Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Henrik Andersson
Country:
Sweden
Club:
Bredaryds SOK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
175
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1
36:24
73 / 136
Bertelsmyrasen East III
23:59
83 / 115
Bertelsmyrasen East I
28:05
94 / 162
SlopeStyle
dnf
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle
52:59
76 / 123
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint
22:28
88 / 170
2
dnf
Hemossen3.5m
dnf
Hemossen2.5m
57:37
70 / 127
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long
48:49
55 / 112
CFEB 2014 sep E6
22:18
25 / 48
CFEB 2014 sep E1
27:40
41 / 74
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle
74:34
110 / 163
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint
14:22
63 / 179
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus
41:19
84 / 158
[OCAD] Hofwald
32:32
64 / 167
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT
22:27
76 / 176
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle
20:03
48 / 168
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint
18:20
128 / 216
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long
dnf
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint
19:10
57 / 223
[OCAD] Short Long
dnf
2
dnf
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro
dnf
Port el Cuero [Sprint]
21:41
108 / 222
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9
dnf
Craft cup Skien 2013
38:56
84 / 198
middle
38:13
84 / 162
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011
48:41
82 / 136
Roraima Sprint
21:55
104 / 163
2
13:41
58 / 218
°Geocentrophora
dnf
[Rnd] Safari-o!
dnf
[E2] Herbouilly, night
dnf
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve
26:29
124 / 198
Brignoles - Night urban sprint
10:55
79 / 239
Rowe Races - 3 of 3
30:35
99 / 173
2
30:35
116 / 208
3
dnf
Old Dogtrack Sprint
12:16
42 / 176
Disparalona II
dnf
sprint
9:29
65 / 164
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night
13:47
46 / 131
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3
14:31
91 / 220
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult
dnf
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue
8:46
102 / 255
Fantasy Sprint
dnf
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short
18:19
48 / 143
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1
19:10
104 / 190
nuit
1:15
33 / 107
sprint
9:19
29 / 118
2
8:26
9 / 169
ormen
18:00
63 / 100
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle
29:45
89 / 194
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh
dnf
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day
23:29
82 / 200
kikirace sprint2
dnf
kikirace sprint
27:11
60 / 147
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog
dnf
2
dnf
The Gardens Tale Intro2
dnf
sprint...
17:04
19 / 169
Sprint2
20:34
63 / 112
2
dnf
Sprint
dnf
LE MEGA SPRINT
1:32
98 / 172
2
1:13
51 / 358
race!
dnf
2
dnf
crazyisland
54:53
126 / 221
blåbærmåsan by night
30:03
68 / 135
Forest sprint 2
25:05
104 / 186
blåbærmåsan
dnf
Forest sprint
23:30
111 / 221
Map
16:00
51 / 125
Hard Challenge
dnf
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long
dnf
Glossiphonia
dnf
Heliophrya
dnf
Sprintn
15:27
70 / 160
Halloween Map
6:51
81 / 180
Øya
7:55
54 / 178
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint
dnf
Middle
21:35
59 / 94
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle
34:24
110 / 170
SundayCOMP -NIGHT
dnf
Sprint
20:17
47 / 119
SaturdayCOMP
dnf
FridayCOMP Prologue
17:51
111 / 206
sprint night
dnf
Circles
12:46
97 / 178
Sprint under the glacier
17:48
60 / 177
On the roof
8:08
17 / 123
123 middle
23:40
40 / 96
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta
5:16
46 / 183
Middle
20:46
66 / 127
[OCAD] Marchrace
16:25
82 / 215
Sprint map
19:01
30 / 204
Great Braintree to tony
46:14
64 / 102
Oskarshamn Night Short 1
dnf
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version
47:20
27 / 81
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version
dnf
[ocad] Homysud3
dnf
Sprint
12:20
7 / 205
Faskally
32:54
20 / 80
Sprint Ingalunda City.
14:08
34 / 112
sprint précision 2/2
23:53
40 / 93
sprint précision 1/2
16:29
46 / 138
Fantasy map
29:24
32 / 80
orient show por jean
7:57
38 / 82
Sprint tournois VSO
8:29
72 / 148
Matiesko fantasy cup E3
19:22
70 / 108
Apartment race
20:20
92 / 212
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint
15:21
52 / 169
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle
26:36
63 / 118
Céléon
13:58
23 / 135
Matiesko fantasy cup E2
26:21
70 / 122
Quick sprint :q
23:23
81 / 141
[Ocad] Nynäs middle
24:33
104 / 178
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe
30:42
63 / 159
Short sprint
14:57
78 / 118
[OCAD] Sprinta
9:56
73 / 150
Random sprint
16:45
58 / 116
Ojer 2.0 Middle
40:25
53 / 165
VSO (the real)
30:35
31 / 72
VSO
17:09
35 / 96
Gölen- Prologue
dnf
Ocad bute echelle courte
17:40
58 / 93
Lac Mariet V
dnf
sprint in Autrans to Noé
16:44
29 / 87
dnf
Random Sprint 2
9:57
36 / 142
Ojer Middle
25:38
57 / 167
Sprint
10:58
82 / 128
Rassonwood
18:11
93 / 134
1er essais OCAD pour VSO
16:47
74 / 118
Random Sprint
6:43
79 / 165
uyuukaka
dnf
Aldeno Sprint
12:31
21 / 131
VSO
17:27
79 / 101
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill
dnf
Neaton-Islands day 4
39:58
67 / 113
Neaton-Islands day 3
24:52
55 / 104
sprint! focus
25:50
63 / 121
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle
dnf
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night
dnf
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle
dnf
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint
22:32
91 / 214
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long
dnf
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint
22:21
97 / 227
Ocad Stubbmodalen
19:23
46 / 142
Ocad Selbuskogen
22:26
58 / 148
[Fantasy] Junne E2
43:59
59 / 122
Neaton-Islands day 2
9:23
64 / 149
Idre Vinter Comp
36:06
57 / 183
[Fantasy] Junne E1
48:00
94 / 161
Sprint-OL day 3/3
18:53
83 / 160
Sprint-OL day 2/3
28:58
111 / 172
Sprint-OL Day 1/3
dnf
2
dnf
Neaton-Islands day 1
21:36
97 / 169
Oshow
15:56
88 / 128
jole
dnf
Butlerwick day 3
21:08
74 / 113
Butlerwick day 2
36:14
79 / 104
Lac Mariet, night
dnf
Lac Mariet III
45:45
103 / 182
[OCAD] Kjölen
30:54
84 / 239
Lac Mariet II
34:38
73 / 173
Lac Mariet [ocad]
22:51
161 / 249
Butlerwick day 1
22:26
97 / 125
pour bubu
17:12
99 / 145
Hydrozetes
dnf
Polyphemus
38:47
40 / 80
Platycola
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.