Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Ptitem
Country:
France
Club:
NoTeamNow
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
198
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD] Small hill sprint
2
25:03
89 / 167
Kaleva Church Park O 2
12:54
145 / 223
Kaleva Church Park O 1
12:59
180 / 269
Sprint-O
dnf
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps
2
30:46
100 / 125
tricky short
dnf
600m Orienteering
7:57
106 / 161
Sprint
20:05
69 / 106
Sherman circle Sprint
dnf
Short Sprint
9:27
90 / 128
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1
17:31
111 / 145
2
dnf
Hot-Sprinten!
22:48
103 / 147
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD.
16:03
108 / 149
Short-distance
50:54
54 / 75
Sydney Sprints...NEW!!
42:56
49 / 90
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short
dnf
Norbio Sprint
24:12
89 / 115
SUgis Sprint
15:34
63 / 97
Little Haymarketville
21:31
81 / 130
newton gorge
34:54
51 / 67
Another OCAD-map
23:21
100 / 137
Pinky Sprint
8:00
45 / 129
Ski O sprint
dnf
2
26:37
71 / 175
Thomas Sprint 3
dnf
small island-sprint
15:18
80 / 121
South Kenrickford
63:03
57 / 77
froettmaninger berg - night
dnf
2
32:53
40 / 88
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long
dnf
straight
dnf
Random Sprint
11:05
86 / 128
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night
dnf
Ocad sprint/middle
55:05
112 / 144
Englewoodford Sprint 2
20:42
63 / 110
Høyås Night
dnf
Countrycross
18:22
110 / 122
Lotto
35:36
58 / 96
Chicken race
dnf
Wintertime middle
33:03
79 / 114
Where am I going?
dnf
Hell
dnf
Yellowground sprint
dnf
Thomas Sprint 2
10:03
126 / 143
A fight 4 seconds
29:31
39 / 83
Alewifefield Middle
44:56
51 / 64
Arborford 1
25:35
70 / 110
South Warrenborough (Ocad)
20:42
91 / 136
LW Sprint
9:18
62 / 129
OCAD8 map
20:26
103 / 143
Ocad: Sprint
27:13
98 / 124
Classic CB
dnf
Short Distance
dnf
Drummond Hill
dnf
SPRINT
dnf
Capenbergtown Sprint
12:59
60 / 101
OCAD Map: Park Sprint
26:27
94 / 155
Fulton Hill Sprint
14:52
98 / 125
Starsprint
17:27
94 / 141
kkkkkkkkkkk
21:57
107 / 175
1000m
12:47
48 / 119
Short
33:32
64 / 116
MTW Short
15:52
74 / 133
Sutherland Brook Night
dnf
Purple Sprint
13:27
52 / 106
kinbraefield day2
18:04
56 / 73
Foxtowne Reservation
65:26
49 / 76
LHB sprint 2
24:27
51 / 75
LHB sprint
15:35
94 / 112
kinbraefield
6:34
22 / 101
Highland Sprint
23:09
119 / 143
Stony
dnf
5,5k 27c
dnf
USV sprint
21:50
57 / 71
Walham II
dnf
Sprint
32:28
71 / 94
CCB-Short
dnf
Vulcano-Sprint
17:41
49 / 118
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4
17:13
66 / 107
Middle
35:55
75 / 96
Cambridgeville
32:41
43 / 84
Bare rock-Sprint
34:22
67 / 99
Snake
4:12
82 / 110
Litchfield Steeps
33:26
53 / 81
Tremontford
32:46
74 / 98
OCAD-Supersprint
5:37
59 / 136
Babcockford Day 1
dnf
Sprint Kinbrae
4:24
18 / 112
Wellingtonfield Middle
25:05
67 / 94
Waterland Sprint
21:52
78 / 136
Old Chelsea Park
dnf
SKB Sprint
19:13
53 / 91
Sprint
15:37
82 / 139
Old Chelsea Park Middle
29:40
51 / 65
weatern suckham
14:57
55 / 97
Griggsburg
dnf
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint
40:08
75 / 130
Edina Sprint
11:06
45 / 80
short sprint
11:04
76 / 100
Hillytown Reservior
34:50
107 / 126
autumn middle
dnf
North Mason
dnf
Sprint
13:49
43 / 92
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle
41:01
64 / 90
Sprint
12:48
50 / 96
Middle Norwoodville Heighst
dnf
Circle Hills Sprint
2
26:01
92 / 132
Mount Ermaberg National Park
15:24
98 / 111
Norwood Super Sprint
7:31
81 / 105
NF-sprint
8:19
69 / 118
middle
dnf
Central Cambridgetowne
dnf
Cheops (sprint)
13:39
85 / 120
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY
33:40
76 / 98
LABNES-Sarntal (real map)
31:52
91 / 134
Real map -[middle]
36:50
58 / 116
Salem Range
dnf
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2
17:47
78 / 126
Micro!!!
