:16 | 19 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 18:29 | 63 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 30:37 | 50 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 21:02 | 19 / 149 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 12:56 | 22 / 184 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | | 16:39 | 43 / 88 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 1 | | 8:06 | 25 / 94 |
| |
Fabio Aurelio | | 32:07 | 5 / 94 |
| |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | 18:49 | 17 / 125 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | 31:35 | 10 / 81 |
| |
| | 27:32 | 2 / 124 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | | 18:39 | 26 / 151 |
| |
Piani Praglia | | dnf | | | |
°Sorastrum | | 36:14 | 2 / 38 |
| |
°Hydrodictyon | | 31:22 | 16 / 44 |
| |
°Netrium | | 33:11 | 2 / 44 |
| |
°Mesotaenium | | 30:19 | 3 / 52 |
| |
°Platynematum | | 31:03 | 4 / 65 |
| |
Gafanhori | | 48:12 | 22 / 94 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 36:05 | 37 / 154 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 19:07 | 49 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 13:55 | 35 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 30:02 | 16 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | 21:10 | 59 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 58:27 | 28 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 9:33 | 8 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 33:00 | 22 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 18:54 | 49 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 18:06 | 21 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 26:10 | 33 / 210 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 32:12 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 28:57 | 36 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 23:44 | 33 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 15:55 | 20 / 122 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 12:12 | 9 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 27:26 | 41 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 23:45 | 34 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 10:27 | 18 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 20:09 | 21 / 201 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 18:16 | 13 / 183 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 20:57 | 59 / 166 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 29:46 | 35 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 27:38 | 55 / 154 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 21:25 | 42 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 16:51 | 59 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 16:35 | 41 / 204 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 36:32 | 18 / 158 |
| |
warm-Up | | 12:50 | 44 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 24:41 | 28 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 82:11 | 33 / 125 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 32:22 | 15 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | dnf | | | |
Dune middle | | 24:13 | 62 / 167 |
| |
°Tetraplekton2 | | 26:23 | 3 / 88 |
| |
Hill | | 22:06 | 14 / 118 |
| |
Island long | | 36:07 | 16 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 33:26 | 11 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 10:13 | 61 / 186 |
| |
Middle | | 28:27 | 22 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | 35:17 | 13 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 16:46 | 60 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 43:40 | 18 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 23:49 | 18 / 134 |
| |
fulton | | 10:50 | 17 / 148 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 24:14 | 65 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 27:22 | 13 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 26:27 | 25 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 22:40 | 13 / 159 |
| |
map | | 10:44 | 3 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 50:03 | 47 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 56:54 | 85 / 206 |
| |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | 15:40 | 46 / 126 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 14:57 | 29 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 11:43 | 26 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 21:29 | 33 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 16:49 | 15 / 193 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 11:39 | 21 / 232 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 20:38 | 10 / 147 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 75:34 | 50 / 195 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | 28:11 | 82 / 216 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 55:07 | 35 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 15:05 | 11 / 263 |
| |
Controlpicking | | 23:20 | 36 / 132 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 38:26 | 33 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 14:45 | 23 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 12:59 | 92 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 13:42 | 27 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 40:40 | 23 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 34:17 | 37 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 17:09 | 6 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 24:51 | 34 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 18:46 | 74 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 14:34 | 19 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:30 | 34 / 193 |
| |
Rocky | | 22:15 | 17 / 127 |
| |
°Desmococcus | | dnf | | | |
°Coleochaete | | 28:47 | 17 / 74 |
| |
St. Andrews | | dnf | | | |
Different | | 44:25 | 37 / 94 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 32:49 | 18 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 20:13 | 44 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 22:48 | 27 / 198 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | 28:17 | 5 / 101 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 36:02 | 30 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 25:18 | 39 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 23:02 | 39 / 115 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 21:18 | 9 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 14:37 | 9 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 34:52 | 29 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 58:17 | 33 / 113 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Long | | 46:14 | 11 / 122 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 10:37 | 28 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 17:43 | 27 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 17:23 | 6 / 148 |
| |
Easy | | 3:59 | 29 / 168 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 34:09 | 42 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | 36:56 | 14 / 138 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 42:17 | 37 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | 42:57 | 39 / 135 |
| |
Middle | | 37:12 | 10 / 155 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:26 | 22 / 215 |
| |
Russia Style | | 37:37 | 60 / 142 |
| |
Martins løype | | 18:18 | 31 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 10:28 | 20 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Collotheca | | 27:10 | 1 / 72 |
| |
°Filinia | | 24:52 | 2 / 73 |
| |
°Hexarthra | | 30:14 | 12 / 86 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | 24:32 | 5 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | 28:36 | 9 / 129 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 25:55 | 35 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 15:10 | 27 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 16:42 | 18 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 14:44 | 22 / 247 |
| |
| 2 | 14:02 | 10 / 308 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 3:18 | 78 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 33:02 | 27 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 31:57 | 22 / 339 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 15:37 | 24 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 15:39 | 23 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 23:21 | 16 / 194 |
| |
map | | dnf | | | |
world cup... | | dnf | | | |
col de .... | | 28:37 | 8 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 26:58 | 4 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 23:23 | 126 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | 24:02 | 16 / 196 |
| |
random map | | 26:45 | 54 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 20:35 | 19 / 133 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 15:26 | 35 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 12:26 | 31 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | 11:51 | 1 / 133 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 35:24 | 24 / 126 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | | 49:29 | 16 / 95 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 50:19 | 19 / 144 |
| |
°Cohnilembus | | 30:12 | 7 / 79 |
| |
°Balanonema | | 25:49 | 3 / 82 |
| |
°Loxocephalus | | 31:17 | 10 / 73 |
| |
°Sathrophilus | | 33:45 | 14 / 80 |
| |
°Golenkiniopsis | | 32:20 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 23:52 | 20 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 25:40 | 44 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 24:16 | 12 / 225 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 28:46 | 80 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 16:10 | 65 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 46:21 | 20 / 152 |
| |
Buraunet | | 27:29 | 6 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 46:41 | 45 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 59:45 | 26 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 42:26 | 26 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:57 | 47 / 258 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 23:47 | 48 / 217 |
| |
t | | 21:53 | 37 / 162 |
| |
| | 23:11 | 40 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 27:36 | 65 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 17:45 | 82 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 13:24 | 9 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 13:30 | 11 / 316 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 24:21 | 78 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 15:47 | 35 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 28:20 | 87 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 32:31 | 41 / 243 |
| |
°Platambus | | 32:22 | 5 / 85 |
| |
°Drususbiguttatus | | 25:04 | 38 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Hydropsyche | | 27:08 | 1 / 88 |
| |
°Rhyacophila | | 24:09 | 2 / 102 |
| |
°Sericostoma | | 42:20 | 2 / 96 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 41:20 | 9 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:21 | 31 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 29:49 | 13 / 193 |
| |
RunRun | | 9:23 | 8 / 90 |
| |
| | 9:02 | 4 / 113 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | 2 | 36:30 | 28 / 180 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 22:07 | 17 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 7:50 | 19 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 9:19 | 88 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | 33:38 | 73 / 227 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 23:30 | 57 / 163 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 37:00 | 96 / 246 |
| |
x/z | | 26:10 | 6 / 124 |
| |
short - nybro | | 13:15 | 13 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 17:09 | 43 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 18:52 | 16 / 251 |
| |
Urotricha | | 30:17 | 4 / 68 |
| |
Prorodon | | 29:19 | 2 / 88 |
| |
Cylindrocystis | | 29:39 | 4 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 14:17 | 22 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 14:59 | 52 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 37:31 | 53 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 34:23 | 49 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 17:38 | 88 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 22:06 | 74 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 14:28 | 25 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 20:43 | 9 / 228 |
| |
Neoprenhåssååå | | dnf | | | |
the run | | dnf | | | |
Door 11 - PortU | | 24:10 | 55 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 16:33 | 64 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | 2 | 39:12 | 22 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 20:49 | 52 / 183 |
| |
Door 7 | | dnf | | | |
Door 6 | | 24:29 | 17 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 15:22 | 10 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 40:36 | 26 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 19:13 | 139 / 239 |
| |
Door 5 | | 22:36 | 16 / 144 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 27:03 | 27 / 212 |
| |
Psychoda | | 27:50 | 4 / 88 |
| |
Phalacrocera | | 25:41 | 1 / 98 |
| |
Mochlonyx | | 24:10 | 3 / 97 |
| |
Ptychoptera | | 23:52 | 10 / 59 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lauterbornia | | 23:31 | 1 / 93 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | 40:56 | 25 / 145 |
| |
door 8 | | 19:38 | 52 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 16:40 | 36 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:23 | 31 / 313 |
| |
| 5 | 14:31 | 8 / 313 |
| |
| 6 | 15:04 | 16 / 313 |
| |
| 7 | 15:03 | 15 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 43:44 | 21 / 149 |
| |
WW Sprint | | 16:30 | 4 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 20:00 | 35 / 187 |
| |
Micro O | | 14:05 | 42 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 27:03 | 24 / 123 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 36:48 | 43 / 175 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 33:20 | 74 / 188 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 40:05 | 31 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 39:23 | 28 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 42:05 | 17 / 125 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 18:34 | 16 / 173 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 27:51 | 29 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 36:32 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 34:23 | 15 / 161 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | 29:31 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | 21:41 | 9 / 130 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 24:59 | 2 / 149 |
| |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Aborfield Middle | | 35:53 | 36 / 93 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 16:39 | 27 / 223 |
| |
Fantasy course | | 31:51 | 13 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 32:38 | 48 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 39:48 | 25 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 39:57 | 36 / 155 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:38 | 48 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 11:51 | 44 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 33:22 | 17 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | 34:18 | 20 / 102 |
| |
night | | 22:57 | 41 / 88 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 22:04 | 32 / 172 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 12:14 | 12 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 11:57 | 14 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:10 | 18 / 262 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Monospilus | | 24:18 | 10 / 70 |
| |
Chydorus | | 24:03 | 5 / 62 |
| |
Graptoleberis | | 19:17 | 2 / 84 |
| |
Acroperus | | 21:23 | 17 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 18:23 | 3 / 87 |
| |
Disparalona II | | 24:35 | 36 / 99 |
| |
sprint | | 9:16 | 25 / 164 |
| |
middle | | 33:20 | 8 / 57 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:50 | 1 / 144 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 12:43 | 38 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 11:07 | 26 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 12:34 | 41 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 12:13 | 56 / 319 |
| |
| 3 | 11:52 | 27 / 319 |
| |
| 4 | 11:43 | 18 / 319 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 29:31 | 34 / 136 |
| |
Funky | | 13:08 | 7 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:04 | 6 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 38:53 | 42 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 25:01 | 47 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 27:05 | 49 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 34:19 | 47 / 152 |
| |
PastCourse | | 25:33 | 16 / 113 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 34:45 | 18 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | 22:55 | 35 / 150 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 31:18 | 66 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | 27:12 | 48 / 117 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 30:14 | 52 / 141 |
| |
Ophryoglena | | 21:59 | 2 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 23:21 | 6 / 84 |
| |
Balanonema | | 30:28 | 5 / 75 |
| |
Platynematum | | 29:30 | 4 / 65 |
| |
Dexiostoma | | 25:52 | 4 / 75 |
| |
Loxocephalus | | 25:51 | 24 / 102 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 19:36 | 27 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 6:56 | 26 / 255 |
| |
Training in Briffaut for Jean | | 28:52 | 41 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | 31:12 | 14 / 144 |
| |
d | | dnf | | | |
Pastur | | 21:18 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 28:20 | 41 / 169 |
| |
vallinas mountain sprint | | 25:23 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 12:43 | 40 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 15:55 | 27 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | 23:45 | 38 / 137 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 25:44 | 30 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venice | | 40:14 | 52 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OgdensFirstRace | | 23:12 | 12 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 32:08 | 30 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 33:17 | 38 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 14:28 | 41 / 190 |
| |
nuit | | 1:41 | 75 / 107 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
ormen | | 11:34 | 15 / 100 |
| |
kikirace6 | | 49:25 | 12 / 76 |
| |
Eudiaptomus | | 28:37 | 26 / 78 |
| |
Ceriodaphnia | | 23:18 | 8 / 68 |
| |
Stylodrilus | | 36:10 | 23 / 63 |
| |
Chromadorita | | 29:13 | 32 / 70 |
| |
Brachyura | | 22:57 | 1 / 87 |
| |
kikirace 5 | | 29:16 | 27 / 69 |
| |
ikirace 5 | | 28:13 | 16 / 75 |
| |
kikirace 4 | | 36:06 | 15 / 78 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 42:18 | 25 / 98 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 18:59 | 17 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 20:24 | 28 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 16:08 | 10 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 15:27 | 29 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | 43:35 | 27 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 22:45 | 51 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 25:36 | 17 / 128 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 17:21 | 33 / 200 |
| |
kikirace sprint2 | | 19:56 | 16 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 25:00 | 41 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | 15:47 | 10 / 201 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | 17:11 | 22 / 134 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | 18:22 | 14 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 18:18 | 15 / 149 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 24:55 | 13 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 24:43 | 12 / 199 |
| |
crazyisland night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | 17:17 | 25 / 169 |
| |
Sprint2 | | 18:31 | 43 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:52 | 22 / 155 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:13 | 12 / 172 |
| |
race! | | 24:19 | 25 / 160 |
