Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | 95:04 | 64 / 117 |
| |
Kytäjä Long | | 148:26 | 48 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 65:02 | 87 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 56:33 | 87 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 26:55 | 61 / 109 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 32:36 | 99 / 161 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 78:31 | 97 / 160 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 63:05 | 54 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 108:01 | 53 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 83:52 | 41 / 86 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 46:20 | 55 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 26:06 | 66 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 87:44 | 55 / 97 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 32:26 | 86 / 139 |
| |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | 100:26 | 58 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 57:29 | 61 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 49:40 | 84 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 94:22 | 70 / 120 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E5 night | | 47:40 | 28 / 55 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 96:33 | 110 / 165 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | | 106:21 | 18 / 74 |
| |
Ungdomsserien | | 34:18 | 51 / 87 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | 55:45 | 44 / 99 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 84:43 | 88 / 189 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Björsberg Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:27 | 110 / 230 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | 2 | 51:40 | 39 / 99 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 177:03 | 66 / 117 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | 2 | 134:58 | 56 / 87 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | 2 | 83:23 | 83 / 152 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:40 | 114 / 231 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 | 2 | 36:57 | 110 / 152 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | 2 | 18:16 | 132 / 184 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | 2 | 84:24 | 72 / 114 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | 2 | 98:12 | 98 / 165 |
| |
Kleven #2 Middle | 2 | 66:22 | 81 / 116 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 21:05 | 83 / 128 |
| |
Breña 1 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | 2 | 33:33 | 68 / 116 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | 2 | 40:45 | 57 / 100 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | 2 | 46:08 | 37 / 99 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama west 1 sprint | 2 | 26:51 | 124 / 226 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | 74:36 | 60 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 34:51 | 93 / 148 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:06 | 76 / 140 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | 88:59 | 63 / 108 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 58:46 | 116 / 176 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | 2 | 57:23 | 115 / 227 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | 2 | 42:09 | 124 / 251 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:53 | 76 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 52:52 | 73 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 107:01 | 86 / 148 |
| |
And this is the last oldie ... | | 58:07 | 26 / 47 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 50:12 | 82 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 39:27 | 108 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | 84:50 | 68 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | 60:28 | 105 / 188 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | 2 | 28:48 | 133 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | 71:28 | 84 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | 93:11 | 74 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 36:07 | 96 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 45:44 | 85 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 109:14 | 93 / 129 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | 2 | 40:46 | 58 / 124 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 59:32 | 69 / 119 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | 2 | 101:47 | 96 / 179 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | 2 | 49:22 | 105 / 192 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | 2 | 65:16 | 135 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 45:38 | 107 / 173 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | 30:55 | 57 / 113 |
| |
Short experience | | 36:08 | 64 / 94 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 15:00 | 102 / 173 |
| |
MWF Middle | | 54:21 | 45 / 75 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | 2 | 23:52 | 106 / 157 |
| |
ANALOG [short] | 2 | 42:58 | 48 / 69 |
| |
Tappan RACE | 2 | 67:40 | 36 / 74 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 38:39 | 86 / 123 |
| |
North Sucka [middle] | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwood | 2 | 43:02 | 32 / 68 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | 2 | 8:42 | 91 / 132 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 14:03 | 122 / 171 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | 2 | 69:29 | 116 / 175 |
| |
LiTtLe MaSoNhAm GoRgE MiDdLe | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT! | | 22:03 | 77 / 98 |
| |
Old Capen Sprint | 2 | 18:02 | 85 / 118 |
| |
