Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:44 | 57 / 188 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 35:41 | 18 / 190 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 25:05 | 54 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 18:20 | 19 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 22:23 | 18 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 19:32 | 8 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 29:54 | 7 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 20:54 | 63 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 15:45 | 34 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 20:08 | 22 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 24:12 | 39 / 271 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 36:33 | 41 / 170 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:53 | 20 / 206 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 22:42 | 15 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 14:14 | 15 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | 29:34 | 28 / 138 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 39:31 | 33 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 10:50 | 37 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:01 | 21 / 354 |
| |
Wellington College | | 17:37 | 19 / 246 |
| |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 26:36 | 19 / 117 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 26:37 | 15 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 27:24 | 25 / 100 |
| |
| | 28:19 | 23 / 102 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 22:39 | 10 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 17:11 | 25 / 187 |
| |
| | 13:45 | 20 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 15:21 | 9 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 38:54 | 26 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 27:07 | 14 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 58:32 | 11 / 115 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 44:24 | 39 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 22:20 | 17 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:20 | 22 / 219 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 25:15 | 35 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 28:03 | 30 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 26:45 | 21 / 119 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 46:34 | 27 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 24:13 | 35 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PasturSprint | | 23:50 | 14 / 81 |
| |
| | 21:51 | 31 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 16:47 | 8 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 18:03 | 12 / 196 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 43:47 | 24 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 18:31 | 38 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:31 | 14 / 253 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 24:36 | 31 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 57:28 | 20 / 99 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 32:02 | 33 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:28 | 54 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 20:35 | 31 / 156 |
| |
PasturCity | | 20:12 | 18 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 14:27 | 33 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:35 | 30 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 16:43 | 11 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 35:49 | 79 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 55:22 | 10 / 97 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 22:55 | 38 / 194 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 16:01 | 44 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 11:16 | 14 / 193 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 41:43 | 16 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | 2 | 20:21 | 28 / 178 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_4 | | 26:17 | 10 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 10:53 | 11 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 25:05 | 23 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 21:43 | 15 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 17:20 | 12 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 17:41 | 33 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:04 | 62 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 16:31 | 26 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:41 | 32 / 241 |
| |
| 4 | 16:07 | 27 / 241 |
| |
| 5 | 16:53 | 36 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 25:53 | 16 / 146 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | 35:16 | 40 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 22:46 | 5 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 29:57 | 35 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | 48:11 | 15 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 10:47 | 18 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 17:02 | 60 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 27:41 | 13 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 50:01 | 9 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 27:49 | 21 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:45 | 38 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 17:46 | 16 / 221 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 26:54 | 40 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 17:15 | 11 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 18:57 | 36 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 25:08 | 23 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 17:22 | 20 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 19:28 | 8 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 21:33 | 15 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 44:17 | 22 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 7:37 | 8 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:33 | 26 / 292 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 10:44 | 25 / 157 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 19:27 | 14 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 11:49 | 50 / 191 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 17:39 | 36 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 34:19 | 49 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 17:34 | 38 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 19:32 | 33 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 20:48 | 70 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 18:56 | 46 / 233 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 27:15 | 19 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 24:10 | 17 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 29:02 | 32 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:59 | 38 / 278 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | 32:24 | 11 / 84 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 20:53 | 29 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 60:42 | 23 / 121 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 21:27 | 24 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 20:34 | 21 / 226 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | 42:39 | 57 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 28:03 | 21 / 135 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 33:36 | 42 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 32:11 | 20 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 21:38 | 72 / 166 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 20:25 | 38 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 16:36 | 7 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:34 | 27 / 170 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 17:43 | 35 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 28:46 | 32 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:42 | 27 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 12:22 | 22 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 19:41 | 55 / 144 |
| |