| |
crazyisland | | 20:12 | 17 / 221 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 22:01 | 32 / 135 |
| |
woc | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 2 | | 18:08 | 24 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 31:27 | 21 / 184 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Another map | | 21:06 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 16:15 | 20 / 221 |
| |
Map | | 14:34 | 14 / 125 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | 27:11 | 18 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 40:41 | 40 / 231 |
| |
Testudinella | | 26:11 | 23 / 98 |
| |
Macrocyclops | | 28:45 | 11 / 69 |
| |
Scapholeberis | | dnf | | | |
Glossiphonia | | 23:15 | 3 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 23:22 | 4 / 103 |
| |
Heliophrya | | 22:56 | 25 / 132 |
| |
Sprintn | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 9:01 | 23 / 149 |
| |
Sippola | | 32:59 | 70 / 210 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 9:34 | 39 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | 30:48 | 17 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 27:22 | 60 / 219 |
| |
Halloween Map | 2 | 7:01 | 134 / 271 |
| |
| 3 | 6:37 | 79 / 271 |
| |
the cool map | | 35:44 | 2 / 66 |
| |
Øya | | 7:52 | 46 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 17:54 | 32 / 200 |
| |
long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 18:00 | 9 / 94 |
| |
map 2 | | 32:01 | 18 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:51 | 19 / 212 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 31:26 | 15 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 14:38 | 16 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:10 | 25 / 119 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 17:47 | 38 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 12:45 | 68 / 206 |
| |
sprint night | | 16:59 | 36 / 97 |
| |
Circles | | 12:17 | 19 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 15:04 | 21 / 177 |
| |
On the roof | | 10:33 | 41 / 123 |
| |
123 middle | | 20:30 | 12 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 5:27 | 59 / 183 |
| |
Middle | | 20:23 | 44 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 15:04 | 50 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 13:37 | 13 / 279 |
| |
Sprint map | | 19:56 | 60 / 204 |
| |
Roxburyville to nono | | dnf | | | |
Great Braintree to tony | | 32:17 | 7 / 102 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | 18:03 | 29 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 14:33 | 26 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version | | 25:07 | 7 / 81 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 30:50 | 37 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 18:35 | 11 / 143 |
| |
The middle | | 42:28 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:15 | 129 / 205 |
| |
Faskally | | 29:01 | 12 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in Kunming | | dnf | | | |
Kunming. | | 13:43 | 23 / 76 |
| |
Sprint in Brindisi | | 21:51 | 41 / 76 |
| |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | | 13:57 | 28 / 112 |
| |
Sprint. Sinte Mette. | | 15:59 | 18 / 75 |
| |
Good Old Sinte Mette | | 22:49 | 24 / 76 |
| |
sprint précision 2/2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint précision 1/2 | | 10:41 | 5 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 24:57 | 9 / 80 |
| |
orient show por jean | | 7:30 | 28 / 82 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | | 52:44 | 31 / 123 |
| |
long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 10:07 | 104 / 148 |
| |
Tournois VSO | | 35:22 | 45 / 85 |
| |
Moyen tournois VSO | | 53:36 | 43 / 68 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 17:28 | 30 / 108 |
| |
The mad grasse for Bu2 | | 13:54 | 26 / 57 |
| |
Middle distance | | 26:15 | 29 / 101 |
| |
Apartment race | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long | | 30:31 | 15 / 81 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 14:58 | 39 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 18:03 | 5 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 19:38 | 20 / 148 |
| |
Céléon | | 13:39 | 19 / 135 |
| |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | 20:02 | 46 / 101 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | dnf | | | |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 23:33 | 23 / 122 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | 19:25 | 55 / 141 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | | 48:52 | 8 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 16:16 | 27 / 178 |
| |
Nordic middle distance | | 53:12 | 5 / 57 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 29:41 | 60 / 159 |
| |
Short sprint | | 9:57 | 59 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 10:03 | 78 / 150 |
| |
A middle race | | 31:50 | 11 / 66 |
| |
New random map | | 40:04 | 16 / 71 |
| |
Random sprint | | 16:31 | 41 / 116 |
| |
long random to the VSO | | 44:55 | 15 / 74 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Night | | 36:48 | 24 / 78 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | dnf | | | |
VSO (the real) | | 27:30 | 16 / 72 |
| |
VSO | | 15:28 | 8 / 96 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | | 14:07 | 10 / 140 |
| |
course nono technique spéciale | | 33:30 | 16 / 65 |
| |
Sajaia | | 37:27 | 19 / 111 |
| |
Ocad bute echelle courte | | 13:44 | 22 / 93 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 28:14 | 26 / 138 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 16:17 | 21 / 87 |
| |
| | 16:57 | 36 / 141 |
| |
Random Sprint 2 | | 10:35 | 69 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 22:01 | 23 / 167 |
| |
Husvad | | 26:50 | 16 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:54 | 57 / 128 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 12:43 | 31 / 134 |
| |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | 12:57 | 19 / 118 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:35 | 43 / 165 |
| |
uyuukaka | | 14:24 | 45 / 112 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | 12:19 | 20 / 131 |
| |
course sur chemin pour jean | | 27:06 | 4 / 85 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 35:26 | 21 / 125 |
| |
VSO | | 6:46 | 41 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
Weekend-Sprint | | 16:29 | 21 / 146 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 30:46 | 29 / 113 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 25:59 | 59 / 104 |
| |
Night! focus | | 20:55 | 33 / 88 |
| |
