Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
crazyisland-remade | | 60:51 | 113 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 25:47 | 133 / 152 |
| |
Easy | | 4:26 | 127 / 168 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | dnf | | | |
Martins løype | | 27:06 | 104 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 11:50 | 95 / 216 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 23:47 | 140 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 6:40 | 145 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 83:40 | 192 / 249 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 52:39 | 176 / 216 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | 2 | 39:28 | 210 / 419 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:41 | 38 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Langis Middle | | 24:46 | 13 / 160 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:22 | 26 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | 15:32 | 18 / 211 |
| |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 9:33 | 9 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 12:52 | 36 / 204 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 17:10 | 53 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 26:37 | 59 / 205 |
| |
Ardales sprint | 2 | 26:38 | 86 / 234 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | 2 | 14:24 | 111 / 238 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | 24:14 | 75 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 43:39 | 30 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | 2 | 19:11 | 56 / 146 |
| |
Contour Only | 2 | dnf | | | |
Here's the randoms 2 | | dnf | | | |
Here's the randoms! | | 38:27 | 27 / 69 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | 2 | 12:11 | 111 / 176 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 27:27 | 53 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | dnf | | | |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 15:28 | 61 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | 14:03 | 53 / 153 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 12:15 | 44 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 22:03 | 32 / 158 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 15:32 | 20 / 146 |
| |
RR | | 19:17 | 37 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 19:17 | 42 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | 44:26 | 38 / 175 |
| |
OCAD DELUXE | | 18:41 | 8 / 121 |
| |
OCAD fantasy - Streams | | 16:22 | 27 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 28:08 | 92 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 19:09 | 93 / 115 |
| |
Contour only | | 20:23 | 58 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | 2 | 28:27 | 59 / 248 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | 11:01 | 27 / 215 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:29 | 37 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:22 | 66 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 4:13 | 45 / 163 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:18 | 87 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | 2 | 15:50 | 17 / 143 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 13:45 | 47 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 25:13 | 29 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 15:37 | 110 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 23:08 | 52 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 7:38 | 8 / 134 |
| |
OCAD Night Mosaren south | | 42:06 | 42 / 114 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 29:38 | 87 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stratton Thicket Sprint 1 | | 23:57 | 57 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 18:37 | 39 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 11:48 | 109 / 210 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:47 | 88 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 16:23 | 31 / 134 |
| |
:D:D:D | | 42:27 | 18 / 59 |
| |
benjis sprint | | 11:35 | 35 / 140 |
| |
SpRiNt? | | 11:34 | 59 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | dnf | | | |
Townmiddle Day 2 | | 25:25 | 8 / 51 |
| |
3-Day Townmiddle, day 1 | | 40:16 | 23 / 53 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 17:02 | 63 / 227 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 9:17 | 55 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | dnf | | | |
My First OCAD | | 9:40 | 58 / 180 |
| |
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint | | 23:43 | 45 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 19:28 | 163 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 12:53 | 15 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | 2 | 32:01 | 70 / 228 |
| |
Quincytown short | | 16:47 | 16 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 16 | | 14:42 | 28 / 115 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Mix | | 33:50 | 37 / 174 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | 16:42 | 20 / 129 |
| |
Walking The Winter Wonder Land | | 39:33 | 32 / 79 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 22:58 | 75 / 182 |
| |
nice race :) | | 28:44 | 21 / 91 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 27:14 | 98 / 220 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 27:00 | 37 / 107 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 9:13 | 126 / 233 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Second | | 34:08 | 26 / 104 |
| |
DiHaSh First | | 29:11 | 24 / 92 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 4:56 | 24 / 179 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 20:16 | 22 / 141 |
| |
random | | 19:47 | 11 / 68 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 10:55 | 26 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 11:33 | 52 / 154 |
| |
Quincytown sprint | | 13:58 | 49 / 109 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 19:25 | 78 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 10:54 | 134 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | 19:00 | 17 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] goldrush | | 28:18 | 43 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 18:22 | 32 / 133 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 13:27 | 63 / 161 |
| |
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe | | 20:18 | 43 / 153 |
| |
Krace | | 23:33 | 12 / 84 |
| |
Plymouth South | | 35:28 | 25 / 61 |
| |
Plymouth North | | 18:16 | 24 / 79 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 4:06 | 52 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 19:56 | 26 / 172 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:55 | 73 / 239 |
| |
just playing | | 14:40 | 2 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | dnf | | | |
OCAD S Mosaren fixed cliffs? | | dnf | | | |
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe | | 28:02 | 40 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] day3 [short2] | | 17:41 | 25 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 18:30 | 76 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:43 | 84 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 15:20 | 62 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD]Kleivstua | | 28:13 | 85 / 180 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 15:02 | 100 / 159 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | 20:39 | 45 / 93 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:46 | 11 / 89 |
| |
The glory of Nysse! | | 28:07 | 20 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 13:31 | 80 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | | 12:06 | 50 / 186 |
| |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 18:00 | 31 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | 19:10 | 24 / 96 |
| |
Hill Sprint 3 | | 21:30 | 44 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | 21:18 | 20 / 172 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [31] | | 12:51 | 26 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [30] | | 18:25 | 23 / 71 |
| |
Finntroll short | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Slayer sprint | | 16:10 | 41 / 111 |
| |
Devils Hill New Sprint | | 16:54 | 42 / 147 |
| |
Brage sprint #1 | | 10:28 | 24 / 115 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | 17:11 | 48 / 104 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 21:41 | 115 / 229 |
| |
Ashland Reservation... | | 47:33 | 22 / 48 |
| |
Pelimies2 | | 25:45 | 16 / 78 |
| |
Pelimies1 | | 32:50 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | 13:36 | 32 / 89 |
| |
Tom/PK 3days | | 18:08 | 14 / 65 |
| |
| | 15:13 | 15 / 75 |
| |
Highland Sprint 10 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 9 | | 14:43 | 28 / 76 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | 14:21 | 31 / 84 |
| |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 16:30 | 35 / 113 |
| |
W. Rehoboth Farm Short/Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE! | 2 | 39:06 | 31 / 75 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 5 (NIGHT) | | 19:07 | 9 / 55 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | 14:55 | 35 / 117 |
| |
Good Night | | 33:32 | 15 / 50 |
| |
Tom-Carls hilly sprint #4 | | 31:56 | 18 / 47 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 10:18 | 40 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 8:14 | 45 / 185 |
| |
Highland Sprint 6 | | 14:32 | 38 / 108 |
| |
Ultra-Long | | 106:41 | 21 / 80 |
| |
The Real Big Night | | dnf | | | |
3 Days: Race 1 | | 17:26 | 56 / 96 |
| |
The Big NIGHT | | 19:20 | 27 / 65 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3) | | 41:26 | 69 / 147 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | 21:13 | 25 / 213 |
| |
Feild 3 Days-day 1 | | 10:15 | 33 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 10:15 | 35 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | 10:15 | 35 / 151 |
| |
4 COLOR LAND | | 13:37 | 54 / 139 |
| |
sprint-NM 2007 terrain | | dnf | | | |
Tremont Sprint | | 14:53 | 47 / 122 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | 12:23 | 36 / 145 |
| |
sprint tour [best] | | 14:29 | 33 / 148 |
| |
sprint tour [27] | | 17:51 | 24 / 67 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 10:34 | 109 / 152 |
| |
sprint tour [26] | | 19:05 | 25 / 67 |
| |
sprint tour [25] | | 17:49 | 20 / 72 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 8:48 | 124 / 169 |
| |
sprint tour [24] | | 17:32 | 35 / 79 |
| |
sprint tour [23] | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [22] | | 19:19 | 37 / 103 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 19:09 | 97 / 152 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [that one] | | 11:35 | 54 / 130 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 16:15 | 35 / 180 |
| |
route sprint [i'm back] | | dnf | | | |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 20:22 | 105 / 214 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 14:44 | 54 / 163 |
| |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 14:58 | 40 / 207 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 14:33 | 64 / 134 |
| |
| | 27:10 | 90 / 175 |
| |
Exotic Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Graythwaite Test | | 16:14 | 71 / 198 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 9:20 | 33 / 294 |
| |
cflinks.moo.no | | dnf | | | |
Map Memory | | 13:57 | 27 / 192 |
| |
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:19 | 30 / 86 |
| |
Little Boston | | 17:42 | 45 / 121 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | 23:47 | 30 / 174 |
| |
Openlanded Sprint | | 23:09 | 40 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 22:01 | 14 / 64 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 11:17 | 89 / 206 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:36 | 104 / 184 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 9:26 | 52 / 148 |
| |
fast middle | | 26:07 | 6 / 88 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #5 | | 18:52 | 26 / 69 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 16:55 | 49 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | 18:52 | 32 / 96 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 19:37 | 39 / 112 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #1 | | 26:18 | 37 / 110 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Middle 1 | | 37:08 | 64 / 156 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | dnf | | | |
Open Hills 2 | | 16:44 | 81 / 132 |
| |
White Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
White Sprint | | 32:37 | 41 / 109 |
| |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | 17:13 | 38 / 131 |
| |
Islands in the sky | | dnf | | | |
Sprint OCAD | | 15:44 | 67 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 24:44 | 20 / 138 |
| |
Amazing Race | | 22:41 | 21 / 120 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 6:57 | 65 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 27:15 | 46 / 130 |
| |
3.9km race | | 28:48 | 45 / 81 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | 9:23 | 48 / 103 |
| |
Rehoboth Pond | | 24:12 | 31 / 88 |
| |
The 4 SEASONS | | 30:57 | 42 / 60 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | 11:16 | 37 / 89 |
| |
| | 17:02 | 27 / 82 |
| |
| | 14:14 | 71 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:07 | 38 / 88 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 14:58 | 71 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:12 | 65 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:09 | 80 / 331 |
| |
| 3 | 3:06 | 291 / 331 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 13:56 | 53 / 88 |
| |
Steep Sprint! | 2 | 25:31 | 24 / 88 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 12:48 | 62 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 22:25 | 88 / 124 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 14:04 | 64 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 7:14 | 165 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 4:12 | 59 / 402 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 8:54 | 67 / 135 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:35 | 68 / 127 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:48 | 34 / 135 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | | 19:42 | 23 / 111 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:00 | 10 / 172 |
| |
MiddleCL | | dnf | | | |
Emraford | | 36:31 | 46 / 111 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 15:41 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 14:41 | 38 / 134 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | 2 | 29:02 | 46 / 120 |
| |
Sprint land 3 | | 22:49 | 54 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 13:25 | 35 / 149 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | dnf | | | |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | 23:48 | 60 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 17:57 | 23 / 167 |
| |
SPRINT | | 9:59 | 59 / 165 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 13:37 | 35 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour Final | | 20:17 | 37 / 86 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #2 | | 25:50 | 48 / 90 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 23:56 | 51 / 153 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 13:57 | 58 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 20:40 | 63 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 39:25 | 44 / 114 |
| |
Southern Wrentham Day 1 | | 20:12 | 49 / 110 |
| |
West Beaverland Sprint 2 | | 17:00 | 28 / 88 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 15:58 | 65 / 129 |
| |
Crawling up a hill | | 26:57 | 58 / 112 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 15:37 | 35 / 133 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) | | 44:19 | 48 / 170 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 8:41 | 103 / 269 |
| |
steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
Sprint:) | | 15:38 | 73 / 219 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 16:52 | 59 / 267 |
| |
Middle-distance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gunstock Middle | | 35:57 | 27 / 122 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | 10:31 | 35 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 10:50 | 49 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 11:04 | 57 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 12:59 | 75 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 13:26 | 102 / 199 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 2] | | 16:25 | 51 / 87 |
| |
sprint tour [remember me 1] | | 17:39 | 46 / 110 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 26:45 | 129 / 207 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 1 | | 19:01 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:36 | 176 / 241 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 31:59 | 73 / 201 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 31:43 | 48 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 18:25 | 65 / 101 |
| |
Random Short | | 28:55 | 42 / 70 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | 22:32 | 28 / 116 |
| |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 24:58 | 31 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 23:29 | 41 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 12:29 | 92 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 34:23 | 43 / 95 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | 62:57 | 21 / 69 |
| |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 8:01 | 34 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:48 | 43 / 120 |
| |
sprint #2 | | 14:52 | 33 / 92 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 14:40 | 55 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:35 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 14:30 | 67 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:40 | 9 / 104 |
| |
Swim Option | | dnf | | | |
Micr.o | | 12:11 | 29 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 20:18 | 71 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 11:38 | 37 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Long | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 12:03 | 50 / 133 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | 48:52 | 25 / 78 |
| |
random middle | | 33:49 | 37 / 89 |
| |
Short-distance | | 30:48 | 36 / 75 |