short civezzano | | 25:58 | 14 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 29:26 | 23 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:25 | 31 / 117 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 22:35 | 45 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 30:15 | 17 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 18:58 | 37 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 26:25 | 26 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 14:47 | 19 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 32:26 | 47 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:41 | 32 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 19:50 | 14 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 10:31 | 27 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 22:29 | 23 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 21:32 | 18 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 14:47 | 14 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 21:34 | 21 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 31:20 | 36 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 36:02 | 14 / 105 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 49:14 | 16 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | 34:20 | 12 / 86 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 35:17 | 32 / 130 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 25:22 | 22 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 14:10 | 28 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 41:23 | 24 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 21:09 | 23 / 211 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 22:14 | 34 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 28:21 | 46 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 54:38 | 17 / 132 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 34:09 | 38 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 41:49 | 9 / 95 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | 50:23 | 28 / 116 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 35:21 | 29 / 128 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 21:06 | 25 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 17:53 | 58 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 10:39 | 17 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 8:57 | 1 / 142 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 25:42 | 37 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 11:05 | 16 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 7:55 | 16 / 128 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:18 | 47 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 29:32 | 55 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 25:10 | 31 / 225 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 28:53 | 46 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 25:41 | 25 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 19:17 | 13 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 82:08 | 26 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 80:21 | 23 / 132 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:39 | 43 / 204 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 42:07 | 20 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | 53:14 | 20 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 23:32 | 35 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 21:01 | 17 / 218 |
| |
Vorab | | 21:31 | 39 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 24:36 | 34 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 31:06 | 33 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 31:42 | 27 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 19:08 | 26 / 137 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 20:31 | 30 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 32:11 | 25 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 41:00 | 50 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 27:09 | 38 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 31:08 | 17 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 16:10 | 19 / 252 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 31:01 | 36 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 24:37 | 16 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 15:28 | 26 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 26:57 | 51 / 182 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 14:16 | 23 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 17:32 | 27 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 17:49 | 48 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 26:49 | 28 / 247 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 24:29 | 21 / 189 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 19:16 | 49 / 234 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | dnf | | | |
Under 10? | | dnf | | | |
Ravshan | | 25:57 | 16 / 175 |
| |
test | | 17:12 | 43 / 212 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:14 | 26 / 121 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 25:29 | 51 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:17 | 5 / 206 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 60:44 | 23 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | 2 | 13:03 | 24 / 188 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 22:04 | 35 / 155 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 25:29 | 19 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 25:08 | 23 / 157 |
| |
Ski-o LoNG | | 41:41 | 29 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 11:39 | 10 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 22:57 | 42 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 22:30 | 18 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 13:31 | 22 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 12:32 | 34 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 14:03 | 6 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 14:21 | 63 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 11:18 | 15 / 283 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:38 | 23 / 249 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 31:50 | 14 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 16:29 | 30 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:49 | 20 / 309 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 32:45 | 30 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 98:26 | 9 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 44:34 | 21 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 18:30 | 48 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 52:45 | 13 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 20:23 | 33 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 36:23 | 11 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 35:08 | 3 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 20:48 | 15 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 30:28 | 60 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 32:57 | 91 / 193 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 26:24 | 6 / 152 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 56:56 | 33 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 16:42 | 54 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 14:11 | 20 / 355 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 51:45 | 11 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 15:45 | 15 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 21:44 | 13 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:17 | 4 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:37 | 12 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 38:41 | 6 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | 54:06 | 13 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:09 | 18 / 131 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 14:21 | 10 / 191 |
| |
svenska-long | | 57:59 | 14 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 42:37 | 37 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 19:25 | 7 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 20:05 | 37 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 41:21 | 31 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 20:20 | 36 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 19:34 | 18 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 56:31 | 16 / 122 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 19:02 | 59 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 17:55 | 57 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 19:46 | 11 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 24:35 | 42 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:50 | 26 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 14:52 | 10 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 14:43 | 10 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 47:27 | 26 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 12:53 | 27 / 258 |
| |
