Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Hassel South - Short | | 27:07 | 53 / 200 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 36:51 | 84 / 241 |
| |
Urberga - Intro | | 16:30 | 96 / 220 |
| |
Paimio middle | | 21:13 | 85 / 224 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | 2 | 46:08 | 84 / 246 |
| |
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | 2 | 31:54 | 104 / 215 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E3 | | 48:59 | 40 / 81 |
| |
Pineforest short | | 33:18 | 41 / 171 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | 2 | 30:32 | 137 / 238 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 33:28 | 58 / 114 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | 2 | 25:41 | 83 / 162 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | 2 | 36:20 | 60 / 120 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | 2 | 55:46 | 75 / 218 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | 2 | 37:45 | 55 / 147 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | 2 | 49:14 | 100 / 203 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | 2 | 37:47 | 59 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | 2 | 43:15 | 104 / 246 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | 2 | 28:52 | 93 / 189 |
| |
Percy1 | 2 | 31:58 | 17 / 95 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | 2 | 83:55 | 59 / 167 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | 2 | 25:56 | 66 / 229 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | 2 | 24:13 | 96 / 227 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | 2 | 46:55 | 71 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | 2 | 35:12 | 85 / 267 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | 2 | 66:03 | 68 / 149 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | 2 | 21:49 | 60 / 255 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | 2 | 38:33 | 61 / 158 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | 2 | 14:17 | 69 / 117 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | 2 | 21:17 | 78 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | 2 | 44:20 | 81 / 172 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 22:33 | 54 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | 2 | 12:14 | 36 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | 2 | 28:42 | 66 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | 23:13 | 17 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 28:07 | 54 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 12:55 | 54 / 157 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_5 | | 32:01 | 22 / 59 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 34:45 | 42 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 24:46 | 113 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 33:34 | 44 / 181 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | 2 | 20:43 | 28 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | 2 | 22:57 | 100 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | 2 | 17:16 | 71 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | 2 | 13:15 | 53 / 200 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | 2 | 18:45 | 48 / 182 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 40:06 | 55 / 130 |
| |
herbouilly north | | 16:07 | 28 / 121 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 23:32 | 48 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 37:28 | 58 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 45:46 | 20 / 95 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 9:03 | 27 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 24:07 | 154 / 222 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | 2 | 31:52 | 74 / 291 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | 2 | 28:24 | 49 / 195 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | 2 | 19:34 | 38 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | 2 | 30:10 | 67 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | 2 | 24:30 | 29 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | 2 | 27:51 | 184 / 318 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | 2 | 26:55 | 104 / 257 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | 2 | 11:21 | 21 / 172 |
| |
Shortdist night | 2 | 13:55 | 26 / 198 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | 2 | 24:59 | 26 / 163 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | 2 | 15:49 | 104 / 296 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | 2 | 28:30 | 62 / 236 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | 2 | 13:09 | 15 / 267 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | 2 | 21:42 | 64 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | 2 | 56:12 | 30 / 232 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 21:52 | 39 / 138 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 24:29 | 38 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 29:14 | 49 / 177 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 18:39 | 26 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 18:15 | 54 / 178 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | 2 | 35:07 | 75 / 263 |
| |
Rokke 2 | 2 | 24:51 | 40 / 192 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 15:40 | 30 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 13:43 | 28 / 191 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Middle | | 24:26 | 15 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 15:17 | 41 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 53:02 | 63 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | 2 | 24:35 | 87 / 260 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 24:58 | 29 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 33:23 | 57 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 32:14 | 44 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 26:16 | 13 / 147 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 15:30 | 48 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 14:53 | 23 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 41:16 | 54 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 25:25 | 30 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 34:04 | 26 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 20:21 | 17 / 127 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 9:41 | 93 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald | | 26:30 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | 27:21 | 12 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 23:04 | 61 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | | 55:45 | 19 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 17:01 | 75 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 14:44 | 100 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 39:05 | 22 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | 2 | 31:41 | 19 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 22:12 | 39 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 28:34 | 49 / 188 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | 2 | 52:45 | 23 / 126 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | 2 | 20:48 | 44 / 155 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | 2 | 34:59 | 63 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 34:59 | 38 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 38:21 | 54 / 249 |
| |
Crimea | 2 | 24:01 | 24 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | 2 | 24:05 | 18 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | 2 | 23:21 | 62 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | 2 | 62:07 | 24 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | 2 | 9:42 | 153 / 341 |
| |
Sandy ground | 2 | 45:12 | 37 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | 2 | 23:50 | 40 / 280 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | 2 | 13:11 | 30 / 320 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | 2 | 44:41 | 97 / 250 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | 2 | 31:37 | 59 / 228 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | 2 | 42:30 | 106 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | 2 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | 2 | 21:33 | 65 / 299 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:32 | 58 / 302 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | 2 | 33:45 | 103 / 254 |
| |
SlumpSprint | 2 | 16:06 | 70 / 326 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | 2 | 45:14 | 179 / 339 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | 2 | 18:09 | 117 / 472 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | 2 | 49:16 | 65 / 212 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | 2 | 31:35 | 142 / 364 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | 2 | 31:16 | 178 / 419 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 49:56 | 69 / 178 |
| |
Door 5 | 2 | 32:06 | 99 / 195 |
| |
door 8 | 2 | 21:29 | 92 / 313 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | 2 | 37:05 | 60 / 243 |
| |