| |
SPRINT! | | 12:19 | 19 / 98 |
| |
north | | 16:09 | 33 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | 33:12 | 5 / 90 |
| |
viranda | | 12:50 | 14 / 43 |
| |
Sprint on the Island | | 25:09 | 18 / 82 |
| |
viranda | | 12:48 | 24 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Map: CF Edit Demo | | 37:17 | 27 / 77 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Long | | 38:02 | 33 / 76 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | | 17:49 | 76 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | 28:34 | 25 / 88 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | 40:33 | 18 / 69 |
| |
Capen Bluff :D | | 28:14 | 52 / 101 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | 56:38 | 58 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 25:56 | 49 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:35 | 75 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 14:32 | 88 / 101 |
| |
middle | | 29:38 | 20 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 20:50 | 71 / 128 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middledistance! | | 41:54 | 12 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | 14:59 | 28 / 72 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | 37:03 | 42 / 70 |
| |
Medeldistans | | 45:47 | 10 / 42 |
| |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 34:07 | 3 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 9:12 | 13 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | 16:42 | 11 / 90 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 22:17 | 53 / 131 |
| |
Sprint | | 5:30 | 27 / 73 |
| |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:27 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | 33:48 | 34 / 89 |
| |
Northern Walpolewood | | 9:02 | 39 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:31 | 22 / 55 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:43 | 57 / 90 |
| |
Gunstock | | 16:01 | 17 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | 54:11 | 30 / 64 |
| |
Springa fort som fan | | dnf | | | |
Spring fort som fan | | 22:03 | 21 / 77 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 18:35 | 26 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 13:07 | 34 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:16 | 44 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 18:54 | 36 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 19:28 | 40 / 115 |
| |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 17:22 | 18 / 83 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | | 36:32 | 6 / 113 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 17:25 | 26 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | 13:13 | 32 / 124 |
| |
Park-O | | 19:33 | 19 / 81 |
| |
W Pomariatown | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:57 | 55 / 104 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | dnf | | | |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | 39:11 | 52 / 97 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | 19:50 | 66 / 190 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Middle | | 38:58 | 36 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:13 | 16 / 103 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 12:14 | 13 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 15:04 | 45 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 12:23 | 44 / 144 |
| |
middle | | 64:38 | 22 / 73 |
| |
Somerburg CliffS | | 82:26 | 46 / 89 |
| |
Park | | 17:31 | 20 / 98 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 5:05 | 97 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 5:00 | 116 / 231 |
| |
old halifax | | 19:13 | 7 / 80 |
| |
newton gorge | | 29:53 | 23 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 20:04 | 31 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski O sprint | | 23:15 | 27 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 27:19 | 63 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 11:12 | 36 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | dnf | | | |
ShortDist | | 27:26 | 12 / 67 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | 30:26 | 26 / 77 |
| |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:29 | 59 / 175 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 58:45 | 33 / 79 |
| |
straight | | 40:55 | 22 / 86 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:17 | 19 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | | 45:22 | 51 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | dnf | | | |
Ä som i äpple | | dnf | | | |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 28:04 | 30 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | 79:00 | 30 / 52 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 17:19 | 8 / 110 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 10:02 | 46 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 10:23 | 33 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 13:41 | 54 / 122 |
| |
long distance | | 74:23 | 31 / 58 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 22:01 | 68 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | 45:18 | 39 / 67 |
| |
Run to the hills | | 39:12 | 18 / 119 |
| |
Lotto | | 28:19 | 36 / 96 |
| |
Chicken race | | 47:30 | 21 / 62 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 28:57 | 36 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:33 | 25 / 122 |
| |
Random Middle | | 53:59 | 31 / 61 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 13:03 | 62 / 100 |
| |
short run | | 13:14 | 17 / 83 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 16:41 | 115 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | 58:28 | 26 / 60 |
| |
Middle | | 35:16 | 13 / 78 |
| |
Hell | | 46:43 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:33 | 25 / 112 |
| |
West Med Wood | | 32:05 | 16 / 64 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 11:00 | 26 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:47 | 56 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | 28:32 | 36 / 83 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:04 | 59 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | 23:13 | 62 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 25:09 | 59 / 105 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | | 31:54 | 43 / 105 |