| 2 | 12:37 | 27 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 24:00 | 22 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 24:27 | 36 / 316 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 12:16 | 39 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 28:22 | 63 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 25:17 | 47 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 24:11 | 51 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 48:31 | 18 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 23:48 | 23 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 53:04 | 38 / 137 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
CZ final | | 27:40 | 5 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 37:21 | 12 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 23:18 | 26 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 36:39 | 62 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 29:30 | 36 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | 19:42 | 15 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 25:30 | 23 / 180 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 41:17 | 39 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 31:26 | 8 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 45:25 | 36 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 20:07 | 15 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 18:18 | 33 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 26:09 | 31 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 30:34 | 98 / 279 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 34:15 | 19 / 144 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 15:51 | 36 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:20 | 19 / 240 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 41:14 | 35 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:59 | 29 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 22:18 | 93 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 13:07 | 21 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 42:25 | 43 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 25:23 | 34 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 28:38 | 100 / 287 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 18:23 | 9 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 18:30 | 16 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | 19:35 | 36 / 254 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 17:00 | 29 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | 59:54 | 27 / 130 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 17:58 | 11 / 206 |
| |
Across the maze | | 12:12 | 24 / 152 |
| |
czech middle | | 24:44 | 24 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 28:59 | 53 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:41 | 41 / 285 |
| |
| 4 | 23:29 | 13 / 285 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 34:20 | 33 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 48:48 | 25 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 43:39 | 22 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 18:51 | 37 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 19:42 | 69 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 11:16 | 22 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 10:46 | 23 / 313 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 96:56 | 39 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 84:54 | 24 / 274 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 20:47 | 29 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 19:58 | 21 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 51:39 | 29 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 44:27 | 8 / 158 |
| |
Dayneetown | | 97:56 | 20 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 13:41 | 23 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 13:07 | 15 / 281 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 14:55 | 71 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 16:06 | 29 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 17:08 | 48 / 247 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 14:10 | 99 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | 2 | 33:36 | 23 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 65:24 | 17 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 14:38 | 62 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 12:05 | 32 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 10:21 | 16 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 10:42 | 56 / 362 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 14:39 | 59 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 27:18 | 5 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | 51:13 | 7 / 92 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | 36:16 | 8 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 22:12 | 27 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 17:38 | 8 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 14:06 | 7 / 89 |
| |
| | 14:52 | 34 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 11:50 | 12 / 149 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 23:43 | 5 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 11:01 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 19:57 | 18 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 18:28 | 66 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 19:51 | 39 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 18:59 | 69 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 15:46 | 36 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 51:30 | 11 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 12:40 | 26 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 13:06 | 45 / 306 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | 23:18 | 11 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 16:43 | 12 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 17:27 | 27 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 16:47 | 21 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 17:10 | 37 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 44:18 | 21 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 10:49 | 11 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 15:09 | 19 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 21:07 | 14 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 37:16 | 50 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 46:24 | 19 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 36:37 | 71 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 22:02 | 20 / 321 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 13:40 | 8 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 17:55 | 43 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 20:54 | 85 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 15:57 | 8 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:49 | 38 / 274 |
| |
Long sprint | | 38:09 | 36 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 35:00 | 1 / 212 |
| |
Random | | 28:44 | 6 / 83 |
| |
2ª copa SR U | | 20:38 | 8 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 13:41 | 14 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 21:41 | 17 / 86 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 14:11 | 6 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 13:42 | 24 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 31:17 | 21 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 23:32 | 49 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 20:44 | 24 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 39:48 | 167 / 241 |
| |
| 4 | 20:15 | 20 / 241 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 8:26 | 10 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:20 | 10 / 189 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 36:49 | 16 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 21:27 | 20 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 22:17 | 44 / 243 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:25 | 28 / 191 |
| |
A run | | 33:30 | 16 / 111 |
| |
Omholt | | 40:13 | 18 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 29:32 | 88 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 20:22 | 13 / 198 |
| |
Filler | | 29:21 | 28 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 19:50 | 40 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 16:21 | 18 / 185 |
| |
WOC 03 | | 46:21 | 14 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 10:50 | 18 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 10:03 | 28 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 11:01 | 12 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 4:46 | 56 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 10:42 | 2 / 175 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | 16:50 | 18 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 20:04 | 25 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 19:18 | 11 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 28:04 | 24 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:40 | 17 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 20:19 | 12 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 54:51 | 27 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:46 | 20 / 169 |
