Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 42:42 | 70 / 386 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 29:10 | 161 / 572 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 20:03 | 183 / 504 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Terrain B | | dnf | | | |
Circle City Christmas night | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 56:42 | 23 / 145 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 29:51 | 74 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 27:02 | 97 / 201 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 20:28 | 50 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 23:35 | 34 / 106 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 6:21 | 50 / 159 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 50:47 | 67 / 171 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 11:20 | 87 / 167 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 20:07 | 87 / 179 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 30:34 | 47 / 80 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 20:41 | 77 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi | | 18:09 | 60 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 25:08 | 71 / 175 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | dnf | | | |
WYK sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mars Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 11:54 | 71 / 207 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 11:35 | 62 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 14:49 | 76 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 28:39 | 66 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 17:33 | 63 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 22:44 | 30 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | 18:27 | 73 / 201 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 12:36 | 30 / 110 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 32:02 | 76 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | 20:21 | 26 / 116 |
| |
Flat Grid | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | dnf | | | |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 17:16 | 30 / 120 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 28:39 | 66 / 190 |
| |
hee | | 23:38 | 67 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | 39:42 | 51 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 15:29 | 56 / 188 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 17:32 | 51 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E1 | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 21:57 | 93 / 225 |
| |
quicky | | 19:39 | 26 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 59:44 | 36 / 98 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:30 | 55 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 29:53 | 52 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 20:08 | 60 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 26:20 | 71 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 17:06 | 71 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 24:22 | 39 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 24:31 | 70 / 234 |
| |
Kålgårn | | 25:57 | 13 / 124 |
| |
Canada night middle | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | dnf | | | |
Foppa remade | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle dist. | | 30:25 | 25 / 102 |
| |
GrandForet | | dnf | | | |
Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 19:51 | 83 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 33:23 | 62 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 12:59 | 45 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | dnf | | | |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 32:57 | 59 / 127 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:52 | 76 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog-Long | | 64:30 | 43 / 96 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 26:24 | 45 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vorab | | 27:32 | 119 / 186 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 25:28 | 81 / 209 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 16:20 | 100 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Marathon] 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 15:50 | 106 / 249 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 21:28 | 94 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 60:04 | 47 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | dnf | | | |
Russian bear#3 | | 13:39 | 44 / 138 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 14:00 | 70 / 198 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 17:20 | 47 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 39:15 | 71 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 32:34 | 107 / 219 |
| |
swe-middle | | 23:54 | 86 / 216 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 21:32 | 63 / 206 |
| |
czech middle | | 33:14 | 102 / 212 |
| |
WOC 03 | | dnf | | | |
Pinar de Valladolid | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 29:43 | 60 / 239 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | dnf | | | |
International long distance comp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:28 | 63 / 195 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 14:14 | 63 / 204 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 21:34 | 49 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 13:15 | 97 / 241 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
SLAVIERO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 33:10 | 71 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:19 | 40 / 251 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 16:19 | 73 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 47:54 | 80 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 13:35 | 25 / 223 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
°Atractides (200th) | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 23:21 | 81 / 176 |
| |
Pagrenda south | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 17:43 | 90 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 29:42 | 44 / 139 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vezzena | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:42 | 68 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 38:16 | 59 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | dnf | | | |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:31 | 112 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 30:52 | 63 / 165 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 50:05 | 44 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:51 | 56 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 19:12 | 61 / 138 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 24:02 | 50 / 127 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | dnf | | | |
norwegian o-holidays | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Est | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 17:56 | 77 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 41:25 | 58 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 18:12 | 98 / 220 |
| |
°Chlamydomonas | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | dnf | | | |
Rnd tour LONG | | 39:15 | 30 / 60 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
Just4fun | | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 20:32 | 75 / 160 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 29:50 | 47 / 149 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 24:50 | 75 / 212 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | dnf | | | |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:05 | 83 / 251 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:16 | 86 / 226 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 21:42 | 91 / 192 |
| |