| |
Central Mason Double North | | 20:09 | 40 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 21:50 | 51 / 95 |
| |
Short | | 38:58 | 34 / 80 |
| |
Alewifefield Middle | | 34:26 | 30 / 64 |
| |
Hard Night race | | 35:16 | 20 / 62 |
| |
Arborford 1 | | 21:01 | 53 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 20:24 | 28 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 17:40 | 21 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:11 | 40 / 129 |
| |
WOC tr. map classic distance | | 99:41 | 27 / 73 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 29:10 | 31 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 20:33 | 63 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 10:48 | 77 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 12:37 | 21 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 20:27 | 31 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | dnf | | | |
LHB Short | | dnf | | | |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 17:01 | 48 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 11:46 | 5 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 15:47 | 51 / 124 |
| |
Middle | | 30:42 | 41 / 62 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:35 | 55 / 86 |
| |
Classic CB | | 98:13 | 9 / 49 |
| |
Short CB | | 45:56 | 33 / 84 |
| |
Short Distance | | 47:59 | 21 / 52 |
| |
Brighamberg | | 20:23 | 20 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | 15:16 | 21 / 92 |
| |
Drummond Hill | | dnf | | | |
Hope Creek | | 21:36 | 19 / 160 |
| |
Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 16:43 | 44 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:47 | 53 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 13:50 | 38 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 20:38 | 49 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 13:40 | 37 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 40:44 | 47 / 82 |
| |
GW Middle | | 20:03 | 37 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 14:11 | 63 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 12:05 | 46 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 19:39 | 38 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 24:07 | 39 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 17:51 | 30 / 99 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 25:42 | 45 / 81 |
| |
....southern waltham.... | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 10:00 | 37 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 8:43 | 61 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 10:44 | 59 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 15:49 | 15 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 16:52 | 22 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Boystonland | | 14:57 | 25 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | 38:43 | 36 / 84 |
| |
1000m | | 12:04 | 40 / 119 |
| |
Short | | 25:33 | 37 / 116 |
| |
long middle distance | | 53:34 | 30 / 73 |
| |
middle | | 31:02 | 32 / 88 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 | | 32:06 | 34 / 83 |
| |
MTW Short | | 14:59 | 55 / 133 |
| |
Sutherland Brook Night | | 71:49 | 16 / 54 |
| |
Purple Sprint | | 12:46 | 44 / 106 |
| |
Eastern Warren Long/Middle | | 58:13 | 22 / 55 |
| |
kinbraefield day2 | | 10:38 | 33 / 73 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 52:27 | 23 / 76 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | 16:03 | 31 / 75 |
| |
LHB sprint | | 11:13 | 62 / 112 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 6:31 | 12 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 11:24 | 32 / 143 |
| |
Stony | | 32:33 | 12 / 70 |
| |
long distance course | | 49:58 | 26 / 48 |
| |
USV sprint | | 14:54 | 21 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:05 | 53 / 73 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 22:17 | 48 / 94 |
| |
Waltham | | dnf | | | |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 17:28 | 45 / 118 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 12:06 | 20 / 107 |
| |
Middle | | 28:43 | 44 / 96 |
| |
Cambridgeville | | 21:43 | 24 / 84 |
| |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 29:09 | 19 / 99 |
| |
Snake | | 3:47 | 24 / 110 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | 28:21 | 42 / 81 |
| |
Tremontford | | 15:20 | 12 / 98 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 4:52 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Babcockford Day 4 | | 14:42 | 28 / 83 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | | 8:59 | 18 / 90 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | | 8:14 | 62 / 100 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | | 7:19 | 17 / 93 |
| |
Brookline | | 34:37 | 31 / 70 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 4:23 | 11 / 112 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 20:55 | 28 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 19:44 | 44 / 136 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | 11:24 | 28 / 76 |
| |
SKB Sprint | | 16:32 | 12 / 91 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old Chelsea Park Middle | | 25:53 | 29 / 65 |
| |
Sidney Sprints, Course 03 | | 26:11 | 18 / 48 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:00 | 30 / 93 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 20:11 | 78 / 97 |
| |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 26:56 | 32 / 130 |
| |
EAF Sprint | | 12:27 | 59 / 79 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | 10:17 | 19 / 80 |
| |
short sprint | | 10:57 | 74 / 100 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 12:42 | 61 / 89 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 17:40 | 51 / 126 |
| |
Hudson Middle | | 29:35 | 12 / 73 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | 29:38 | 40 / 83 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 12:27 | 57 / 93 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 23:45 | 47 / 123 |
| |
m!ddle | | 41:13 | 37 / 56 |