| |
Beaver Lake | | 8:23 | 24 / 127 |
| |
b | | 14:00 | 37 / 106 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 49:03 | 36 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 29:05 | 63 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 22:57 | 18 / 324 |
| |
| 3 | 23:38 | 30 / 324 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 23:38 | 30 / 324 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 45:11 | 34 / 64 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 15:51 | 39 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 14:01 | 10 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | 15:54 | 47 / 238 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 38:26 | 30 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:47 | 23 / 196 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 16:56 | 12 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:47 | 23 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:46 | 49 / 309 |
| |
| 3 | 13:59 | 53 / 309 |
| |
| 4 | 17:17 | 90 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 38:47 | 35 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 39:47 | 59 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 15:02 | 44 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 14:27 | 43 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 16:17 | 87 / 258 |
| |
| 4 | 12:58 | 10 / 258 |
| |
| 5 | 12:50 | 8 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 19:23 | 29 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 21:02 | 56 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 19:46 | 38 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 22:57 | 37 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 37:07 | 35 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 20:12 | 45 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:54 | 17 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 49:14 | 26 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 51:18 | 39 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 9:00 | 26 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 12:44 | 174 / 324 |
| |
| 3 | 8:27 | 8 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 54:25 | 42 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:24 | 60 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 29:40 | 86 / 316 |
| |
| 4 | 30:54 | 97 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 28:06 | 26 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:41 | 35 / 265 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 57:26 | 30 / 150 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 25:39 | 18 / 105 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 45:42 | 30 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_5 | | 27:49 | 20 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_4 | | 27:40 | 6 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 21:46 | 11 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 12:45 | 17 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 12:47 | 20 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 22:03 | 31 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 50:16 | 7 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 10:13 | 41 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 39:31 | 77 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 26:40 | 40 / 312 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 28:48 | 56 / 312 |
| |
| 5 | 49:55 | 131 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | 82:37 | 15 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 29:58 | 37 / 200 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 17:06 | 18 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 31:27 | 24 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 29:31 | 17 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 22:38 | 36 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:03 | 22 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 37:39 | 21 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 43:39 | 88 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 15:25 | 23 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 16:00 | 51 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 26:02 | 52 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 34:12 | 134 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 22:39 | 48 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 21:40 | 34 / 253 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 18:00 | 20 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 18:00 | 36 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 11:25 | 32 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 11:32 | 67 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | 10:55 | 37 / 357 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 19:42 | 51 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 21:48 | 95 / 294 |
| |
| 3 | 18:19 | 45 / 294 |
| |
| 4 | 17:31 | 25 / 294 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 59:15 | 56 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TRES DE MAIO | | 18:19 | 19 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 9:12 | 26 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 14:41 | 145 / 296 |
| |
| 3 | 9:27 | 48 / 296 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 11:25 | 66 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 7:24 | 56 / 414 |
| |
| 3 | 8:31 | 93 / 414 |
| |
| 4 | 6:46 | 42 / 414 |
| |
| 5 | 6:47 | 44 / 414 |
| |
| 6 | 7:01 | 51 / 414 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 14:36 | 7 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 28:42 | 34 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 28:37 | 40 / 220 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 17:45 | 35 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 16:45 | 37 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 27:40 | 54 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 27:59 | 72 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | 23:28 | 30 / 251 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:44 | 44 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 85:43 | 35 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 38:21 | 17 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 14:01 | 34 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | 48:17 | 35 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 14:01 | 18 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 30:00 | 63 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | 23:42 | 10 / 81 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 7:51 | 22 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 19:04 | 14 / 127 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 23:05 | 6 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 21:14 | 23 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 38:18 | 78 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 32:44 | 58 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 30:41 | 66 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 13:49 | 35 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 19:10 | 27 / 126 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 15:20 | 38 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 18:11 | 111 / 274 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 35:01 | 34 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 24:38 | 49 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 25:42 | 67 / 225 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 9:30 | 42 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 28:11 | 22 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 25:15 | 33 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 24:15 | 39 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 55:42 | 22 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 14:39 | 46 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 13:52 | 56 / 295 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 21:37 | 89 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 25:42 | 46 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 21:33 | 19 / 217 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 22:49 | 45 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 38:03 | 83 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 23:45 | 42 / 264 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 51:52 | 22 