sprint! focus | | 21:31 | 39 / 121 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 66:25 | 35 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | 25:19 | 30 / 124 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 26:03 | 45 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 13:10 | 18 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | 39:59 | 19 / 117 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 63:06 | 52 / 162 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 17:21 | 36 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 18:14 | 25 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 20:41 | 31 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | 34:12 | 45 / 125 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | 35:15 | 47 / 122 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 7:00 | 15 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | 16:16 | 24 / 183 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 38:07 | 40 / 161 |
| |
Aldeno | | 23:46 | 46 / 112 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 14:23 | 33 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 14:00 | 65 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 10:21 | 30 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 17:33 | 51 / 169 |
| |
Oshow | | 13:02 | 38 / 128 |
| |
jole | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 30:11 | 43 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 18:38 | 22 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 22:10 | 27 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | | 35:24 | 54 / 110 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 31:05 | 85 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | 27:40 | 34 / 173 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 17:20 | 133 / 249 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 13:18 | 39 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | 78:32 | 48 / 157 |
| |
Cronwoodhills | | 28:56 | 14 / 139 |
| |
Race! | | 35:30 | 8 / 78 |
| |
Middle night | | 30:23 | 51 / 113 |
| |
West Holliston | | 35:07 | 12 / 99 |
| |
Lago Santo - E2 | | 37:26 | 33 / 129 |
| |
pour le vso | | 45:05 | 33 / 102 |
| |
Smiley-Map | | 14:57 | 30 / 82 |
| |
| | 17:38 | 54 / 115 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 22:59 | 15 / 140 |
| |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | 48:15 | 39 / 98 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | 28:45 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Pour gwenael | | 29:23 | 4 / 86 |
| |
pour bubu | | 14:51 | 7 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 23:00 | 28 / 142 |
| |
Pour nono | | 42:23 | 9 / 73 |
| |
Pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
-- | | 39:43 | 7 / 63 |
| |
Home Run | | 23:06 | 44 / 165 |
| |
no name | | 6:48 | 18 / 123 |
| |
Hydrozetes | | 25:07 | 6 / 57 |
| |
Bothrioplana | | 26:26 | 4 / 60 |
| |
Polyphemus | | 23:31 | 19 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 22:17 | 13 / 83 |
| |
Opistomum | | 29:08 | 7 / 75 |
| |
Platycola | | dnf | | | |
W Summit | | 17:51 | 9 / 98 |
| |
[no name] | | 21:53 | 21 / 81 |
| |
4.9 km... | | 23:32 | 19 / 73 |
| |
r | | 24:34 | 2 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 24:52 | 5 / 92 |
| |
p_L | | 21:55 | 7 / 72 |
| |
oshow | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:10 | 16 / 115 |
| |
Aktatorpet | | 38:39 | 20 / 79 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 36:58 | 59 / 161 |
| |
my garden | | 17:34 | 3 / 99 |
| |
oooo | | 7:30 | 24 / 119 |
| |
hhh | | 13:06 | 26 / 78 |
| |
jkfuk | | 12:33 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Random Long | | 51:57 | 20 / 87 |
| |
Labyrinth | | 26:51 | 36 / 112 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 26:22 | 27 / 179 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:01 | 27 / 235 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 12:11 | 53 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | 36:24 | 14 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 35:22 | 9 / 170 |
| |
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT | | 52:53 | 32 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | | 27:43 | 36 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 25:38 | 10 / 190 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 13:35 | 47 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 12:14 | 36 / 244 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 25:23 | 30 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 21:26 | 4 / 242 |
| |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 17:35 | 27 / 214 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
afa | | 12:33 | 16 / 122 |
| |
tttt | | 11:59 | 18 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 11:53 | 13 / 147 |
| |
for fun. | | 15:13 | 82 / 140 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 8:31 | 30 / 143 |
| |
mountainous run | | 20:05 | 40 / 115 |
| |
Hopbyn 2 | | 25:03 | 54 / 138 |
| |
Orient Show | | 17:54 | 63 / 197 |
| |
Swaziland | | 19:02 | 13 / 154 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Reykjavik | | 16:25 | 58 / 162 |
| |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 20:22 | 31 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 32:57 | 30 / 155 |
| |
nice | | 20:43 | 32 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 61:02 | 59 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:15 | 61 / 311 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | 36:07 | 29 / 187 |
| |
Hopbyn | | dnf | | | |
Liponeura | | 7:12 | 29 / 93 |
| |
Dreissena | | 16:12 | 7 / 82 |
| |
Gyraulus | | 15:00 | 10 / 90 |
| |
Omphiscola | | 30:25 | 10 / 70 |
| |
| 2 | 28:27 | 5 / 80 |
| |
Gyrobifastidium | | 41:12 | 5 / 77 |
| |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | 16:01 | 37 / 191 |
| |
klurig sprint | | 15:10 | 3 / 112 |
| |
Klurig middle | | 28:18 | 17 / 87 |
| |
A lovely middle | | 21:36 | 28 / 135 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | 2 | 16:46 | 26 / 191 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 16:01 | 63 / 171 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle | 2 | 25:12 | 11 / 76 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast and green Sprint | | 15:47 | 9 / 98 |
| |
Fast and green middle | | dnf | | | |
Klurig Bonus | | 16:28 | 39 / 140 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 20:00 | 60 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 15:36 | 86 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | 24:22 | 40 / 131 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | 23:33 | 39 / 109 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 15:25 | 43 / 139 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | 33:21 | 31 / 93 |
| |
Sprint cup final | | 19:19 | 53 / 109 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | 12:41 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 18:58 | 84 / 150 |
| |
Middle | | 33:05 | 46 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 17:55 | 66 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:05 | 51 / 152 |
| |
