Catching Features



France faure gwenael

Country:France
Club:VSO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:352
Races Run:1477
Races Created:37
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
kikirace2265:2144 / 77  
kikirace1246:0175 / 101  
Orrdals klint short 37:4163 / 92  
Lewes Lake 78:5178 / 118 14.1 
 231:5297 / 201  
irbene foot O 58:2658 / 97  
Middle 49:4346 / 112  
A hill 22:3653 / 124  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs282:1493 / 157  
Pineforest middle 2 48:4463 / 110  
Pineforest middle 40:5461 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E4 65:5239 / 71  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short dnf  
Kikirace22dnf  
Kikirace12dnf  
Götzenbachtal 29:4853 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 22:0051 / 120  
Storsund middle 67:5459 / 122  
Storsund night 70:2552 / 93  
Börsskäret short 43:2797 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 56:1688 / 127  
Hofwald, Middle 55:5582 / 146  
Oronmylly 2 middle247:2781 / 177  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle242:53106 / 245  
Halloween - Special :D2dnf  
Lammhult, sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Irbene middle dnf  
Reposärkät 2 short 40:1394 / 152  
Carnikava, middle distance 34:1454 / 110  
color maps recycled - E26 dnf  
color maps recycled - E1§ 71:4069 / 106  
color maps recycled - E17 28:5268 / 119  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 40:2451 / 96  
WtfConvert /sprint dnf  
Teisko 2 24:0576 / 147  
Teisko Night 61:0076 / 113  
Teisko Short 29:15114 / 166  
Kangaskylä Sprint 27:5574 / 129  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 31:3892 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 68:5864 / 113  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 65:48105 / 141  
Kalce | Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 68:27101 / 159  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 26:2790 / 201  
Trondheim sprint 3 27:4590 / 153  
Fast and furious!! 18:1372 / 141  
 2dnf  
Kalce|Night 29:3784 / 128  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 33:2284 / 153  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2280:54135 / 220  
Brizky North Middle 34:1963 / 125  
Labytinth 17:2745 / 91  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 26:3999 / 178  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 28:5281 / 139  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 20:5478 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 31:40118 / 185  
 221:0698 / 246  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 23:2377 / 156  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 17:4057 / 200  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night dnf  
wOMAN RACE 14:3154 / 100  
(OCAD) Berga middle 29:2162 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 60:5592 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 34:5999 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 10:5390 / 174  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 45:4485 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 50:0590 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 19:0073 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 20:0781 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E6 47:2524 / 49  
CFEB 2014 feb E5 53:1519 / 43  
CFEB 2014 E4 39:1120 / 48  
CFEB 2014 feb E3 45:3827 / 52  
CFEB 2014 feb E2 28:0532 / 74  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 35:0533 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 37:5265 / 137  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night 27:289 / 76  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  27:4762 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 40:1498 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 25:2490 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 29:3395 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 33:5688 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 25:0573 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 42:4296 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle239:5984 / 118  
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 22:2458 / 124  
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2226:07118 / 215  
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus12dnf  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1222:30151 / 246  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint226:51117 / 183  
The Square, Track 4 21:3248 / 112  
New Year 5 days E1 24:4572 / 134  
pences 26:1834 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 21:0199 / 156  
smallworld dnf  
ski o sprint! 27:4367 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 46:3879 / 143  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 21:28146 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 36:5792 / 174  
Island Sprint 17:3382 / 143  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 40:01154 / 198  
Lavis Buona 21:56108 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 25:3655 / 141  
Ravai Middle 28:3541 / 136  
Ravai dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 69:3091 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 16:2174 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 16:1369 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 27:1726 / 74  
EKSJO 3 34:4744 / 82  
EKSJO 2 45:5069 / 103  
EKSJO 1 40:4665 / 123  
remade-czech2 48:52116 / 201  
sprint 22:0842 / 116  
Flat Grid 9:3036 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 35:4448 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 28:0442 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 25:2966 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 22:5247 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 28:1366 / 123  
FLORESTA TROPICAL dnf  
CFEB 13N_2 26:4559 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 26:5736 / 93  
easy 11:4466 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 48:4876 / 145  
tuefelskeller 37:21115 / 190  
remade-swedishmap dnf  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 26:1686 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
Night "sprint" 22:45101 / 145  
remade-czech 43:27124 / 166  
remade SOW-E1 42:36105 / 176  
Noname reupload 37:1075 / 169  
"Shortdistance" 16:1697 / 189  
Ski-O Kazahstan235:00212 / 375  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 89:45103 / 178  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 39:3572 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 52:29112 / 213  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 41:1164 / 109  
Vezzano Naran SC 17:2957 / 149  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 17:2375 / 205  
Pipposprint 21:45110 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 22:4373 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 26:15114 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 37:3295 / 186  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 44:0797 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
Volcano Land 22:1794 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 23:2577 / 126  
SKI-O WOC 2013 35:3079 / 142  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 56:5199 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 19:0997 / 201  
[OCAD]TownAli 21:3770 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 148:3530 / 77  
one leg wonder mtbo224:3057 / 104  
[OCAD]TownAli 24:5773 / 173  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 24:2595 / 166  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 14:5165 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 48:4983 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 21:0389 / 172  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 20:2660 / 144  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 90:0874 / 127  