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 13:11 | 29 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 14:05 | 69 / 310 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 26:11 | 53 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:56 | 22 / 227 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 22:44 | 41 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 25:22 | 74 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 31:10 | 158 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 17:19 | 124 / 383 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 13:15 | 51 / 383 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 34:10 | 29 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 33:42 | 33 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | 37:04 | 60 / 289 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 20:40 | 29 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 17:52 | 40 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 17:40 | 46 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 37:14 | 85 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 44:16 | 31 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 16:04 | 56 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 15:00 | 53 / 262 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 13:06 | 45 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 13:34 | 71 / 294 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 58:13 | 29 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 47:11 | 39 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 46:50 | 56 / 209 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 29:25 | 22 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 38:12 | 52 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 38:38 | 73 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 32:59 | 40 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 24:47 | 37 / 189 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 17:57 | 34 / 147 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | 2 | 9:34 | 26 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | 12:07 | 88 / 264 |
| |
| 4 | 11:14 | 65 / 264 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 16:56 | 53 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:58 | 56 / 288 |
| |
Middle Comp, night | | 31:38 | 30 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 30:00 | 31 / 102 |
| |
Middle 4 | 2 | 58:42 | 65 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | 2 | 56:37 | 160 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | 27:26 | 38 / 291 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 20:50 | 47 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 15:14 | 112 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 8:37 | 84 / 251 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 17:46 | 88 / 192 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 16:02 | 80 / 172 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 56:25 | 64 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:37 | 89 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 39:41 | 64 / 205 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 28:14 | 55 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 26:32 | 48 / 185 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 29:53 | 42 / 152 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | 2 | 17:31 | 140 / 267 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:29 | 98 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:21 | 66 / 249 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 29:56 | 71 / 249 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 51:14 | 46 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 23:33 | 54 / 294 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 15:04 | 111 / 253 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | 2 | 36:13 | 110 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | 2 | 18:35 | 96 / 254 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | 2 | 16:46 | 73 / 211 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | 2 | 45:22 | 84 / 176 |
| |
quickmademap | 2 | 21:43 | 59 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | 2 | 25:52 | 76 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 15:29 | 62 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | 2 | 20:28 | 97 / 291 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 16:44 | 52 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 20:36 | 86 / 167 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 14:33 | 75 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:10 | 84 / 200 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 42:03 | 76 / 164 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 17:42 | 27 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 17:52 | 95 / 292 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 10:02 | 80 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 9:10 | 72 / 226 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 9:26 | 46 / 255 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | 2 | 28:11 | 70 / 203 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | 20:39 | 38 / 215 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | 2 | 47:00 | 92 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | 42:29 | 68 / 191 |
| |
SASP | | 45:20 | 82 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Entenhausen E2 | 2 | 26:15 | 38 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | 26:20 | 39 / 165 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 21:39 | 78 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Shortdist ~ | 2 | 22:26 | 64 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 33:41 | 77 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 41:12 | 94 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 23:06 | 117 / 234 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 43:46 | 32 / 139 |
| |
Shortdist | 2 | 12:34 | 102 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | 2 | 43:07 | 28 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | 2 | 32:51 | 142 / 286 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 11:33 | 28 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 21:35 | 141 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:12 | 68 / 387 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | 2 | 50:00 | 89 / 200 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | 2 | 34:59 | 74 / 204 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | 2 | 20:32 | 74 / 251 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 21:53 | 95 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 25:19 | 81 / 206 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 58:05 | 41 / 117 |
| |
Raiasd | | 35:29 | 35 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 18:35 | 65 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 30:32 | 49 / 217 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | 18:03 | 53 / 184 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | 33:56 | 31 / 124 |
| |
Slopeing | 2 | 18:14 | 36 / 161 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | 2 | 11:50 | 121 / 278 |
| |
| 3 | 20:14 | 204 / 278 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 34:31 | 128 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 35:39 | 100 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TrentoCity | | 12:00 | 55 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 12:33 | 94 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 42:04 | 175 / 231 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 23:56 | 165 / 231 |
| |
| 6 | 32:07 | 172 / 231 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 44:38 | 176 / 231 |
| |
| 9 | 30:57 | 170 / 231 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 20:15 | 24 / 201 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | 2 | 21:56 | 94 / 212 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:41 | 110 / 213 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | 2 | 23:20 | 147 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | 15:22 | 83 / 272 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 20:39 | 91 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 42:44 | 184 / 260 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 31:32 | 110 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 36:36 | 146 / 252 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
warm-Up | | 17:10 | 75 / 139 |
| |
Dunes longish | 2 | 35:13 | 63 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fast sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:35 | 209 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 57:01 | 116 / 304 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | 24:19 | 49 / 159 |