| | 13:06 | 73 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 19:57 | 47 / 172 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:31 | 30 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | dnf | | | |
CANDYWOOD SkiO | | 23:42 | 12 / 91 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 17:28 | 49 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 10:28 | 62 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | 38:56 | 35 / 86 |
| |
easy middle | | 27:42 | 30 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | 33:24 | 20 / 107 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 7:06 | 55 / 125 |
| |
tournois vso 4 | | 27:44 | 18 / 61 |
| |
tournois vso 3 | | 29:18 | 5 / 63 |
| |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 17:33 | 12 / 96 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | | 17:39 | 15 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 27:13 | 17 / 196 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | | 21:57 | 34 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | 30:58 | 46 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 20:58 | 26 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 13:54 | 36 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | 38:06 | 26 / 113 |
| |
super course pour le vso | | 27:55 | 4 / 88 |
| |
(ocad)norr shortlong | | 23:48 | 2 / 83 |
| |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | 28:05 | 8 / 83 |
| |
Lovely Area Model | | 13:52 | 56 / 157 |
| |
bedrich cup last stage | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup no2 | | 17:25 | 38 / 95 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 28:02 | 38 / 132 |
| |
bedrich cup | | 17:05 | 19 / 87 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 10:25 | 28 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | dnf | | | |
| | 34:10 | 22 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 23:04 | 36 / 156 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | 20:28 | 28 / 107 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
My first | | 16:06 | 58 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 23:27 | 72 / 135 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Night | | 26:03 | 32 / 67 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Long | | 59:44 | 33 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | 27:34 | 32 / 120 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 24:41 | 29 / 113 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 15:15 | 36 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 15:51 | 87 / 233 |
| |
PasturMiddle | | 29:56 | 22 / 92 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 26:56 | 17 / 103 |
| |
Middle | | 25:13 | 106 / 171 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 25:05 | 36 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | 34:46 | 71 / 129 |
| |
czech open | | dnf | | | |
TUNA CONTEST | | 33:28 | 28 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 | | 45:33 | 20 / 68 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | 26:12 | 37 / 97 |
| |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | 24:58 | 31 / 113 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 23:44 | 25 / 104 |
| |
Another rnd-Template | | 13:28 | 62 / 146 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 26:38 | 43 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 20:36 | 62 / 192 |
| |
2k Short | | 15:46 | 62 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 19:21 | 70 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 20:39 | 82 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 25:05 | 91 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 17:04 | 22 / 158 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 14:28 | 75 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 21:09 | 77 / 215 |
| |
Dexiotrichides | | 32:17 | 21 / 66 |
| |
Lembadion | | 27:31 | 10 / 66 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | 29:04 | 25 / 97 |
| |
Asplanchna | | 31:54 | 5 / 72 |
| |
Fragilaria | | 32:25 | 21 / 108 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 32:41 | 61 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 19:44 | 77 / 241 |
| |
Pour le VSO | | 22:35 | 33 / 79 |
| |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 20:59 | 32 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 16:09 | 36 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 13:39 | 51 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
HAHAHA | | 0:03 | 1 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | | 12:35 | 48 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 18:24 | 75 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 29:43 | 64 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 20:39 | 36 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 21:59 | 84 / 185 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | dnf | | | |
ROFL | | 37:33 | 66 / 138 |
| |
hahahahah | | 4:39 | 56 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 17:54 | 61 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 25:32 | 70 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 19:32 | 39 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | dnf | | | |
Ophrydium | | dnf | | | |
Holopedium | | 32:19 | 20 / 76 |
| |
Plagiostomum | | 36:11 | 4 / 63 |
| |
Pleurotaenium | | 27:48 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Closterium | | 32:34 | 17 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 25:14 | 40 / 174 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 47:45 | 43 / 125 |
| |
Short/middle night | | 29:14 | 21 / 109 |
| |
Middle by Night | | 27:34 | 72 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | 34:02 | 47 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 26:31 | 49 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 12:01 | 40 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 16:54 | 90 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hallo | | 16:17 | 66 / 205 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:41 | 36 / 105 |
| |
| | 36:57 | 39 / 138 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 44:35 | 113 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 30:29 | 26 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 19:33 | 61 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 17:38 | 67 / 221 |
| |
Pista Sprint | | 19:16 | 37 / 104 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 19:46 | 43 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 11:31 | 25 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 13:02 | 46 / 138 |
| |
johajauki | | 36:45 | 30 / 102 |
| |
Everettwood - | | 11:01 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 12:02 | 31 / 176 |
| |
lutherfordborough | | 65:27 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 34:21 | 140 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 33:56 | 120 / 220 |
