Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Linus Landergren
Country:
Sweden
Club:
Hestra if
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
738
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago
37:50
69 / 155
nice
23:13
56 / 99
2
27:14
78 / 116
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata
69:25
77 / 164
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo
46:19
133 / 233
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano
52:52
63 / 187
2
46:51
77 / 245
Hopbyn
26:42
31 / 91
Liponeura
dnf
2
9:39
77 / 119
3
6:49
28 / 119
4
6:38
27 / 119
5
6:26
14 / 119
Dreissena
19:59
53 / 82
Gyraulus
dnf
Omphiscola
46:48
32 / 70
Gyrobifastidium
dnf
Random Short
37:34
46 / 123
klurig night
33:35
26 / 66
A lovely night
41:20
32 / 82
A lovely Sprint
28:45
105 / 191
klurig sprint
23:36
59 / 112
Klurig middle
48:35
38 / 87
A lovely middle
29:11
62 / 135
Uppland Bonus Night
26:24
26 / 80
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle
dnf
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint
22:54
94 / 171
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle
28:12
14 / 67
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint
dnf
fast and green Sprint
30:26
47 / 98
Fast and green middle
29:10
26 / 93
Klurig Bonus
22:53
92 / 140
Klurig E5 short Night
24:50
34 / 75
Klurig E4 Night
dnf
Klurig E3 middle
25:07
88 / 141
Klurig E2 Forest sprint
22:54
126 / 195
Klurig E1
28:15
61 / 131
go hard or go home!
31:05
67 / 109
CoastRace -day2 Sprint
18:43
77 / 139
CoastRace -day1 Night
36:01
39 / 93
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
36:56
92 / 192
Sprint cup final
22:07
69 / 109
Sprint cup 2
21:39
86 / 132
Sprint cup 1
19:31
87 / 150
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame
89:27
75 / 154
[OCAD] Highland night 2
40:05
41 / 101
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata
45:40
80 / 155
Ice short
14:10
105 / 168
Middle
35:48
60 / 111
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice
88:12
69 / 192
Ice Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO
37:46
180 / 258
Sprint
22:54
92 / 152
15:31
98 / 157
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2
35:11
91 / 172
[OCAD] Highland night
dnf
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2
23:34
99 / 174
[Ultima] Pavia Leste
15:44
94 / 176
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7
41:35
59 / 110
serie longue 2 tournois vso
24:02
62 / 96
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final
dnf
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog
27:34
145 / 241
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive]
18:10
119 / 233
2
15:53
110 / 293
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5
dnf
3-Days Stage 3 Middle
26:25
31 / 89
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance
dnf
3-Days - Middle
33:02
59 / 107
East terrain
21:53
59 / 118
51:54
49 / 92
[random] Boylston short/middle
dnf
Kahil's Rocks tour
30:04
74 / 104
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1
32:04
58 / 101
sprint
24:47
52 / 139
[random] Björkbergen short
22:33
59 / 135
[random] Bristol Short
dnf
Another rnd-Template
14:39
81 / 146
2
14:53
106 / 206
3
dnf
Blackwood North
dnf
[ocad]Homysud
33:10
87 / 192
2
dnf
3
25:38
98 / 290
2k Short
17:18
