Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
sprint | | 15:40 | 42 / 120 |
| |
middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 29:36 | 105 / 194 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 30:54 | 129 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 8:03 | 39 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 13:54 | 42 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 33:06 | 66 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 20:02 | 61 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino West | | 23:12 | 82 / 180 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | dnf | | | |
city | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | | 16:10 | 80 / 221 |
| |
SASP | | 45:10 | 80 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 26:52 | 58 / 177 |
| |
Bristolburg sprint | | 9:58 | 41 / 80 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 10:46 | 45 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 15:32 | 2 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 35:48 | 49 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 27:20 | 47 / 205 |
| |
upload test | | dnf | | | |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | | 12:39 | 42 / 107 |
| |
Qualification longue "CRA" | | 55:51 | 5 / 51 |
| |
muerte | | 14:49 | 60 / 116 |
| |
Trail | | dnf | | | |
Sprint. | | 24:50 | 20 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:02 | 43 / 130 |
| |
Middle.. | | 14:04 | 76 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 16:23 | 60 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 32:56 | 74 / 138 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | dnf | | | |
Test! | | 10:43 | 19 / 127 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | 12:30 | 4 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 33:30 | 74 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 105:45 | 90 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:51 | 34 / 276 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middle | | 34:17 | 86 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/day | | dnf | | | |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 13:43 | 69 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 43:06 | 27 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 13:30 | 33 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 41:41 | 15 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 50:18 | 114 / 244 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 23:17 | 94 / 198 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 22:28 | 102 / 192 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 17:53 | 64 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Day | | dnf | | | |
Øya 2 | | 10:10 | 62 / 123 |
| |
Øya | | 7:49 | 39 / 178 |
| |
long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
map 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Circles | | 12:20 | 33 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | dnf | | | |
On the roof | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:45 | 12 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 6:11 | 86 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 18:58 | 115 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | dnf | | | |
Roxburyville to nono | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Great Braintree to tony | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | dnf | | | |
The middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 13:10 | 72 / 205 |
| |
Faskally | | 43:09 | 42 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in Kunming | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Brindisi | | dnf | | | |
Good Old Sinte Mette | | 25:21 | 36 / 76 |
| |
sprint précision 2/2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint précision 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map | | 32:47 | 46 / 80 |
| |
orient show por jean | | 7:18 | 23 / 82 |
| |
Sprint tournois VSO | | dnf | | | |
Tournois VSO | | 34:14 | 16 / 85 |
| |
Moyen tournois VSO | | 52:43 | 31 / 68 |
| |
Longue tournois VSO | | 85:59 | 10 / 61 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 17:29 | 32 / 108 |
| |
Middle distance | | 30:00 | 56 / 101 |
| |
Apartment race | | 18:49 | 82 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 16:42 | 78 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 21:43 | 41 / 118 |
| |
Céléon | | dnf | | | |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | 22:49 | 76 / 101 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 25:58 | 65 / 122 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | dnf | | | |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | dnf | | | |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | dnf | | | |
Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 10:09 | 84 / 150 |
| |
A middle race | | dnf | | | |
New random map | | dnf | | | |
Random sprint | | 16:43 | 54 / 116 |
| |
long random to the VSO | | dnf | | | |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | dnf | | | |
VSO (the real) | | 28:01 | 19 / 72 |
| |
VSO | | 18:38 | 45 / 96 |
| |
Gölen- Prologue | | dnf | | | |
course nono technique spéciale | | 33:08 | 15 / 65 |
| |
con. | | dnf | | | |
Ocad bute echelle courte | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet V | | dnf | | | |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint 2 | | 12:10 | 93 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rassonwood | | 14:14 | 62 / 134 |
| |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | 14:06 | 40 / 118 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:45 | 83 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 45:31 | 72 / 125 |
| |
sprint! focus | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 19:36 | 54 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 24:28 | 78 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 10:48 | 86 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 56:34 | 113 / 161 |
| |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 22:39 | 100 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 21:51 | 103 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 13:33 | 78 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 20:30 | 84 / 169 |
| |
Oshow | | 17:11 | 93 / 128 |
| |
Valtjønn 1 | 2 | 21:49 | 35 / 73 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 21:50 | 18 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet II | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
Butlerwick day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cronwoodhills | | 33:40 | 82 / 139 |
| |
Race! | | dnf | | | |
Middle night | | 35:23 | 60 / 113 |
| |
West Holliston | | dnf | | | |
pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
Smiley-Map | | dnf | | | |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | dnf | | | |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | dnf | | | |
Pour gwenael | | 31:33 | 24 / 86 |
| |
pour bubu | | 15:10 | 32 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 27:16 | 83 / 142 |
| |
Pour nono | | dnf | | | |
Pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
-- | | dnf | | | |
Home Run | | dnf | | | |
no name | | 7:24 | 48 / 123 |
| |
Bothrioplana | | dnf | | | |
Polyphemus | | dnf | | | |
Opistomum | | dnf | | | |
Platycola | | dnf | | | |
W Summit | | dnf | | | |
r | | 26:45 | 30 / 73 |
| |
p_L | | dnf | | | |
oshow | | dnf | | | |
Aktatorpet | | dnf | | | |
Col_du_Marchairuz | 2 | 38:52 | 88 / 196 |
| |
my garden | | 20:25 | 49 / 99 |
| |
oooo | | 9:10 | 65 / 119 |
| |
hhh | | dnf | | | |
jkfuk | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:59 | 117 / 334 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | | 31:25 | 68 / 144 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 15:40 | 89 / 167 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 28:58 | 137 / 214 |
| |
afa | | 13:17 | 58 / 122 |
| |
tttt | | 12:05 | 26 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | 16:14 | 99 / 140 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 8:44 | 59 / 143 |
| |
mountainous run | | dnf | | | |
Orient Show | | 21:28 | 96 / 197 |
| |
Swaziland | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Reykjavik | | dnf | | | |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 25:47 | 83 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | dnf | | | |
Ice short | 2 | 11:03 | 80 / 210 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
Ice Sprint | 2 | 11:19 | 62 / 207 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 30:23 | 164 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 14:37 | 93 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 11:25 | 8 / 222 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 31:32 | 41 / 74 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint departage courreurs | | 7:52 | 82 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
super course pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)norr shortlong | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | dnf | | | |
pour le vso de merl | | dnf | | | |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | | 75:50 | 53 / 94 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 21:09 | 138 / 233 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 38:43 | 66 / 103 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blackwood North | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Homysud | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fårup Skov sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:40 | 165 / 209 |
| |
| 4 | 26:10 | 152 / 209 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Kolmården forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Asplanchna | | dnf | | | |
Fragilaria | | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | | 57:55 | 115 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 41:45 | 125 / 180 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 31:00 | 166 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | dnf | | | |
SchoolSprint | | 23:54 | 123 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:46 | 216 / 315 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Everettwood - | 2 | 12:12 | 94 / 171 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | dnf | | | |