| |
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 40:51 | 13 / 59 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 12:41 | 64 / 195 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | 26:05 | 43 / 95 |
| |
Long | | 66:24 | 28 / 63 |
| |
Edina Preserve | | 30:38 | 28 / 102 |
| |
Middle | | 39:36 | 66 / 107 |
| |
Test | 2 | 29:16 | 6 / 56 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 28:40 | 46 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 17:40 | 63 / 163 |
| |
Pastur Long | | 53:29 | 30 / 77 |
| |
Pastur | | 36:03 | 30 / 110 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 14:03 | 63 / 160 |
| |
Castelo Assombrado | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Opening | | dnf | | | |
West Mire | | 15:14 | 51 / 109 |
| |
Mt. High | | 9:09 | 66 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 39:41 | 58 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 14:25 | 84 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 42:14 | 63 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 25:01 | 52 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 37:53 | 55 / 124 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | | 35:15 | 24 / 101 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 22:30 | 100 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Even more Kooyora | | 35:34 | 45 / 140 |
| |
Night Sprintrace | | 13:01 | 55 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | 34:31 | 15 / 113 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | 33:40 | 64 / 136 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | 27:42 | 75 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 11:16 | 65 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 28:59 | 49 / 155 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | | 35:53 | 27 / 79 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 24:16 | 15 / 80 |
| |
kikirac2 | | 25:57 | 17 / 61 |
| |
kikirace 1 | | 17:31 | 21 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 18:19 | 41 / 125 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Just one more | | 23:53 | 41 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 24:08 | 124 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 16:15 | 49 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:40 | 138 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pinnularia | | 55:33 | 19 / 63 |
| |
Ophiocytium | | 22:35 | 19 / 92 |
| |
Rhabdomonas | | 32:09 | 17 / 78 |
| |
Aulacoseira | | 23:33 | 19 / 91 |
| |
Euglena gracilis | | 24:36 | 18 / 101 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 34:07 | 89 / 163 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | 80:14 | 55 / 111 |
| |
winthroptowne national | 2 | 44:37 | 40 / 73 |
| |
eastern wellington | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ruggles | | 14:23 | 49 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | 52:36 | 62 / 129 |
| |
A nice map | | 44:15 | 28 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | 39:10 | 24 / 82 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 18:07 | 87 / 190 |
| |
Long | | 55:57 | 78 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 50:22 | 78 / 188 |
| |
Night | | 21:02 | 49 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | 29:16 | 136 / 223 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:44 | 34 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 20:37 | 20 / 139 |
| |
Prologue short | | 16:17 | 141 / 253 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 28:06 | 70 / 102 |
| |
GP2 | | 17:45 | 32 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | | 15:46 | 54 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 17:11 | 55 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 11:25 | 39 / 131 |
| |
tull2 | | 4:29 | 48 / 103 |
| |
GP | | 22:53 | 39 / 98 |
| |
tull | | 4:09 | 73 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | 26:49 | 81 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 15:29 | 88 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 22:54 | 124 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 24:30 | 105 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 28:40 | 82 / 230 |
| |
? | | 25:28 | 74 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 36:48 | 160 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 9:32 | 86 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:01 | 91 / 192 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 18:50 | 163 / 216 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | 80:36 | 55 / 104 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 17:10 | 151 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 11:57 | 100 / 314 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Is very easy | | 39:44 | 40 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 14:55 | 87 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 13:39 | 12 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 20:59 | 71 / 196 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | 58:10 | 58 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 25:57 | 143 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:57 | 94 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 9:53 | 134 / 330 |
| |
| 3 | 11:11 | 216 / 330 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 25:23 | 93 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | dnf | | | |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | dnf | | | |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:31 | 64 / 449 |
| |
| 4 | 21:09 | 73 / 449 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Prueba (LaBrujula) | 2 | 55:16 | 22 / 78 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 33:07 | 58 / 189 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 27:01 | 49 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 22:22 | 73 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 42:12 | 64 / 213 |
| |
day20 | | 16:13 | 31 / 53 |
| |
day19 | | 19:42 | 26 / 46 |
| |
day18 | | dnf | | | |
day17 | | 12:12 | 21 / 51 |
| |
day16 | | 13:10 | 48 / 71 |
| |
day15 | | 19:25 | 45 / 56 |
| |
day13 | | 28:26 | 11 / 40 |
| |
day11 | | 24:08 | 17 / 46 |
| |
day9 | | 12:19 | 40 / 67 |
| |
day7 | | 15:40 | 19 / 55 |
| |
day6 | | dnf | | | |
day5 | | 31:56 | 13 / 49 |
| |
day4 | | 13:40 | 17 / 65 |
| |
day3 | | dnf | | | |
day2 | | 14:39 | 54 / 96 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | 16:49 | 102 / 130 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tarmåsen by night | | 30:14 | 58 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 16:04 | 114 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 23:35 | 99 / 206 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | 78:09 | 42 / 143 |
| |
TinyMap | | 16:33 | 35 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 19:03 | 93 / 219 |
