Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Terrain B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Super short series 2 | | 12:39 | 83 / 102 |
| |
Super short series 1 | | 19:05 | 91 / 111 |
| |
dunas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-02-15 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | 206:34 | 69 / 101 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 87:38 | 104 / 139 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | | 35:09 | 68 / 106 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
Poble de Lillet Nocturna | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-02-01 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | 98:13 | 88 / 125 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | 243:25 | 66 / 108 |
| |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | 68:58 | 93 / 127 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 74:46 | 84 / 114 |
| |
Desert du Carlit day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-01-15 | | dnf | | | |
Brainfartland Open | | dnf | | | |
Tour de la IKHP #3 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 135:56 | 100 / 133 |
| |
island of carlit | | 99:52 | 79 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | 123:38 | 69 / 137 |
| |
CFEB 2018-12-15 | | dnf | | | |
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 | | 106:37 | 58 / 97 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi night | | 209:35 | 53 / 77 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 2 | | 107:05 | 68 / 95 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-12-09 | | 144:30 | 63 / 99 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | 116:01 | 70 / 103 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | 226:38 | 82 / 130 |
| |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | | 69:58 | 51 / 100 |
| |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | 89:35 | 76 / 108 |
| |
Edited Random | | dnf | | | |
Lielstraupe 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-12-01 | | dnf | | | |
Fun sprint | | dnf | | | |
lielstraupe | | dnf | | | |
Northern Winthrop Middle | | 81:27 | 37 / 57 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #1 | | 75:59 | 56 / 88 |
| |
Central Pembrokeville Night | | dnf | | | |
Kukuljärvi II | | 146:51 | 52 / 74 |
| |
Greycliffordwood | | 112:35 | 37 / 58 |
| |
Kukuljärvi | | 134:21 | 62 / 96 |
| |
Ski o | | 55:09 | 42 / 76 |
| |
Käringsund middle | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | 316:10 | 59 / 88 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-11-15 | | 152:11 | 42 / 66 |
| |
Luco Aragon | | 103:22 | 58 / 79 |
| |
Nipfjället|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo middle 2 | | 88:05 | 72 / 104 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | 237:01 | 67 / 103 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 113:13 | 89 / 110 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | 63:21 | 70 / 102 |
| |
Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 3 short | | 43:05 | 82 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 43:48 | 51 / 99 |
| |
kikirace3 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace1 | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:05 | 129 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 52:07 | 128 / 199 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle | | 162:45 | 59 / 76 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | 66:34 | 84 / 123 |
| |
Venice race sprint | | 156:04 | 44 / 70 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | 139:12 | 58 / 88 |
| |
Lewes Lake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:03 | 137 / 289 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest night | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 140:44 | 70 / 110 |
| |
Western Wollasland - Middle | | 58:38 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Sprint Italian Championship | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 147:19 | 82 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-09-15 | | dnf | | | |
sprint2night | | dnf | | | |
Sikovuori II | | 77:47 | 74 / 106 |
| |
Sikovuori | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
race9 | | 126:04 | 38 / 56 |
| |
Nice fast run | | 67:28 | 18 / 64 |
| |
short but hard | | 104:00 | 36 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-01 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget night 2 | | 86:56 | 47 / 68 |
| |
Björköby middle 4 | | 100:28 | 59 / 93 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 80:45 | 79 / 100 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 95:05 | 45 / 72 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 116:02 | 85 / 114 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 195:55 | 41 / 72 |
| |
Esten boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | dnf | | | |
Levico Terme | | dnf | | | |
Tropical night | | dnf | | | |
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff | | 197:53 | 21 / 46 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-08-01 | | 128:24 | 29 / 61 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle3 | | dnf | | | |
Woman | | 38:40 | 46 / 76 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 163:23 | 32 / 58 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Ekelinniemi night | | 131:15 | 34 / 55 |
| |
Ekelinniemi long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 119:48 | 63 / 103 |
| |
Aatsajoki Night | | dnf | | | |
Aatsajoki | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly middle 3 | | 111:28 | 61 / 101 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
Fageda | | 88:15 | 68 / 97 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre est | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gtlendjik-midle | | dnf | | | |
Gelendjik | | dnf | | | |
Hedberget Middledistance | | 76:01 | 54 / 83 |
| |
Reposärkät night 2 | | 121:04 | 45 / 77 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 3 | | 131:41 | 69 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2018-06-15 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | dnf | | | |
mapWOC03sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala long | | 152:04 | 63 / 77 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | 82:28 | 84 / 123 |
| |
CFEB 2018-06-01 | | dnf | | | |
Rasos | | dnf | | | |
Race 500 | | 85:59 | 80 / 123 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti 2 night | | 99:58 | 52 / 67 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala night | | 167:15 | 55 / 66 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 104:25 | 85 / 113 |
| |
Lac Aude | | dnf | | | |
La Quillane | | 70:47 | 54 / 95 |
| |
Klein Bottle | | dnf | | | |
Rousvaara night | | dnf | | | |
Rousvaara Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 | | 76:54 | 63 / 87 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | | 85:07 | 72 / 104 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 163:31 | 63 / 85 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti night | | 116:24 | 58 / 78 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 98:50 | 70 / 104 |
| |
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc | | dnf | | | |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
Easter middle distance | | 66:00 | 65 / 102 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | 73:37 | 79 / 140 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | 107:50 | 75 / 112 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 148:44 | 56 / 76 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 87:44 | 57 / 74 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E2 | | 83:49 | 63 / 101 |
| |
Spring Cup E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | | 43:23 | 70 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup Prologue | | 100:56 | 83 / 104 |
| |
CFEB 2018-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki middle | | 101:31 | 103 / 119 |
| |
[color treasures]-E1 | | 130:20 | 82 / 110 |
| |
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint | | 67:41 | 56 / 97 |
| |
Paradiset Series - Prologue | | 18:48 | 64 / 96 |
| |
Rusia E3 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Rusia E2 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | | 88:07 | 60 / 109 |
| |
Middle Oskarshamn | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-03-01 | | dnf | | | |
Hills night | | 109:04 | 30 / 66 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 middle | | 92:59 | 74 / 102 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 110:27 | 70 / 105 |
| |
Koitsanlahti middle 2 | | 101:27 | 78 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2018-02-15 | | dnf | | | |
Koitsanlahden kangas night | | 96:28 | 46 / 69 |
| |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | | 81:21 | 71 / 107 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | | 132:15 | 67 / 111 |
| |
Selbumesterskap | | 28:11 | 57 / 84 |
| |
Pulesjärvi night | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle | | 49:51 | 71 / 138 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-02-01 | | dnf | | | |
Venice | | dnf | | | |
Vrån SV short middle | | 99:00 | 79 / 122 |
| |
Easy short | | 50:14 | 65 / 97 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | | dnf | | | |
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint | | 110:17 | 66 / 96 |
| |
Storskatan middle 2 | | 102:56 | 72 / 102 |
| |
CFEB 2018-01-15 | | dnf | | | |
Brandsbo middle | | 129:02 | 67 / 92 |
| |
Vrån short middle | | dnf | | | |
Circle City Christmas night | | 52:08 | 57 / 109 |
| |
Särkijärvi middle | | 91:14 | 69 / 105 |
| |
Särkijärvi short | | 91:32 | 89 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2017-12-31 | | dnf | | | |
Storskatan long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 179:29 | 82 / 115 |
| |
irbene foot O | | 106:44 | 69 / 97 |
| |
Storskatan night | | 116:29 | 62 / 86 |
| |
Storskatan middle | | 99:47 | 89 / 123 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 134:59 | 103 / 184 |
| |
A hill | | 67:19 | 91 / 124 |
| |
CFEB 2017-12-15 | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski | | 79:22 | 64 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 63:07 | 99 / 134 |
| |
Ski | | 110:26 | 52 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 67:07 | 61 / 103 |
| |
Ski-O #1 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short 3 | | 56:57 | 73 / 105 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 | | dnf | | | |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 | | 115:19 | 59 / 92 |
| |
Ski-O | | 47:53 | 49 / 81 |
| |
Kiutvaara night | | dnf | | | |
Downhill ski O | | 29:30 | 88 / 103 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-15 | | 156:52 | 47 / 86 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Longlegs | | 168:27 | 68 / 101 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 | | 52:02 | 68 / 85 |
| |
Kiutvaara short | | 61:59 | 87 / 108 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | 34:55 | 74 / 111 |
| |
Kynäsberget - CP | | 191:16 | 79 / 108 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 | | 88:04 | 68 / 93 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle | | 205:29 | 62 / 97 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | 120:22 | 86 / 146 |
| |
go | | 48:51 | 72 / 97 |
| |
Habarskoe | | 46:13 | 70 / 88 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 3 | | 71:51 | 41 / 60 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Uppsala Cup Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Middle | | 110:19 | 77 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-01 | | 197:33 | 30 / 70 |
| |
The cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 9 | | dnf | | | |
Dalen Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Dalen - Longdistance | | 111:11 | 48 / 72 |
| |
The cup 8 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Middle 2 | | 110:13 | 83 / 99 |
| |
Kivijärvi night | | 139:32 | 56 / 76 |
| |
Lago Santo - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi short | | dnf | | | |
The cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Waikawa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | 96:47 | 85 / 127 |
| |
The cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 5 | | 86:59 | 76 / 96 |
| |
The cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 3 | | 88:16 | 76 / 97 |
| |
CFEB 2017-10-15 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 1 | | dnf | | | |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Stockholm 3-Days C | | dnf | | | |
Stockholm 3-Days B | | dnf | | | |
Stockholm 3-Days A | | 37:33 | 58 / 95 |
| |
The 4 marshes | | 33:03 | 87 / 114 |
| |
Stoardhard Hills | | dnf | | | |
Micro RouteRace | | 53:21 | 64 / 81 |
| |
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 | | 20:19 | 73 / 86 |
| |
CFEB 2017-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-09-25 | | 106:04 | 45 / 70 |
| |
Schöckl D | | 90:18 | 67 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl C | | 86:16 | 72 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl B | | 68:33 | 79 / 102 |
| |
Schöckl A | | 67:52 | 97 / 132 |
| |
East Coast Open Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Jaanankallio II | | 82:24 | 78 / 119 |
| |
Somewhere short | | 95:00 | 93 / 132 |
| |
Höstrusket 2017 | | dnf | | | |
Jaanankallio | | dnf | | | |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 13:16 | 71 / 98 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | 149:24 | 58 / 95 |
| |
Pomirawick Open 2017 | | dnf | | | |
Tillmanberg Bluff | | 21:20 | 46 / 71 |
| |
western brooklinetontown | | 51:50 | 46 / 75 |
| |
Flag Sprint | | 43:35 | 69 / 90 |
| |
Rockland - Sprint | | 25:24 | 69 / 90 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Island-OL | | 84:47 | 33 / 66 |
| |
Sälen 3+3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC Longdistance | | 145:17 | 42 / 99 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 | | 67:49 | 51 / 67 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 55:00 | 75 / 108 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | 75:40 | 75 / 116 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-08-08 | | dnf | | | |
Red Hill - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Red Hill - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Micro E2 - Short | | 34:52 | 67 / 94 |
| |
Micro - Night | | dnf | | | |
Upper Sherman - Short | | 42:38 | 78 / 114 |
| |
RusCup E2 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
RusCup E1 | | 43:01 | 63 / 85 |
| |
RozhCUP 1 | | 79:55 | 60 / 88 |
| |
RusCup E1 | | 51:49 | 62 / 90 |
| |
CFEB 2017-07-15 | | 102:25 | 46 / 83 |
| |
Summer 2017-E5 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Miass small forest | | 62:24 | 67 / 104 |
| |
Summer 2017-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-06-30 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E1 | | 88:38 | 98 / 144 |
| |
Simpele sprint | | 96:42 | 88 / 130 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | 105:59 | 69 / 114 |
| |
CFEB 2017-06-13 | | dnf | | | |
Hollola 1 middle | | 59:18 | 72 / 105 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 113:16 | 90 / 121 |
| |
Oronmylly SE short | | 44:07 | 68 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly West short | | 54:13 | 73 / 117 |
| |
Cambridge - Middle | | 70:06 | 59 / 116 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-25 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-05-18 | | 108:22 | 35 / 82 |
| |
Oronmylly NW short | | 66:59 | 91 / 139 |
| |
Loire_Nord | | 70:53 | 32 / 63 |
| |
Loire_sud | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi night | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 61:40 | 97 / 136 |
| |
Embrapa RJ | | 76:21 | 43 / 72 |
| |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 152:40 | 71 / 91 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | | dnf | | | |
Archipelago middle | | 92:54 | 70 / 110 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 154:46 | 51 / 71 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | 121:52 | 67 / 98 |
| |
Pineforest 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle | | 128:09 | 82 / 113 |
| |
Haukkavuori night | | 116:08 | 64 / 82 |
| |
Pineforest 2 middle | | 70:23 | 65 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 79:35 | 94 / 163 |
| |
Sarajärvi long | | 142:10 | 69 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 118:17 | 89 / 136 |
| |
LongLake Model | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | | 59:05 | 73 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Sarajärvi middle | | 84:56 | 74 / 120 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 101:34 | 81 / 147 |
| |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 86:32 | 80 / 110 |
| |
Pineforest night | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest long | | 101:27 | 69 / 113 |
| |
Pineforest middle | | 61:14 | 76 / 119 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E6 | | 91:40 | 24 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E5 | | 67:31 | 38 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E4 | | 63:45 | 38 / 71 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E3 | | 48:51 | 39 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E2 | | 132:39 | 49 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | dnf | | | |
Les 3 Mares - Middle | | 51:47 | 49 / 103 |
| |
Pineforest short | | 80:41 | 113 / 171 |
| |
Kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
Kikirace1 | | 80:05 | 61 / 84 |
| |
Fantasy park sprint | 2 | 34:33 | 118 / 176 |
| |
Storsund long | | 213:50 | 56 / 98 |
| |
Storsund middle | | 97:39 | 74 / 122 |
| |
Storsund night | | 124:02 | 60 / 93 |
| |
Börsskäret short | | 59:16 | 106 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 73:23 | 96 / 127 |
| |
Ritterwald - Night | | 89:03 | 40 / 67 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 3 night | | 132:24 | 57 / 83 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 long | | 130:29 | 61 / 91 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 83:42 | 105 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 37:33 | 114 / 167 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 2 night | | 74:27 | 76 / 101 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 70:47 | 94 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly long | | 113:39 | 65 / 87 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly night | | 109:00 | 63 / 80 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | 100:44 | 85 / 123 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 157:25 | 83 / 158 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | dnf | | | |
San Marinera - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hapua Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest night | | dnf | | | |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | 83:43 | 73 / 143 |
| |
Random - Final | | 80:49 | 84 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | 89:56 | 78 / 116 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 88:44 | 82 / 100 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi night | | 136:27 | 63 / 90 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 210:36 | 79 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 138:51 | 96 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 96:15 | 82 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 115:07 | 122 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 65:40 | 108 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 67:06 | 114 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 82:22 | 81 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 173:22 | 94 / 156 |
| |
Babylon 2, Night | | 69:18 | 79 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 63:42 | 88 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 67:18 | 97 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 59:42 | 93 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 60:32 | 112 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | dnf | | | |
Grönklitt - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random 3 - Middle | | 92:36 | 83 / 125 |
| |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 88:09 | 81 / 112 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Random 2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Iivaara 2 middle | | 104:14 | 65 / 94 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 153:12 | 77 / 120 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 70:17 | 85 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random - Middle 3 | | 102:31 | 78 / 106 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 78:55 | 87 / 159 |
| |
Tonsow, Ski-O | | 67:38 | 85 / 127 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 114:31 | 94 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 76:05 | 112 / 153 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | | 93:30 | 73 / 92 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 80:09 | 83 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | 74:16 | 73 / 107 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 66:20 | 96 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 56:19 | 95 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | dnf | | | |
Brainfartland short 2 | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 62:56 | 102 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 53:35 | 112 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 34:11 | 123 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 72:34 | 102 / 149 |
| |
The night of non-hiting spiders | | dnf | | | |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | dnf | | | |
Bauerskogen Long | | 105:58 | 81 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 84:20 | 113 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 38:32 | 115 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 79:36 | 83 / 104 |
| |
Shrinked runners 2 middle | | 100:29 | 64 / 95 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 85:42 | 106 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 61:17 | 116 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | 51:45 | 95 / 131 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 72:38 | 95 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 78:50 | 109 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 102:03 | 105 / 134 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 109:53 | 85 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 77:17 | 104 / 127 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | | 29:36 | 78 / 120 |
| |
Dense Forest ;) | | 14:07 | 100 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 73:51 | 105 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 85:25 | 88 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 65:17 | 118 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 45:56 | 136 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | dnf | | | |
Houtu Classic Distance | | dnf | | | |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 76:19 | 92 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 168:45 | 79 / 119 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 87:51 | 69 / 102 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle | | 43:53 | 115 / 153 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | 115:53 | 61 / 95 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 50:24 | 98 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 141:35 | 93 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen middle | | 77:09 | 112 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 80:41 | 97 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 36:24 | 114 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 21:57 | 116 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 56:59 | 76 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 78:49 | 105 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 42:12 | 116 / 151 |
| |
Race 400 night | | 79:16 | 71 / 92 |
| |
Race 399 | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 130:47 | 87 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 63:47 | 103 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 50:43 | 131 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 42:08 | 97 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Night | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | 88:22 | 69 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 42:35 | 97 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | dnf | | | |
Babaylon Middle | | 52:36 | 92 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | dnf | | | |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 48:08 | 118 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 64:13 | 84 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 130:07 | 106 / 151 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | 188:00 | 55 / 94 |
| |
ski -o | | dnf | | | |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 31:28 | 78 / 114 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 115:36 | 95 / 150 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | 90:48 | 90 / 122 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | 107:41 | 67 / 83 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 87:51 | 87 / 128 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | | dnf | | | |
yo | | 34:13 | 69 / 104 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 32:30 | 77 / 113 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori night | | 132:31 | 64 / 87 |
| |
Ski-o | | 77:44 | 66 / 117 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 60:21 | 103 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 132:02 | 109 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 58:17 | 127 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | dnf | | | |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 71:57 | 136 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 85:54 | 109 / 191 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 120:53 | 78 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 100:06 | 103 / 174 |
| |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 95:04 | 97 / 136 |
| |
Little Ashland OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | 31:42 | 53 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 22:08 | 61 / 131 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 66:56 | 94 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 80:51 | 99 / 132 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 47:17 | 114 / 160 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 50:35 | 124 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 60:03 | 89 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 104:36 | 111 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | 23:50 | 108 / 164 |
| |
Trout | | 20:43 | 60 / 104 |
| |
Art, short | | 49:56 | 83 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 67:23 | 87 / 154 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
oocup | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
1,8 KM | | 13:21 | 72 / 106 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | 90:15 | 58 / 104 |
| |
Maze Event | | 41:34 | 45 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 110:52 | 81 / 153 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 138:14 | 102 / 153 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | | 73:02 | 44 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 182:32 | 78 / 145 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 28:38 | 94 / 138 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 36:44 | 118 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 77:00 | 92 / 174 |
| |
Southern Boston Preserve | | 19:10 | 49 / 84 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | | dnf | | | |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 30:19 | 81 / 112 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 46:46 | 114 / 158 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | 94:37 | 91 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | | 59:06 | 82 / 126 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 77:54 | 79 / 136 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 5 | | 57:51 | 80 / 119 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | 62:38 | 71 / 110 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 47:14 | 98 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 55:24 | 91 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 123:16 | 83 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 214:57 | 88 / 137 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 51:01 | 86 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 190:53 | 70 / 139 |
| |
Hh | 2 | 27:12 | 91 / 134 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | 223:47 | 57 / 135 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | 62:09 | 64 / 157 |
| |
Somewhereforrest long | | 143:21 | 77 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 125:28 | 76 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 106:48 | 100 / 169 |
| |
Quip | | 37:45 | 60 / 89 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | 212:59 | 52 / 104 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg6 | | 96:42 | 57 / 93 |
| |
June No 5 | | 125:40 | 67 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 53:03 | 92 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | 119:32 | 66 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | 166:34 | 49 / 77 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | 135:39 | 67 / 119 |
| |
summer competition Day 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Summer Competition Day 1 | | 42:00 | 76 / 94 |
| |
June No 4 | | 128:32 | 69 / 90 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | 204:26 | 62 / 105 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 3 | | 31:13 | 96 / 141 |
| |
June No 3 | | 105:23 | 82 / 100 |
| |
June No 2 | | 58:50 | 95 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 102:32 | 88 / 136 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 93:20 | 71 / 126 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 9:15 | 78 / 108 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 11:44 | 92 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 16:39 | 94 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 6:15 | 105 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 22:23 | 102 / 150 |
| |
Trimdas long (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 2 | | 33:48 | 105 / 145 |
| |
Sprint training | | 22:21 | 118 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 99:22 | 93 / 156 |
| |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | 71:38 | 44 / 133 |
| |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 86:23 | 94 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 53:14 | 99 / 158 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 103:34 | 101 / 138 |
| |
Summercamp Day 3 | | 49:38 | 59 / 92 |
| |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 67:00 | 68 / 93 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 68:32 | 80 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest short | | 62:53 | 121 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 63:50 | 159 / 224 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 26:46 | 114 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 173:33 | 101 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 126:53 | 83 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 54:32 | 137 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 124:07 | 72 / 95 |
| |
Training Race 2 | | 18:30 | 60 / 109 |
| |
May No 6 | | 87:39 | 69 / 99 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 88:56 | 76 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 62:59 | 92 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 14:17 | 94 / 133 |
| |
May No 5 | | 113:04 | 54 / 78 |
| |
May No 4 | | 51:55 | 78 / 102 |
| |
Go on! | | 57:17 | 49 / 77 |
| |
May No 3 | | 123:40 | 62 / 90 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 45:59 | 75 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | 104:29 | 63 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 43:14 | 106 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 106:47 | 78 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 188:54 | 99 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 129:31 | 85 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 60:11 | 82 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 210:41 | 115 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 69:55 | 124 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 43:57 | 99 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 51:13 | 124 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 81:21 | 85 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 49:07 | 109 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 82:08 | 115 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 26:41 | 114 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 63:56 | 81 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 118:11 | 111 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
Punching Race!!! | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | 114:06 | 65 / 103 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | 148:16 | 60 / 97 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 76:35 | 108 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 83:12 | 73 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | 245:30 | 70 / 113 |
| |
Madrasham | | 38:13 | 39 / 75 |
| |
| | 45:20 | 57 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 196:29 | 80 / 124 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 54:24 | 78 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 111:35 | 99 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 76:17 | 90 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 160:02 | 77 / 124 |
| |
Irbene middle | | 114:02 | 85 / 143 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 59:28 | 101 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 56:53 | 121 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | 140:31 | 66 / 96 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | 2 | 69:17 | 107 / 136 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | 2 | 40:26 | 111 / 177 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | 2 | 71:11 | 122 / 168 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pakkala sprint | 2 | 93:45 | 107 / 169 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | 2 | 123:46 | 78 / 147 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Garciems Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Garciems Short | 2 | 80:14 | 162 / 197 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | 2 | 190:59 | 92 / 130 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E22 | 2 | 107:39 | 86 / 148 |
| |
Western Irbene Middle | 2 | 61:59 | 101 / 164 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | 2 | 73:43 | 76 / 97 |
| |
color maps recycled - E21 | 2 | 90:49 | 87 / 158 |
| |
Charlesham|Middle | 2 | 43:47 | 92 / 128 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | 2 | 65:49 | 91 / 133 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | 2 | 113:08 | 98 / 154 |
| |
North Irbene short | 2 | 28:36 | 111 / 183 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | 2 | 48:40 | 110 / 170 |
| |
Irbene 2 | 2 | 52:23 | 80 / 111 |
| |
Irbene | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalngale 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E20 | 2 | 207:46 | 86 / 117 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E19 | 2 | 139:38 | 97 / 155 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | 2 | 137:38 | 94 / 146 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | 2 | 38:39 | 102 / 165 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | 2 | 84:43 | 101 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | 2 | 90:46 | 81 / 118 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | 2 | 125:06 | 62 / 93 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | 2 | 126:10 | 80 / 131 |
| |
Little Furlow|Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E13 | 2 | 133:49 | 100 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 109:36 | 84 / 102 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | 118:44 | 54 / 69 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 69:01 | 95 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | 92:44 | 56 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 68:51 | 84 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 140:52 | 76 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 103:12 | 73 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 97:24 | 82 / 115 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi middle | | 80:44 | 78 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 160:32 | 62 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 201:43 | 87 / 106 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 6 | | 49:20 | 32 / 50 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 5 | | 79:19 | 33 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 4 | | 74:16 | 44 / 58 |
| |
| | 73:19 | 39 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | 82:08 | 62 / 83 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | 48:04 | 52 / 105 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | 37:28 | 73 / 112 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 16:13 | 105 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 124:09 | 73 / 107 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 160:53 | 94 / 135 |
| |
Night race in Allston. | | 25:38 | 51 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 121:45 | 79 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 73:36 | 102 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 76:11 | 87 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 35:25 | 110 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 64:54 | 82 / 136 |
| |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 16:22 | 90 / 111 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 16:12 | 93 / 122 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 middle | | 64:59 | 89 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 152:47 | 61 / 99 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 46:12 | 120 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 165:58 | 79 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 86:43 | 75 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 42:17 | 107 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 48:58 | 116 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 92:26 | 74 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 44:30 | 92 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 61:20 | 68 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 243:16 | 80 / 137 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 175:24 | 74 / 105 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 146:00 | 81 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 58:48 | 120 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 64:55 | 127 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 48:21 | 116 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 115:22 | 85 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 86:24 | 114 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 35:54 | 121 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 69:52 | 110 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 55:04 | 145 / 197 |
| |
Bärenberg | | 32:44 | 66 / 90 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | 35:52 | 63 / 81 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 41:14 | 74 / 102 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | 46:32 | 65 / 106 |
| |
Romevaara | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 32:21 | 87 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 165:37 | 95 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east middle | | 61:08 | 88 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | 78:13 | 78 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 109:49 | 93 / 135 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 18:16 | 89 / 119 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 75:56 | 105 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 29:57 | 128 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 389:49 | 74 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | 134:47 | 60 / 109 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 32:51 | 125 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 88:46 | 82 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 124:26 | 113 / 173 |
| |
Tumba umba | | 57:41 | 88 / 146 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 82:16 | 82 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 35:51 | 96 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 38:47 | 122 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 73:37 | 95 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 42:32 | 138 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 135:18 | 90 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 95:57 | 78 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 44:40 | 82 / 120 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 58:36 | 104 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 79:01 | 102 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 41:16 | 101 / 153 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | 48:28 | 43 / 86 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 85:34 | 113 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 76:41 | 114 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 56:18 | 72 / 116 |
| |
Kuivuri, night | | 99:40 | 63 / 86 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 18:00 | 96 / 136 |
| |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | 65:59 | 58 / 94 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 43:20 | 85 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 37:55 | 100 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 28:17 | 120 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 17:30 | 107 / 130 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 51:27 | 113 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | 114:39 | 69 / 110 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 15:18 | 125 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 60:08 | 88 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 93:58 | 101 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 115:51 | 81 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 75:30 | 120 / 164 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | 90:35 | 59 / 111 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 65:21 | 105 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 98:19 | 82 / 152 |
| |
Middle Series | | 84:03 | 108 / 142 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 | | dnf | | | |
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 65:28 | 75 / 116 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | 25:23 | 82 / 105 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 44:44 | 94 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 14:19 | 88 / 105 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 230:37 | 82 / 115 |
| |
Middle Series | | 96:17 | 91 / 127 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 55:28 | 85 / 132 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 134:32 | 100 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 92:58 | 98 / 138 |
| |
Tekapo Night | | 76:43 | 57 / 75 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 46:15 | 63 / 87 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | 58:24 | 72 / 101 |
| |
Middle Series | | 81:53 | 93 / 113 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 131:11 | 84 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 187:52 | 77 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 64:04 | 68 / 107 |
| |
Middle Series | | 207:27 | 58 / 101 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | 175:42 | 67 / 99 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 59:35 | 71 / 105 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | | 33:40 | 87 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 67:08 | 91 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 34:36 | 66 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 234:19 | 61 / 98 |
| |
Pavia O_O | | 30:00 | 68 / 115 |
| |
El sprinto | | 33:31 | 69 / 116 |
| |
Middle Series | | 84:14 | 92 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 53:31 | 84 / 142 |
| |
o-ints 4 | | 19:53 | 60 / 73 |
| |
o-ints 3 | | 15:19 | 51 / 71 |
| |
o-ints 2 | | 16:55 | 67 / 77 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | 17:08 | 82 / 104 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 39:46 | 101 / 126 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | 66:26 | 62 / 89 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 121:23 | 94 / 147 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 42:42 | 31 / 66 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 60:38 | 59 / 77 |
| |
Canada Israel short night | | 43:18 | 58 / 87 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 56:37 | 93 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 41:41 | 72 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 125:08 | 99 / 142 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | | 184:07 | 52 / 87 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 68:08 | 47 / 74 |
| |
Styria Cup 15 | | 94:26 | 48 / 81 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 35:08 | 79 / 136 |
| |
Contour O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Contour O | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | 163:22 | 82 / 118 |
| |
Styria Cup 14 | | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 13 | | 124:00 | 56 / 111 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | dnf | | | |
The maze runner | | 109:57 | 16 / 74 |
| |
Iladalen short night | | 43:51 | 96 / 137 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 108:16 | 85 / 122 |
| |
Klepp | | 17:37 | 82 / 126 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 100:19 | 72 / 103 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 169:42 | 97 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 123:48 | 104 / 147 |
| |
Maze Event | | 28:50 | 60 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 122:10 | 98 / 142 |
| |
Sprintking #1 | | 51:05 | 44 / 60 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 104:47 | 65 / 102 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 62:37 | 85 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 42:57 | 111 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 103:32 | 64 / 124 |
| |
Night | | 63:24 | 21 / 36 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 115:29 | 59 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 11 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | 173:12 | 69 / 94 |
| |
NIght | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen Middle | | 76:20 | 96 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 82:06 | 61 / 86 |
| |
Bosmalm #02 | | 111:38 | 67 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 46:11 | 85 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 67:28 | 79 / 110 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | 85:48 | 64 / 95 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 56:21 | 86 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 94:07 | 60 / 80 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 156:40 | 74 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | 57:45 | 63 / 73 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 6 | | 96:50 | 52 / 64 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 62:15 | 70 / 84 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 82:49 | 74 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | 62:34 | 66 / 84 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 33:26 | 80 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 69:05 | 104 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 57:46 | 74 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 120:48 | 99 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 246:56 | 78 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 83:52 | 88 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 51:56 | 91 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 116:32 | 90 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 37:34 | 96 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 51:17 | 119 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 150:16 | 77 / 112 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 76:11 | 63 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 96:12 | 105 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 25:42 | 127 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E6 | | 89:47 | 33 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E5 | | 105:10 | 28 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E4 | | 63:51 | 43 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E3 | | 85:32 | 51 / 75 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E2 | | 99:53 | 48 / 64 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | 61:17 | 48 / 82 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 28:30 | 118 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 182:17 | 100 / 148 |
| |
Oilrun | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:31 | 141 / 210 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 72:45 | 104 / 137 |
| |
Teisko Night | | 69:21 | 77 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 43:42 | 128 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 69:09 | 106 / 146 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 48:05 | 125 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 52:56 | 157 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 142:47 | 95 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 125:34 | 59 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 104:47 | 114 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 73:00 | 108 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 119:54 | 119 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 71:57 | 83 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 48:05 | 59 / 84 |
| |
Finland 2 long | | 80:19 | 33 / 59 |
| |
Finland 1middle | | 27:25 | 59 / 94 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 37:02 | 98 / 153 |
| |
SwimORdie | | dnf | | | |
Night cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fast and furious!! | | 39:32 | 104 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kalce|Night | | 49:28 | 101 / 128 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 74:07 | 77 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 45:53 | 108 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | 177:18 | 81 / 121 |
| |
Short forest course | | 57:37 | 63 / 79 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 41:55 | 112 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 130:47 | 116 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 51:51 | 67 / 95 |
| |
TEST | | 50:57 | 21 / 55 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | 61:17 | 63 / 101 |
| |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 62:49 | 105 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 86:22 | 60 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | 46:17 | 67 / 134 |
| |
midlledistance | | 95:55 | 58 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 124:24 | 96 / 130 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | 194:41 | 27 / 67 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 59:26 | 92 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 139:37 | 108 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 70:04 | 67 / 120 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 63:42 | 83 / 142 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 56:21 | 103 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | 96:21 | 45 / 114 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | 29:14 | 107 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 34:15 | 149 / 209 |
| |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | | 66:31 | 34 / 69 |
| |
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long | | 178:01 | 30 / 40 |
| |
Scotland Stage 3 middle night | | dnf | | | |
Scotland Stage 2 long | | 92:00 | 33 / 50 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | 54:36 | 54 / 95 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | 78:43 | 69 / 131 |
| |
Woman- It's all about the hair | | 48:56 | 23 / 51 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 31:47 | 52 / 95 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | dnf | | | |
dude sprint | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 54:33 | 115 / 148 |
| |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 37:58 | 65 / 89 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 58:14 | 72 / 109 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | 64:04 | 57 / 116 |
| |
Short Distance at Grahz Hill | | 27:13 | 62 / 76 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | 87:12 | 84 / 137 |
| |
City Sprint | | 45:53 | 69 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 106:36 | 23 / 55 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 46:06 | 99 / 148 |
| |
Stockhill Middle | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 56:03 | 103 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:23 | 134 / 214 |
| |
Fell Heights | | 15:18 | 61 / 73 |
| |
Boob to nose | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | 59:52 | 90 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | 114:24 | 83 / 123 |
| |
middle | | 7:14 | 70 / 89 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 65:40 | 53 / 74 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | 58:49 | 33 / 70 |
| |
Sprint Y | | 43:53 | 22 / 39 |
| |
Boylstonberg Hill | | 36:29 | 38 / 55 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | 66:29 | 65 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | 131:36 | 50 / 93 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | 96:25 | 55 / 77 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 54:57 | 78 / 131 |
| |
Greenlover | | 32:18 | 34 / 70 |
| |
The Farm middle | | 23:42 | 31 / 47 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | dnf | | | |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | | 21:13 | 48 / 65 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 121:58 | 91 / 130 |
| |
beaconswick | | 40:20 | 25 / 46 |
| |
The Farm | | 20:04 | 54 / 80 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 27:45 | 42 / 54 |
| |
Trout | | 45:11 | 34 / 50 |
| |
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R | | dnf | | | |
qreq | | 8:41 | 36 / 52 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 127:59 | 113 / 168 |
| |
Night Hawk | | 78:00 | 29 / 51 |
| |
Villsvinet er hardcore | | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup#4 | | 48:52 | 80 / 117 |
| |
Punta Pizzo | | dnf | | | |
Sprint jwoc | | 15:34 | 49 / 76 |
| |
Middle competition | | 132:39 | 49 / 79 |
| |
Hollistonwood | | 17:28 | 62 / 81 |
| |
old fox hill | | 15:22 | 37 / 58 |
| |
Omholt long distance | | 101:20 | 28 / 41 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
HasitlyCup | | 81:10 | 69 / 100 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 30:34 | 92 / 120 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 49:11 | 96 / 149 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint woc | | 17:43 | 55 / 83 |
| |
STAFETT LONG 1 | | 46:56 | 49 / 63 |
| |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 14:46 | 55 / 88 |
| |
Tomtatjärn Middle | | dnf | | | |
spanish nihgt e3 | | 109:27 | 19 / 31 |
| |
sprint dm | | 31:42 | 47 / 74 |
| |
wmoc 2015 e1 | | 67:39 | 39 / 76 |
| |
DAY START | | 12:34 | 55 / 84 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 25:12 | 63 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:03 | 61 / 95 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 32:34 | 58 / 83 |
| |
spanish night e2 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 114:49 | 100 / 160 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | 115:18 | 26 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 50:29 | 88 / 158 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | | 176:04 | 41 / 64 |
| |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 127:24 | 80 / 122 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 198:43 | 51 / 76 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 108:07 | 67 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 145:35 | 56 / 92 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 117:09 | 88 / 134 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 19:33 | 59 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | 25:42 | 61 / 119 |
| |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | 179:22 | 69 / 115 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 115:10 | 47 / 86 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 87:07 | 65 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 55:14 | 77 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 147:08 | 62 / 97 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 40:00 | 90 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 132:45 | 63 / 102 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E6 | | 37:41 | 39 / 63 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 98:13 | 67 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 72:35 | 95 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 124:24 | 76 / 120 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | 63:18 | 47 / 100 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E5 night | | 40:41 | 27 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E4 | | 73:44 | 37 / 47 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 115:00 | 113 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E3 | | 71:32 | 23 / 41 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | | 196:41 | 22 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | | 68:21 | 30 / 53 |
| |
Ungdomsserien | | 49:04 | 53 / 87 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | 97:33 | 51 / 99 |
| |
dwioencw9m8983cen89y | | 19:35 | 43 / 64 |
| |
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! | | 17:39 | 46 / 70 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | 106:51 | 70 / 129 |
| |
Western Washingtonbotough | | 48:49 | 43 / 55 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 72:11 | 92 / 168 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | | 91:41 | 44 / 85 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | 203:39 | 58 / 92 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | 177:31 | 50 / 73 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | 108:24 | 56 / 87 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | 110:41 | 62 / 104 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | 100:30 | 83 / 136 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | 106:29 | 77 / 105 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | 82:43 | 63 / 85 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | 179:31 | 49 / 73 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 15:09 | 88 / 132 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 80:36 | 76 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | 200:36 | 50 / 92 |
| |
WOC long | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance STØ | | 81:32 | 28 / 45 |
| |
Kleven #2 Middle | | 48:35 | 67 / 96 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 23:40 | 85 / 128 |
| |
Breña 1 | | 58:23 | 50 / 76 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 55:01 | 115 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 136:11 | 91 / 133 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 117:12 | 73 / 103 |
| |
Middle distance | | 54:16 | 37 / 50 |
| |
My First Convert | | 41:37 | 52 / 67 |
| |
woc 15 | | 10:14 | 30 / 44 |
| |
TEVLINg | | 29:01 | 29 / 41 |
| |
course | | 12:37 | 19 / 25 |
| |
sprint 0303 | | 29:05 | 23 / 42 |
| |
Middle distance in USA | | 84:15 | 22 / 54 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 96:17 | 71 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 80:59 | 65 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | 75:03 | 54 / 80 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 46:18 | 78 / 106 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 47:15 | 98 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 30:25 | 120 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E6 | | 87:17 | 29 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E5 | | 45:27 | 26 / 33 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E4 | | 66:51 | 27 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E3 | | 65:47 | 24 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E2 night | | 62:56 | 27 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | 59:12 | 47 / 84 |
| |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | | 274:45 | 54 / 89 |
| |
UPLOAD-TEST | | 5:16 | 11 / 58 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Long night | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | 218:19 | 48 / 77 |
| |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | 123:14 | 58 / 72 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | 102:33 | 59 / 100 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 86:24 | 99 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 96:58 | 72 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 76:32 | 105 / 160 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 70:20 | 70 / 120 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 26:41 | 34 / 91 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | 132:30 | 53 / 73 |
| |
Fanö #1|Longdistance | | 119:40 | 67 / 83 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | 110:03 | 51 / 71 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 | | 139:39 | 59 / 79 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 123:22 | 63 / 86 |
| |
mathmath | | 50:35 | 32 / 47 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 131:04 | 72 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 101:02 | 96 / 155 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | | 128:59 | 58 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | 145:44 | 57 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 139:57 | 64 / 82 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | 106:01 | 55 / 94 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 29:55 | 107 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | 85:11 | 63 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 48:38 | 97 / 148 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 77:03 | 81 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 | | 174:21 | 45 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 94:19 | 74 / 117 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | 98:44 | 64 / 108 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 73:35 | 125 / 176 |
| |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | 109:51 | 52 / 72 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | 224:56 | 58 / 93 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 80:41 | 82 / 113 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night | | dnf | | | |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | | 12:28 | 57 / 87 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 62:35 | 81 / 110 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 59:35 | 90 / 132 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 138:28 | 95 / 165 |
| |
Kleven short middle | | 56:09 | 79 / 100 |
| |
middle sprint | | 25:44 | 38 / 77 |
| |
sprint | | 8:18 | 48 / 74 |
| |
sprint by night | | 11:16 | 23 / 60 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 81:25 | 92 / 130 |
| |
Djursjön Middle | | 84:24 | 59 / 87 |
| |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | 63:21 | 65 / 85 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 97:42 | 73 / 113 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 143:12 | 69 / 111 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | | 42:41 | 104 / 140 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 67:54 | 74 / 99 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | 92:04 | 71 / 116 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 171:45 | 71 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 49:08 | 108 / 163 |
| |
Anywhere, first upload | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 76:10 | 73 / 132 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 47:29 | 96 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 40:11 | 110 / 167 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 185:11 | 77 / 106 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 63:09 | 100 / 130 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 179:14 | 62 / 96 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 69:47 | 81 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 44:30 | 129 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 59:38 | 78 / 110 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 61:28 | 137 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 27:26 | 92 / 127 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | | 34:09 | 51 / 87 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 16:31 | 101 / 140 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | 54:08 | 78 / 122 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | dnf | | | |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | 86:05 | 76 / 116 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 47:40 | 98 / 126 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | dnf | | | |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 26:15 | 105 / 152 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 17:47 | 54 / 91 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Final-long | | dnf | | | |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 6 Long | | dnf | | | |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 5 | | 80:27 | 11 / 17 |
| |
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4 | | 82:30 | 20 / 34 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 3 Middle | | 68:27 | 11 / 20 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle | | 54:30 | 16 / 37 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short | | 49:10 | 35 / 83 |
| |
Middle dictanse | | 36:50 | 45 / 68 |
| |
Rugglesburg - Short | | 50:06 | 60 / 77 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 48:42 | 78 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | 92:42 | 95 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E6 | | 74:16 | 29 / 40 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E5 | | 34:22 | 27 / 36 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E4 | | 52:48 | 29 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 1025 mar E3 | | 20:42 | 32 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E2 | | 32:06 | 40 / 62 |
| |
efe | | 12:57 | 42 / 70 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 20:47 | 52 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 47:50 | 115 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | 154:56 | 52 / 74 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 87:12 | 92 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 82:12 | 93 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 140:50 | 69 / 121 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 63:54 | 86 / 123 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 125:27 | 74 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | 78:50 | 52 / 74 |
| |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 86:06 | 84 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | 146:18 | 49 / 79 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 56:40 | 111 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 83:06 | 71 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 34:36 | 101 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 94:47 | 91 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 76:06 | 86 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 127:01 | 64 / 100 |
| |
cccooo | | 50:55 | 28 / 41 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 27:35 | 87 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | 169:14 | 54 / 90 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 52:04 | 98 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 66:56 | 85 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 36:55 | 98 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 116:47 | 64 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 115:29 | 100 / 165 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 59:42 | 95 / 127 |
| |
A fun competition | | 41:47 | 27 / 49 |
| |
Usama Trophy final | | dnf | | | |
Dala Sprint Test | | 37:25 | 83 / 121 |
| |
Faucille Nord Middle | | 128:20 | 32 / 59 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 189:35 | 63 / 97 |
| |
Faucille Nord | | 13:09 | 46 / 85 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) | | 30:58 | 23 / 31 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E6 | | 27:56 | 27 / 37 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E5 | | 58:08 | 25 / 36 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E4 | | 23:55 | 37 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E3 | | 24:36 | 38 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E2 | | 17:09 | 42 / 61 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 13:39 | 52 / 77 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 16:31 | 51 / 84 |
| |
Mason | | 42:27 | 38 / 52 |
| |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | 51:13 | 41 / 70 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 19:53 | 51 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | 11:20 | 51 / 83 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 96:31 | 96 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 138:22 | 60 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 46:49 | 67 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 34:20 | 123 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 139:17 | 79 / 137 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 116:27 | 71 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 125:00 | 61 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | dnf | | | |
Random Control Pick | | 30:01 | 43 / 63 |
| |
Greycliffwood Farm | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 149:31 | 66 / 106 |
| |
Great Heath | | 42:07 | 46 / 56 |
| |
Rehobothwick National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Old Holliston | | 23:08 | 58 / 78 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 17:03 | 94 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 38:06 | 100 / 129 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | | 61:39 | 63 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 190:03 | 49 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | 98:59 | 55 / 97 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 144:40 | 51 / 99 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 51:42 | 92 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 32:16 | 122 / 164 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 96:31 | 65 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 88:55 | 92 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Williamsham | | 72:16 | 71 / 111 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 45:05 | 110 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 33:06 | 108 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 99:51 | 105 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | 71:19 | 66 / 94 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 74:22 | 85 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | 236:03 | 55 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 63:20 | 96 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 42:29 | 85 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 42:52 | 97 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 44:44 | 100 / 133 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 67:50 | 124 / 189 |
| |
PP | | 22:51 | 58 / 81 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 43:00 | 125 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | 50:59 | 59 / 93 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 104:54 | 70 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 66:13 | 91 / 130 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 55:34 | 149 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 36:04 | 163 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 42:12 | 172 / 230 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 121:28 | 99 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 83:54 | 103 / 129 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 196:48 | 82 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 98:32 | 90 / 137 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | 125:31 | 58 / 75 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 66:31 | 120 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
C.O. LONGUE | | 225:23 | 20 / 45 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | 108:30 | 64 / 82 |
| |
Random Map.. | | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 194:06 | 109 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 197:47 | 88 / 125 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 49:27 | 99 / 144 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 67:55 | 139 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E6 | | 109:11 | 14 / 33 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E5 | | 74:29 | 19 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E4 | | 57:44 | 17 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E2 | | 164:06 | 19 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | 159:44 | 26 / 58 |
| |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 82:25 | 71 / 92 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 81:45 | 90 / 121 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 133:17 | 128 / 163 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 73:46 | 97 / 159 |
| |
Madness | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 69:34 | 55 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 34:42 | 78 / 111 |
| |
kayak-o | | 15:42 | 73 / 94 |
| |
vtt-o | | 19:02 | 78 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | dnf | | | |
Braintree Wood 2 | | 20:41 | 36 / 53 |
| |
tillman 2 | | 9:21 | 44 / 54 |
| |
tillman 1 | | 13:49 | 59 / 66 |
| |
Southern Arbor 1 | | 12:45 | 47 / 60 |
| |
norwoodham6 | | 80:23 | 36 / 50 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 50:57 | 74 / 112 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 23:19 | 76 / 119 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 27:32 | 72 / 100 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | 50:45 | 59 / 86 |
| |
Test 2 | | 103:00 | 41 / 57 |
| |
Course Long | | 144:11 | 43 / 58 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | 38:53 | 53 / 79 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 86:12 | 61 / 110 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 64:09 | 83 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 37:19 | 51 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 31:25 | 103 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 71:53 | 78 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 75:38 | 70 / 90 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 30:58 | 84 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | 106:01 | 67 / 83 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 69:54 | 80 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 126:11 | 77 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 86:44 | 108 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | 35:22 | 43 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | 42:14 | 32 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | 53:33 | 43 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | 41:57 | 37 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | 57:23 | 41 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 59:47 | 50 / 79 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 74:18 | 74 / 98 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 72:54 | 87 / 135 |
| |
A try map | | 37:56 | 35 / 55 |
| |
Mountain-race 2014 | | 116:05 | 30 / 53 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 80:43 | 96 / 159 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 69:10 | 69 / 113 |
| |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | 30:24 | 56 / 84 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 62:00 | 96 / 133 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | 50:29 | 69 / 121 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 20:13 | 100 / 139 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen-night | | 58:47 | 69 / 85 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 79:56 | 85 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 37:13 | 71 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 37:35 | 115 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 35:33 | 67 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 44:37 | 93 / 146 |
| |
Oakton Cup night | | 89:00 | 27 / 47 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 76:24 | 69 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | 82:34 | 55 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | 152:11 | 55 / 81 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 128:35 | 96 / 139 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 91:13 | 74 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 35:11 | 115 / 174 |
| |
Ski-O | | 83:44 | 45 / 110 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 66:34 | 67 / 101 |
| |
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | 51:34 | 60 / 132 |
| |
Badlands Night Sprint | | 51:31 | 42 / 84 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | dnf | | | |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 63:10 | 71 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 81:57 | 81 / 109 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | 51:46 | 74 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 66:33 | 115 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 28:08 | 92 / 114 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 136:16 | 60 / 83 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | | 58:47 | 62 / 82 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 119:21 | 59 / 81 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 54:48 | 85 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 104:40 | 80 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 106:48 | 89 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 52:24 | 89 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | 87:47 | 70 / 91 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 57:19 | 101 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 131:42 | 86 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 64:47 | 109 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 59:26 | 81 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 38:27 | 63 / 97 |
| |
Ski-O | | 109:52 | 59 / 80 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 83:14 | 93 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 36:06 | 85 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 91:04 | 73 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | 57:14 | 65 / 85 |
| |
Middle distance final 2014 | | 87:41 | 26 / 56 |
| |
Australian middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 75:07 | 90 / 130 |
| |
El Bruc | | 91:03 | 72 / 98 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 45:09 | 84 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 120:35 | 76 / 122 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | 243:40 | 52 / 94 |
| |
Hard pine Forest night run | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 54:19 | 83 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 40:44 | 104 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 122:42 | 93 / 127 |
| |
aissur 2 | | dnf | | | |
aissur | | 49:31 | 90 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | 91:18 | 56 / 74 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 91:47 | 80 / 125 |
| |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 19:01 | 56 / 87 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 178:31 | 61 / 97 |
| |
New ski-o season | | 105:36 | 64 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 59:28 | 101 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 42:34 | 67 / 96 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | dnf | | | |
Labytinth | | 47:33 | 55 / 91 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 223:03 | 61 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 72:30 | 74 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 113:20 | 90 / 133 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 157:49 | 86 / 124 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | 50:49 | 59 / 116 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 41:37 | 95 / 163 |
| |
Brizky North Long Day | | 198:14 | 47 / 84 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2014 | | 65:50 | 28 / 72 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 109:20 | 82 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 105:52 | 81 / 126 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 53:41 | 63 / 113 |
| |
Maze-O | | 93:18 | 40 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 38:07 | 122 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | 57:08 | 63 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | | 65:48 | 32 / 54 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 37:33 | 48 / 61 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night | | 46:36 | 43 / 58 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | 69:40 | 50 / 75 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 55:54 | 68 / 114 |
| |
hht | | 57:57 | 20 / 30 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 45:32 | 60 / 102 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 67:24 | 74 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 71:46 | 78 / 123 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 2 | | 14:24 | 52 / 69 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | 146:17 | 62 / 90 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | 4:42 | 63 / 77 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 68:32 | 107 / 165 |
| |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
asdf | | 94:34 | 32 / 48 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 35:51 | 108 / 142 |
| |
Brizky South Long Night | | 167:26 | 51 / 79 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 49:22 | 85 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 40:32 | 92 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 41:07 | 117 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 125:36 | 75 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 80:33 | 105 / 165 |
| |
Blankheia | | 42:16 | 58 / 82 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | 94:56 | 59 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 132:03 | 94 / 165 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 69:05 | 60 / 77 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 73:01 | 102 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | | 59:49 | 43 / 71 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | 29:42 | 40 / 84 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 93:03 | 98 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 81:34 | 64 / 98 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | 98:55 | 54 / 76 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 29:47 | 106 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | 97:15 | 55 / 75 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 80:49 | 83 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 55:20 | 78 / 100 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 125:50 | 68 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 44:36 | 93 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 36:16 | 94 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | 121:48 | 56 / 78 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-long | | 107:38 | 82 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 37:31 | 125 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 118:29 | 66 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 48:31 | 87 / 106 |
| |
Night | | 61:07 | 31 / 46 |
| |
sprint | | 8:45 | 73 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 40:32 | 140 / 174 |
| |
middle | | 18:26 | 38 / 68 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 48:01 | 98 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 98:35 | 65 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 49:19 | 109 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 55:06 | 85 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 70:19 | 103 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 31:30 | 134 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 49:40 | 98 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 108:01 | 90 / 153 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 272:35 | 59 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 214:50 | 82 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | 78:24 | 126 / 189 |
| |
sprint 00 | | 7:53 | 56 / 69 |
| |
course 03 | | 61:50 | 20 / 23 |
| |
course 02 | | 108:57 | 14 / 25 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested III | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested II | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested I | | 53:03 | 83 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 63:26 | 84 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 32:08 | 87 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 52:18 | 102 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 70:13 | 102 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 343:08 | 54 / 121 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 40:06 | 75 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 78:30 | 62 / 115 |
| |
Random Sprint Final | | 61:45 | 35 / 51 |
| |
Random Sprint E3 | | 41:19 | 36 / 60 |
| |
Random Sprint E2 | | 36:37 | 36 / 59 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | 20:11 | 44 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 84:18 | 79 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint II | | 54:41 | 56 / 115 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 143:58 | 60 / 98 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | 60:12 | 56 / 122 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 35:06 | 91 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 113:01 | 68 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 46:18 | 120 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 73:53 | 90 / 123 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 42:52 | 89 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 71:25 | 129 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 97:21 | 111 / 145 |
| |
kort | | 19:07 | 34 / 59 |
| |
night | | 12:54 | 46 / 58 |
| |
course 00 | | 21:27 | 30 / 39 |
| |
course 01 | | 35:13 | 26 / 38 |
| |
sprint distance | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen2.5m | | 102:11 | 87 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | 142:56 | 70 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 45:40 | 91 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 147:39 | 86 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E6 | | 43:40 | 34 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E5 | | 53:30 | 28 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E4 | | 101:54 | 26 / 36 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E3 | | 66:09 | 30 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | 71:14 | 41 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 28:45 | 44 / 74 |
| |
course06 | | 60:27 | 30 / 40 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 57:21 | 102 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 66:17 | 115 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 85:14 | 118 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 36:58 | 132 / 179 |
| |
woc#2014 | | 52:30 | 33 / 65 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 59:00 | 28 / 68 |
| |
Natt | | dnf | | | |
svårt | | 70:34 | 27 / 54 |
| |
sprint | | 37:59 | 76 / 120 |
| |
lång distance | | 53:07 | 19 / 40 |
| |
lång | | 59:03 | 35 / 64 |
| |
middle 1 | | 73:48 | 30 / 63 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 82:36 | 101 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 85:52 | 121 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 173:39 | 89 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 75:23 | 77 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 263:30 | 83 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 102:15 | 115 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 46:02 | 131 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | 253:46 | 43 / 94 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 132:47 | 101 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 155:51 | 98 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | 248:51 | 59 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 93:59 | 91 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 142:56 | 92 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 36:42 | 109 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 114:51 | 139 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 56:25 | 153 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:07 | 143 / 189 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 94:28 | 92 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 30:44 | 113 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 18:19 | 84 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | 80:26 | 101 / 159 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 107:25 | 94 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | | 102:46 | 50 / 86 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 58:30 | 97 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 118:55 | 78 / 123 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 41:28 | 95 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 16:57 | 68 / 114 |
| |
funneh | | 24:39 | 37 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | 88:58 | 78 / 119 |
| |
Percy1 | | 63:03 | 45 / 82 |
| |
Middle distance | | 104:31 | 35 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 94:39 | 97 / 155 |
| |
långa natten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 17:08 | 72 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:00 | 99 / 136 |
| |
ikhp | | 43:06 | 71 / 117 |
| |
funny competition | | 91:51 | 28 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 91:00 | 98 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | 131:41 | 67 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | 111:35 | 91 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | | 61:05 | 30 / 50 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E5 | | 55:43 | 23 / 37 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E3 | | 78:28 | 30 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E2 | | 54:14 | 42 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | 45:39 | 48 / 103 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 167:30 | 79 / 131 |
| |
sprint | | 19:17 | 100 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 28:15 | 195 / 260 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 108:32 | 108 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 53:47 | 113 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 53:07 | 141 / 229 |
| |
AUSLAND | | 95:54 | 55 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 144:11 | 92 / 148 |
| |
And this is the last oldie ... | | 64:17 | 28 / 47 |
| |
Almost done .... | | 58:26 | 33 / 50 |
| |
Well ... if you want to go fast | | 52:46 | 44 / 65 |
| |
And just another easy one | | 105:23 | 29 / 56 |
| |
Just an easy run | | 90:06 | 49 / 82 |
| |
Have fun | | 48:07 | 81 / 125 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 55:51 | 86 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 67:37 | 127 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | 121:21 | 73 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 92:13 | 99 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | 112:09 | 69 / 109 |
| |
The Awesome Skiing Map | | 35:57 | 25 / 66 |
| |
Awesome Skiing Map | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 102:41 | 87 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 44:14 | 117 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 87:36 | 90 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | 135:37 | 80 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 62:02 | 113 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 115:09 | 161 / 255 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 67:14 | 100 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 89:27 | 148 / 221 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 115:43 | 95 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E6 | | 39:37 | 24 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E4 | | 33:31 | 37 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E3 | | 10:58 | 30 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | | 10:20 | 41 / 78 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E1 | | 22:12 | 66 / 98 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | | 55:45 | 34 / 78 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 29:15 | 88 / 160 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 70:28 | 75 / 119 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | 63:46 | 97 / 122 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 48:13 | 97 / 142 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 89:40 | 80 / 139 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | 72:50 | 59 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 44:46 | 89 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 52:23 | 72 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 131:12 | 77 / 117 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 63:09 | 92 / 142 |
| |
Sprint | | 35:21 | 89 / 118 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | dnf | | | |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 53:16 | 98 / 122 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | 208:52 | 71 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 84:10 | 69 / 90 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | 168:53 | 69 / 101 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 34:21 | 104 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 66:23 | 103 / 142 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 95:09 | 97 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 74:10 | 118 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 66:13 | 115 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 51:52 | 98 / 182 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 101:56 | 97 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 49:25 | 105 / 163 |
| |
o-----------------ringen | | 17:22 | 53 / 74 |
| |
o-ringen | | 12:19 | 51 / 85 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | 51:50 | 59 / 88 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | 46:01 | 66 / 81 |
| |
sprint cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint cup #1 | | 51:58 | 40 / 70 |
| |
sprint series #1 | | 121:44 | 16 / 48 |
| |
run fast | | 11:45 | 53 / 71 |
| |
run | | 15:33 | 61 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 40:58 | 97 / 152 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | 102:35 | 85 / 136 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 18:54 | 96 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 20:05 | 95 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 13:01 | 94 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 87:45 | 58 / 111 |
| |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 38:45 | 89 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night | | 75:53 | 23 / 37 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 | | 82:28 | 33 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E4 | | 34:21 | 39 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E3 | | 38:37 | 43 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E2 | | 33:36 | 33 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E1 | | 42:00 | 48 / 75 |
| |
go faster go | | 8:46 | 54 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 111:32 | 67 / 88 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 100:23 | 90 / 154 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 71:28 | 96 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 77:37 | 100 / 143 |
| |
short | | 15:35 | 62 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 32:00 | 107 / 157 |
| |
run | | 21:53 | 55 / 72 |
| |
faster | | 12:34 | 50 / 93 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 248:23 | 78 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | | 120:34 | 79 / 100 |
| |
Shklov middle | | 127:21 | 58 / 84 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 47:44 | 80 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 36:44 | 130 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 111:59 | 77 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | 87:59 | 87 / 128 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 22:27 | 134 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | 155:03 | 51 / 81 |
| |
Murrays Bay Sprint | | 94:28 | 46 / 75 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 71:52 | 111 / 158 |
| |
Holy Cross #1 | | 24:37 | 55 / 78 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 24:56 | 150 / 191 |
| |
Wairau Sprint | | 12:53 | 58 / 81 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | 47:05 | 55 / 84 |
| |
montlleo | | 64:43 | 47 / 74 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 54:20 | 109 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 62:17 | 93 / 161 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 95:13 | 102 / 141 |
| |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | 55:56 | 54 / 79 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 77:15 | 99 / 150 |
| |
South Easterfield Sprint | | 38:58 | 76 / 122 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 57:33 | 95 / 134 |
| |
BP 01 | | 34:26 | 49 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 47:54 | 101 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 71:37 | 99 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 64:29 | 98 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 33:37 | 119 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 64:58 | 97 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | 68:53 | 64 / 99 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 167:48 | 83 / 109 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | 38:46 | 67 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 48:23 | 145 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 91:05 | 103 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 89:44 | 135 / 180 |
| |
super run | | 108:01 | 47 / 89 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 58:19 | 141 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 184:00 | 107 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 33:33 | 158 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 40:57 | 105 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 163:34 | 112 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 88:38 | 134 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 84:42 | 133 / 199 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E6 | | 58:26 | 27 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:15 | 32 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E4 | | 40:09 | 33 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | 42:53 | 44 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | 82:46 | 65 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 57:35 | 65 / 99 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 76:52 | 91 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 78:15 | 87 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 45:11 | 59 / 81 |
| |
| | 52:21 | 42 / 67 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 36:22 | 61 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 33:45 | 68 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | 31:58 | 63 / 89 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 2 | | 21:54 | 67 / 86 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 17:53 | 73 / 100 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 14:43 | 75 / 88 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 52:22 | 83 / 116 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | 50:22 | 60 / 85 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 55:22 | 150 / 228 |
| |
GS240414_b | | 29:43 | 62 / 90 |
| |
GS240414_a | | 28:57 | 61 / 96 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 120:31 | 79 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 66:42 | 99 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_e | | 93:52 | 64 / 81 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 44:07 | 79 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_C | | 106:52 | 60 / 83 |
| |
GS230414_b | | 90:11 | 71 / 99 |
| |
GS230414_a | | 36:52 | 80 / 104 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 50:15 | 85 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 83:51 | 97 / 136 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 129:15 | 90 / 125 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 20:04 | 109 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 25:50 | 141 / 196 |
| |
| | 22:25 | 120 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | 27:28 | 117 / 145 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 32:44 | 102 / 144 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 28:37 | 120 / 164 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 62:41 | 98 / 133 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 51:25 | 103 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 65:22 | 106 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) | | 77:33 | 99 / 134 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 56:21 | 108 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 168:10 | 81 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 18:53 | 141 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 42:07 | 72 / 113 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | 20:51 | 77 / 108 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 85:45 | 111 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 36:57 | 117 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 41:16 | 101 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | 217:26 | 78 / 122 |
| |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 36:46 | 96 / 143 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 88:39 | 82 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 67:13 | 87 / 135 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 63:29 | 113 / 164 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 44:13 | 176 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 145:12 | 94 / 159 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 78:16 | 98 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E6 | | 59:21 | 25 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E5 | | 55:37 | 33 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E4 | | 58:48 | 42 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E3 | | 77:25 | 22 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E2 | | 56:35 | 40 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E1 | | 81:52 | 54 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 65:53 | 128 / 152 |
| |
trial(1); | | 71:52 | 40 / 67 |
| |
Random Map | | 28:31 | 63 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 94:31 | 71 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 32:20 | 118 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 67:34 | 156 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 90:26 | 110 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 48:52 | 150 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 182:05 | 106 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 25:44 | 170 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 56:07 | 102 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä night (OCAD) | | 68:05 | 63 / 77 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 55:04 | 90 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 45:58 | 110 / 136 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 15:54 | 92 / 128 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 37:09 | 87 / 124 |
| |
Vegetation | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 26:29 | 155 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 54:05 | 96 / 134 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 70:54 | 74 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 68:27 | 151 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 52:07 | 103 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | dnf | | | |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 46:17 | 110 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 55:34 | 117 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 79:29 | 124 / 177 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 22:16 | 84 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 77:34 | 111 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 202:12 | 121 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 57:04 | 161 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 40:16 | 169 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | 53:55 | 68 / 116 |
| |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | 62:06 | 84 / 121 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi | | 30:54 | 98 / 125 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 94:48 | 72 / 105 |
| |
Sprint | | 49:36 | 71 / 109 |
| |
Sprint | | 35:36 | 92 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 167:16 | 95 / 139 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 111:04 | 98 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 27:35 | 105 / 173 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E6 | | 32:56 | 38 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E5 | | 27:46 | 52 / 71 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E4 | | 42:17 | 42 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E3 | | 44:41 | 45 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E2 | | 36:41 | 46 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E1 | | 56:15 | 60 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 41:10 | 127 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 49:50 | 123 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 40:51 | 102 / 200 |
| |
World-cup Castle | | 116:49 | 59 / 107 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 110:46 | 74 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 108:18 | 63 / 108 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 176:45 | 86 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | 167:17 | 55 / 107 |
| |
wOMAN RACE | | 18:55 | 65 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 51:25 | 79 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 89:15 | 106 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 32:58 | 97 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 34:14 | 147 / 241 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 52:29 | 96 / 177 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 17:50 | 111 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | 210:26 | 65 / 113 |
| |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 100:44 | 71 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 133:24 | 105 / 169 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 42:48 | 88 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 67:10 | 130 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 52:57 | 104 / 143 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E6 | | 74:08 | 29 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E5 | | 69:45 | 24 / 43 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E4 | | 72:02 | 27 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E3 | | 154:32 | 33 / 52 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E2 | | 48:40 | 49 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E1 | | 63:21 | 54 / 77 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 68:11 | 101 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | | 89:14 | 36 / 76 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 42:44 | 97 / 127 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | 49:42 | 104 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 81:42 | 133 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 42:02 | 119 / 175 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 59:37 | 76 / 105 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 58:41 | 106 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 58:59 | 103 / 169 |
| |
Mohed middle | | 57:08 | 72 / 108 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | 237:54 | 66 / 105 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 76:42 | 109 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 44:42 | 82 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 57:35 | 97 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 68:26 | 114 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | 82:42 | 48 / 76 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 112:37 | 67 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | 180:54 | 65 / 89 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 29:56 | 113 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 87:15 | 112 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 52:42 | 87 / 103 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 32:24 | 110 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 44:52 | 144 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 122:57 | 67 / 116 |
| |
sprint city | | 19:31 | 100 / 134 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 178:30 | 88 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 10:33 | 145 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 100:24 | 86 / 100 |
| |
January race | | 101:28 | 96 / 150 |
| |
City sprint | | 43:53 | 103 / 141 |
| |
middle cup Kart | | 53:40 | 66 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 151:07 | 96 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 104:13 | 87 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 96:50 | 118 / 170 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM | | 49:19 | 53 / 78 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 31:23 | 71 / 99 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 141:16 | 84 / 132 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 17:30 | 124 / 151 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 39:12 | 152 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 41:20 | 98 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 64:36 | 122 / 160 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 121:00 | 95 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 75:27 | 120 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 96:27 | 159 / 257 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 63:23 | 80 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 92:53 | 92 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 48:03 | 102 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 83:39 | 118 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 79:55 | 103 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | 2 | 76:35 | 120 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 53:02 | 114 / 148 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | 2 | 50:12 | 120 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_6 | | 55:29 | 40 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_5 | | 35:17 | 28 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_4 | | 59:03 | 32 / 46 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_3 | | 57:01 | 25 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_2 | | 54:10 | 46 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_1 | | 85:12 | 42 / 69 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 61:18 | 78 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 158:53 | 94 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 23:28 | 116 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Final | | 106:07 | 42 / 83 |
| |
The Square, Track 4 | | 48:34 | 73 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 63:07 | 75 / 117 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 79:38 | 96 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 105:25 | 115 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 53:52 | 151 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 37:53 | 195 / 282 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 38:42 | 106 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 97:06 | 109 / 179 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 76:32 | 88 / 116 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 20:41 | 83 / 124 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 231:28 | 76 / 152 |
| |
short3 | | 34:08 | 55 / 98 |
| |
spint | | 86:01 | 39 / 72 |
| |
Pink competition of death | | 35:41 | 73 / 117 |
| |
New Year 5 days E5 | | 98:01 | 50 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 73:38 | 109 / 170 |
| |
New Year 5 days E4 | | 106:59 | 40 / 65 |
| |
New Year 5 days E3 | | 58:06 | 49 / 77 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | | 27:22 | 54 / 99 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 25:15 | 76 / 134 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 46:22 | 101 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | 56:23 | 98 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 71:25 | 133 / 185 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E3 | | 107:23 | 45 / 84 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | 76:27 | 63 / 111 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 31:28 | 117 / 165 |
| |
fences | | 109:07 | 41 / 76 |
| |
pences | | 49:53 | 67 / 103 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 50:31 | 135 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 34:01 | 79 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 30:28 | 136 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 19:06 | 122 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 54:39 | 107 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 230:43 | 98 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 44:57 | 170 / 228 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_6 | | 66:13 | 34 / 52 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_5 | | 37:10 | 41 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_4 | | 53:15 | 38 / 56 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_3 | | 75:57 | 21 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_2 | | 65:58 | 39 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | 62:51 | 70 / 99 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E2 | | 50:08 | 148 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 129:16 | 118 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 20:30 | 146 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | dnf | | | |
cf trfning 2 cool | | 87:43 | 62 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 107:50 | 98 / 167 |
| |
cf traning | | 38:26 | 63 / 117 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 52:50 | 125 / 190 |
| |
CFEB 13P_6 | | 65:54 | 25 / 40 |
| |
CFEB 13P_5 | | 81:47 | 21 / 39 |
| |
CFEB 13P_4 | | 94:31 | 32 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 13P_3 | | 37:07 | 36 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 13P_2 | | 37:41 | 48 / 80 |
| |
CFEB 13P_1 | | 102:36 | 52 / 77 |
| |
ski o orsha long | | 101:35 | 30 / 60 |
| |
ski o orsha | | 97:20 | 43 / 75 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | 50:11 | 65 / 128 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | 43:43 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | 56:33 | 56 / 96 |
| |
The Square, Track 3 | | 45:08 | 76 / 107 |
| |
ski o middle traning! | | 78:22 | 75 / 108 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | | 36:33 | 68 / 123 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 112:07 | 88 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 21:05 | 99 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | dnf | | | |
ski o sprint! | | 48:49 | 93 / 152 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 108:46 | 96 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 200:14 | 99 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 33:56 | 162 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 25:05 | 109 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 77:53 | 110 / 174 |
| |
Island Sprint | | 21:52 | 91 / 143 |
| |
Newburyland | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 32:59 | 151 / 198 |
| |
AWSOME | | 33:01 | 80 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 82:02 | 131 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 35:09 | 143 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 46:34 | 89 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 45:31 | 103 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | 160:36 | 43 / 163 |
| |
nignt zemlyanka | | 86:35 | 65 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_5 | | 76:22 | 26 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_3 | | 40:04 | 33 / 43 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_2 | | 21:31 | 33 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | 21:50 | 58 / 104 |
| |
NB E5 | | dnf | | | |
NB E4 | | dnf | | | |
NB E3 | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | 71:19 | 38 / 75 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | 28:23 | 62 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | 65:03 | 45 / 79 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 2 | | 83:11 | 35 / 72 |
| |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | 68:20 | 49 / 103 |
| |
Ravai Middle | | 76:09 | 81 / 136 |
| |
Ravai | | 45:40 | 120 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 17:06 | 75 / 110 |
| |
EKSJO NIGHT | | 68:11 | 50 / 74 |
| |
EKSJO 3 | | 57:56 | 58 / 82 |
| |
EKSJO 2 | | 64:47 | 78 / 103 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 87:21 | 88 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 75:02 | 136 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | 37:59 | 81 / 116 |
| |
Flat Grid | | 20:49 | 78 / 120 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 6 | | 51:43 | 50 / 67 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 5 | | 68:15 | 57 / 80 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 43:58 | 76 / 104 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 | | 51:21 | 73 / 99 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | 49:26 | 48 / 89 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 51:32 | 77 / 123 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 54:15 | 87 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 13N_6 | | 69:06 | 35 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_5 | | 51:26 | 26 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_4 | | 87:49 | 34 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 13N_3 | | 43:18 | 32 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 34:31 | 67 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 13N_1 | | 47:53 | 66 / 93 |
| |
easy | | 14:47 | 76 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 60:43 | 89 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 94:55 | 87 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 60:46 | 141 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | 94:29 | 60 / 96 |
| |
hee | | 35:56 | 97 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | 86:19 | 91 / 159 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 48:16 | 94 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 93:10 | 71 / 197 |
| |
Night "sprint" | | 42:45 | 119 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 58:32 | 137 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 62:00 | 73 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 64:19 | 116 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | 59:36 | 98 / 169 |
| |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 37:36 | 81 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 26:44 | 103 / 188 |
| |
easy | | 91:33 | 59 / 100 |
| |
orantate | | 19:57 | 79 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 47:42 | 151 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_6 | | 38:32 | 42 / 73 |
| |
CFEB 13M_5 | | 55:26 | 42 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 13M_4 | | 45:49 | 42 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 13M_3 | | 92:50 | 48 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | 81:14 | 63 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 71:22 | 79 / 112 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 132:08 | 55 / 89 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 28:54 | 112 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 31:22 | 130 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | 52:26 | 84 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 107:06 | 92 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | 74:18 | 95 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 78:58 | 82 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 55:14 | 147 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | 76:37 | 43 / 72 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 95:49 | 58 / 111 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 114:45 | 97 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 68:16 | 136 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 65:41 | 125 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 126:41 | 116 / 168 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_6 | | 70:26 | 36 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_5 | | 64:05 | 39 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_4 | | 43:20 | 41 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_3 | | 56:10 | 39 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | 58:06 | 40 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | 83:04 | 53 / 92 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 39:08 | 146 / 225 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 35:56 | 84 / 128 |
| |
quicky | 2 | 39:01 | 76 / 139 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | 2 | 126:43 | 89 / 150 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | 2 | 69:42 | 112 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | 2 | 65:38 | 80 / 173 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13K_6 | | 36:41 | 26 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_5 | | 49:08 | 21 / 35 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_4 | | 32:39 | 34 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_3 | | 83:58 | 30 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_2 | | 83:54 | 34 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | 53:30 | 41 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | 2 | 32:40 | 133 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | 2 | 72:25 | 93 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 110:14 | 103 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 41:38 | 91 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 43:29 | 111 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 58:15 | 104 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 79:29 | 113 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 52:26 | 118 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 86:42 | 139 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 144:06 | 121 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 47:38 | 139 / 185 |
| |
karta | | 95:04 | 70 / 96 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 110:32 | 84 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 88:31 | 105 / 228 |
| |
Alol' race | | 33:24 | 72 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 59:01 | 167 / 234 |
| |
test | | 87:08 | 80 / 107 |
| |
| | 52:44 | 76 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_6 | | 54:54 | 35 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | 76:20 | 40 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_4 | | 62:22 | 28 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_3 | | 58:31 | 49 / 55 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | 38:48 | 40 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | 35:31 | 48 / 97 |
| |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 41:10 | 174 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 58:43 | 90 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 46:36 | 116 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | 40:38 | 79 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | 184:16 | 45 / 102 |
| |
Hugset S | | 94:52 | 51 / 81 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 86:24 | 115 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | dnf | | | |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 112:58 | 101 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 109:24 | 90 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | dnf | | | |
Tangier | | 90:34 | 90 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 58:24 | 114 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 133:26 | 84 / 125 |
| |
dalen 3º | | 58:52 | 50 / 73 |
| |
dalen 2º | | 41:23 | 50 / 66 |
| |
dalen first | | 43:08 | 61 / 77 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 110:33 | 115 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 86:32 | 122 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | 66:40 | 69 / 102 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 108:02 | 75 / 110 |
| |
GrandForet | | 57:05 | 110 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 57:09 | 123 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 52:16 | 94 / 143 |
| |
middle test course | | 50:50 | 112 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 51:03 | 103 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 30:17 | 132 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 56:43 | 122 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 57:44 | 135 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 37:11 | 69 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 56:06 | 80 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | 2 | 32:27 | 93 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 31:17 | 111 / 136 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 59:36 | 110 / 181 |
| |
BRASIL TEST... | 2 | 19:38 | 114 / 160 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 82:27 | 90 / 143 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | 2 | 117:39 | 79 / 110 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 | | 54:17 | 48 / 67 |
| |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | 48:04 | 73 / 99 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 49:16 | 73 / 101 |
| |
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 | | 33:09 | 47 / 67 |
| |
test | 2 | 29:36 | 115 / 138 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 21:45 | 108 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 56:16 | 115 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 | | 49:20 | 56 / 74 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 72:00 | 75 / 85 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 33:40 | 91 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 47:57 | 111 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 38:29 | 140 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 20:39 | 152 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 55:47 | 99 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 39:55 | 139 / 175 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | 62:45 | 65 / 97 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 92:50 | 93 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 54:17 | 105 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 62:10 | 162 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | 2 | 33:58 | 155 / 210 |
| |
Arco | 2 | 41:41 | 165 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | 2 | 48:03 | 180 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | 2 | 13:30 | 223 / 339 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | 2 | 95:24 | 205 / 295 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | 2 | 188:03 | 144 / 199 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | 2 | 47:25 | 202 / 303 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | 2 | 175:50 | 162 / 221 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | 2 | 163:30 | 178 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | 2 | 110:28 | 162 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | 2 | 46:45 | 217 / 375 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | 2 | 63:58 | 189 / 346 |
| |
Castle Sprint | 2 | 31:47 | 145 / 234 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 72:35 | 113 / 190 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_6 | | 32:58 | 25 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_4 | | 91:28 | 30 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_3 | | 54:38 | 39 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_2 | | 55:10 | 46 / 75 |
| |
°CFEB 13I_1 | | 114:07 | 47 / 113 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 23:22 | 138 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 58:47 | 117 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 59:29 | 145 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_6 | | 71:39 | 44 / 71 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_1 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 116:35 | 108 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 53:42 | 95 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 64:39 | 150 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 165:23 | 85 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 49:35 | 132 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 66:10 | 150 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 57:41 | 116 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 65:05 | 119 / 271 |
| |
Aldeno | | 90:28 | 72 / 170 |
| |
WOC middle | | 99:33 | 55 / 107 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | 154:07 | 71 / 151 |
| |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 13:32 | 88 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 76:31 | 119 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 48:57 | 133 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | 168:26 | 80 / 138 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 100:34 | 101 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 24:43 | 147 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_6 | | 76:52 | 32 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13_5 | | 62:31 | 30 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_4 | | 87:22 | 38 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13_3 | | 41:38 | 43 / 65 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_2 | | 70:43 | 46 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | 48:31 | 52 / 85 |
| |
Wellington College | | 50:25 | 163 / 246 |
| |
TEPROTAYKA | | 69:02 | 56 / 70 |
| |
AKYATORPET | | 38:32 | 61 / 89 |
| |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 56:29 | 101 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 64:49 | 76 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 51:07 | 113 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 107:13 | 78 / 102 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 41:42 | 106 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 38:48 | 106 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 35:23 | 134 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 37:41 | 96 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 54:17 | 131 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 127:51 | 99 / 131 |
| |
Wollas Bald | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 36:17 | 130 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 83:56 | 80 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 131:39 | 106 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 230:01 | 67 / 115 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 88:31 | 87 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 104:13 | 100 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 68:15 | 110 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 45:24 | 128 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 75:26 | 87 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | 76:57 | 73 / 116 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 114:58 | 100 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 85:26 | 96 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 73:25 | 120 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 70:08 | 56 / 81 |
| |
| | 61:27 | 89 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 150:08 | 78 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 63:29 | 129 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 33:39 | 147 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 88:32 | 149 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | 42:41 | 72 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 97:21 | 91 / 152 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | dnf | | | |
AKTATORPET | | 64:57 | 47 / 55 |
| |
AKTATORPET 0 | | 60:59 | 49 / 58 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 (2) | | 68:05 | 44 / 59 |
| |
ATIAMUH 1 | | 49:48 | 61 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 47:57 | 109 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 63:11 | 126 / 156 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_6 | | 64:25 | 23 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_5 | | 76:43 | 27 / 40 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_4 | | 99:56 | 30 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_3 | | 126:09 | 27 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_2 | | 64:42 | 38 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_1 | | 54:41 | 39 / 67 |
| |
SR O Meeting 13 | | 57:05 | 43 / 51 |
| |
PasturCity | | 81:08 | 101 / 149 |
| |
SR O Meeting 12 | | 44:58 | 50 / 61 |
| |
SR O Meeting 11 | | 69:28 | 40 / 50 |
| |
SR O Meeting 10 | | 86:18 | 49 / 55 |
| |
SR O Meeting 9 | | 56:38 | 52 / 73 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 42:35 | 63 / 79 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | 47:10 | 53 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 31:52 | 139 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 8:37 | 119 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 62:20 | 104 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 69:46 | 105 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 53:27 | 93 / 131 |
| |
SR O Meeting 8 | | 53:08 | 59 / 74 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 264:36 | 64 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 10:42 | 123 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 14:04 | 99 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 7 | | 60:38 | 58 / 73 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 52:32 | 53 / 62 |
| |
| | 57:26 | 72 / 84 |
| |
SR O Meeting 5 | | 26:29 | 49 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 4 | | 30:19 | 58 / 71 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | 26:48 | 49 / 92 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 46:22 | 62 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 51:19 | 104 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 60:39 | 80 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 76:48 | 97 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
.. | | 33:16 | 48 / 66 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 77:34 | 96 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 40:35 | 70 / 151 |
| |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | 104:26 | 57 / 116 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 66:58 | 139 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | dnf | | | |
longsprint | | 51:43 | 31 / 55 |
| |
long sprint. | | dnf | | | |
long sprint. Anton Källström | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 86:33 | 130 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 19:10 | 83 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 131:37 | 124 / 179 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_6 | | 47:54 | 31 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_5 | | 61:59 | 37 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_4 | | 65:16 | 43 / 65 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_3 | | 108:11 | 34 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13E_1 | | 101:09 | 50 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 46:51 | 81 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 112:50 | 87 / 131 |
| |
East Rehobothtown River | | 44:55 | 42 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 52:02 | 97 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | 34:10 | 54 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 150:01 | 65 / 146 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | 100:35 | 100 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | dnf | | | |
Miskiniskes NC | | 62:33 | 89 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 27:39 | 104 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 72:54 | 89 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 95:30 | 126 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | 202:07 | 63 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 36:14 | 97 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 101:26 | 141 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 30:54 | 98 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 27:06 | 139 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 63:59 | 96 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 277:34 | 77 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 100:37 | 107 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 86:23 | 125 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 124:28 | 99 / 144 |
| |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | 50:45 | 55 / 83 |
| |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 46:29 | 64 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 26:18 | 108 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_6 | | 36:42 | 42 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_5 | | 45:09 | 35 / 50 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_4 | | 79:50 | 35 / 48 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | 49:05 | 39 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_2 | | 97:27 | 42 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_1 | | 131:10 | 50 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 27:39 | 79 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 68:32 | 102 / 186 |
| |
park sprint | | 57:12 | 44 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Park sprint. | | dnf | | | |
(Okad)field competition | | 42:40 | 45 / 77 |
| |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | 87:29 | 63 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 117:00 | 126 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 102:53 | 84 / 109 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | 68:28 | 62 / 90 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 48:14 | 109 / 149 |
| |
GSMN2013BRAVO | | 55:22 | 37 / 56 |
| |
GSMN2013ALFA | | 25:01 | 56 / 76 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 18:22 | 90 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 47:24 | 54 / 69 |
| |
GSRP2013P2 | | 42:18 | 55 / 76 |
| |
GSRP2013P1 | | 44:47 | 67 / 89 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 112:38 | 103 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 39:46 | 93 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | 144:33 | 67 / 104 |
| |
GSRP2013TEST | | 50:31 | 50 / 75 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 67:02 | 93 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 165:44 | 94 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 49:12 | 120 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 32:36 | 158 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 34:39 | 143 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 51:38 | 91 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 79:52 | 82 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 63:10 | 129 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 111:39 | 84 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 61:54 | 116 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 123:08 | 83 / 153 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | 105:08 | 43 / 81 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_3b | | 37:27 | 23 / 35 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_2b | | 48:24 | 21 / 32 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_1b | | 48:07 | 23 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_6 | | 34:56 | 33 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_5 | | 116:25 | 40 / 52 |
| |
| | 39:10 | 23 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_3 | | 46:43 | 29 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_2 | | 67:59 | 36 / 49 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_1 | | 40:16 | 40 / 65 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 121:00 | 119 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 102:47 | 99 / 129 |
| |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 21:19 | 93 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 39:43 | 105 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 140:20 | 88 / 127 |
| |
Japan long | | 140:14 | 46 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 64:53 | 104 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 42:48 | 124 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 61:47 | 121 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 37:51 | 97 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 57:40 | 86 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 22:22 | 95 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | 34:53 | 59 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 128:04 | 86 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 70:14 | 125 / 180 |
| |
Paparata | | 60:41 | 46 / 105 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 40:45 | 161 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 35:11 | 161 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 74:16 | 130 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 57:46 | 141 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | 102:33 | 51 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 48:43 | 112 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 21:15 | 91 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 37:25 | 131 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 143:35 | 113 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 24:29 | 70 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 25:04 | 62 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 21:13 | 81 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 13:01 | 90 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 35:17 | 106 / 151 |
| |
Japan Long nigth | | 158:51 | 31 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 123:21 | 106 / 161 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 80:52 | 96 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 19:45 | 108 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 110:41 | 137 / 209 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | 27:33 | 85 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 36:50 | 98 / 157 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_3 | | 54:52 | 36 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_2 | | 75:09 | 33 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_1 | | 63:12 | 34 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_6 | | 54:12 | 33 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_5 | | 43:06 | 27 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | 57:49 | 42 / 76 |
| |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 43:15 | 79 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 40:31 | 105 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 21:38 | 116 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 23:50 | 133 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 74:38 | 101 / 135 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 36:41 | 111 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 33:21 | 132 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 86:15 | 130 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 231:24 | 102 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 90:59 | 77 / 110 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 106:24 | 115 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 33:38 | 114 / 150 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 44:50 | 109 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 63:08 | 112 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | 116:58 | 52 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 49:33 | 97 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 46:14 | 170 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 34:17 | 105 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 44:47 | 143 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 71:27 | 135 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 30:33 | 125 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 22:09 | 148 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 101:36 | 113 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 140:17 | 121 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | 46:43 | 128 / 168 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 39:37 | 90 / 126 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 35:36 | 81 / 142 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | 103:05 | 62 / 84 |
| |
Geri Vakarai CE course2 | | 81:00 | 75 / 96 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | | 60:45 | 91 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | 130:50 | 86 / 121 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | 54:56 | 57 / 126 |
| |
ANAPA RACE | | 97:51 | 45 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 62:24 | 88 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 82:42 | 103 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | | 113:44 | 74 / 112 |
| |
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night | | 106:07 | 33 / 58 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 51:32 | 153 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 146:12 | 80 / 129 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 | | 201:16 | 34 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 43:14 | 127 / 166 |
| |
MTB-O Castelfiorentino | | 242:28 | 31 / 77 |
| |
GSmap22013 | | 25:36 | 51 / 75 |
| |
| | 37:03 | 53 / 69 |
| |
GSmap12013 | | 35:02 | 79 / 94 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_6 | | 85:11 | 36 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_5 | | 55:59 | 40 / 72 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_4 | | 56:29 | 38 / 55 |
| |
one leg wonder mtbo | | dnf | | | |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | 185:50 | 20 / 78 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 42:10 | 96 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | 68:54 | 79 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_3 | | 41:46 | 36 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_2 | | 46:03 | 44 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_1 | | 46:12 | 52 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 42:11 | 100 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 14:37 | 115 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 80:22 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Bergshamra sprint | | 18:07 | 73 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | 68:44 | 28 / 111 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 55:57 | 126 / 166 |
| |
Did you say Houses? | | 56:22 | 50 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | 36:34 | 80 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | 27:13 | 56 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 50:43 | 73 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 27:37 | 84 / 105 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 88:51 | 70 / 111 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long | | 150:07 | 25 / 35 |
| |
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint | | 29:35 | 36 / 53 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle | | 60:41 | 34 / 47 |
| |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint | | 36:17 | 44 / 65 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 54:18 | 93 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 39:18 | 107 / 133 |
| |
Houses and Water | | 55:59 | 37 / 62 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 76:30 | 94 / 126 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2 | | 85:06 | 21 / 34 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | 62:16 | 46 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 87:01 | 113 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 33:01 | 122 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 165:02 | 79 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 26:02 | 128 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 56:37 | 106 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 65:35 | 133 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | | 70:39 | 72 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 121:51 | 72 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 45:58 | 119 / 148 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night | | 83:49 | 15 / 35 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle | | 53:11 | 29 / 52 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle | | 72:10 | 43 / 72 |
| |
Geri vakarai SE | | 133:52 | 61 / 83 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 73:56 | 93 / 127 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 106:55 | 77 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 51:54 | 96 / 124 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 36:31 | 112 / 144 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 16:19 | 96 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 6:21 | 103 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 92:01 | 107 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 41:58 | 154 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 48:06 | 83 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 57:28 | 100 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 48:03 | 121 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | 35:18 | 65 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 71:04 | 117 / 153 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long | | 84:39 | 32 / 51 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 36:04 | 62 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | 30:40 | 67 / 101 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 33:55 | 126 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | 27:16 | 87 / 134 |
| |
lugnet | | 53:58 | 70 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 70:17 | 90 / 106 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | 43:55 | 50 / 73 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | 28:01 | 70 / 96 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night | | 112:53 | 36 / 54 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 99:12 | 110 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 63:25 | 132 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | 45:19 | 63 / 109 |
| |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long | | 146:10 | 38 / 48 |
| |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle | | 69:00 | 52 / 84 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 41:54 | 76 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 33:11 | 157 / 184 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle | | 71:37 | 33 / 59 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 44:02 | 126 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 40:49 | 155 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 62:02 | 114 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 53:33 | 147 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 83:12 | 122 / 169 |
| |
K | | 52:20 | 60 / 83 |
| |
Corridor | | 96:19 | 9 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 61:00 | 103 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 78:37 | 115 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 92:27 | 74 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 92:58 | 77 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 94:48 | 99 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 157:47 | 81 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 65:46 | 133 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 54:33 | 79 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 66:27 | 107 / 137 |
| |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | 38:38 | 101 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 192:00 | 74 / 99 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 70:36 | 95 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | 85:36 | 65 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 83:48 | 69 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 52:22 | 125 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 39:23 | 119 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 41:57 | 137 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 96:11 | 90 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 87:35 | 89 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 46:49 | 78 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 68:10 | 109 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | 112:48 | 71 / 96 |
| |
barcelonne middle | | 53:13 | 66 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 40:54 | 126 / 167 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 86:00 | 101 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 26:39 | 122 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 121:37 | 66 / 94 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 62:47 | 95 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 40:09 | 141 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 96:10 | 71 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 71:11 | 128 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | dnf | | | |
Noule Sprint | | 220:55 | 16 / 60 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 18:54 | 135 / 191 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E2 | | 140:58 | 8 / 36 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E1 | | 51:17 | 29 / 66 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 81:39 | 89 / 173 |
| |
herbouilly north | | 67:56 | 83 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 43:04 | 164 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 42:34 | 141 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 123:54 | 121 / 160 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 56:28 | 82 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 116:01 | 146 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 222:25 | 68 / 132 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 64:56 | 142 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | 97:19 | 91 / 167 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 146:54 | 46 / 87 |
| |
Venice Holey-Shit | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 84:31 | 135 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 72:32 | 90 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 12:03 | 63 / 89 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | 39:47 | 83 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 101:36 | 75 / 96 |
| |
cheteau_de_montlosier | | 139:25 | 48 / 70 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 236:00 | 66 / 95 |
| |
sekotsuji | | 94:50 | 60 / 84 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 25:41 | 131 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | 198:42 | 73 / 116 |
| |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | 127:06 | 27 / 87 |
| |
O-ringen E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
Water Course E1 Middle | | 101:27 | 35 / 59 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 61:07 | 115 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 22:24 | 118 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 64:20 | 88 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 50:42 | 148 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 107:19 | 107 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 110:01 | 103 / 173 |
| |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 26:57 | 74 / 93 |
| |
les étroitures | | 43:05 | 106 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | 110:17 | 67 / 96 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 54:43 | 97 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 42:44 | 147 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 38:14 | 120 / 149 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 43:25 | 102 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 31:40 | 62 / 110 |
| |
Corridor Venice | | 136:33 | 41 / 80 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 75:24 | 113 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 23:02 | 74 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 28:21 | 81 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 24:35 | 91 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 187:50 | 78 / 129 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 20:46 | 153 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 4:13 | 106 / 126 |
| |
Speed Run | | 25:16 | 86 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 56:41 | 133 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 84:16 | 120 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 68:53 | 112 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 56:53 | 89 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 75:29 | 130 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 33:38 | 109 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 204:52 | 90 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 54:39 | 139 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 9:35 | 175 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 87:36 | 146 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 124:27 | 79 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 55:18 | 115 / 133 |
| |
Omholt short | | 45:21 | 61 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | | 77:13 | 56 / 81 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | 74:44 | 42 / 77 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | 156:51 | 63 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 91:35 | 109 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 167:26 | 66 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 112:47 | 75 / 108 |
| |
Bot fiena E1 | | 59:51 | 58 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 26:21 | 138 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 53:07 | 153 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 56:41 | 48 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 48:46 | 67 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 34:06 | 105 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 44:16 | 158 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bare rock short | | 37:39 | 114 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 42:10 | 139 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 93:52 | 157 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 74:54 | 122 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 69:27 | 124 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 110:53 | 99 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 36:57 | 138 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 56:39 | 114 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 58:00 | 120 / 149 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | 378:44 | 49 / 110 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 95:38 | 118 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 127:41 | 127 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 57:06 | 151 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 71:54 | 101 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 169:02 | 113 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 66:55 | 136 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 47:08 | 166 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 60:02 | 128 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 149:27 | 108 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 278:24 | 68 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 49:31 | 177 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 165:24 | 125 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 40:28 | 146 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 65:09 | 137 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 139:55 | 216 / 374 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | 106:37 | 69 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 143:13 | 107 / 147 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 63:14 | 153 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 31:51 | 128 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 54:53 | 149 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 180:36 | 69 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 92:02 | 133 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 25:43 | 162 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 78:41 | 90 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 63:53 | 104 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 90:22 | 101 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 47:07 | 140 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 57:00 | 130 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 138:44 | 98 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 94:53 | 153 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 81:57 | 80 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 62:48 | 125 / 172 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 244:56 | 95 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 128:00 | 136 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 108:36 | 165 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 116:25 | 93 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:47 | 235 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 63:14 | 115 / 173 |
| |
Venice 39 | | 349:25 | 29 / 56 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 140:20 | 127 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | 46:29 | 150 / 199 |
| |
Venice 28er | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 145:17 | 57 / 121 |
| |
Venice 54er | | 489:40 | 24 / 56 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 19:44 | 141 / 220 |
| |
Venice 47 | | 266:44 | 59 / 106 |
| |
Hardsc-O-re | | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | | 15:57 | 96 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 94:41 | 92 / 169 |
| |
Test | | 66:01 | 48 / 105 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 37:09 | 117 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 40:47 | 117 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
[Marathon] 1 | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | 149:54 | 60 / 115 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 6 | | 67:50 | 31 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 5 | | 63:09 | 33 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | 40:06 | 36 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 3 | | 56:03 | 41 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | 62:48 | 50 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | 85:58 | 51 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 110:57 | 82 / 185 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 67:08 | 90 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 28:41 | 138 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | 71:47 | 96 / 175 |
| |
test | | 74:56 | 142 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 205:25 | 98 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 103:50 | 119 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | 74:46 | 67 / 99 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 76:17 | 65 / 95 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 67:53 | 150 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 152:13 | 65 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 34:24 | 93 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 208:40 | 108 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 30:36 | 100 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 3:30 | 127 / 154 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 63:09 | 88 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 60:56 | 96 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 89:54 | 63 / 104 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 58:36 | 137 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 65:20 | 100 / 162 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | 83:27 | 72 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 56:33 | 140 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 94:51 | 139 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 43:46 | 123 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 79:39 | 121 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 32:46 | 161 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 31:43 | 129 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 22:29 | 149 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 40:55 | 164 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 19:55 | 200 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 129:06 | 59 / 135 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_5 correct | | 59:05 | 38 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | 92:19 | 42 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_5 | | 64:56 | 17 / 36 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_4 | | 99:39 | 34 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | 76:12 | 55 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 43:50 | 50 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | 80:27 | 46 / 70 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 125:02 | 113 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 68:14 | 144 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 65:25 | 120 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | 304:58 | 78 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 52:59 | 180 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 159:47 | 126 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 58:54 | 89 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 45:26 | 147 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 101:41 | 85 / 116 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 61:06 | 189 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 109:38 | 116 / 152 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 87:06 | 105 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | 47:13 | 86 / 119 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 12:20 | 123 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 191:15 | 108 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 42:14 | 174 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 38:27 | 222 / 355 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 177:36 | 108 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 102:44 | 221 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 60:16 | 173 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 16:41 | 150 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 167:57 | 63 / 165 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 30:53 | 133 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 109:34 | 84 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | 285:35 | 48 / 104 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_6 | | 102:22 | 38 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 60:36 | 46 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | 246:50 | 42 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_3 | | 69:07 | 50 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 58:27 | 64 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 54:15 | 66 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 33:40 | 148 / 191 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | 196:11 | 102 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 100:45 | 131 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 55:21 | 191 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 111:11 | 130 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 66:16 | 162 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | 2 | 66:50 | 116 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 181:21 | 90 / 122 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | 2 | 34:51 | 124 / 176 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | 2 | 37:40 | 88 / 134 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | 2 | 87:58 | 71 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 68:08 | 163 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 106:15 | 87 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 58:08 | 147 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 53:18 | 168 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 39:38 | 193 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 244:12 | 121 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 30:08 | 192 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | 2 | 78:40 | 162 / 316 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 160:34 | 55 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 33:37 | 161 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 59:11 | 122 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | 58:58 | 72 / 153 |
| |
Middle Two-Days | | 68:45 | 52 / 80 |
| |
| | 81:55 | 60 / 95 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 72:27 | 110 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 65:09 | 88 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 142:32 | 76 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 98:21 | 98 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 58:47 | 112 / 171 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 233:40 | 93 / 128 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_6 | | 125:08 | 29 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_5 | | 107:08 | 30 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_4 | | 92:34 | 34 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | 67:13 | 41 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | 40:36 | 48 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | 46:19 | 54 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 91:29 | 91 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championship | | 205:15 | 71 / 133 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 22:01 | 132 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | 115:50 | 91 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 112:04 | 86 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 85:37 | 122 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 102:10 | 118 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 115:31 | 106 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 128:11 | 109 / 180 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 122:29 | 106 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 114:41 | 109 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 54:03 | 130 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 53:20 | 143 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 80:30 | 152 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 125:11 | 82 / 144 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 45:58 | 150 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 182:59 | 222 / 304 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 111:13 | 136 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 111:20 | 68 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 112:38 | 112 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 57:16 | 164 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 119:39 | 81 / 153 |
| |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 86:48 | 114 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 46:41 | 153 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 37:41 | 168 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_6 | | 52:31 | 30 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_5 | | 69:36 | 35 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 43:16 | 51 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_3 | | 57:42 | 40 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 57:21 | 46 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | 56:38 | 49 / 75 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 61:57 | 96 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 103:41 | 137 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 98:06 | 92 / 123 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 67:48 | 145 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 57:25 | 151 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 76:57 | 109 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 99:04 | 88 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 48:20 | 134 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | 151:49 | 76 / 130 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:51 | 191 / 267 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 61:10 | 126 / 159 |
| |
Across the maze | | 65:57 | 68 / 152 |
| |
czech middle | | 59:41 | 161 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 81:45 | 194 / 261 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 76:54 | 149 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 101:40 | 124 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | 176:54 | 61 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 103:18 | 85 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 151:19 | 102 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 82:44 | 103 / 141 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_6 | | 36:34 | 36 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_5 | | 43:43 | 29 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_4 | | 73:28 | 47 / 67 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_3 | | 89:27 | 28 / 42 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | 48:36 | 38 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_1 | | 94:25 | 53 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 64:32 | 55 / 91 |
| |
| 3 | 49:34 | 48 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 38:08 | 137 / 178 |
| |
| | 43:32 | 157 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 72:24 | 213 / 281 |
| |
| 3 | 37:47 | 194 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 24:55 | 156 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 42:44 | 246 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 26:32 | 232 / 313 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 297:35 | 108 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | 68:50 | 73 / 106 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | 81:38 | 65 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 184:04 | 78 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 85:16 | 112 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 64:24 | 145 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 116:20 | 148 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 68:35 | 150 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 114:01 | 182 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | 91:42 | 178 / 302 |
| |
| 4 | 59:12 | 172 / 302 |
| |
| 5 | 48:21 | 162 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 202:42 | 93 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 176:34 | 127 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 108:48 | 109 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 41:46 | 179 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 40:54 | 144 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 297:28 | 72 / 98 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 20:29 | 149 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 74:58 | 144 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 243:56 | 112 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 100:04 | 144 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 19:39 | 153 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 27:37 | 240 / 362 |
| |
| 3 | 29:45 | 243 / 362 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 26:02 | 160 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 67:29 | 82 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | dnf | | | |
3ª COPA SR | | 189:13 | 76 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 91:51 | 81 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 86:46 | 212 / 342 |
| |
| 3 | 87:39 | 213 / 342 |
| |
| 4 | 74:12 | 209 / 342 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 94:58 | 134 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 51:11 | 159 / 209 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 43:46 | 68 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 32:29 | 81 / 110 |
| |
| | 32:38 | 72 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 37:30 | 100 / 149 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 41:09 | 90 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 48:08 | 70 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 28:31 | 85 / 195 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 51:45 | 88 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:40 | 135 / 200 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 38:56 | 97 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 59:24 | 149 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 277:10 | 106 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 56:32 | 157 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | 46:56 | 42 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 35:45 | 48 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_4 | | 57:27 | 32 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | 67:36 | 50 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_2 | | 140:50 | 38 / 52 |
| |
| 2 | 113:38 | 41 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | 84:33 | 44 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 89:34 | 50 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 42:54 | 80 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 49:42 | 144 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 34:23 | 91 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 282:31 | 86 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 130:08 | 120 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 81:54 | 101 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 61:35 | 105 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | 72:06 | 127 / 164 |
| |
Random | | 60:54 | 63 / 83 |
| |
2ª copa SR U | | 54:38 | 60 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 26:44 | 66 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 46:13 | 67 / 86 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 51:33 | 63 / 92 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 33:22 | 102 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 34:42 | 125 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 103:04 | 111 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | 2 | 171:44 | 180 / 241 |
| |
RACE9 | | 250:40 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Vastersjon E 2 | | 132:11 | 55 / 69 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 87:25 | 93 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 44:55 | 141 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 83:17 | 116 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | dnf | | | |
WOC 03 | | 206:49 | 73 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 30:22 | 105 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 32:54 | 109 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 34:41 | 125 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 14:29 | 133 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 24:18 | 133 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 70:44 | 54 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 47:12 | 89 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 37:24 | 151 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 98:03 | 82 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 10:10 | 86 / 127 |
| |
b | 2 | 37:23 | 83 / 130 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 97:39 | 91 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 136:00 | 148 / 228 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 61:53 | 43 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | 78:09 | 36 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | 111:01 | 40 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 80:09 | 50 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 84:53 | 45 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | 65:30 | 60 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 47:29 | 63 / 100 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 45:11 | 133 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 26:56 | 144 / 238 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:42 | 107 / 196 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 60:36 | 106 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:51 | 68 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 124:33 | 90 / 205 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 48:03 | 124 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 27:56 | 154 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 45:12 | 151 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 91:07 | 120 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 60:09 | 129 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 105:41 | 138 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 159:23 | 72 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 34:35 | 156 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 26:06 | 191 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 155:42 | 105 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 68:28 | 173 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 106:35 | 85 / 199 |
| |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 128:07 | 58 / 96 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | 97:02 | 75 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 96:29 | 98 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 128:25 | 110 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | 264:18 | 58 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 93:13 | 119 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 84:26 | 81 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 129:17 | 80 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 66:32 | 31 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | 52:24 | 31 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 52:02 | 27 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | 126:50 | 32 / 54 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_1b | | 44:54 | 29 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_6 | | 59:28 | 35 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_5 | | 73:46 | 41 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_4 | | 64:32 | 43 / 55 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_3 | | 70:53 | 23 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | 68:30 | 24 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 43:50 | 96 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 34:39 | 160 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 51:56 | 166 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 67:01 | 64 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 77:46 | 72 / 101 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 213:01 | 65 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 39:16 | 178 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 107:02 | 125 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 67:08 | 127 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 15:29 | 83 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 88:04 | 111 / 151 |
| |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 16:57 | 94 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 108:42 | 90 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 28:42 | 159 / 204 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | 110:28 | 47 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 65:08 | 140 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 80:35 | 118 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | 92:24 | 66 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 27:34 | 158 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 57:41 | 144 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 54:54 | 162 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | 78:17 | 69 / 97 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 9:47 | 80 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 53:10 | 122 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 39:00 | 200 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 52:00 | 159 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 87:48 | 37 / 49 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_5 | | 68:50 | 33 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_4 | | 120:10 | 36 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | 43:07 | 38 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_2 | | 88:09 | 46 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | 61:48 | 60 / 88 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 3 | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | 40:38 | 67 / 92 |
| |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | 50:37 | 59 / 93 |
| |
1stComp | | 15:38 | 84 / 120 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 97:57 | 89 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 44:11 | 131 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 43:54 | 161 / 243 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | 68:51 | 91 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 28:56 | 91 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 64:16 | 125 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 44:11 | 142 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 66:18 | 139 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 26:43 | 137 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 104:33 | 127 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 43:00 | 155 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | 186:04 | 64 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_5 | | 32:21 | 19 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_4 | | 84:21 | 32 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_3 | | 61:35 | 30 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_2 | | 58:54 | 29 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | 45:10 | 40 / 77 |
| |
LONG OK ELITE | | dnf | | | |
Baba | | 18:15 | 63 / 86 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | | 129:18 | 52 / 84 |
| |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | 143:47 | 36 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 44:39 | 123 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 67:17 | 120 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | 63:03 | 50 / 76 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | 43:26 | 67 / 81 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 12:33 | 101 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 49:11 | 77 / 115 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 22:56 | 77 / 127 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | 73:16 | 61 / 109 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 39:55 | 82 / 100 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 31:28 | 93 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 66:37 | 94 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | 106:31 | 75 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 78:34 | 100 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 69:02 | 122 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 56:29 | 89 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 63:25 | 96 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 66:35 | 141 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 104:23 | 83 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 65:56 | 124 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 50:54 | 148 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 129:34 | 115 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 91:05 | 137 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 171:43 | 90 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 87:07 | 145 / 207 |
| |
°Unionicola | | 72:20 | 39 / 63 |
| |
°Atractides (200th) | | 124:17 | 40 / 64 |
| |
°Hygrobates | | 104:48 | 45 / 58 |
| |
°Limnesia | | 62:19 | 50 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 106:57 | 55 / 85 |
| |
°Lebertia | | 140:51 | 51 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 114:48 | 54 / 96 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 114:12 | 148 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | 81:08 | 118 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 120:32 | 88 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 80:32 | 126 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 170:25 | 97 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 70:00 | 166 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 59:05 | 137 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 111:34 | 98 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 92:55 | 163 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 262:23 | 92 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 28:54 | 152 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 133:59 | 157 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 170:28 | 112 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 94:35 | 101 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 83:46 | 121 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 108:31 | 102 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 84:03 | 97 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 151:19 | 105 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 164:18 | 99 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 36:47 | 118 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 25:19 | 158 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 100:56 | 83 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 171:44 | 115 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 109:12 | 163 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 104:00 | 132 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 130:37 | 111 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 144:59 | 118 / 189 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 35:01 | 61 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 27:03 | 84 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 130:54 | 115 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 43:51 | 148 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 45:28 | 188 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 198:50 | 106 / 179 |
| |
Sprint | | 130:01 | 71 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 131:51 | 109 / 175 |
| |
supersprint | | 29:55 | 66 / 111 |
| |
Middle 16 | | 89:30 | 58 / 95 |
| |
Middle 15 | | 142:49 | 56 / 86 |
| |
Middle 14 | | 123:48 | 76 / 124 |
| |
Middle 13 | | 248:42 | 72 / 106 |
| |
Middle 12 | | 116:46 | 45 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 53:49 | 127 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 82:00 | 134 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | 141:07 | 61 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 223:52 | 63 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 108:24 | 119 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 150:40 | 83 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 90:11 | 174 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 40:27 | 145 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 128:54 | 110 / 198 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 125:21 | 85 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 146:29 | 118 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 26:53 | 73 / 163 |
| |
Middle 10 | | 120:19 | 51 / 88 |
| |
Middle 9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 8 | | 177:39 | 90 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 50:42 | 179 / 222 |
| |
°Thiovolum | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 103:56 | 29 / 48 |
| |
°Thioploca | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 115:56 | 23 / 43 |
| |
°ThioThrix | | 102:09 | 24 / 40 |
| |
°Beggiatoa | | 103:19 | 38 / 53 |
| |
°Anirostris | | 118:32 | 57 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 117:13 | 142 / 235 |
| |
Middle 4 | | 191:13 | 74 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 49:03 | 105 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 111:20 | 114 / 169 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 144:19 | 99 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | 96:19 | 103 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 97:55 | 133 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | 100:23 | 72 / 153 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 103:05 | 70 / 125 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 101:11 | 142 / 207 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 121:01 | 81 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 83:16 | 90 / 125 |
| |
Middle (test) | | 163:02 | 41 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | dnf | | | |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 60:17 | 89 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 113:46 | 129 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 77:27 | 123 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 61:48 | 117 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 41:14 | 136 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 113:11 | 108 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 66:53 | 117 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 71:48 | 102 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 50:18 | 142 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 53:35 | 95 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | | dnf | | | |
°Leydigia | | 102:27 | 31 / 37 |
| |
°Disparaloma | | 127:49 | 27 / 36 |
| |
°Camptocercus | | 109:55 | 35 / 47 |
| |
°Acroperus | | dnf | | | |
°Westella | | 59:35 | 26 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 92:29 | 91 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 183:19 | 116 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 30:19 | 133 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 93:42 | 143 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 52:05 | 172 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 31:26 | 152 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 58:07 | 156 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 34:20 | 108 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 33:57 | 148 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | 22:38 | 83 / 120 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Valsalega long | | 228:39 | 69 / 88 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 89:11 | 105 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 49:29 | 198 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 91:59 | 134 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 89:27 | 87 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Winter Race | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 69:50 | 94 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 128:04 | 133 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 92:04 | 114 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | 95:15 | 104 / 152 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 89:36 | 91 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 129:18 | 93 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 141:20 | 85 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 41:52 | 179 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 83:23 | 178 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 191:55 | 129 / 177 |
| |
°Chlorella | | 44:25 | 56 / 83 |
| |
°Siderocelis | | dnf | | | |
°Lagerheimia | | 70:55 | 55 / 83 |
| |
°Quadricoccus | | 130:38 | 44 / 60 |
| |
°Spondylosium | | 94:30 | 52 / 86 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 97:19 | 109 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 42:10 | 144 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 130:06 | 98 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 33:14 | 127 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | dnf | | | |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 44:17 | 130 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 48:20 | 133 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 85:19 | 175 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | 93:12 | 82 / 139 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 71:15 | 113 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 151:24 | 107 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 116:19 | 90 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 51:02 | 158 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 41:56 | 103 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 129:38 | 95 / 145 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 36:15 | 147 / 207 |
| |
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Pleurocapsa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Tetrapedia | | dnf | | | |
°Merismopedia | | 137:26 | 28 / 52 |
| |
°Gloeocapsa | | 188:32 | 33 / 55 |
| |
°Rhabdogloea | | 148:41 | 42 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 105:39 | 184 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 80:26 | 98 / 136 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 61:44 | 144 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 52:07 | 172 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 87:46 | 168 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 106:52 | 101 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 69:21 | 131 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 100:26 | 85 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 66:17 | 136 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 88:16 | 112 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 68:47 | 90 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 92:07 | 126 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 57:35 | 125 / 190 |
| |
°Lembadion | | 139:59 | 32 / 54 |
| |
+Cupelopagis | | 55:20 | 35 / 67 |
| |
°Habrotrocha | | 68:02 | 59 / 72 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | 53:11 | 43 / 77 |
| |
Sathrophilus2 | | 84:52 | 45 / 73 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 96:35 | 95 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 89:18 | 146 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 70:16 | 215 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 46:51 | 185 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 24:58 | 148 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 121:58 | 103 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 28:28 | 176 / 240 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 98:40 | 134 / 199 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | 20:40 | 80 / 129 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
TEST | | 10:32 | 112 / 144 |
| |
Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | dnf | | | |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 123:34 | 122 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 141:27 | 92 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rokke | | 67:30 | 151 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 27:29 | 203 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 72:33 | 86 / 147 |
| |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | 99:28 | 68 / 107 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | 162:24 | 69 / 116 |
| |
North Canobieton Township | | 41:57 | 60 / 119 |
| |
Hardcore Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 105:37 | 125 / 177 |
| |
Pointless | | 90:28 | 43 / 121 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 79:45 | 101 / 133 |
| |
RND by D.Atkin | | 46:00 | 47 / 69 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | 97:48 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 86:37 | 128 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 184:01 | 116 / 163 |
| |
Mo middle | | 61:02 | 93 / 145 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 74:03 | 142 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 85:35 | 113 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 94:25 | 100 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 75:29 | 82 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 57:43 | 95 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 86:09 | 105 / 147 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 21:52 | 134 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Long | | 222:06 | 61 / 101 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 45:45 | 105 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 66:23 | 97 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Middle | | 102:32 | 91 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 73:56 | 101 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 57:56 | 117 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 12:57 | 132 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | dnf | | | |
Schiltwald | | dnf | | | |
CekyPank Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Brünnelichrüz | | 107:38 | 118 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 79:11 | 144 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 111:08 | 73 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | | 158:33 | 57 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 54:19 | 192 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 54:37 | 171 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 107:43 | 94 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 74:36 | 117 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 58:43 | 105 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 132:36 | 95 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 63:26 | 134 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 62:55 | 135 / 188 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 175:14 | 62 / 91 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 69:41 | 92 / 127 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 101:57 | 121 / 174 |
| |
Glunte | | 91:09 | 70 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Crimea | | dnf | | | |
Waste of time | | 2:03 | 143 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 46:36 | 151 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 92:36 | 93 / 134 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 39:06 | 93 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 35:25 | 138 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 37:17 | 170 / 238 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Sandy ground | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 55:45 | 164 / 230 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 132:41 | 166 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 46:49 | 163 / 224 |
| |
°Pyxidiella | | 134:05 | 58 / 97 |
| |
°Opercularia | | 72:02 | 81 / 111 |
| |
°Epistylis | | 178:22 | 57 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 141:54 | 59 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:56 | 107 / 476 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 42:03 | 158 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 83:22 | 119 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 49:46 | 149 / 218 |
| |
Climb WC | | 36:22 | 80 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 71:35 | 123 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 120:25 | 163 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 136:01 | 164 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 47:55 | 172 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokkeveien | | 73:28 | 85 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 30:21 | 94 / 155 |
| |
austria | | 24:47 | 81 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 40:34 | 112 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 133:30 | 134 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 148:10 | 168 / 298 |
| |
| 3 | 112:37 | 165 / 298 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Test Day7 | | 101:26 | 28 / 40 |
| |
| 2 | 96:59 | 29 / 44 |
| |
Test Day6 | | 81:27 | 30 / 46 |
| |
Test Day5 | | 56:24 | 35 / 53 |
| |
Test Day4 | | 73:09 | 43 / 51 |
| |
Test Day3 | | 45:07 | 50 / 61 |
| |
Test Day2 | | 59:01 | 57 / 74 |
| |
Test Day1 | | 46:59 | 81 / 116 |
| |
Test | | 25:19 | 77 / 101 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | 30:25 | 28 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 52:11 | 39 / 85 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | | 130:28 | 77 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 | | 264:19 | 43 / 106 |
| |
Test | | 41:49 | 49 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 14:51 | 108 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | 40:21 | 124 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 72:31 | 172 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 59:47 | 138 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 212:44 | 81 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 152:06 | 133 / 206 |
| |
An test map | | 63:50 | 73 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 28:14 | 138 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 92:56 | 106 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 43:18 | 126 / 196 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 54:43 | 101 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | 88:29 | 103 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 | | 124:40 | 105 / 153 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 34:11 | 122 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 44:50 | 130 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 35:15 | 115 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long | | 350:35 | 70 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long | | 239:52 | 102 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 128:31 | 144 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 50:05 | 177 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 221:57 | 88 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 238:08 | 55 / 135 |
| |
| 3 | 237:42 | 54 / 135 |
| |
yutrur | | 27:40 | 63 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 120:31 | 98 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 115:15 | 102 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 40:23 | 96 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 64:04 | 110 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 24:14 | 134 / 172 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 40:45 | 147 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 61:22 | 97 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 104:46 | 104 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 169:57 | 130 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 89:22 | 108 / 185 |
| |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | 45:11 | 50 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 64:04 | 62 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 172:01 | 120 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 186:01 | 163 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | 317:40 | 84 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | | 146:17 | 94 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 40:11 | 99 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 81:35 | 115 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 117:02 | 103 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 135:27 | 116 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 52:47 | 107 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | 61:44 | 95 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 107:38 | 110 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 66:30 | 91 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 66:14 | 140 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 | | 83:57 | 120 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 57:06 | 147 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 59:27 | 195 / 245 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 94:31 | 71 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 263:37 | 89 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 241:21 | 132 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 59:50 | 140 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 154:59 | 126 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 255:21 | 180 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 138:01 | 101 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 107:50 | 113 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 17:55 | 129 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 23:00 | 131 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 115:35 | 154 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 244:01 | 90 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 36:43 | 143 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | 142:28 | 75 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 124:30 | 103 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 93:49 | 141 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 117:54 | 142 / 260 |
| |
| 4 | 77:53 | 140 / 260 |
| |
test | | 43:47 | 135 / 166 |
| |
Hogasand middle | | 138:42 | 55 / 82 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 83:30 | 53 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 69:50 | 63 / 132 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RND] Bulgur long | | 147:56 | 65 / 96 |
| |
[RND] Coscos long | | 161:59 | 55 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E10 | | 150:53 | 95 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 88:17 | 111 / 160 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 56:39 | 131 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | | 41:17 | 121 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 80:54 | 128 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 96:09 | 163 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 123:08 | 165 / 231 |
| |
| 4 | 66:21 | 157 / 231 |
| |
| 5 | 176:05 | 166 / 231 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | 136:12 | 36 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 129:13 | 144 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 79:10 | 198 / 308 |
| |
| 3 | 85:41 | 199 / 308 |
| |
| 4 | 55:02 | 195 / 308 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 113:31 | 145 / 188 |
| |
a funnie course | | dnf | | | |
over ruan | | 92:57 | 73 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 47:09 | 121 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 34:30 | 159 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 31:10 | 178 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 50:54 | 255 / 351 |
| |
°Methanothrix | | 90:12 | 31 / 44 |
| |
°Thiospirillum | | 100:58 | 33 / 39 |
| |
°Lamprocystia | | 104:40 | 37 / 47 |
| |
°Thiopedia | | 115:56 | 32 / 46 |
| |
°Gallionella | | 142:02 | 45 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 90:08 | 45 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 210:06 | 172 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 83:55 | 216 / 345 |
| |
| 8 | 153:52 | 228 / 345 |
| |
| 9 | 68:00 | 209 / 345 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 111:04 | 97 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 82:24 | 100 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 53:58 | 97 / 157 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 215:29 | 72 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 84:34 | 75 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 46:05 | 127 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | 85:48 | 104 / 137 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 134:26 | 154 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 131:23 | 185 / 292 |
| |
Entenhausen E3 | | 146:08 | 55 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 145:18 | 60 / 129 |
| |
Predgrize Long | | 233:03 | 79 / 116 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 64:34 | 134 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 40:10 | 169 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | 59:28 | 172 / 250 |
| |
| 4 | 91:12 | 174 / 250 |
| |
| 5 | 20:36 | 147 / 250 |
| |
| 6 | 39:22 | 167 / 250 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | 110:08 | 105 / 158 |
| |
Castelfiorentino West | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:53 | 188 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hot and Dry | | 116:00 | 143 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:43 | 186 / 299 |
| |
| 4 | 106:57 | 193 / 299 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 392:30 | 77 / 161 |
| |
city | | 103:59 | 95 / 205 |
| |
[Rnd]The Darkness | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 71:27 | 133 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 68:54 | 158 / 216 |
| |
[rnd] E4 Sullivan | | 127:10 | 58 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 546:07 | 96 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 411:09 | 115 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 220:41 | 113 / 228 |
| |
| 4 | 243:13 | 114 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 31:34 | 176 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 41:20 | 225 / 284 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 75:03 | 121 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 50:55 | 134 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 96:51 | 142 / 196 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 107:27 | 107 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 138:05 | 130 / 177 |
| |
Neige | | 501:55 | 28 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 160:04 | 31 / 91 |
| |
| 3 | 121:32 | 29 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 104:33 | 147 / 177 |
| |
Bristolburg sprint | | 24:07 | 54 / 80 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 14:32 | 115 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 17:09 | 165 / 207 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 26:02 | 162 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 29:10 | 211 / 249 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 112:34 | 122 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E2 Foxwick | | 249:15 | 103 / 138 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 109:01 | 157 / 205 |
| |
upload test | | dnf | | | |
Qualification Midle 'CRA" | | 196:22 | 32 / 54 |
| |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | | 30:11 | 66 / 107 |
| |
Qualification longue "CRA" | | 207:05 | 15 / 51 |
| |
muerte | | 41:18 | 91 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 53:05 | 108 / 147 |
| |
Trail | | 126:10 | 52 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 56:15 | 51 / 159 |
| |
Sprint. | | 90:20 | 63 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 50:05 | 77 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | 38:35 | 69 / 161 |
| |
Sprint | | 39:05 | 90 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 38:06 | 121 / 177 |
| |
Middle.. | | 25:48 | 117 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 88:07 | 127 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 114:30 | 95 / 138 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 186:17 | 100 / 156 |
| |
Test! | | 100:05 | 89 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 58:32 | 103 / 159 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | 27:06 | 86 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 86:13 | 137 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 126:18 | 191 / 304 |
| |
| 3 | 80:37 | 182 / 304 |
| |
| 4 | 152:11 | 194 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 67:58 | 103 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 232:00 | 105 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 223:25 | 137 / 235 |
| |
| 4 | 168:43 | 135 / 235 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 156:30 | 121 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 38:26 | 146 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 41:08 | 178 / 245 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 97:02 | 133 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 175:15 | 157 / 217 |
| |
| 4 | 89:20 | 153 / 217 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/night | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 279:48 | 80 / 130 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 108:40 | 164 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:11 | 122 / 179 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | 2 | 83:32 | 187 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 88:28 | 188 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 120:55 | 110 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | 86:45 | 140 / 238 |
| |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 85:32 | 117 / 189 |
| |
| 3 | 115:27 | 121 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 81:53 | 204 / 369 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | 121:20 | 240 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | 2 | 62:53 | 303 / 418 |
| |
°Folsomia | 2 | 111:44 | 35 / 64 |
| |
°Chironomus | 2 | 221:26 | 34 / 61 |
| |
°Heliscus | 2 | 89:08 | 47 / 72 |
| |
°Chaoborus | 2 | 161:42 | 48 / 73 |
| |
°Micrasterias | 2 | 110:01 | 50 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 104:38 | 239 / 373 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 101:10 | 103 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | 112:04 | 104 / 176 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 97:00 | 102 / 176 |
| |
Shortdist | 2 | 29:31 | 169 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
La Burla | 2 | 70:50 | 95 / 186 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | 2 | 34:51 | 120 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | 2 | 122:07 | 119 / 226 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | 2 | 49:39 | 170 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 145:06 | 96 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 77:41 | 194 / 286 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | 2 | 118:19 | 135 / 176 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | 2 | 77:42 | 166 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°Mallomonas | 2 | 170:09 | 27 / 49 |
| |
°Aphanocapsa | 2 | 77:24 | 54 / 74 |
| |
°Prolohmannella | 2 | 116:56 | 30 / 54 |
| |
°Arremurus | 2 | 126:03 | 44 / 70 |
| |
°Carteria | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 221:24 | 37 / 72 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | 2 | 150:27 | 192 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | 2 | 132:00 | 185 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | 2 | 247:20 | 119 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | 2 | 66:48 | 243 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | 2 | 92:22 | 150 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | 2 | 194:06 | 164 / 291 |
| |
[Rnd] Middledistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 101:48 | 52 / 124 |
| |