Classic pineforest race | | 67:00 | 72 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 31:03 | 78 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | 2 | 11:58 | 102 / 138 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 22:55 | 84 / 128 |
| |
Middledistance! | | 49:45 | 32 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | 16:49 | 46 / 72 |
| |
Ocad Long/Middle dist (correck) | | 44:24 | 70 / 90 |
| |
SPrinT :D | | 10:42 | 75 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Short Middle | | 26:59 | 101 / 131 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | dnf | | | |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring fort som fan | | 29:44 | 47 / 77 |
| |
Pederstate Forrest | | 22:16 | 102 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 14:44 | 75 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 12:50 | 132 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 25:24 | 107 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 23:36 | 86 / 115 |
| |
OCAD Middle/Long Distance | 2 | 42:18 | 89 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 24:44 | 78 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | 25:14 | 97 / 124 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | dnf | | | |
Rehoboth Middle | | 55:39 | 54 / 79 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:53 | 65 / 103 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 14:32 | 59 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | 21:34 | 82 / 130 |
| |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 18:00 | 101 / 144 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Somerburg CliffS | | 112:56 | 64 / 89 |
| |
Park | | 19:20 | 56 / 98 |
| |
old halifax | 2 | 23:32 | 64 / 87 |
| |
newton gorge | | 52:27 | 58 / 67 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 24:51 | 108 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:14 | 94 / 144 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 30:12 | 81 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | 32:29 | 39 / 90 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 32:25 | 72 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 14:59 | 79 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | 43:30 | 49 / 77 |
| |
ShortDist | | 36:11 | 40 / 67 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | 54:26 | 43 / 77 |
| |
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long | | 92:54 | 53 / 79 |
| |
straight | | 60:10 | 42 / 86 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 9:29 | 75 / 128 |
| |
Oldies-O | | 46:59 | 52 / 76 |
| |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | dnf | | | |
Ä som i äpple | | 39:53 | 41 / 71 |
| |
Ocad sprint/middle | | 37:15 | 98 / 144 |
| |
Super Long-O | | 97:18 | 34 / 52 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 25:43 | 78 / 110 |
| |
Høyås Night | 2 | 11:19 | 72 / 168 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 13:10 | 85 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 14:30 | 93 / 122 |
| |
long distance | | 103:41 | 44 / 58 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 24:34 | 87 / 109 |
| |
pleasant race | | 51:22 | 55 / 67 |
| |
Run to the hills | 2 | 53:06 | 44 / 136 |
| |
Lotto | | 44:58 | 67 / 96 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 36:04 | 86 / 114 |
| |
Random Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Hives Sprint | 2 | 10:25 | 82 / 155 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 45:41 | 38 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 19:18 | 76 / 130 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | 2 | 7:18 | 101 / 172 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 33:47 | 89 / 138 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Sprint | 2 | 27:28 | 69 / 117 |
| |
Bosbergen Middle | 2 | 37:59 | 78 / 120 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | 2 | 28:29 | 70 / 101 |
| |
Arborford 1 | 2 | 44:06 | 84 / 120 |
| |
LW Middle | 2 | 23:34 | 58 / 82 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | 2 | 24:56 | 116 / 159 |
| |
LW Sprint | 2 | 11:04 | 115 / 145 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 26:21 | 87 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 15:10 | 85 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 18:42 | 88 / 124 |
| |
Middle | | 35:09 | 48 / 62 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Classic CB | | dnf | | | |
Short CB | 2 | 51:20 | 37 / 89 |
| |
Middle CB | | dnf | | | |
Short Distance | | 56:54 | 28 / 52 |
| |
Brighamberg | | 21:04 | 49 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | dnf | | | |
Classic | | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | 41:53 | 66 / 92 |
| |
Long Night | | 117:07 | 27 / 44 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 19:02 | 60 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 10:35 | 80 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 16:09 | 62 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | 23:23 | 84 / 118 |
| |
lower newtonfield bald | | 16:50 | 70 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 43:09 | 57 / 82 |
| |
GW Middle | | 29:30 | 69 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 14:29 | 73 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 18:07 | 82 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | 24:55 | 89 / 155 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | 61:33 | 51 / 75 |
| |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 21:03 | 75 / 99 |
| |
NMB-Middle | | 59:45 | 48 / 80 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 31:31 | 61 / 81 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 | 2 | 79:13 | 66 / 121 |
| |
....southern waltham.... | | dnf | | | |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 11:46 | 76 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 15:22 | 92 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 12:52 | 108 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 17:21 | 89 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 21:32 | 101 / 175 |
| |
Boystonland | | 16:32 | 78 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | 51:22 | 51 / 84 |
| |
1000m | | 17:29 | 57 / 119 |
| |
Short | | 48:03 | 72 / 116 |
| |
long middle distance | | 86:44 | 40 / 73 |
| |
middle | | 40:51 | 59 / 88 |
| |
MTW Short | | 17:40 | 99 / 133 |
| |
Sutherland Brook Night | | dnf | | | |
Purple Sprint | | 15:38 | 72 / 106 |
| |
Eastern Warren Long/Middle | | 95:26 | 36 / 55 |
| |
kinbraefield day2 | | 19:25 | 57 / 73 |
| |
Foxtowne Reservation | | 58:39 | 42 / 76 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | 23:33 | 50 / 75 |
| |
LHB sprint | | 10:43 | 55 / 112 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 7:21 | 79 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 12:49 | 86 / 143 |
| |
Stony | | dnf | | | |
night | | dnf | | | |
5,5k 27c | | 100:15 | 17 / 45 |
| |
long distance course | | 55:13 | 33 / 48 |
| |
USV sprint | | 19:41 | 50 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:29 | 62 / 73 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 27:12 | 67 / 94 |
| |
CCB-Short | | 84:41 | 20 / 65 |
| |
Waltham | | dnf | | | |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 21:43 | 79 / 118 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 26:35 | 78 / 107 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:55 | 76 / 120 |
| |
Cambridgeville | | 39:28 | 45 / 84 |
| |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 37:38 | 71 / 99 |
| |
Snake | | 4:06 | 76 / 110 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | 31:36 | 49 / 81 |
| |
Tremontford | | 20:40 | 57 / 98 |
| |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 12:37 | 90 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 6:19 | 103 / 206 |
| |
Babcockford Day 4 | | 16:22 | 54 / 83 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | | 10:48 | 65 / 90 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | | 9:37 | 78 / 100 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | | 9:35 | 39 / 93 |
| |
Brookline | | 38:46 | 52 / 70 |
| |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 5:32 | 80 / 112 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 33:24 | 75 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 25:56 | 101 / 136 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | 13:41 | 44 / 76 |
| |
SKB Sprint | | 29:18 | 74 / 91 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:22 | 91 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Chelsea Park Middle | | 44:33 | 58 / 65 |
| |
Sidney Sprints, Course 03 | 2 | 38:40 | 40 / 52 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 28:40 | 71 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 15:40 | 58 / 97 |
| |
Griggsburg | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 41:53 | 76 / 130 |
| |
EAF Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Edina Sprint | | 13:14 | 62 / 80 |
| |
short sprint | | 8:32 | 64 / 100 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 11:56 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 20:11 | 82 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 22:34 | 113 / 150 |
| |
Hudson Middle | | 42:23 | 58 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle di$tance | | 36:17 | 60 / 83 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | 2 | 12:32 | 90 / 139 |
| |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | 2 | 28:57 | 103 / 179 |
| |
m!ddle | | 45:35 | 40 / 56 |
| |
autumn middle | | 61:00 | 48 / 68 |
| |
North Mason | | 65:19 | 46 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | 65:30 | 48 / 76 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:20 | 45 / 92 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle | | 68:42 | 68 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 45:05 | 73 / 102 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:39 | 68 / 96 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 13:01 | 87 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 25:44 | 80 / 98 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 16:35 | 70 / 105 |
| |
wellington | | 13:03 | 27 / 90 |
| |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 14:18 | 90 / 111 |
| |
Middle | | 41:59 | 51 / 66 |
| |
Little CHestnuftford Gorge | | 100:48 | 41 / 60 |
| |
middle | | 67:05 | 32 / 65 |
| |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 6:58 | 77 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 26:51 | 104 / 118 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Norwoodville Heights | | 33:29 | 50 / 74 |
| |
inverse lac | | 51:29 | 55 / 66 |
| |
Ultra | | 25:56 | 44 / 69 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | 39:28 | 60 / 86 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 12:55 | 72 / 120 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 23:57 | 75 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | 31:56 | 55 / 78 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | 91:37 | 53 / 95 |
| |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 29:26 | 69 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 39:50 | 81 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 22:53 | 80 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | 13:23 | 62 / 89 |
| |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 34:59 | 93 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 33:45 | 111 / 171 |
| |
Wrenthamtowne long | 2 | 116:49 | 26 / 41 |
| |