| |
autumn middle | | 34:29 | 22 / 68 |
| |
North Mason | | 51:46 | 34 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 12:00 | 22 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 28:14 | 35 / 90 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:42 | 27 / 96 |
| |
Kinbareaville Purchase | | 110:35 | 20 / 42 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 8:48 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 22:08 | 75 / 98 |
| |
middle | | 63:57 | 21 / 60 |
| |
Circle Hills Sprint | | dnf | | | |
wellington | | 11:49 | 17 / 90 |
| |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 12:41 | 52 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 27:44 | 22 / 66 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | 58:08 | 31 / 60 |
| |
middle | | 58:53 | 29 / 65 |
| |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:32 | 41 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:35 | 14 / 118 |
| |
middle | | 60:14 | 16 / 63 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 30:02 | 26 / 74 |
| |
inverse lac | | 52:15 | 57 / 66 |
| |
Ultra | | 24:32 | 43 / 69 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | 35:46 | 57 / 86 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 12:43 | 70 / 120 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 19:44 | 63 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 27:26 | 32 / 78 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:18 | 55 / 120 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 28:41 | 64 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 18:49 | 26 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:29 | 79 / 177 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 11:04 | 50 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 22:45 | 60 / 134 |
| |
graftonland | | 44:14 | 12 / 63 |
| |
Intro, new course | | 21:57 | 46 / 75 |
| |
Oakford Longish Middle | | 46:08 | 24 / 44 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | 44:24 | 30 / 53 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tillman Long | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Real map -[middle] | | 31:11 | 33 / 116 |
| |
spr!nt 2 | | 15:22 | 48 / 74 |
| |
spr!nt | | 15:18 | 38 / 80 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 2:05 | 3 / 109 |
| |
Sao Torpes | | 41:33 | 40 / 60 |
| |
oops | | 3:40 | 28 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 3:38 | 30 / 116 |
| |
Bristolberg National Preserve | | 95:42 | 18 / 46 |
| |
Salem Range | | 27:46 | 29 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 61:13 | 33 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 16:58 | 75 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | 2 | 7:47 | 25 / 138 |
| |
swimming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | | 13:21 | 31 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 16:48 | 30 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 8:17 | 55 / 112 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Kenrickham | | 78:10 | 29 / 58 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 11:32 | 51 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 15:56 | 40 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 16:44 | 51 / 105 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | 2 | 17:59 | 24 / 114 |
| |
.....!4 | 2 | 15:11 | 58 / 90 |
| |
Arcegno | | 68:05 | 50 / 99 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | 2 | 40:32 | 43 / 87 |
| |
Cambrigde | 2 | 34:32 | 46 / 76 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | 2 | 16:55 | 26 / 107 |
| |
classic distance | 2 | 81:44 | 31 / 63 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 14:34 | 36 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 21:24 | 34 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 14:52 | 51 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 16:10 | 12 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 14:30 | 83 / 118 |
| |
Tillman Middle | 2 | 37:17 | 43 / 83 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | 57:04 | 19 / 77 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 25:02 | 55 / 135 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 11:07 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Park-O | 2 | 17:49 | 26 / 115 |
| |
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\ | 2 | dnf | | | |
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T | 2 | 17:34 | 16 / 98 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | 2 | 20:33 | 42 / 133 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | 2 | 3:44 | 102 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | 3:28 | 24 / 167 |
| |
WWR Short | 2 | 25:07 | 45 / 102 |
| |
WWR Sprint | 2 | 9:39 | 30 / 141 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | 2 | 11:25 | 30 / 139 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | 2 | 16:00 | 111 / 153 |
| |
Short Middledistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
estern chestnutville | 2 | 18:17 | 7 / 89 |
| |
Great Pembrokes revenge | 2 | 20:43 | 78 / 103 |
| |
Short night sprint | 2 | 17:13 | 47 / 85 |
| |
Old Fordham sprint | | 22:12 | 97 / 152 |
| |
Old Fordham long | | 40:37 | 45 / 88 |
| |
everett | 2 | 20:10 | 67 / 110 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | 2 | 14:05 | 43 / 133 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | 2 | 17:50 | 13 / 155 |
| |
Night Sprint | 2 | 22:12 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | 2 | 14:20 | 51 / 117 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | 2 | 18:13 | 64 / 156 |
| |
Shermantowne | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle | 2 | 21:26 | 23 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | 2 | 6:39 | 15 / 174 |
| |
Island race | 2 | 27:44 | 16 / 108 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | | 6:54 | 55 / 91 |
| |
Pomariafield Farm | | 9:40 | 55 / 85 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | 2 | 7:34 | 61 / 145 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:01 | 75 / 112 |
| |
Luther Sprint | | 8:02 | 73 / 122 |
| |
Northern Bowanfield River | | 54:39 | 43 / 77 |
| |
The newbie race | | dnf | | | |