90 / 186
2
16:03
85 / 237
Fårup Skov sprint
19:52
78 / 166
Nygrund 2.0 - Long
49:52
85 / 128
2
49:49
95 / 162
Nygrund 1.0 - Night
20:12
80 / 136
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle
26:11
112 / 206
Volzhskie prostory
19:34
55 / 158
1.7k Short
16:38
91 / 188
2
13:11
70 / 240
Kolmården forest sprint
26:31
120 / 215
2
19:51
71 / 272
Dexiotrichides
31:37
20 / 66
Lembadion
27:00
8 / 66
Dicranaphorus
34:32
48 / 97
Asplanchna
43:29
34 / 72
Fragilaria
39:02
28 / 108
Lerbæk
34:45
80 / 145
2
dnf
Easy with that egg Sprint
27:45
155 / 241
2
39:13
219 / 315
Pour le VSO
30:04
55 / 79
Pour Oeil de lynx
26:03
71 / 97
Pour Bu²
19:31
90 / 117
Pour jean 1
14:51
85 / 140
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell
45:07
57 / 180
2
45:00
88 / 262
3
dnf
4
37:23
79 / 262
HAHAHA
0:03
1 / 112
2
0:03
1 / 162
3
6:29
142 / 162
4
0:03
1 / 162
(OCAD) Civezzano 2
80:52
57 / 153
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
76:23
55 / 200
5
75:29
53 / 200
6
dnf
7
77:44
59 / 200
8
75:08
51 / 200
1.6k Short
dnf
2
14:46
145 / 341
3
dnf
4
17:03
185 / 341
5
15:25
160 / 341
6
13:19
99 / 341
7
13:34
114 / 341
8
12:21
63 / 341
SchoolSprint
20:29
103 / 190
2
19:04
132 / 283
3
dnf
4
17:16
63 / 283
5
16:49
43 / 283
6
16:43
36 / 283
7
30:31
202 / 283
8
16:58
48 / 283
9
17:07
55 / 283
10
17:29
71 / 283
11
16:51
44 / 283
NAOC Model
33:43
127 / 232
2
34:56
175 / 315
desert desert 2
24:36
107 / 163
2
23:59
112 / 185
3
21:11
56 / 185
(OCAD) Civezzano
dnf
2
101:27
67 / 201
3
80:23
44 / 201
4
90:26
57 / 201
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
77:29
35 / 201
8
dnf
9
dnf
10
dnf
11
70:28
24 / 201
ROFL
38:25
72 / 138
2
41:47
85 / 153
hahahahah
5:11
109 / 183
2
4:40
167 / 371
3
4:36
131 / 371
4
4:38
151 / 371
5
4:38
151 / 371
6
4:36
131 / 371
7
4:39
160 / 371
8
10:10
318 / 371
9
4:37
139 / 371
10
4:45
197 / 371
11
4:38
151 / 371
Las Tuerces - Long and short
29:15
163 / 253
2
23:05
162 / 318
Night 3k
29:52
81 / 135
2
25:37
82 / 155
3
22:16
64 / 155
4
24:11
75 / 155
Bot Fiena 2003 2
22:19
100 / 190
Bot Fiena 2003
65:04
75 / 162
Ophrydium
68:47
32 / 66
Holopedium
42:48
30 / 76
Plagiostomum
52:35
16 / 63
2
dnf
Pleurotaenium
dnf
Closterium
39:59
61 / 121
Ultimate Randoms - E2
49:53
102 / 174
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
28:19
75 / 213
6
dnf
äktatorpet 3 lonight
53:19
56 / 125
2
dnf
Short/middle night
26:53
17 / 109
2
dnf
Middle by Night
34:31
85 / 118
2
29:52
98 / 144
Gnetteryd Night
dnf
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short
32:16
65 / 136
[ocad] äktatorpet 2
13:39
110 / 213
2
13:03
116 / 266
3
12:42
98 / 266
4
12:24
82 / 266
5
11:54
51 / 266
6
12:43
99 / 266
7
12:40
95 / 266
8
29:11
231 / 266
[ocad] äktatorpet
19:14
125 / 245
2
dnf
3
18:24
155 / 332
4
dnf
5
15:57
75 / 332
6
16:44
116 / 332
7
dnf
8
15:18
53 / 332
9
29:40
235 / 332
10
16:59
124 / 332
11
39:03
254 / 332
[random] Middle
dnf
Hallo
20:18
92 / 205
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
14:10
59 / 268
Omholt
38:31
27 / 86
40:57
71 / 138
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night
dnf
Lepanmaa Middle
dnf
2
78:00
187 / 367
3
dnf
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle
dnf
2
46:07
124 / 195
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto
23:58
138 / 231
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint
25:12
142 / 221
2
23:35
175 / 317
3
23:39
176 / 317
4
19:00
119 / 317
Pista Sprint
23:02
64 / 104
2
21:03
72 / 139
3
18:08
27 / 139
Desert Desert
21:58
99 / 165
2
20:59
105 / 230
3
21:06
112 / 230
4
19:59
72 / 230
Chiswickville Flats 2
13:31
99 / 183
2
12:01
69 / 222
Sipolappi-Prolog
16:37
88 / 138
johajauki
41:52
60 / 102
Everettwood -
13:50
85 / 130
2
11:36
70 / 171
3
12:46
105 / 171
4
11:15
51 / 171
5
12:04
92 / 171
Chiswickville Flats 1
24:24
130 / 176
lutherfordborough
81:51
66 / 106
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo
20:50
86 / 180
2
dnf
IrRem - dune cup 2010
38:33
138 / 220
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway
46:50
27 / 59
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway
13:38
112 / 195
2
13:17
116 / 244
Southern Graftonberg Park
26:42
46 / 95
2
26:09
51 / 117
Long
69:16
35 / 63
Edina Preserve
47:11
64 / 102
Middle
43:20
82 / 107
Test
2
31:50
14 / 56
3
30:01
10 / 56
4
30:27
11 / 56
5
29:25
7 / 56
6
dnf
Omholt Challenge Middle
40:01
82 / 156
Sprint....
19:51
97 / 163
Pastur Long
58:13
47 / 77
Pastur
38:14
59 / 110
Old Dogtown-West
21:21
94 / 160
2
19:22
113 / 204
Castelo Assombrado
dnf
2
dnf
[Minicup] Opening
34:00
74 / 140
West Mire
14:09
41 / 109
Mt. High
9:50
101 / 138
Sumas Mountain Middle
dnf
[] Sprint
20:24
119 / 185
2
dnf
3
20:44
159 / 247
4
16:47
142 / 247
5
14:32
114 / 247
JOK-stugan middle-long
45:24
73 / 145
2
41:17
80 / 213
JOK-stugan middle
44:12
110 / 186
2
30:38
118 / 254
JOK-stugan night
51:32
73 / 124
2
39:03
64 / 147
RobRoy Middle
46:50
60 / 101
2
dnf
JOK-stgan sprint
33:36
186 / 282
2
dnf
3
24:00
153 / 377
Rice Lake #2
62:40
97 / 146
Even more Kooyora
57:49
71 / 140
Night Sprintrace
18:18
87 / 130
Furuboda Long
80:29
54 / 113
Furuboda Sprint
dnf
2
48:54
90 / 164
Furuboda Middle
dnf
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue
22:48
127 / 203
2
dnf
More Kooyora - Night
63:30
109 / 155
Rice Lake #1
41:25
44 / 79
kikirace3
35:12
54 / 80
kikirac2
28:40
20 / 61
kikirace 1
19:31
46 / 107
[ocad] Running in circles
34:54
52 / 98
[ocad] Just one more
30:00
67 / 106
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk
dnf
2
31:20
202 / 273
3
16:33
73 / 273
4
16:46
79 / 273
Finnbo [ocad]
19:25
101 / 177
Minisprint
8:55
173 / 235
Pinnularia
dnf
Ophiocytium
dnf
Rhabdomonas
dnf
Aulacoseira
dnf
Euglena gracilis
43:10
51 / 101
JVM04 (my first comp)
44:26
107 / 163
Fun orienteering
104:39
74 / 111
winthroptowne national
47:43
46 / 67
eastern wellington
dnf
Ruggles
20:19
108 / 151
Storåsen
57:43
74 / 129
A nice map
2
40:53
28 / 82
EYOC - Sample 1
20:35
103 / 190
2
21:00
118 / 226
3
13:58
57 / 226
Long
69:45
90 / 147
Night
40:21
88 / 139
Middle
34:57
146 / 223
Sprint
26:50
64 / 104
2
20:40
23 / 139
3
24:08
76 / 139
Prologue short
21:02
168 / 253
Kaakkurilammi
27:31
67 / 102
Konnerud
21:36
72 / 111
6:e strackan
dnf
2
19:25
119 / 158
3
14:20
95 / 158
tull2
dnf
GP
dnf
tull
2:07
51 / 121
Granlia
28:24
86 / 185
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5
31:53
149 / 188
2
31:54
168 / 217
3
18:08
131 / 217
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4
24:13
132 / 210
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3
33:57
173 / 238
[ocad] Las Tuerces II
43:59
144 / 230
?