Geri Vakarai East dnf  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 64:11102 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 25:20109 / 214  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 35:5175 / 140  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 37:43131 / 175  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 40:3774 / 106  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 51:5687 / 144  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 27:5168 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 21:08103 / 208  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 39:33122 / 196  
barcelonne sprint(2) 10:2858 / 119  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 19:1182 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 48:5980 / 130  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle 31:1261 / 135  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 23:54111 / 190  
Herbouilly 17:59132 / 191  
Kinnekulle-Sprint 34:1359 / 173  
herbouilly north 18:4147 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 31:27126 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 15:1677 / 205  
Geri Vakarai SW 30:1664 / 101  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 42:21103 / 196  
Schöckel, Middle 30:4994 / 183  
Arco dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 48:55106 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 35:4171 / 109  
Nittedal sprint 30:0172 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 76:1670 / 96  
cheteau_de_montlosier 41:3733 / 70  
sekotsuji 35:3525 / 84  
les étroitures-Sprint 11:3763 / 179  
Klyftamon-Middle 25:0077 / 152  
les étroitures 2 20:20112 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 35:5371 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 20:5290 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 46:0980 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:1062 / 248  
les étroitures 17:4062 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 26:0281 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 27:38114 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 22:2299 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 13:5869 / 117  
Corridor Venice 84:1937 / 80  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 18:5965 / 117  
Passo Coe dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 13:31121 / 185  
Nittedal beginner 2:5872 / 126  
Speed Run 21:1472 / 110  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 14:5158 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 49:1797 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 35:2476 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 32:2385 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 20:4293 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 23:17113 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 5:33128 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 21:3895 / 202  
Bot fiena E1 18:3936 / 94  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 18:34105 / 187  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
Brindisi Sprint 27:1540 / 110  
Sinte Mette Sprint 23:4474 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 15:5789 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint dnf  
Bare rock short 21:1980 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 32:03117 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 44:19122 / 178  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 50:02102 / 159  
Sørli4 22:5981 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 21:2795 / 182  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 53:22109 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 28:27109 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 50:1179 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 35:0488 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 20:36100 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 42:45110 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle 57:4486 / 162  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 39:54157 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long dnf  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 16:3352 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 32:12110 / 252  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 29:3288 / 182  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 28:1391 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle dnf  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 31:5989 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 40:48108 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 41:1470 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 24:54141 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 32:3992 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 64:0094 / 180  
Under 10? 14:4195 / 199  
Venice 28er2dnf  
[OCAD]Sprint 15:20105 / 220  
Test 33:5935 / 105  
GS2012 32dnf  
Alpine Middle 2 34:06103 / 181  
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint220:03104 / 188  
ski-o sprint2dnf  
ARC 1800 1 40:05113 / 178  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint2dnf  
 327:10169 / 309  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short226:20165 / 271  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 71:14186 / 250  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long 106:5597 / 154  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 24:45141 / 278  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle dnf  
Middle Two-Days dnf  
  dnf  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 36:5381 / 132  
[OCAD] Blumau, middle dnf  
Sinte mette sprint dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 42:19104 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 70:28113 / 189  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 28:1189 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 25:48111 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 49:43135 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces dnf  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy2dnf  
JWOC 2013 43:4893 / 204  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 37:01139 / 219  
swe-middle 26:27103 / 216  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 15:59109 / 223  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle 47:32116 / 184  
NORT-map-Skadalen 43:10100 / 175  
czech middle 2 37:48100 / 183  
NORT E2 women 24:1996 / 201  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 37:55120 / 234  
Dayneetown dnf  
Test 25:53133 / 175  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 25:36120 / 207  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 41:33153 / 217  
1ª copa SR F 17:3476 / 157  
Swedish-Middle 43:3674 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 29:4288 / 163  
Easy Sprint 13:3075 / 151  
[OCAD] Siitama 36:05128 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 30:3568 / 151  
A run 41:4738 / 111  
Sekotsuji 26:4277 / 161  
Filler 37:2262 / 164  
Sprint 3 35:0594 / 148  
Sprint-cup E 5 13:1861 / 135  
Sprint-cup E 4 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 3 14:0890 / 139  
Sprint-cup E 2 4:5660 / 156  
Sprint-cup E 1 14:0990 / 175  
Sprint 2 dnf  
Old OCAD map comp 29:5486 / 141  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 30:16128 / 240  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 17:1279 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 27:37149 / 204  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 11:1899 / 237  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico 46:03138 / 239  
International long distance comp dnf  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 53:1296 / 180  
TREINO 5 31:3962 / 105  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint 29:2075 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 17:09103 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 27:48106 / 213  
TREINO 2 33:4746 / 87  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 20:25152 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 63:42112 / 215  
[E3] Vercors Cup 46:03111 / 200  
??????? VAI SER 31:1196 / 151  
sprint 12:4754 / 131  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 16:1596 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 26:1087 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 20:11117 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 33:17110 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 37:11141 / 206  
NewMapTest 7:2143 / 123  
[E2] Vercors Cup 35:54108 / 202  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 14:50122 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 29:46130 / 218  
°CFEB 12H_2 29:2525 / 64  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long dnf  
TRES DE MAIO 29:5674 / 125  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint211:46103 / 296  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 19:42140 / 243  
SLAVIERO 42:1563 / 122  
STIBE SPRINT 2 17:1451 / 138  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 40:0998 / 169  
stibe sprint 1 22:1686 / 204  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 41:18119 / 198  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course 17:40105 / 169  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E21 63:27110 / 156  
[OCAD] La Stele E20 26:16133 / 223  
Marcesina Cup 61:2052 / 100  
°CFEB 12G_5 dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 25:1493 / 161  
[OCAD] La Stele E18 42:0397 / 167  
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield 8:3767 / 128  
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville 13:2324 / 115  
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs 20:5967 / 127  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME 32:3694 / 132  
Marce Cup 50:0189 / 124  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 70:1099 / 137  
[OCAD] Rönnberget 32:1753 / 173  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint 25:1759 / 185  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint 23:04113 / 189  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle 36:2199 / 171  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint 14:58111 / 202  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT 36:2485 / 150  
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle 29:1074 / 173  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long 112:0381 / 129  
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint 20:47101 / 207  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint 16:4354 / 207  
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle 39:4998 / 166  
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle 34:1670 / 189  
[SpringCup] E11 - Long 89:1281 / 129  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 18:26108 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle 35:54108 / 179  
[SpringCup] E8 - Night 42:5590 / 129  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle 43:18141 / 208  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 104:0865 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 18:54111 / 272  
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle 86:12140 / 229  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 19:4468 / 178  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 40:3977 / 136  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 34:28117 / 188  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint 39:07108 / 208  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint 21:1478 / 184  
Raven`s Cleavage dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 dnf  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 37:0999 / 209  
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 40:5476 / 142  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 51:14124 / 212  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 25:04119 / 235  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) 17:0572 / 192  
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 30:32107 / 208  
Shortdist night #2 19:1694 / 140  
Shortdist night 17:3198 / 172  
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) 51:2697 / 139  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 19:09135 / 240  
Kampersvik sprint 14:30127 / 240  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
Rokke 2 36:2686 / 159  
Old modified rocad - 3 29:5971 / 184  
Crosetta Long Championships 65:0165 / 112  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 49:06148 / 199  
Rokke 29:31132 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 15:43123 / 253  
Contour-O 45:5471 / 173  
Hardcore Pointless 39:538 / 82  
Old rocad modified - 2 36:0490 / 177  
Jerash Sprint 33:1440 / 159  
Crni Graben Middle 82:3671 / 130  
Crni Graben Sprint 21:2589 / 196  
STB Fantasy 77:5097 / 163  
Mo middle 58:2890 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 41:06113 / 181  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 24:1863 / 183  
Monteret Easy Sprint 15:01119 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 22:3395 / 177  
STB Promo - Long 81:2048 / 101  
STB Promo - Sprint 36:4395 / 161  
Old modified Rocad 62:0081 / 155  
STB Promo - Middle dnf  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 28:1672 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 19:46159 / 209  
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) 95:2351 / 77  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 21:23127 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 21:42138 / 249  
[OCAD] Middle 4 35:4885 / 141  
norwegian o-holidays 31:1682 / 147  
Forrest Sprint 21:03121 / 178  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 43:21140 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 22:22117 / 230  
(ocad) Faron Nord 51:43119 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! 36:37108 / 283  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 25:2095 / 224  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 78:0971 / 216  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 35:07144 / 218  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 44:06169 / 249  
austria 15:3171 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 52:4591 / 228  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:5372 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 19:0467 / 177  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 23:5688 / 206  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 24:4674 / 198  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long 125:0564 / 123  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 84:06100 / 167  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 46:4398 / 168  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 38:1496 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 27:5184 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 22:5775 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 34:2294 / 160  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 30:4969 / 167  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 30:3774 / 203  
The Lava Wetlands 46:3883 / 164  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 28:1789 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 20:2376 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 20:0080 / 190  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 28:1486 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 33:08115 / 216  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 43:3891 / 179  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 15:16108 / 197  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 40:56123 / 201  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 21:08109 / 221  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 44:2291 / 180  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 41:39108 / 182  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 16:3960 / 217  
(ocad) La Quillane 49:29124 / 188  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 12:3791 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 14:29130 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 11:49103 / 255  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 51:36141 / 242  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 27:07115 / 163  
[OCAD] first one 18:04122 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 27:2796 / 162  
SASP 57:04110 / 177  
(OCAD) Buraunet 30:1984 / 177  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre 46:0090 / 196  
Sprint 22:0476 / 130  
Middle. 20:1897 / 149  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 38:4795 / 211  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 78:3477 / 162  
[Rnd] Short/middle 23:3394 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 38:47104 / 176  
[ROcad] Sprint 18:08118 / 224  
Sprint 16:5289 / 179  
Shortdist ~ 25:4888 / 168  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 67:5492 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 34:2889 / 238  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 53:05111 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 49:56126 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint 25:55134 / 234  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 25:3586 / 252  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 85:2045 / 111  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 19:2859 / 210  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle 34:0555 / 147  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final 62:5872 / 157  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint 26:44103 / 191  
Litchfieldton_1 71:5072 / 146  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 24:5869 / 209  
[Rnd] Arling Valley 24:05110 / 175  
Takt - Night Sprint 2 19:3678 / 139  
Takt - Night Sprint 1 21:4993 / 180  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final 28:50110 / 201  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint 22:06109 / 257  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 33:4398 / 202  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 47:3795 / 176  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 21:12117 / 220  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 42:5391 / 172  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 34:0497 / 233  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 81:5576 / 137  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 38:37101 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 50:04113 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 61:3294 / 159  
Joulumae II 58:0880 / 157  
Joulumae I 25:55131 / 266  
Middle Alpine dnf  
Vealos 46:47124 / 199  
Sprint (test 25:47101 / 181  
Craft cup Skien 2013 42:1695 / 198  
Mixed middle 61:4855 / 130  
Beach Puglia 22:0575 / 179  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 55:3593 / 136  
Roraima Sprint 15:0172 / 163  
Pilzwald 2 21:0552 / 204  
Herbouilly dnf  
RND tour 18:2068 / 125  
Sörby final Slump-O 58:4658 / 193  
Sörby 26 Middle 24:4091 / 226  
Sörby 25 Long 56:2692 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 34:3386 / 149  
°Treubaria 43:0016 / 43  
°Desmatractum 45:5435 / 53  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 77:0173 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 24:34109 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 42:31103 / 131  
mysig bana:) 28:2284 / 131  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 36:18104 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 22:35103 / 192  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 53:0182 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 36:2688 / 192  
Sörby 24 Middle 26:5697 / 206  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 71:0584 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- 71:2158 / 117  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 63:2889 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 103:5170 / 143  
Raiasd 57:4091 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 22:4797 / 195  
justforfuncomp :) 38:17114 / 184  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 17:1263 / 94  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 66:1937 / 81  
  46:3853 / 124  
Kjolen sprint 28:0287 / 151  
Piani Praglia 50:1137 / 118  
Gafanhori 63:3153 / 94  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 39:5851 / 103  
Slopeing 20:4457 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 85:3073 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 12:23107 / 208  
Sörby22 Long 54:47101 / 152  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 26:5898 / 200  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 60:04123 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 47:3857 / 124  
Sörby 20 middle232:36142 / 253  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL 16:3150 / 140  
One-leg-wonder 5 20:1272 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 19:5795 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 17:48100 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 31:2763 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 40:48113 / 203  
TrentoCity 16:1399 / 165  
Mimizan #1 27:19116 / 201  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG 13:0359 / 131  
One-leg-wonders 2 38:0581 / 183  
One-leg-wonders-1 23:3589 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 32:3966 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 32:25121 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 21:5299 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 31:18109 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 55:09107 / 158  
warm-Up 23:2795 / 139  
Dune middle 30:28103 / 167  
Cavedine 3 52:2389 / 143  
Fast sprint 10:3769 / 186  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long 56:3657 / 157  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 31:04129 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 82:28122 / 220  
[OCAD] Correncon Sud 64:2972 / 134  
fulton 22:5457 / 148  
ermatown cup 28:4596 / 134  
Cavedine 2 37:5582 / 142  
Cavedine 48:08145 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 25:3163 / 159  
map 12:2537 / 151  
Spring Tour Stage 4 74:24114 / 191  
Jervskogen, long 2 71:49104 / 206  
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) 15:2539 / 126  
Easy Middle night 16:3163 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 17:06148 / 272  
Ekeby 16 Long 42:46106 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 31:21128 / 249  
Jervskogen, long 90:47129 / 209  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint 26:21102 / 193  
Kahil's Rocks n7 12:2797 / 232  
Forest Sprint 21:0776 / 152  
Spring Tour Stage 3 dnf  
Ekeby12 Middle 20:1188 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 55:2156 / 153  
Controlpicking 37:3763 / 132  
Spring Tour Stage 2 51:4179 / 192  
Spring Tour Stage 1 70:30107 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 17:5297 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 19:15164 / 272  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 18:07113 / 248  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 35:25140 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 30:10132 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) dnf  
Rocky 26:1457 / 127  
[LabRun] Sector E 53:25131 / 253  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 46:2885 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 25:1969 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 36:59118 / 198  
Christchurch CF Racers 70:11136 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 33:31105 / 214  
(ocad) AABB Night 25:2859 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 36:4689 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 24:27131 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 49:4798 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
Long 88:5974 / 122  
crazyisland-remade 54:33108 / 194  
kikirace prologue211:3482 / 174  
Magnus cup Sprint 20:0785 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 32:5074 / 148  
Easy 4:09114 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue 48:34104 / 150  
Matt Give Me A Ride 73:2062 / 138  
SlumpLong 59:1381 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 84:5266 / 135  
Middle 52:4562 / 155  
Sprint 39:54109 / 215  
Martins løype 20:2864 / 155  
Fantasycourse 20:05170 / 216  
°Collotheca 38:4834 / 72  
°Filinia 30:0528 / 73  
°Pompholyx 35:4671 / 121  
°Bothrioplana 35:4750 / 129  
SlumpSprint 35:02154 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 22:59116 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 28:30151 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 3:1982 / 257  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 25:34177 / 324  
Marvins løybe 29:42160 / 216  
sennoi 1 28:57130 / 194  
map 36:2121 / 99  
world cup...249:2296 / 179  
col de ....255:53121 / 197  
course en auvergne241:3283 / 208  
Train your brain 2 19:27112 / 198  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
Braintreeburg cup 21:3898 / 154  
Ermatown cup 21:03114 / 146  
 2dnf  
ermatown cup sprint 13:1963 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 52:3074 / 126  
WOC_03 long 68:4476 / 144  
°Balanonema 44:1341 / 82  
°Loxocephalus dnf  
°Sathrophilus 36:4226 / 80  
°Golenkiniopsis 34:5726 / 96  
Holmvassnatten 3 31:50112 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 34:14127 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 27:36184 / 252  
-monteferrato 76:3963 / 152  
Buraunet 39:2783 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 64:5298 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 101:01107 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 131:38110 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 32:12148 / 217  
t 18:198 / 162  
  18:3610 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 35:42137 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 18:2191 / 248  
Brignoles 03 37:10138 / 293  
SprintPastu 25:12114 / 178  
Sprint 34:13120 / 204  
°Platambus 44:3648 / 85  
°Drususbiguttatus 27:4547 / 88  
°Hydropsyche 36:3037 / 88  
°Rhyacophila 36:5855 / 102  
°Sericostoma 63:3058 / 96  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 58:1188 / 178  
Long sprint 42:4083 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 10:10138 / 213  
Pijnven Noord 46:2583 / 193  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] dnf  
Winter Games [Middle] 29:41108 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] dnf  
Winter Games [Prolog] 14:01143 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 100:5177 / 155  
Brignoles 02 45:5999 / 227  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 24:2770 / 163  
essai 15:1580 / 152  
Brignoles 01 37:37100 / 246  
x/z 52:4361 / 124  
short - nybro 20:21106 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 40:25144 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 29:30103 / 251  
Plagiocampa 50:0033 / 68  
Bursellopsis 28:4830 / 84  
Urotricha 50:4433 / 68  
Prorodon 39:5039 / 88  
Cylindrocystis 43:5653 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day 22:23170 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 20:00121 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 52:28119 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O 47:11149 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 18:37103 / 244  
Swiss O Week - E6 24:42132 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 25:46135 / 228  
the run 25:0676 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 42:14112 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 33:05173 / 248  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 61:2658 / 102  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 25:0983 / 183  
Door 7 135:5043 / 95  
Door 6 38:5075 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 34:53104 / 169  
Ryssberget Winter Tour 48:1466 / 136  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 25:59163 / 239  
Door 5 45:2189 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 40:1298 / 212  
Psychoda 33:5139 / 88  
Phalacrocera 33:3342 / 98  
Mochlonyx 31:0646 / 97  
Ptychoptera 51:5440 / 59  
Lauterbornia 26:1023 / 93  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio 61:3569 / 145  
door 8 26:1699 / 234  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 51:3481 / 149  
WW Sprint 27:4860 / 141  
Micro O 23:08123 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 41:1372 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie 123:4776 / 175  
Slope run [OCAD] 50:0389 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 65:1193 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 64:2766 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 26:4586 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 49:52108 / 155  
Smedley - Middle254:24128 / 205  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 53:0959 / 110  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 37:1074 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 44:0755 / 149  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 58:0766 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 43:0555 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 34:00156 / 223  
Fantasy course 39:3880 / 122  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long 67:3096 / 158  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 48:5671 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 17:40108 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 46:4581 / 116  
ForRoss 85:2666 / 102  
night 15:0930 / 88  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 dnf  
 230:5192 / 244  
Downhill sprint 17:4886 / 189  
Monospilus 36:0932 / 70  
Chydorus 45:5525 / 62  
Graptoleberis 30:3057 / 84  
Acroperus dnf  
Disparalona II 24:3837 / 99  
sprint 9:3175 / 164  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 29:4288 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 17:14131 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 75:2392 / 136  
Funky 15:5565 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 66:4193 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 46:02103 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 42:4597 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 57:2084 / 152  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 64:2876 / 160  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult 70:0999 / 150  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult 40:3495 / 201  
SprintPastu 37:0166 / 141  
Ophryoglena 43:1551 / 73  
Balanonema 55:3347 / 75  
Dexiostoma 38:0427 / 75  
Loxocephalus 28:3442 / 102  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 29:5282 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 11:46159 / 255  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night 86:1861 / 144  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 72:16108 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 45:5067 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 21:20120 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 24:1476 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 70:15110 / 158  
[Ocad] Venice 55:0582 / 173  
OgdensFirstRace 64:2174 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle 58:2882 / 155  
[OL4an tour]Sälen 114:30110 / 180  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 19:32107 / 190  
ormen 15:3956 / 100  
 2dnf  
Eudiaptomus 74:1750 / 78  
Ceriodaphnia 32:1734 / 68  
Stylodrilus 54:3037 / 63  
Chromadorita 38:1043 / 70  
Brachyura 44:4559 / 87  
kikirace 5239:4939 / 74  
ikirace 52dnf  
kikirace 4254:1063 / 92  
kikirace 32dnf  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 58:0577 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 36:5180 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 51:19112 / 194  
Map 25:05144 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long 129:4674 / 143  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 28:5898 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 42:56124 / 200  
kikirace sprint22dnf  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 44:2195 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 34:2486 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 45:1074 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 88:51122 / 168  
crazyisland night 98:3956 / 100  
sprint... 26:18115 / 169  
Sprint2 29:1288 / 112  
Sprint 25:1084 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 3:03153 / 172  
race! 45:52101 / 160  
crazyisland 55:08127 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 33:1282 / 135  
woc2dnf  
Forest sprint 2 47:55149 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 55:5198 / 184  
Forest sprint 32:09144 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 87:29131 / 231  
Testudinella 44:5671 / 98  
Macrocyclops 58:4547 / 69  
Scapholeberis 101:5639 / 76  
Glossiphonia 50:3149 / 92  
Heliophrya 74:5775 / 132  
Sprintn 23:37126 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 19:58107 / 149  
Sippola2dnf  
Øya 2 13:2295 / 123  
[OCAD] LongLake 73:19125 / 219  
Halloween Map 7:0191 / 180  
Øya 10:07132 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 40:26127 / 200  
long sprint 36:5062 / 93  
Middle 24:1671 / 94  
map 2 60:5332 / 70  
Arctic fall middle 53:17101 / 155  
Sprint 23:3163 / 119  
SaturdayCOMP 37:08101 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue 18:10113 / 206  
sprint night 22:4548 / 97  
Circles 14:31140 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 29:28125 / 177  
On the roof 21:0952 / 123  
123 middle 25:1046 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 9:30141 / 183  
Middle 24:3899 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 38:02169 / 215  
Sprint map 26:15129 / 204  
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 38:5670 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 35:0377 / 138  
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version 83:5133 / 81  
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version dnf  
The middle 65:3169 / 88  
Sprint 17:34160 / 205  
Faskally 78:4151 / 80  
Sprint in Kunming dnf  
Kunming. dnf  
Sprint in Brindisi 26:4947 / 76  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 27:0149 / 75  
sprint précision 2/2 47:0748 / 93  
sprint précision 1/2 32:0762 / 138  
 232:0770 / 160  
 3dnf  
orient show por jean 30:2063 / 82  
Lepanmaa Night2114:4492 / 159  
Sprint tournois VSO 10:49110 / 148  
Tournois VSO 46:5762 / 85  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 23:0688 / 108  
Middle distance 61:2977 / 101  
Apartment race 33:34134 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long 56:1556 / 81  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 25:38124 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle 26:4064 / 118  
Céléon 23:1068 / 135  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST 23:1577 / 101  
Lac Mariet VI 64:4987 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 32:4291 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 52:11102 / 141  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 29:02115 / 178  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe 58:0793 / 159  
Short sprint 18:0483 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 13:29120 / 150  
Ojer 2.0 Night 101:4445 / 78  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 85:0875 / 165  
VSO (the real) 33:5842 / 72  
VSO 27:0257 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue 34:2873 / 140  
Ocad bute echelle courte 54:3175 / 93  
Lac Mariet V 72:5981 / 138  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 22:5156 / 87  
  38:12101 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 13:28105 / 142  
Ojer Middle 92:22112 / 167  
Husvad 44:4073 / 97  
Sprint 12:4091 / 128  
Rassonwood 17:4591 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 25:3298 / 118  
Random Sprint 8:23129 / 165  
uyuukaka 17:1775 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint dnf  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 69:5389 / 125  
VSO 10:2770 / 101  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill 67:2171 / 153  
Weekend-Sprint 27:2872 / 146  
Neaton-Islands day 3 39:0480 / 104  
sprint! focus 39:5880 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 72:2771 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 121:2578 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 43:1459 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 52:31115 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 32:18113 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 157:5594 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 34:32145 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 36:00121 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 46:41116 / 148  
middle! focus 47:4580 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 66:4871 / 122  
Neaton-Islands day 2 13:17105 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp dnf  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 55:42112 / 161  
Aldeno 25:3359 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 27:48112 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 26:03109 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 21:26121 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 27:10122 / 169  
Oshow 18:2799 / 128  
jole 39:3532 / 96  
Valtjønn 1 27:0216 / 44  
Sekotsuji 66:1790 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 27:2989 / 113  
[OCAD] Kjölen 56:57143 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 55:53100 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 21:55159 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1 17:5488 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan dnf  
 2156:1385 / 203  
Cronwoodhills 38:53102 / 139  
Middle night 45:1069 / 113  
Smiley-Map 21:0944 / 82  
  20:4560 / 115  
Northern Miltonwoods 40:39109 / 140  
Pour gwenael 62:0751 / 86  
Hamp 29:3188 / 142  
Home Run 35:32112 / 165  
no name 9:4387 / 123  
Polyphemus dnf  
Platycola 40:3456 / 115  
my garden 20:4854 / 99  
oooo 9:3374 / 119  
hhh 21:2537 / 78  
jkfuk 27:2552 / 92  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 56:06115 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 72:39128 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 18:37183 / 265  
afa 17:3494 / 122  
tttt 13:4271 / 122  
for fun. 15:2483 / 140  
Lutherfield 12:21109 / 143  
Hopbyn 2 37:41105 / 138  
Orient Show 43:11132 / 197  
Swaziland 47:58103 / 154  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 54:37106 / 155  
nice 46:5982 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 91:0398 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 61:52146 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 95:2095 / 187  
Random Short 45:3858 / 123  
klurig night2dnf  
klurig sprint dnf  
Klurig middle 63:4043 / 87  
A lovely middle 53:2687 / 135  
Klurig E5 short Night 40:3456 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night 50:3633 / 67  
Klurig E3 middle 33:27104 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 26:32136 / 195  
Klurig E1 34:1075 / 131  
go hard or go home! 65:2479 / 109  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo 57:2460 / 111  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint 55:5695 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 61:00102 / 140  
Sprint cup final 27:3680 / 109  
 2dnf  
Sprint cup 2 16:5678 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 26:12100 / 150  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 46:2752 / 101  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 63:07100 / 155  
Ice short 21:08120 / 168  
Ice Sprint 14:0161 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 35:20174 / 258  
Sprint 26:2299 / 152  
  19:42119 / 157  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 42:5898 / 172  
[OCAD] Highland night dnf  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 31:32119 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste 15:5796 / 176  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 66:3081 / 110  
sprint departage courreurs 19:05106 / 125  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 25:3566 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 23:0361 / 93  
Sprint from 2-days 38:5681 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 46:3567 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 66:00112 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 28:04146 / 241  
(Ocad)2-days Night 58:4124 / 53  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 70:4766 / 113  
(ocad)norr shortlong 61:0642 / 83  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle 58:3643 / 83  
Lovely Area Model 17:46105 / 157  
Automatic Puppy 50:06101 / 132  
pour le vso de merl 12:52110 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 70:3070 / 96  
(OCAD)norr-middle 39:34112 / 156  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 23:06152 / 233  
Middle 31:58132 / 171  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 40:1354 / 89  
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance dnf  
3-Days - Middle 41:2566 / 107  
East terrain 24:5369 / 118  
  59:2953 / 92  
[random] Boylston short/middle 84:1566 / 113  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 43:5680 / 101  
sprint 48:1389 / 139  
[random] Björkbergen short 51:3887 / 135  
[random] Bristol Short dnf  
Another rnd-Template 18:14107 / 146  
[ocad]Homysud 41:4893 / 192  
2k Short 29:17147 / 186  
 221:19157 / 237  
Fårup Skov sprint 34:21133 / 166  
Nygrund 2.0 - Long 77:40101 / 128  
Nygrund 1.0 - Night 33:20108 / 136  
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle 37:29166 / 206  
Volzhskie prostory 35:56102 / 158  
 224:57106 / 213  
1.7k Short 25:01116 / 188  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kolmården forest sprint 32:41133 / 215  
Dexiotrichides 72:4536 / 66  
Lembadion 64:5239 / 66  
Dicranaphorus dnf  
Asplanchna dnf  
Fragilaria 54:3543 / 108  
Lerbæk 64:17118 / 145  
Easy with that egg Sprint 47:27184 / 241  
Pour Oeil de lynx226:0486 / 120  
Pour Bu²221:04114 / 148  
Pour jean 1226:20132 / 173  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 102:3969 / 180  
HAHAHA 0:1688 / 112  
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 152:5394 / 153  
1.6k Short 27:02169 / 233  
SchoolSprint 32:11134 / 190  
 226:30198 / 283  
NAOC Model 44:54168 / 232  
desert desert 2 25:38113 / 163  
(OCAD) Civezzano 140:5962 / 147  
ROFL 49:3385 / 138  
 2dnf  
hahahahah 12:01155 / 183  
 25:27264 / 371  
Las Tuerces - Long and short 48:41191 / 253  
 253:21237 / 318  
Night 3k dnf  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 30:04142 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 98:4798 / 162  
Ophrydium 113:2037 / 66  
Holopedium 74:2035 / 76  
Plagiostomum 93:4824 / 63  
Pleurotaenium 109:5847 / 88  
Closterium 54:2182 / 121  
Ultimate Randoms - E2 71:40108 / 174  
äktatorpet 3 lonight 145:2084 / 125  
Short/middle night 42:3531 / 109  
Middle by Night 46:2294 / 118  
Gnetteryd Night 65:0284 / 160  
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short 38:2877 / 136  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 27:49181 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 30:14182 / 245  
[random] Middle dnf  
Hallo 37:06117 / 205  
Omholt 78:1649 / 86  
  63:42102 / 138  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 102:13118 / 199  
Lepanmaa Middle 107:56134 / 254  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle 76:52106 / 155  
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto 35:57165 / 231  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 49:55169 / 221  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:17193 / 317  
Pista Sprint 28:0872 / 104  
 226:2395 / 139  
Desert Desert 27:23127 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 27:23155 / 183  
Sipolappi-Prolog 23:54105 / 138  
johajauki 57:3476 / 102  
Everettwood - 16:1995 / 130  
Chiswickville Flats 1 37:07136 / 176  
lutherfordborough 119:0073 / 106  
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo 45:14150 / 180  
IrRem - dune cup 2010 46:34148 / 220  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 14:56136 / 195  
Long 102:0042 / 63  
Edina Preserve 49:4166 / 102  
Old Dogtown-West 27:32103 / 160  
West Mire 19:4362 / 109  
Mt. High 18:35120 / 138  
Sumas Mountain Middle 100:27126 / 176  
[] Sprint 21:01121 / 185  
JOK-stugan middle-long 58:0182 / 145  
JOK-stugan middle 55:07115 / 186  
JOK-stugan night 100:0887 / 124  
RobRoy Middle 55:4965 / 101  
JOK-stgan sprint 44:41201 / 282  
Rice Lake #2 79:26103 / 146  
Night Sprintrace 44:30100 / 130  
Furuboda Long 57:0949 / 113  
Furuboda Sprint 51:5079 / 136  
Furuboda Middle 60:21103 / 178  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 20:32123 / 203  
More Kooyora - Night 118:32113 / 155  
kikirace3240:2666 / 93  
[ocad] Running in circles 73:2466 / 98  
[ocad] Just one more dnf  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 35:12149 / 201  
Finnbo [ocad] 27:02130 / 177  
Minisprint 10:01185 / 235  
Ophiocytium 54:4043 / 92  
Rhabdomonas dnf  
Aulacoseira 81:1866 / 91  
Euglena gracilis 34:3246 / 101  
JVM04 (my first comp) 61:20111 / 163  
eastern wellington 29:2545 / 83  
Ruggles dnf  
Storåsen 101:4294 / 129  
A nice map 65:5735 / 66  
EYOC - Sample 1 47:03129 / 190  
Middle 40:49151 / 223  
Prologue short 19:30165 / 253  
GP2 36:1873 / 84  
Trost Open 23:4892 / 118  
Konnerud 28:0586 / 111  
6:e strackan 22:09103 / 131  
tull2 4:3853 / 103  
GP 28:4259 / 98  
tull 2:5366 / 121  
Granlia dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 24:40141 / 188  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 33:20157 / 210  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 34:36174 / 238  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II 49:38153 / 230  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
? 31:4680 / 150  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 44:33164 / 227  
SuperSprint 3 14:21136 / 201  
Night sprint dnf  
SuperSprint 2 16:41159 / 216  
SuperSprint 26:05174 / 251  
Sprint dnf  
Is very easy 58:1665 / 109  
cfocad day 1 16:56109 / 137  
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night 80:41118 / 196  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 35:58172 / 225  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 18:51216 / 248  
[OCAD] Savo II 51:20166 / 224  
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! 73:1154 / 106  
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night 62:2082 / 164  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 85:0978 / 133  
Running on Rooftops dnf  
Kooyoora 2 Short Night 55:2884 / 117  
Kooyoora Night Middle 72:5183 / 114  
Kooyoora Night Short dnf  
 260:42122 / 156  
[ocad] Las Tuerces 86:22114 / 213  
TinyMap 2 43:47130 / 170  
Tarmåsen by night 41:0281 / 140  
[OCAD] Savo 104:25113 / 179  
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] 47:55171 / 248  
 2dnf  
[Random] Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short 34:01148 / 206  
TinyMap 75:39132 / 177  
 237:27157 / 219  
Osua huvy 46:3930 / 61  
Ethmolaimus 135:4633 / 57  
Treubaria 115:4827 / 64  
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 32:11109 / 174  
Six Days Tyril Training 5 17:0695 / 189  
Classic 40:0774 / 123  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 37:40189 / 250  
[Ultima] Forvie E2 116:32129 / 210  
UltimateRandoms-Prologue 33:0182 / 135  
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 119:5277 / 151  
Kerrara 14:16134 / 223  
The demo random 62:3357 / 85  
Six Days Training 3 122:3484 / 164  
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 161:2984 / 181  
cool 81:0052 / 87  
[OCAD] Vilhosc II 51:03157 / 225  
 242:46176 / 273  
[OCAD] Vilhosc I 55:00164 / 262  
 239:56181 / 333  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle 64:28111 / 162  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long dnf  
nakna tjejen 21:22112 / 149  
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog 51:39161 / 208  
Kaleva Churc righ version 30:15167 / 244  
Kaleva Church New dnf  
[ocad] EC2008_sprint 25:04205 / 256  
Rocky II - E3 Night 110:1772 / 134  
Rocky II - E2 Long 120:5787 / 155  
Rocky II - E1 Middle dnf  
sprint10 24:5173 / 92  
sprint7 30:2755 / 74  
sprint6 15:0184 / 107  
sprint5 19:5199 / 132  
sprint4 14:1271 / 106  
sprint3 16:3258 / 97  
sprint2 dnf  
sprint1 26:01127 / 154  
Rocky I 42:18120 / 221  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th 128:57156 / 255  
founddeadinforrest 42:2173 / 109  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 43:29153 / 207  
Binneberg 6 47:57130 / 166  
Binneberg 5 81:16148 / 186  
 247:43167 / 226  
Binneberg 4 42:38169 / 227  
 233:12180 / 273  
 343:17195 / 273  
Creag Mhic 69:17122 / 176  
Binneberg 3 70:17138 / 190  
 241:13137 / 221  
Binneberg 2 85:39185 / 225  
Binneberg 1 80:11192 / 247  
 252:53217 / 299  
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 dnf  
Vidingsjö Night Long 77:56100 / 154  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 450:08113 / 185  
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue 20:21123 / 198  
 2dnf  
 311:50112 / 245  
 417:44147 / 245  
Binneberg Prologue 42:26213 / 295  
fat bird 71:5659 / 118  
Kummallinen 70:3778 / 130  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 18:50191 / 283  
random 2,7km dnf  
Orionstugan North - Controls 66:42125 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 90:1685 / 126  
Random Long dnf  
Orionstugan South - Night Long 114:1365 / 111  
[OCAD] Mutala West 46:39170 / 237  
Orionstugan South - Middle 44:47147 / 231  
2.2k (Random) 35:48106 / 157  
Miellyttävä 98:0897 / 147  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 10:0983 / 163  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 67:01115 / 175  
Creag Mhic Preview 18:51174 / 228  
[Ultima] Forvie E1 50:51152 / 253  
 2dnf  
Western Arborburg-Day 2 51:5896 / 136  
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 18:00117 / 147  
Downhill-O 19:03117 / 183  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 44:33135 / 195  
Tour de Elx - E2 Long 102:34189 / 284  
 2dnf  
Training 11.03 Montiggl 69:34146 / 180  
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 30:43132 / 167  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 90:28188 / 240  
 233:01204 / 308  
Fast Sprint 8:11136 / 164  
Old Bostonham Purchase 38:44120 / 173  
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying 184:4255 / 90  
Maki A2dnf  
Sprint (random)231:35166 / 221  
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying 93:25120 / 183  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying dnf  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella dnf  
[OCAD] Micrasterias dnf  
[OCAD] Balladyna 160:3136 / 84  
[OCAD] Cladophora 78:0131 / 95  
Hartola D 215:5850 / 98  
Hartola C 87:2094 / 159  
 2dnf  
Kauppi Sprint 31:3168 / 129  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 22:13173 / 250  
Bardeiras B 56:3670 / 94  
Bardeiras A 40:39136 / 171  
Hartola A 227:3159 / 156  
[OCAD] Disparalona dnf  
Lakaliini D dnf  
Lakaliini C 74:58113 / 172  
Lakaliini B 37:51119 / 169  
Lakaliini A 23:30141 / 217  
2003 WOC Middle/Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Kaleva church Park O 27:46150 / 206  
Världens bästa bana 31:1370 / 92  
den roligaste banan 16:5781 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd 16:5151 / 91  
123456789 27:3575 / 92  
testtävling 21:0397 / 116  
rnd'reconverted 31:25113 / 139  
Teggs Nose race dnf  
Stavsjø Sprint 29:22176 / 260  
English Forest Middle Race 49:32100 / 127  
Teggs Nose 77:0567 / 85  
r'Halifax 105:0998 / 128  
San Felice FOLLOW JOHN dnf  
Yatzy 3 54:00132 / 179  
Yatzy 2 40:01154 / 201  
Yatzy 1 90:29204 / 264  
ski-o map 38:16101 / 150  
JEC model-event 163:29110 / 143  
Ardnaskie-Sprint 84:17109 / 164  
[OCAD] Trentepohlia 166:5972 / 103  
Old Fenwood 82:3967 / 114  
ROCAD 74:1352 / 107  
 2dnf  
Kleven 2 53:41136 / 185  
[OCAD]Härja east middle 65:41112 / 161  
[OCAD]Härja west middle 84:55137 / 217  
Kleven 41:43194 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 57:32119 / 161  
[SKI-O] Calaita night 87:4281 / 111  
[OCAD] Phryganella 83:4676 / 146  
[SKI-O] Calaita Long 112:3055 / 88  
[SKI-O] Calaita 29:22117 / 157  
Fantasy Night Sprint 10:45101 / 144  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? 88:40145 / 174  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 84:22191 / 230  
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) 91:26148 / 190  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 192:03193 / 295  
 248:40227 / 369  
 330:00198 / 369  
 420:42151 / 369  
 517:12113 / 369  
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) 96:54127 / 171  
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) 25:08118 / 223  
 218:27125 / 310  
Pavia Leste Preview 41:58120 / 171  
Trachelomonas dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 73:3372 / 105  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 79:4597 / 144  
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North 91:01127 / 155  
Utvängstorp South 141:10137 / 200  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 80:2593 / 123  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 42:54135 / 173  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 71:58144 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 29:28175 / 264  
[OCAD] Lophocharis 158:16116 / 143  
kikirace42dnf  
Zudoku 3 Night 79:51114 / 140  
 2dnf  
Zudoku 2 87:23164 / 201  
Zudoku 1 87:59211 / 258  
 2dnf  
 346:53244 / 324  
Palm island 49:58156 / 192  
 2dnf  
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[OCAD] Trichocerca 306:07107 / 172  
kikirace2234:4388 / 122  
Skien-Oslo Part 3 139:06138 / 207  
kikirace2dnf  
 322:52162 / 180  
[OCAD] Aulophorus dnf  
Indoor-O 54:0596 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 146:24119 / 166  
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint 83:54141 / 224  
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle 61:41202 / 296  
 245:23232 / 391  
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long 204:53155 / 198  
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long 154:31153 / 208  
[OCAD] Notonecta 164:07126 / 193  
Ultralong Woc_05 391:2472 / 116  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW 138:17172 / 222  
Leksand Spriddle 289:22142 / 203  
Crayz middel 117:2498 / 180  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint 260:33126 / 180  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Eriocheir long dnf  
Eriocheir middle dnf  
Crazy Sprit 49:10162 / 196  
Woc05 map2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4100:41153 / 216  
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses 91:26139 / 207  
Micro O #2 52:57170 / 183  
 226:08175 / 214  
[OCAD] La Lora - night dnf  
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night 93:51123 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 578:02146 / 222  
 6dnf  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[ocad] ARC 1800 164:07213 / 284  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4121:37266 / 362  
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Gnetteryd 1,5km265:16158 / 238  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 12dnf  
 345:30161 / 220  
houses2dnf  
SpringCupCF Day2dnf  
 392:58178 / 323  
[OCAD]Desert284:19186 / 240  
Spring City Tour 2010 #52dnf  
 3dnf  
 436:51136 / 204  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 730:09127 / 204  
 824:1199 / 204  
 923:2586 / 204  

All races shown. View recent races.