Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 33:04 | 98 / 136 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 27:21 | 91 / 166 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E1 | | 36:56 | 48 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | 73:06 | 47 / 107 |
| |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 37:51 | 72 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 34:54 | 63 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 28:27 | 89 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 64:04 | 96 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 25:38 | 102 / 165 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 33:22 | 87 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 30:18 | 103 / 181 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 60:31 | 89 / 132 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 37:38 | 73 / 176 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 41:13 | 92 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 48:46 | 93 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 22:29 | 114 / 184 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 19:47 | 108 / 204 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 53:11 | 100 / 170 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | 51:39 | 54 / 111 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 26:20 | 104 / 165 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 11:58 | 104 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 48:13 | 101 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 96:10 | 75 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 20:31 | 127 / 228 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 55:33 | 76 / 122 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 40:12 | 94 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 32:31 | 94 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 50:58 | 154 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 38:59 | 97 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 35:48 | 124 / 182 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 42:57 | 149 / 224 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 46:47 | 102 / 271 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 40:24 | 95 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 27:48 | 133 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 46:20 | 114 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 41:41 | 94 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 30:38 | 153 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 21:53 | 143 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 38:23 | 115 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 28:17 | 119 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 38:13 | 112 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 33:42 | 116 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 35:52 | 79 / 184 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 54:13 | 85 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 27:19 | 78 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 29:05 | 126 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 51:49 | 65 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 37:16 | 89 / 204 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 60:27 | 67 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 35:19 | 97 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 26:40 | 105 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 19:07 | 173 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 23:34 | 138 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 36:29 | 138 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 41:59 | 98 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 20:51 | 98 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 33:32 | 92 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 50:44 | 95 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 21:03 | 72 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 38:40 | 118 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 35:24 | 93 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 23:00 | 133 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 33:24 | 96 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 42:27 | 104 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 25:31 | 106 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 40:09 | 84 / 197 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 11:19 | 94 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 26:42 | 71 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 30:17 | 58 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 54:50 | 90 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 33:35 | 137 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 42:06 | 109 / 212 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 18:11 | 126 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 54:11 | 107 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 129:10 | 60 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 63:40 | 113 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 35:18 | 58 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 38:53 | 138 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 41:22 | 74 / 133 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 25:00 | 101 / 196 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 29:44 | 66 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 54:45 | 108 / 183 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 50:22 | 75 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 44:39 | 120 / 188 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 50:22 | 101 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 75:51 | 101 / 249 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 36:47 | 129 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 38:00 | 110 / 283 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 37:51 | 151 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 29:43 | 43 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 58:01 | 97 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 25:05 | 125 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 42:33 | 82 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 34:23 | 144 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 55:18 | 97 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 23:16 | 140 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 43:33 | 93 / 168 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 32:57 | 104 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 39:17 | 120 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 71:23 | 63 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 20:04 | 105 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 37:15 | 80 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 30:57 | 81 / 182 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 12:41 | 113 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 15:24 | 148 / 255 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 84:38 | 82 / 148 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 23:59 | 124 / 191 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Shortdist ~ | | 34:07 | 119 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 42:34 | 110 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 48:57 | 107 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 41:37 | 95 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 34:36 | 126 / 252 |
| |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | 2 | 41:30 | 82 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | 85:08 | 77 / 157 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | 2 | 18:15 | 109 / 261 |
| |
Litchfieldton_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 34:56 | 104 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 31:55 | 125 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 68:48 | 60 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 52:31 | 58 / 137 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 41:34 | 118 / 217 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 73:36 | 92 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 23:59 | 121 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 28:01 | 125 / 202 |
| |