dnf
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2
31:40
150 / 227
SuperSprint 3
12:24
126 / 201
Night sprint
17:42
86 / 169
SuperSprint 2
11:58
130 / 216
2
dnf
haukilampi ski o
78:21
54 / 104
SuperSprint
14:40
131 / 251
Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
Is very easy
52:41
60 / 109
2
dnf
3
40:56
49 / 127
cfocad day 1
16:27
107 / 137
2
13:51
40 / 168
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night
dnf
THIS IS NOT EASY!
dnf
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1
28:36
154 / 225
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro
16:15
206 / 248
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night
dnf
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night
dnf
Running on Rooftops
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
dnf
8
dnf
9
19:01
59 / 449
10
dnf
11
dnf
12
dnf
13
dnf
14
14:52
25 / 449
15
dnf
16
13:56
12 / 449
Prueba (LaBrujula)
72:20
34 / 66
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day
56:38
102 / 189
Kooyoora Night Middle
dnf
Kooyoora Night Short
dnf
[ocad] Las Tuerces
78:57
112 / 213
day20
15:22
28 / 53
day19
14:47
22 / 46
day18
16:06
4 / 43
2
17:53
14 / 52
day17
dnf
day16
10:28
37 / 71
day15
16:43
31 / 56
day14
46:31
8 / 43
day13
31:27
22 / 40
day12
42:38
15 / 33
day11
22:54
10 / 46
day10
16:14
24 / 56
day9
8:58
9 / 67
day8
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
day7
16:09
31 / 55
day6
2:48
8 / 87
day5
33:32
24 / 49
day4
14:20
21 / 65
day3
dnf
day2
14:03
39 / 96
The 20day day1
11:27
68 / 130
TinyMap 2
36:10
125 / 170
Tarmåsen by night
dnf
[OCAD] Savo
59:35
97 / 179
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD]
dnf
[Random] Middle
42:52
77 / 172
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short
30:33
140 / 206
TinyMap
25:35
101 / 177
Osua huvy
dnf
Kaunis huvy
dnf
Hyvä huvy
77:32
12 / 42
Ethmolaimus
91:06
32 / 57
Treubaria
dnf
Six Days Tyrol Training 5
17:05
96 / 174
Six Days Tyril Training 5
dnf
2
19:36
148 / 259
Classic
36:00
68 / 123
2
31:44
69 / 150
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2
10:51
120 / 250
2
dnf
3
10:07
151 / 351
4
dnf
[Ultima] Forvie E2
53:11
117 / 210
UltimateRandoms-Prologue
18:58
73 / 135
Kerrara
dnf
2
11:04
126 / 293
3
10:19
112 / 293
4
9:53
102 / 293
5
9:07
73 / 293
6
9:08
74 / 293
7
8:22
46 / 293
The demo random
40:27
42 / 85
Six Days Tyrol Training 2
149:32
83 / 181
cool
73:38
50 / 87
[OCAD] Vilhosc II
63:05
164 / 225
[OCAD] Vilhosc I
39:16
143 / 262
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle
38:43
87 / 162
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long
dnf
nakna tjejen
17:13
96 / 149
2
14:37
43 / 174
3
dnf
4
14:29
35 / 174
5
14:18
22 / 174
6
14:12
17 / 174
pucko
34:57
75 / 99
2
31:48
79 / 111
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog
23:58
135 / 208
Kaleva Churc righ version
dnf
2
17:59
137 / 320
3
17:32
135 / 320
Kaleva Church New
dnf
2
11:35
13 / 198
3
dnf
4
11:50
15 / 198
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
9:51
7 / 198
8
22:18
42 / 198
[ocad] EC2008_sprint
10:57
158 / 256
2
8:02
125 / 348
Rocky II - E2 Long
dnf
Six Days Tyrol Training
89:32
52 / 147
sprint10
18:25
66 / 92
2
19:08
77 / 110
sprint9
dnf
2
44:41
47 / 73
3
dnf
sprint8
dnf
sprint7
23:26
14 / 74
2
dnf
3
23:33
18 / 89
4
30:21
61 / 89
5
24:49
35 / 89
sprint6
dnf
2
13:06
98 / 130
3
11:46
76 / 130
4
12:54
94 / 130
5
12:45
92 / 130
sprint5
21:12
100 / 132
sprint4
12:26
57 / 106
2
10:55
53 / 132
3
11:19
59 / 132
sprint3
20:11
80 / 97
2
17:07
83 / 123
3
16:11
58 / 123
4
15:36
22 / 123
sprint2
dnf
2
9:08
54 / 229
3
3:04
27 / 229
4
3:07
29 / 229
5
2:30
22 / 229
6
dnf
7
2:38
24 / 229
8
2:01
8 / 229
9
2:07
12 / 229
10
2:10
16 / 229
11
1:56
5 / 229
12
2:01
8 / 229
13
1:56
5 / 229
14
1:49
2 / 229
15
dnf
16
2:24
20 / 229
17
2:23
19 / 229
18
2:33
23 / 229
sprint1
16:05
91 / 154
2
14:26
64 / 201
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
13:47
17 / 201
6
22:47
155 / 201
7
13:54
30 / 201
8
13:41
13 / 201
9
dnf
10
18:06
138 / 201
Rocky I
dnf
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th
dnf
2
68:07
181 / 335
founddeadinforrest
34:14
68 / 109
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4
72:19
166 / 207
2
dnf
Binneberg 6
41:26
127 / 166
Binneberg 5
36:09
121 / 186
Binneberg 4
35:53
159 / 227
Ski-o
21:46
98 / 197
2
16:10
45 / 245
[ROCAD]grassy
dnf
Creag Mhic
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
[Random] SVM course
52:35
46 / 99
Binneberg 3
45:25
127 / 190
Binneberg 2
44:59
169 / 225
Binneberg 1
42:37
171 / 247
Tour de Elx - Skien E3
61:12
180 / 286
Siderocelis
dnf
Vidingsjö Night Long
55:10
97 / 154
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue
dnf
2
23:49
161 / 245
Suloinen
dnf
Binneberg Prologue
37:31
205 / 295
2
31:52
243 / 386
3
66:22
280 / 386
Kohtelias
160:28
36 / 69
fat bird
23:31
52 / 118
2
49:35
77 / 148
3
18:02
52 / 148
4
14:40
30 / 148
5
13:08
22 / 148
6
13:02
20 / 148
7
11:09
6 / 148
8
11:27
8 / 148
9
11:45
12 / 148
Ystävallinen
dnf
Kummallinen
dnf
fat bird
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
57:05
1 / 54
RandomCreated ~ Sprint
27:25
222 / 283
random 2,7km
dnf
Orionstugan North - Controls
54:55
122 / 183
middle
2
dnf
3
dnf
sprint
2
dnf
3
39:08
27 / 116
prologue
dnf
[OCAD] Mutala West
2
29:04
171 / 308
Welcome Klaus
2
21:38
78 / 116
3
12:12
57 / 116
Orionstugan South - Middle
2
45:18
183 / 299
2.2k (Random)
dnf
Miellyttävä
59:32
92 / 147
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog
10:13
84 / 163
2
10:27
100 / 205
3
20:28
136 / 205
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3
65:47
113 / 175
2
39:43
111 / 196
Creag Mhic Preview
33:24
180 / 228
2
dnf
3
12:53
208 / 322
Western Arborburg-Day 2
43:04
93 / 136
Western Arbourburg-Day 1
dnf
Downhill-O
24:32
127 / 183
2
18:36
136 / 240
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
21:42
149 / 240
6
dnf
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k
dnf
2
dnf
Tour de Elx - E2 Long
2
51:03