| |
Osua huvy | | dnf | | | |
Kaunis huvy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hyvä huvy | | 76:24 | 11 / 42 |
| |
Ethmolaimus | | 45:37 | 22 / 57 |
| |
Treubaria | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 12:51 | 146 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:54 | 77 / 276 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
The demo random | | 36:16 | 29 / 85 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | 67:50 | 61 / 164 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 61:41 | 48 / 181 |
| |
cool | | 50:09 | 40 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 26:09 | 105 / 225 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | 56:51 | 60 / 155 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 29:48 | 99 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | dnf | | | |
sprint10 | | 19:17 | 70 / 92 |
| |
sprint7 | | 28:26 | 53 / 74 |
| |
sprint6 | | dnf | | | |
sprint5 | | 15:09 | 60 / 132 |
| |
sprint4 | | 10:02 | 23 / 106 |
| |
sprint3 | | 15:46 | 23 / 97 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 16:14 | 95 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 44:59 | 97 / 255 |
| |
founddeadinforrest | | 25:11 | 27 / 109 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 29:15 | 73 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 24:50 | 76 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 29:05 | 85 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 20:19 | 69 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic | | dnf | | | |
[Random] SVM course | | 56:20 | 63 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 29:01 | 66 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 1 | | 33:17 | 140 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 41:48 | 150 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 50:35 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | dnf | | | |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Suloinen | | 50:25 | 25 / 85 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 18:58 | 104 / 295 |
| |
Kohtelias | | 106:03 | 28 / 69 |
| |
fat bird | | 15:02 | 21 / 118 |
| |
Ystävallinen | | 80:16 | 51 / 93 |
| |
Kummallinen | | 38:49 | 62 / 130 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 17:23 | 181 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | dnf | | | |
Western Arborburg | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 29:07 | 16 / 85 |
| |
prologue | | dnf | | | |
6k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
Random Long | | 56:54 | 40 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 23:45 | 102 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 27:39 | 111 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 27:25 | 95 / 157 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 32:10 | 41 / 147 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 42:21 | 108 / 175 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
Downhill-O | | 20:43 | 122 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 29:10 | 112 / 180 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 27:19 | 145 / 240 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 116:42 | 60 / 108 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 32:09 | 67 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 36:16 | 102 / 244 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 16:36 | 93 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | 46:08 | 35 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balladyna | | 35:36 | 19 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Cladophora | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 19:03 | 137 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | 35:16 | 14 / 92 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:04 | 58 / 138 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 20:24 | 145 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | dnf | | | |
Kleven | | 24:15 | 145 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:30 | 136 / 369 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 40:01 | 105 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Utvängstorp South | | 36:36 | 89 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 20:46 | 104 / 264 |
| |
| 2 | 20:08 | 123 / 366 |
| |
| 3 | 19:03 | 73 / 366 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 57:09 | 101 / 143 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | dnf | | | |
kikirace3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 56:47 | 126 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:31 | 103 / 184 |
| |
Indoor-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 68:48 | 205 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 75:34 | 129 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | 2 | 30:54 | 131 / 280 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:51 | 160 / 280 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:07 | 158 / 255 |
| |
Crayz middel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 42:26 | 93 / 164 |
| |
Eriocheir middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:13 | 70 / 168 |
| |
Labyrint | | 6:45 | 67 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:12 | 159 / 275 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:18 | 179 / 214 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 2:10 | 129 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 1:28 | 141 / 382 |
| |
| 3 | 1:32 | 178 / 382 |
| |
| 4 | 1:24 | 84 / 382 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 52:05 | 191 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | 39:31 | 205 / 362 |
| |
| 3 | 41:37 | 217 / 362 |
| |
| 4 | 46:17 | 227 / 362 |
| |
Blue Spiral | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Trin | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:22 | 91 / 172 |
| |
Red Spiral | 2 | 58:51 | 53 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 39:49 | 137 / 197 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 27:34 | 116 / 197 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | 2 | 79:03 | 79 / 112 |
| |
| 3 | 65:01 | 70 / 112 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 45:42 | 157 / 219 |
| |
| 5 | 34:02 | 133 / 219 |
| |
| 6 | 32:40 | 130 / 219 |
| |
| 7 | 29:28 | 109 / 219 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 30:06 | 115 / 219 |
| |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 27:37 | 95 / 219 |
| |
| 12 | 24:42 | 58 / 219 |
| |
| 13 | 22:42 | 17 / 219 |
| |
| 14 | 23:47 | 39 / 219 |
| |
| 15 | 25:11 | 66 / 219 |
| |
| 16 | 23:01 | 24 / 219 |
| |
| 17 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:40 | 147 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 82:42 | 151 / 240 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |