Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
JonathanR
Country:
Sweden
Club:
Västerås SOK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
156
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Martinswood Sprint
dnf
les crets sprint ocad fixed
16:27
82 / 207
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint
22:46
61 / 175
Graythwaite Test
2
15:01
62 / 253
Tiny OCAD sprint
dnf
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!!
dnf
Maspalomas Sprint
11:06
69 / 206
Forest sprint
15:23
111 / 148
Finchys Sprint Tour #2
dnf
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1
27:06
63 / 211
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short
20:04
26 / 136
Sprint OCAD
16:46
108 / 227
The 4 Seasons
12:10
49 / 121
Speed Tes
1:08
29 / 153
Route choice test - OCAD
4:38
71 / 252
OCAD: Sprint
14:13
58 / 202
Foton Open. Day 2
dnf
sprint...
dnf
vulcano sprint 2
dnf
OCAD-Map: Sprint
dnf
North Granish Sprint
dnf
sprint on fields
15:11
65 / 177
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0:27
11 / 241
Ishavet-West
dnf
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD.
dnf
Old Capen Sprint
16:30
65 / 101
OCAD Map
11:20
55 / 114
short race
dnf
Short ocad
10:28
104 / 160
OCAD Short distance.
dnf
sprint!
12:56
14 / 124
Sprint
12:56
40 / 103
Pour vous faire chier !
4:54
70 / 168
Høyås Night
dnf
short run
dnf
The Hives Sprint
10:59
89 / 145
Yellowground sprint
11:27
62 / 136
Thomas Sprint 2
7:28
96 / 143
Sprint
16:28
27 / 121
Central Mason Double South
20:36
35 / 95
South Warrenborough (Ocad)
19:18
79 / 136
LW Sprint
9:11
40 / 129
Chestnut day 1: Sprint
19:02
43 / 105
Downy Sprint
10:00
42 / 126
Elefantmap
12:03
6 / 135
Fairbanksberg Park
20:14
24 / 87
Difficult!
dnf
Hope Creek
dnf
2
dnf
Thomas Sprint 1
16:40
41 / 108
SPRINT
dnf
Park-O
20:59
57 / 118
lower newtonfield bald
14:28
55 / 98
GW Sprint
14:16
66 / 106
Capenbergtown Sprint
11:38
21 / 101
OCAD Map: Park Sprint
19:28
30 / 155
Manchesterborough Bluff
17:58
38 / 99
Fulton Hill Sprint
dnf
MIT,new course
dnf
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
10:15
34 / 167
Starsprint
16:12
39 / 141
Boystonland
14:57
25 / 111
Middle distance
dnf
1000m
dnf
Short
dnf
middle
31:06
34 / 88
MTW Short
14:31
34 / 133
Purple Sprint
14:36
65 / 106
2
dnf
kinbraefield day2
10:09
20 / 73
Foxtowne Reservation
dnf
LHB sprint 2
15:03
24 / 75
LHB sprint
12:01
74 / 112
kinbraefield
6:43
56 / 101
Highland Sprint
15:14
105 / 143
Stony
dnf
USV sprint
15:05
24 / 71
Sprint
13:05
13 / 73
Walham II
dnf
Sprint
dnf
CCB-Short
56:41
13 / 65
Vulcano-Sprint
16:24
18 / 118
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4
13:56
43 / 107
Middle
30:20
61 / 96
Cambridgeville
22:00
25 / 84
Bare rock-Sprint
30:20
45 / 99
Snake
3:49
40 / 110
Litchfield Steeps
26:34
38 / 81
Tremontford
21:32
60 / 98
OCAD-Supersprint
dnf
Babcockford Day 4
15:13
38 / 83
Babcockford Day 3
9:03
22 / 90
Babcockford Day 2
7:32
48 / 100
Babcockford Day 1
dnf
Brookline
dnf
Sprint Kinbrae
4:28
42 / 112
Wellingtonfield Middle
22:14
51 / 94
Waterland Sprint
19:54
51 / 136
Old Chelsea Park
10:43
18 / 76
SKB Sprint
21:30
67 / 91
Sprint
11:56
60 / 139
Old Chelsea Park Middle
28:27
46 / 65
Sidney Sprints, Course 03
29:14
35 / 48
Edina Sprint 2
dnf
weatern suckham
dnf
Griggsburg
dnf
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint
35:04
66 / 130
EAF Sprint
11:33
57 / 79
short sprint
6:19
43 / 100
[Real Map]: Intro
8:26
44 / 89
Hillytown Reservior
20:18
85 / 126
Middle di$tance
dnf
Cheop Sprint
12:04
45 / 93
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint
24:49
59 / 123
Sprint
13:13
53 / 96
Middle Norwoodville Heighst
dnf
Bosbergen Sprint
17:43
46 / 98
Circle Hills Sprint
13:49
58 / 105
wellington
13:35
34 / 90
Mount Ermaberg National Park
12:13
21 / 111
Norwood Super Sprint
6:12
70 / 105
NF-sprint
7:59
59 / 118
Central Cambridgetowne
28:49
37 / 86
Cheops (sprint)
12:14
52 / 120
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint
21:55
66 / 102
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint
22:17
77 / 119
LABNES-Sarntal (real map)
23:41
65 / 134
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2
15:08
40 / 126
Karlstad
30:20
70 / 109
Don't run
19:15
64 / 77
Sprint 2 - FIXED!!
24:31
53 / 116
!"#$%&/()=?
3:35
45 / 125
Sprint 1
22:40
27 / 131
2
dnf
WWR Short
dnf
WWR Sprint
9:43
28 / 116
East Sayleswick SPRINT
12:17
69 / 125
Great Pembrokes revenge
18:03
56 / 95
Short night sprint
dnf
Old Fordham sprint
dnf
Old Fordham long
37:19
22 / 88
everett
dnf
Cosgrove Reservoir
dnf
Parcours sportif - day 2
16:13
72 / 119
Night Sprint
dnf
central maldenburg
dnf
Copleytowne
42:18
34 / 73
Le lac sans fond-night
dnf
Le lac sans fond - sprint
20:11
74 / 135
Shermantowne
39:34
54 / 99
OCAD Map - Prologue
8:24
81 / 129
chiswictowne night
dnf
Sidney Sprint
dnf
Island race
34:42
59 / 93
OCAD Map!
2
17:13
73 / 131
Upper Chelsea
2
25:46
32 / 74
All races shown. View
recent
races.