2
10:48
73 / 138
swimming sprint
dnf
Pomaria Sprint
2
15:13
68 / 118
Pomaria Super Sprint
10:27
85 / 112
Western Kenrickham
dnf
2
86:54
36 / 64
Furlow Sprint
13:08
82 / 111
Franklin State Forest - Short
dnf
Källstorp i Perstorp
25:50
49 / 82
2
18:50
36 / 114
Little Walpoleham Valley
58:51
51 / 74
Cambrigde
37:49
50 / 68
Southern Marshallburg Woods
25:11
60 / 92
allson
dnf
Sprint
20:36
63 / 79
15:17
47 / 88
28:11
75 / 87
19:03
74 / 100
OCAD Map: Open Fields
30:04
86 / 111
Tillman Middle
63:20
50 / 71
Long Race
75:34
41 / 52
Auburntown Sprint
19:28
81 / 101
Diamond Mine
20:03
95 / 135
Daylesford North
29:07
57 / 102
Karlstad
31:13
72 / 109
Short Distance
24:49
77 / 98
sprint
13:01
59 / 94
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2
20:19
57 / 108
sprint
36:34
59 / 71
great martin brook
42:12
50 / 82
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T
24:55
59 / 81
San Bernardino
dnf
!"#$%&/()=?
4:48
106 / 125
Sprint 2
24:34
37 / 85
Sprint 1
33:59
64 / 131
East Sayleswick SPRINT
18:55
104 / 125
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1
2
14:55
100 / 153
Short Middledistance
45:09
49 / 105
Kinbraewood Night Sprint
19:37
60 / 84
Middle Fulton
51:35
62 / 86
Selmawick
71:07
58 / 71
Old Fordham sprint
22:09
96 / 152
everett
26:44
80 / 103
Cosgrove Reservoir
47:18
67 / 100
central maldenburg
34:42
41 / 79
Shermantowne
52:02
68 / 99
Tillmanboro
dnf
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle
43:25
87 / 121
OCAD Map - Prologue
9:37
94 / 129
lyhyt sprintti
dnf
Sprint
dnf
Luther Sprint
dnf
Upper Erma
dnf
Real map test
36:59
83 / 108
Sherman Farm Middle Distance
32:26
53 / 69
Chelsean 2.4 km
23:57
31 / 43
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan
14:47
52 / 85
Israel
5:34
54 / 101
Horniwald
31:36
56 / 88
Noretjern Real map
dnf
Cederham Bluff
23:14
57 / 64
Fenwaytownwick sprint
dnf
Old Capenland Lake Day 3
105:26
37 / 49
Old Capenland Lake
37:06
59 / 69
Shawmut middle
dnf
Bryce's Flat
52:50
43 / 61
Blaafarverket_v3
dnf
Sprint, real map
68:25
75 / 111
Blaafarverket, real map!
2
dnf
Short and fun!
22:19
70 / 102
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 5 day
dnf
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro
42:39
56 / 82
2
dnf
3
dnf
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe)
2
dnf
3
34:36
79 / 120
An orienteering race:)
2
dnf
Mit, park o
2
26:26
85 / 119
Bristol
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.