179 / 377
Training 11.03 Montiggl
2
52:19
163 / 215
Steep Random
2
dnf
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10
2
23:15
138 / 202
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2
dnf
2
dnf
3
54:22
229 / 308
4
32:12
199 / 308
5
35:40
209 / 308
6
25:58
172 / 308
7
26:26
175 / 308
8
26:45
177 / 308
9
dnf
Fast Sprint
5:38
114 / 164
2
dnf
3
4:03
181 / 355
4
dnf
5
10:46
287 / 355
6
6:06
254 / 355
7
5:39
246 / 355
8
4:16
192 / 355
9
4:45
210 / 355
10
3:42
149 / 355
11
dnf
12
dnf
13
9:03
280 / 355
Old Bostonham Purchase
40:13
123 / 173
2
dnf
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying
2
dnf
3
dnf
Maki A
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
34:43
137 / 229
5
62:47
155 / 229
Sprint (random)
2
29:01
164 / 221
3
dnf
4
dnf
[OCAD] Pyxidiella
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
23:21
44 / 206
[OCAD] Cladophora
dnf
Mezparks
2
52:28
92 / 132
Kauppi Sprint
2
23:57
87 / 182
Kaleva Church Park O 2
24:14
177 / 250
2
29:12
242 / 331
3
dnf
4
15:06
103 / 331
5
20:09
196 / 331
Bardeiras A
2
27:40
150 / 206
Lakaliini C
2
43:54
137 / 217
Lakaliini B
2
dnf
Lakaliini A
2
37:55
197 / 262
3
dnf
4
17:09
128 / 262
Eon's WOC 5 Middle
2
102:28
31 / 85
Kaleva church Park O
2
14:30
159 / 296
3
12:40
119 / 296
Världens bästa bana
2
32:39
78 / 104
3
29:13
73 / 104
den roligaste banan
2
15:07
83 / 111
3
dnf
4
dnf
123456789
2
22:36
78 / 104
testtävling
2
19:38
105 / 130
rnd'reconverted
2
31:19
130 / 165
3
42:29
135 / 165
Yatzy 4 NIGHT
2
dnf
ski-o map
2
36:58
128 / 196
3
27:35
103 / 196
4
dnf
Ardnaskie-Sprint
2
73:30
137 / 211
3
37:58
132 / 211
4
21:56
100 / 211
[OCAD] Trentepohlia
2
120:30
84 / 121
ROCAD
2
dnf
[OCAD]Härja east middle
2
dnf
3
73:55
128 / 185
[SKI-O] Calaita night
2
31:46
78 / 131
3
dnf
4
28:04
70 / 131
5
31:28
77 / 131
6
26:33
65 / 131
[SKI-O] Calaita Long
2
dnf
3
87:47
61 / 106
[SKI-O] Calaita
2
21:45
122 / 191
Fantasy Night Sprint
2
13:35
136 / 185
[OCAD]Dessert or desert?
2
dnf
3
20:29
121 / 198
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt?
2
21:52
179 / 270
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog)
2
dnf
3
27:51
166 / 310
4
17:16
108 / 310
5
13:18
69 / 310
6
13:31
71 / 310
7
14:13
83 / 310
8
12:09
52 / 310
9
14:34
88 / 310
10
15:04
94 / 310
11
11:01
36 / 310
OL4an Tour de Ski E6
2
50:47
69 / 123
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5
2
44:38
91 / 171
3
dnf
4
60:08
112 / 171
5
51:50
102 / 171
6
42:33
87 / 171
7
102:41
115 / 171
8
52:41
103 / 171
9
dnf
10
42:22
86 / 171
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North
2
58:13
144 / 190
3
71:44
149 / 190
4
54:57
142 / 190
Zudoku 1
2
83:14
257 / 324
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra
2
dnf
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint
2
dnf
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle
2
dnf
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long
2
129:26
179 / 259
Crayz middel
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.