| |
map | 2 | 11:25 | 26 / 184 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 14:53 | 145 / 232 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 25:26 | 131 / 263 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tomaattimehu | | 34:22 | 158 / 217 |
| |
t | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:08 | 62 / 128 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 31:25 | 110 / 278 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:58 | 157 / 364 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 24:36 | 145 / 248 |
| |
Long sprint | 2 | 36:31 | 96 / 221 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | 2 | 9:37 | 200 / 315 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 23:47 | 106 / 206 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | 2 | 16:43 | 125 / 396 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:45 | 69 / 367 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 19:32 | 141 / 239 |
| |
Micro O | | 13:59 | 40 / 190 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 20:56 | 46 / 173 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 40:42 | 51 / 149 |
| |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | 37:10 | 41 / 102 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maraetotara - Long | | 55:52 | 47 / 124 |
| |
ForRoss | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | 2 | 69:23 | 129 / 244 |
| |
PastCourse | | 33:26 | 72 / 113 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 28:45 | 46 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint | | 15:25 | 79 / 206 |
| |
OgdensFirstRace | | 27:47 | 31 / 111 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 40:59 | 71 / 131 |
| |
Map | | 17:36 | 104 / 167 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 38:57 | 93 / 147 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint... | | 17:41 | 42 / 169 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 26:24 | 56 / 135 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 25:27 | 125 / 221 |
| |
Sprintn | | 16:18 | 87 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 28:16 | 65 / 219 |
| |
Øya | | 9:15 | 123 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 23:39 | 85 / 200 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
SaturdayCOMP | | dnf | | | |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 18:13 | 114 / 206 |
| |
Circles | | 12:28 | 65 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 16:00 | 39 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 5:37 | 70 / 183 |
| |
Middle | | 20:38 | 58 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:38 | 113 / 279 |
| |
| 3 | 15:39 | 88 / 279 |
| |
Sprint map | | 20:23 | 74 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 54:40 | 90 / 198 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:03 | 119 / 205 |
| |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:18 | 83 / 152 |
| |
sprint précision 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 31:02 | 41 / 80 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:39 | 76 / 159 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 18:08 | 55 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle distance | 2 | 32:34 | 77 / 128 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 15:32 | 60 / 169 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 25:00 | 52 / 122 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 24:06 | 100 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:48 | 62 / 150 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | 2 | 91:40 | 104 / 178 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint 2 | | 10:38 | 74 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 25:24 | 55 / 167 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:12 | 104 / 165 |
| |
Cronwoodhills | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:57 | 76 / 159 |
| |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | 39:53 | 63 / 135 |
| |
afa | | 13:04 | 49 / 122 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 9:03 | 68 / 143 |
| |
Orient Show | | 17:03 | 56 / 197 |
| |
Swaziland | | 20:17 | 38 / 154 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 19:16 | 39 / 200 |
| |
Reykjavik | | 16:19 | 55 / 162 |
| |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 20:16 | 30 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 36:48 | 64 / 155 |
| |
nice | | 23:36 | 58 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 27:46 | 88 / 233 |
| |
Liponeura | | 9:04 | 55 / 93 |
| |
Dreissena | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:41 | 38 / 95 |
| |
Gyraulus | | 22:48 | 54 / 90 |
| |
Random Short | | 45:21 | 57 / 123 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 18:40 | 68 / 191 |
| |
Klurig middle | | dnf | | | |
A lovely middle | | dnf | | | |
Uppland Bonus Night | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 31:47 | 85 / 149 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 17:43 | 73 / 171 |
| |
fast and green Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fast and green middle | | 31:41 | 37 / 93 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 18:18 | 63 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 24:38 | 114 / 164 |
| |
Klurig E5 short Night | | 29:03 | 43 / 75 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:58 | 68 / 176 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 14:52 | 70 / 195 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo | | 43:06 | 45 / 111 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 16:14 | 60 / 139 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:22 | 42 / 115 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 94:08 | 82 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night 2 | | 48:48 | 54 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 40:28 | 69 / 155 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 16:52 | 64 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 14:43 | 132 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 26:02 | 113 / 174 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | 2 | 45:35 | 84 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | 2 | 49:59 | 63 / 108 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | 2 | 8:24 | 130 / 181 |
| |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 21:04 | 55 / 96 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | | 35:06 | 73 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 21:06 | 64 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | 2 | 29:40 | 121 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 29:28 | 120 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:38 | 192 / 365 |
| |
super course pour le vso | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:38 | 55 / 103 |
| |
Lovely Area Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
PasturSprint | | 21:04 | 99 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Shawmutboro | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:51 | 100 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[random] Bristol Short | | dnf | | | |
Another rnd-Template | | 17:30 | 101 / 146 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 50:07 | 86 / 128 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 32:43 | 64 / 162 |
| |
sprint10 | 2 | 20:33 | 83 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:11 | 154 / 308 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 53:25 | 153 / 284 |
| |
Hartola D | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini A | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 3 | | 27:57 | 107 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 29:26 | 143 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 46:16 | 202 / 264 |
| |
Kleven | | 37:50 | 186 / 266 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 32:38 | 94 / 161 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 85:34 | 128 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Labyrint | | 4:33 | 44 / 148 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 63:44 | 136 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 21:30 | 145 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:56 | 189 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 38:54 | 133 / 233 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | 2 | 65:49 | 136 / 240 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | 2 | 56:18 | 172 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | 26:00 | 101 / 229 |
| |
Night Micro O #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Day | | 67:18 | 137 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:06 | 206 / 274 |
| |