graftonland | | 56:18 | 42 / 63 |
| |
Intro, new course | | 28:09 | 51 / 75 |
| |
Oakford Longish Middle | | 45:53 | 23 / 44 |
| |
Gunstock Middle | | 55:47 | 32 / 53 |
| |
Sprint | | 31:39 | 35 / 64 |
| |
Tillman Long | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 51:54 | 47 / 65 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 54:48 | 72 / 116 |
| |
spr!nt 2 | | 14:18 | 44 / 74 |
| |
spr!nt | | 21:43 | 56 / 80 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 4:54 | 72 / 109 |
| |
Sao Torpes | | 46:56 | 46 / 60 |
| |
Virendra Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
oops | | 9:29 | 70 / 95 |
| |
Bristolberg National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Salem Range | | 37:13 | 70 / 89 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 17:17 | 74 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 76:13 | 60 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 18:28 | 86 / 123 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 14:20 | 62 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 9:52 | 63 / 138 |
| |
swimming sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pomaria Sprint | | 18:27 | 70 / 96 |
| |
Samouqueira | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:49 | 79 / 97 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 8:43 | 63 / 112 |
| |
Greycliffham Steeps | | 49:00 | 45 / 60 |
| |
Western Kenrickham | | 98:41 | 35 / 58 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 13:22 | 87 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 13:05 | 90 / 130 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 22:30 | 65 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | 2 | 26:40 | 72 / 114 |
| |
.....!4 | | dnf | | | |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | 62:23 | 53 / 74 |
| |
Cambrigde | 2 | 34:51 | 48 / 76 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | 2 | 27:29 | 75 / 107 |
| |
classic distance | | 97:39 | 37 / 58 |
| |
allson | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:04 | 48 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 14:33 | 45 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 20:15 | 79 / 102 |
| |
... | 2 | 49:37 | 35 / 60 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 12:59 | 77 / 118 |
| |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 29:21 | 83 / 111 |
| |
Tillman Middle | | 40:30 | 43 / 71 |
| |
Long Race | | 87:35 | 44 / 52 |
| |
Creswick Forest | | 87:15 | 55 / 77 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 18:42 | 77 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 19:11 | 91 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 44:36 | 98 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 32:13 | 122 / 198 |
| |
Daylesford North | 2 | 34:47 | 81 / 115 |
| |
medwayville night sprint | 2 | 20:51 | 41 / 72 |
| |
Karlstad | 2 | 41:26 | 85 / 125 |
| |
Halifaxboroland-middle | 2 | 70:54 | 36 / 55 |
| |
Short Distance | 2 | 19:06 | 83 / 113 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 12:33 | 62 / 106 |
| |
great martin brook | | dnf | | | |
Atkinson Bald Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
San Bernardino | 2 | 87:09 | 87 / 149 |
| |
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! | 2 | 30:42 | 77 / 133 |
| |
Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
WWR Short | 2 | 36:46 | 70 / 102 |
| |
Canobie Farm | 2 | 75:09 | 53 / 77 |
| |
everett state forest | | 56:11 | 48 / 66 |
| |
East Sayleswick SPRINT | 2 | 13:43 | 98 / 139 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | 2 | 14:52 | 98 / 153 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | 48:09 | 50 / 105 |
| |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | 2 | 27:02 | 70 / 92 |
| |
Middle Fulton | | 60:55 | 64 / 86 |
| |
Old Saylesland | 2 | 140:06 | 32 / 51 |
| |
Selmawick | | 77:54 | 60 / 71 |
| |
Mount Furlow | 2 | 72:59 | 47 / 61 |
| |
Edina Bluff | 2 | 50:26 | 52 / 77 |
| |
Old Fordham night | | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | 17:08 | 56 / 152 |
| |
Old Fordham long | | dnf | | | |
Cosgrove Reservoir | | 48:43 | 71 / 100 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 2 | 2 | 15:26 | 71 / 133 |
| |
Parcours sportif - day 1 | 2 | 25:00 | 112 / 155 |
| |
central maldenburg | | 40:39 | 47 / 79 |
| |
Copleytowne | | 52:02 | 56 / 73 |
| |
Le lac sans fond-night | 2 | 19:26 | 81 / 117 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | 2 | 30:50 | 123 / 156 |
| |
| 3 | 20:50 | 89 / 156 |
| |
middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Classic Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 106:02 | 42 / 54 |
| |
chiswictowne night | | dnf | | | |
Les Rivages du Rhone | 2 | 32:36 | 72 / 121 |
| |
Island race | | 54:19 | 75 / 93 |
| |
Northern Boston Township | 2 | 20:21 | 40 / 74 |
| |
Horniwald | 2 | 26:00 | 96 / 151 |
| |
Noretjern Real map | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:51 | 67 / 138 |
| |
Solyi-erdo | 2 | 24:31 | 110 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | 10:50 | 90 / 147 |
| |
Shawmut middle | 2 | 54:09 | 34 / 62 |
| |
Blaafarverket_v3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Blaafarverket_v2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
EAST LECHMERE PRESERVE | 2 | 49:53 | 54 / 74 |
| |
MIDDLE | 2 | 65:55 | 34 / 62 |
| |
Blaafarverket, real map! | 2 | 41:13 | 55 / 124 |
| |
Foret des Colettes-Intro | 2 | 23:01 | 83 / 124 |
| |
Short and fun! | 2 | 16:39 | 88 / 137 |
| |
Vahajarvi 2 Short | 2 | 25:12 | 93 / 133 |
| |
2nd VIrtual 5 days - 1 day | 2 | 67:27 | 47 / 70 |
| |
2nd Virtual 5 days - Intro | 2 | 42:13 | 61 / 96 |
| |
Piani Resinelli | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:29 | 46 / 117 |
| |