Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
michastr
Country:
Switzerland
Club:
OLG Chur
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
383
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint
dnf
Who's the best climber in CF?
3:01
14 / 128
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD]
16:25
54 / 130
Ocad Sprint
dnf
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2
22:58
62 / 126
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum
18:58
88 / 161
2
dnf
3
14:26
11 / 208
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
dnf
8
14:31
16 / 208
9
14:25
10 / 208
10
14:12
2 / 208
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short
dnf
Isfallet Antarctica (real map)
11:19
85 / 177
sprint tour [9]
dnf
OCAD: National Park (Classic)
dnf
Formel 1
7:13
48 / 152
Short Winter-race
28:09
38 / 129
OCAD- Eastern Gorge
dnf
Short experience
dnf
I`m Rich, Bitch!!!
dnf
Kenttown Cliffs
dnf
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1
dnf
Real map: Short sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
9:26
51 / 227
4
8:51
22 / 227
5
8:46
18 / 227
6
8:39
14 / 227
7
8:38
11 / 227
8
8:12
3 / 227
9
8:09
1 / 227
Park O Sprint
dnf
Sprint
dnf
Sprint-O
15:10
76 / 111
funmap
dnf
crazyrace
dnf
Easy Night Race
46:05
56 / 101
600m Orienteering
dnf
2
6:50
121 / 213
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
5:21
93 / 213
6
4:25
2 / 213
Bohman sprint
dnf
Walkerland Day 1
dnf
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint
dnf
super sprint
dnf
Sprint
dnf
OCAD-South Brisony Middle
dnf
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try
dnf
Sherman circle Sprint
dnf
Sherman Sprint
dnf
The Horror Race II
dnf
Ever Night
dnf
Real map from Tyrstugan!
dnf
OCAD-Alacia Short
24:58
93 / 146
Real Swiss Map Middel
35:53
55 / 145
The CF Relay: LEG 1
29:17
90 / 146
Sprint
15:46
79 / 106
Short Sprint
dnf
2
7:29
42 / 157
3
8:39
90 / 157
4
dnf
5
7:35
59 / 157
6
dnf
7
7:08
4 / 157
8
7:10
6 / 157
Revere State Park Day 1
dnf
Ocad-map
dnf
Real map: Short Sprint
dnf
2
11:40
124 / 209
sprint #2
dnf
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2
13:13
93 / 130
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1
19:21
119 / 145
Micr.o
12:54
42 / 129
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD.
dnf
Northern Walker Prolog
dnf
SPRINT!
24:16
82 / 98
2
dnf
3
13:22
55 / 112
4
12:02
10 / 112
5
11:52
3 / 112
viranda
dnf
CF SwissChamp Long
dnf
OCAD Map
11:31
70 / 114
LITCHFIELD Route choice
11:50
34 / 101
CF SwissChamp Night
dnf
SPrinT :D
dnf
2
dnf
3
10:24
72 / 129
Moraine Sprint, 2km
dnf
Sprint
dnf
Sprint on the intromap
6:37
73 / 90
short race
dnf
2
dnf
Short ocad
13:47
137 / 160
CF SwissChamp Sprint
20:56
85 / 125
OCAD Short distance.
dnf
Park-O
dnf
CF SwissChamp Middel
40:05
57 / 97
Strange OCAD Sprint
dnf
SUgis Sprint
15:39
64 / 97
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
13:39
57 / 110
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
12:23
22 / 110
8
12:15
15 / 110
9
12:17
17 / 110
10
12:42
36 / 110
11
11:50
3 / 110
Little Haymarketville
dnf
OCAD Map Sprint
13:00
58 / 144
2
12:11
45 / 168
3
11:24
11 / 168
4
12:28
60 / 168
5
11:09
3 / 168
6
11:21
9 / 168
7
11:11
4 / 168
8
11:11
4 / 168
Somerburg CliffS
dnf
Park
dnf
Pour vous faire chier !
7:21
143 / 168
Pinky Sprint
dnf
Ski O sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
dnf
small island-sprint
17:04
88 / 121
2
12:57
73 / 141
3
10:46
31 / 141
4
9:55
1 / 141
Sprint on the Intro Map
3:34
82 / 175
Random Sprint
10:55
85 / 128
Oldies-O
dnf
Ä som i äpple
dnf
Countrycross2
13:30
91 / 117
2
10:00
8 / 130
3
dnf
4
9:54
4 / 130
Countrycross
14:15
86 / 122
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
13:03
11 / 140
5
12:21
2 / 140
Lotto
dnf
The Hives Sprint
10:01
64 / 145
Where am I going?