Technicale | | dnf | | | |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:37 | 116 / 249 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:40 | 64 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 15:46 | 52 / 225 |
| |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | | 14:07 | 33 / 72 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kjolen sprint | | 25:08 | 80 / 151 |
| |
°Sorastrum | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o end the season | | 19:31 | 66 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 18:55 | 79 / 138 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | dnf | | | |
TrentoCity | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 41:40 | 105 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 20:24 | 42 / 144 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 30:29 | 106 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 37:17 | 140 / 213 |
| |
warm-Up | | 14:26 | 61 / 139 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | dnf | | | |
Dune middle | | dnf | | | |
Island long | | 41:41 | 75 / 148 |
| |
Fast sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 26:49 | 117 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
fulton | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ermatown cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle night | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 16 Long | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 18:03 | 168 / 232 |
| |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 19:12 | 64 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:05 | 181 / 368 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
°Coleochaete | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 19:27 | 74 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Martins løype | | 19:14 | 51 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 13:23 | 134 / 216 |
| |
°Filinia | | dnf | | | |
SlumpPrologue | | 21:48 | 104 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 4:38 | 124 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:10 | 215 / 339 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marvins løybe | | dnf | | | |
world cup... | | 37:04 | 41 / 143 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | dnf | | | |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 32:47 | 125 / 167 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 12:22 | 94 / 159 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
essai | | 12:16 | 32 / 152 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 16:44 | 89 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 16:17 | 79 / 228 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 37:59 | 106 / 252 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 24:50 | 101 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 21:06 | 105 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 24:18 | 124 / 228 |
| |
Neoprenhåssååå | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lauterbornia | | 28:09 | 34 / 93 |
| |
door 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | dnf | | | |
WW Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Micro O | | 16:35 | 89 / 190 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
night | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 9:47 | 104 / 164 |
| |
Bodafors 2m Contours | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 16:56 | 124 / 220 |
| |
Funky | | 15:24 | 63 / 99 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 10:16 | 138 / 255 |
| |
vallinas mountain sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint | | 15:22 | 78 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | 24:17 | 72 / 143 |
| |
[Ocad] Venice | | dnf | | | |
OgdensFirstRace | | 34:30 | 58 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 31:28 | 27 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 16:08 | 71 / 190 |
| |
nuit | | 1:18 | 48 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 1:14 | 51 / 177 |
| |
sprint | | 11:24 | 63 / 118 |
| |
ormen | | 14:40 | 50 / 100 |
| |
Brachyura | | 28:15 | 29 / 87 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | dnf | | | |
Map | | 18:00 | 109 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | 51:47 | 38 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 39:15 | 70 / 128 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 26:52 | 97 / 200 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 29:16 | 70 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:07 | 99 / 277 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | 23:31 | 62 / 134 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 30:47 | 78 / 168 |
| |
sprint... | | 23:45 | 109 / 169 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:38 | 113 / 172 |
| |
crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
woc | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 2 | | 23:53 | 93 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 19:33 | 79 / 221 |
| |
Map | | 15:44 | 46 / 125 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | dnf | | | |
Testudinella | | dnf | | | |
Heliophrya | | dnf | | | |
Sippola | | 42:13 | 119 / 210 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 10:52 | 79 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | dnf | | | |
Halloween Map | | 7:09 | 96 / 180 |
| |
Øya | | 8:59 | 114 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 24:15 | 93 / 200 |
| |
map 2 | | dnf | | | |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
SaturdayCOMP | | dnf | | | |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 15:41 | 97 / 206 |
| |
Circles | | 13:32 | 128 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 19:12 | 76 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 6:16 | 88 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 30:21 | 159 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | dnf | | | |
Roxburyville to nono | | dnf | | | |
Great Braintree to tony | | 42:16 | 56 / 102 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 40:14 | 69 / 198 |
| |
The middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:33 | 133 / 205 |
| |
Faskally | 2 | 38:54 | 40 / 100 |
| |
Kunming. | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:06 | 90 / 152 |
| |
sprint précision 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 9:07 | 94 / 148 |
| |
Apartment race | | 18:37 | 79 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 17:44 | 89 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Céléon | | dnf | | | |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | 21:40 | 69 / 101 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | dnf | | | |
Quick sprint :q | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | dnf | | | |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 10:13 | 88 / 150 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
Gölen- Prologue | | dnf | | | |
course nono technique spéciale | | dnf | | | |
Ocad bute echelle courte | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet V | | dnf | | | |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 21:08 | 76 / 141 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Idre Vinter Comp | | 46:05 | 61 / 183 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
Butlerwick day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Alstad - Bodø | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
afa | | dnf | | | |
mountainous run | | dnf | | | |
Hopbyn 2 | | dnf | | | |
Orient Show | | dnf | | | |
Swaziland | | 24:40 | 79 / 154 |
| |
Reykjavik | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 36:30 | 119 / 233 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | dnf | | | |
Liponeura | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | 22:56 | 88 / 191 |
| |
klurig sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:50 | 58 / 133 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Klurig Bonus | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |