Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Jukola Night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
Hh | 2 | 15:57 | 79 / 134 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 25:43 | 42 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 28:58 | 62 / 132 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 52:31 | 76 / 159 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 50:23 | 98 / 152 |
| |
Irbene | 2 | 28:48 | 45 / 149 |
| |
Kalngale | 2 | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | 2 | 112:09 | 84 / 112 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 54:33 | 71 / 173 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 21:59 | 65 / 126 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 21:48 | 27 / 66 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | dnf | | | |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 68:16 | 93 / 106 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 39:15 | 97 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 45:01 | 51 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | 2 | 43:53 | 60 / 230 |
| |
NM NATT | 2 | 35:45 | 19 / 45 |
| |
Kalce|Night | | 20:55 | 54 / 128 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 42:50 | 49 / 166 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 55:10 | 57 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | 2 | 46:00 | 32 / 136 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | dnf | | | |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | 2 | 20:22 | 58 / 115 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 15:55 | 62 / 120 |
| |
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans | 2 | dnf | | | |
middle sKOTTLAND | | dnf | | | |
sprint dm | | dnf | | | |
wmoc 2015 e1 | | dnf | | | |
Höga Kusten Orientering | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 34:11 | 56 / 155 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | dnf | | | |
Windsor castle middle | | dnf | | | |
dwioencw9m8983cen89y | | 14:50 | 20 / 64 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | 51:03 | 40 / 104 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 65:39 | 67 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 79:54 | 91 / 165 |
| |
WOC long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kleven #2 Middle | | 41:55 | 63 / 96 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 20:44 | 65 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 23:16 | 110 / 206 |
| |
Middle distance | | 29:26 | 21 / 50 |
| |
woc 15 | 2 | 8:21 | 31 / 56 |
| |
sprint 0303 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle distance in USA | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 43:19 | 76 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 48:14 | 63 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MIDDLE | 2 | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 15:15 | 65 / 166 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 24:27 | 46 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 13:57 | 48 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 18:09 | 127 / 229 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:15 | 101 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 43:34 | 122 / 177 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 90:50 | 127 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 58:52 | 168 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | 26:42 | 118 / 264 |
| |
| 4 | 28:20 | 129 / 264 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 37:03 | 135 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 21:40 | 115 / 230 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 80:09 | 33 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:06 | 19 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 34:04 | 102 / 177 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 57:05 | 71 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 101:07 | 162 / 305 |
| |
| 3 | 68:29 | 127 / 305 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:31 | 160 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 42:09 | 44 / 121 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 82:35 | 149 / 203 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:47 | 60 / 152 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:28 | 26 / 179 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 61:25 | 42 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
kayak-o | 2 | dnf | | | |
vtt-o | | dnf | | | |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | 2 | 59:43 | 112 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | 38:59 | 110 / 147 |
| |
| 4 | 16:57 | 70 / 147 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | 2 | 29:43 | 49 / 86 |
| |
| 3 | 63:41 | 62 / 86 |
| |
| 4 | 70:40 | 63 / 86 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | 2 | 19:19 | 79 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | 23:42 | 100 / 145 |
| |
| 4 | 34:43 | 120 / 145 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | 2 | 44:16 | 42 / 131 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ski-o middle | 2 | 25:07 | 39 / 175 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Labytinth | 2 | dnf | | | |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 20:59 | 78 / 174 |
| |
woc#2014 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | 2 | 30:55 | 88 / 268 |
| |
run fast | 2 | dnf | | | |
MMM 2013 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | 2 | 29:13 | 75 / 154 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | 2 | 21:38 | 111 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | dnf | | | |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 30:09 | 57 / 203 |
| |
World-cup Castle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
City sprint | 2 | 17:37 | 36 / 185 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 29:45 | 151 / 228 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 73:54 | 96 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 12:23 | 83 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | dnf | | | |
ski o orsha | 2 | dnf | | | |
ski o tomsk | 2 | 25:43 | 61 / 194 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | 27:58 | 58 / 130 |
| |
The Square, Track 2 | 2 | 15:51 | 41 / 166 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 23:04 | 52 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 24:00 | 75 / 233 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 18:10 | 133 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 38:51 | 93 / 174 |
| |
Island Sprint | | dnf | | | |
AWSOME | | 18:58 | 46 / 106 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 22:37 | 113 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Long]Santavaara | | 40:59 | 99 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | 72:31 | 37 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 36:31 | 54 / 290 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | dnf | | | |
NB FINAL | | dnf | | | |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 4 | | 21:10 | 36 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 3 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
remade SOW-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 21:21 | 87 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Noname | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 34:08 | 102 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | 2 | dnf | | | |
Canada | 2 | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | 2 | dnf | | | |
BRASIL TEST... | | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 17:43 | 94 / 134 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | 2 | 37:41 | 165 / 346 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | 2 | 13:12 | 54 / 191 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | 2 | 22:04 | 125 / 234 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 21:08 | 65 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:16 | 104 / 176 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 26:00 | 62 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 35:07 | 95 / 175 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | dnf | | | |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | dnf | | | |
Did you say Houses? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | 2 | 18:10 | 86 / 215 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | 2 | 3:16 | 81 / 202 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 23:48 | 51 / 99 |
| |
Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Corridor | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 26:25 | 146 / 234 |
| |
Hardsc-O-re | | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | | 24:01 | 112 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
Ski- Tomsk | | 25:21 | 100 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
[Marathon] 1 | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
Birth | | dnf | | | |
Ravshan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:01 | 88 / 203 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 17:48 | 63 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ski-o sprint | | 33:37 | 73 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)KarpCity | 2 | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-WOC-05 | 2 | 34:16 | 37 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 30:46 | 170 / 278 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | 2 | 12:09 | 127 / 271 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | 2 | 22:07 | 141 / 298 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 84:17 | 123 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sinte-mette middle | | 35:50 | 67 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 32:52 | 76 / 163 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 19:33 | 59 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 18:13 | 62 / 134 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | | 27:42 | 38 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:42 | 35 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 49:04 | 157 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 23:29 | 128 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 21:50 | 157 / 258 |
| |
| 2 | 26:51 | 215 / 324 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:45 | 215 / 309 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | 2 | 29:38 | 114 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | 2 | 15:24 | 172 / 339 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:20 | 193 / 339 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 33:47 | 117 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 33:17 | 137 / 287 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
Leppanmaa (again) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Våxmossen | 2 | dnf | | | |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | 48:25 | 131 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 19:00 | 49 / 89 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 36:38 | 89 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 26:55 | 86 / 164 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 27:33 | 65 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 143:39 | 103 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 88:41 | 113 / 189 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | 31:11 | 32 / 59 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 15:30 | 84 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night4fun | | 19:36 | 71 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 28:29 | 100 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | 2 | 78:27 | 176 / 321 |
| |
| 3 | 49:59 | 149 / 321 |
| |
WOC 03 | 2 | 62:06 | 60 / 140 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 68:59 | 70 / 140 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | 2 | 10:53 | 167 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 5:21 | 93 / 205 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
stibe sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 45:39 | 87 / 207 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 59:07 | 83 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 42:02 | 61 / 125 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | 2 | 9:17 | 39 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
TEST | | 5:15 | 26 / 144 |
| |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | 2 | 117:42 | 80 / 140 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
North Canobieton Township | | dnf | | | |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:31 | 69 / 230 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 25:32 | 103 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 52:42 | 59 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 55:37 | 109 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 29:46 | 61 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo | | 56:23 | 95 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 33:10 | 142 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old modified Rocad | | 49:45 | 74 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Middle | | 136:35 | 94 / 139 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 42:31 | 167 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
quickmademap | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Foppa-Challenge | | 16:16 | 108 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | 2 | 27:38 | 96 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Waste of time | | 1:19 | 112 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 1:26 | 438 / 558 |
| |
| 4 | 17:18 | 497 / 558 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 25:58 | 103 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaoz | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:55 | 158 / 341 |
| |
Longue cost | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | 2 | 34:25 | 203 / 320 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 34:37 | 140 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 33:11 | 140 / 249 |
| |
austria | | 13:18 | 65 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 18:37 | 103 / 230 |
| |
sommer ski-o (the better) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | dnf | | | |
The Lava Wetlands | | 36:16 | 60 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 | | 22:08 | 105 / 190 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 31:44 | 98 / 183 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 23:50 | 76 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 16:10 | 77 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 36:41 | 79 / 180 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 27:42 | 43 / 111 |
| |
Mount Edina | | 20:46 | 85 / 157 |
| |
Sprint different | | 20:11 | 90 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | 43:03 | 112 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | 22:06 | 91 / 217 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 10:06 | 69 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 35:54 | 99 / 242 |
| |
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | | 25:48 | 52 / 140 |
| |
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | | 48:05 | 44 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | 18:28 | 84 / 163 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 51:35 | 121 / 228 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 17:31 | 99 / 191 |
| |
Hot and Dry | | dnf | | | |
city | | 30:23 | 66 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 36:30 | 100 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | | 20:28 | 147 / 221 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 23:44 | 78 / 162 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 11:22 | 92 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 17:17 | 88 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 53:58 | 103 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 30:23 | 86 / 205 |
| |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | | dnf | | | |
muerte | | 12:39 | 39 / 116 |
| |
Trail | | dnf | | | |
Sprint. | | 36:38 | 53 / 120 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 52:28 | 73 / 156 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | 2 | 15:01 | 117 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 28:36 | 126 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 41:02 | 108 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROcad] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:44 | 55 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | 66:13 | 216 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 26:28 | 136 / 234 |
| |
°Folsomia | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 34:56 | 131 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | 2 | 53:32 | 77 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
A BORING COURSE...... | 2 | 16:42 | 41 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | 2 | 58:36 | 102 / 226 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | 2 | 46:40 | 46 / 181 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | 2 | 21:58 | 159 / 387 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | 2 | 31:31 | 153 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | 2 | 18:20 | 157 / 318 |
| |
The Hole | 2 | 45:13 | 90 / 219 |
| |