dnf
Sprint
dnf
t
2
3:43
48 / 73
Yellowground sprint
12:11
93 / 136
2
11:15
50 / 147
3
12:02
94 / 147
4
11:09
39 / 147
Thomas Sprint 2
dnf
Bosbergen Short Sprint
dnf
Bosbergen Sprint
dnf
LW Sprint
13:50
110 / 129
2
10:13
106 / 145
3
9:15
57 / 145
4
9:32
88 / 145
5
9:12
48 / 145
6
9:09
34 / 145
7
9:06
23 / 145
Downy Sprint
dnf
Elefantmap
14:35
64 / 135
2
16:40
109 / 184
3
dnf
4
12:54
46 / 184
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
12:01
15 / 184
8
dnf
9
dnf
10
dnf
11
11:55
10 / 184
12
11:44
5 / 184
13
dnf
14
11:54
8 / 184
15
11:28
2 / 184
Ocad: Sprint
17:27
79 / 124
2
17:34
101 / 163
3
15:18
35 / 163
4
15:32
50 / 163
5
15:01
12 / 163
6
15:05
16 / 163
7
15:01
12 / 163
8
14:28
1 / 163
Hope Creek
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
25:53
52 / 231
6
17:44
20 / 231
7
14:18
8 / 231
8
13:59
3 / 231
9
14:17
7 / 231
10
13:22
1 / 231
SPRINT
dnf
OCAD Map: Park Sprint
dnf
Fulton Hill Sprint
dnf
Starsprint
dnf
kkkkkkkkkkk
dnf
1000m
2
dnf
Purple Sprint
dnf
LHB sprint
dnf
kinbraefield
dnf
2
7:35
100 / 123
Highland Sprint
dnf
Stony
dnf
Vulcano-Sprint
dnf
Bare rock-Sprint
33:13
62 / 99
OCAD-Supersprint
dnf
2
6:06
102 / 206
Babcockford Day 2
dnf
2
dnf
3
7:16
52 / 114
Sprint Kinbrae
2
dnf
3
5:09
93 / 137
4
4:23
12 / 137
5
4:23
12 / 137
short sprint
2
dnf
3
10:59
104 / 146
4
8:00
90 / 146
5
dnf
6
5:43
18 / 146
7
6:21
70 / 146
8
5:52
36 / 146
9
dnf
10
5:43
18 / 146
11
5:59
46 / 146
12
5:53
39 / 146
13
5:53
39 / 146
14
dnf
15
dnf
16
6:02
50 / 146
17
6:03
53 / 146
18
5:58
44 / 146
19
dnf
20
dnf
21
5:39
5 / 146
22
5:42
14 / 146
[Real Map]: Intro
9:29
51 / 89
Middle Norwoodville Heighst
11:15
78 / 101
Bosbergen Sprint
19:44
67 / 98
Circle Hills Sprint
dnf
Mount Ermaberg National Park
14:54
95 / 111
Norwood Super Sprint
7:31
81 / 105
2
dnf
NF-sprint
7:45
41 / 118
middle
82:17
22 / 63
Middle Norwoodville Heights
dnf
inverse lac
dnf
Ultra
dnf
Central Cambridgetowne
dnf
Cheops (sprint)
dnf
Tower Hill - Butterfly
19:16
56 / 99
Boytonberg
dnf
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY
dnf
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint
dnf
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint
23:23
83 / 119
Sprint (corrected)
dnf
LABNES-Sarntal (real map)
22:39
59 / 134
Wrenthamtowne long
dnf
Intro, new course
dnf
Sprint
23:41
26 / 64
Real map -[middle]
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
spr!nt 2
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
spr!nt
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
17:21
66 / 116
8
13:01
10 / 116
9
12:49
5 / 116
10
12:32
1 / 116
300m suunnistus
2:06
5 / 109
2
dnf
oops
dnf
Salem Range
29:06
46 / 89
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2
dnf
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1
dnf
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro
dnf
2
17:26
109 / 171
3
12:52
6 / 171
4
dnf
5
13:00
9 / 171
6
13:41
34 / 171
7
12:42
2 / 171
Micro!!!
9:09
38 / 98
Pomaria Sprint
19:35
71 / 96
Samouqueira
dnf
Pomaria Super Sprint
dnf
2
8:29
66 / 130
3
dnf
Furlow Sprint
dnf
Källstorp i Perstorp
dnf
.....!4
14:06
41 / 76
Arcegno
dnf
2
dnf
3
52:31
43 / 145
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
dnf
Southern Marshallburg Woods
dnf
classic distance
dnf
allson
2
dnf
Sprint
2
dnf
17:47
51 / 87
OCAD Map: Open Fields
2
24:15
70 / 152
3
dnf
Auburntown Sprint
2
dnf
Diamond Mine
2
dnf
Hultagölen
25:33
58 / 135
medwayville night sprint
2
18:58
38 / 72
Karlstad
28:59
63 / 109
Old Fordham sprint
dnf
2
dnf
Parcours sportif - day 1
23:10
90 / 127
central maldenburg
dnf
Cedarberg Reservation
dnf
Le lac sans fond-night
21:47
76 / 103
Le lac sans fond - sprint
21:46
85 / 135
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle
26:36
72 / 121
OCAD Map - Prologue
13:17
101 / 129
Sidney Sprint
33:39
56 / 72
Everett
14:47
42 / 64
Les Rivages du Rhone
dnf
Short distance
13:15
49 / 80
sprint 2
13:15
75 / 89
2
dnf
sprint
8:56
70 / 97
2
7:57
63 / 130
3
7:37
38 / 130
lyhyt sprintti
8:22
67 / 91
Pomariafield Farm
9:14
43 / 85
OCAD Map!
18:40
63 / 98
Somerfield Bluff Sprint
22:01
63 / 83
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1
dnf
Sprint
24:50
79 / 112
Luther Sprint
8:56
82 / 122
Central Charlestonwne
dnf
Ost Steinbachville
dnf
Sherman Pond
dnf
sprint collection 1
2
dnf
Northern Bowanfield River
62:55
51 / 77
Hooksetttonwick super sprint
2
8:48
85 / 126
Real map test
2
13:59
137 / 185
Horniwald
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
17:37
89 / 151
5
11:53
43 / 151
6
12:10
46 / 151
7
11:18
31 / 151
8
13:49
75 / 151
9
11:15
29 / 151
10
11:20
33 / 151
11
11:00
23 / 151
12
dnf
13
11:03
24 / 151
14
10:55
21 / 151
15
10:41
12 / 151
16
dnf
17
10:38
11 / 151
18
10:24
3 / 151
19
10:08
1 / 151
Sprint, real map
2
dnf
Arcegno Fixed
2
dnf
San Bernardino
2
29:08
129 / 179
MIT Sprint - new course
2
31:32
61 / 99
All races shown. View
recent
races.