Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Bollnäs Night Race | | 35:01 | 54 / 88 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | 14:19 | 43 / 81 |
| |
run fast | | 8:03 | 28 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 20:53 | 40 / 152 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 16:52 | 52 / 157 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 17:09 | 52 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 28:32 | 33 / 147 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 52:14 | 49 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 46:04 | 39 / 139 |
| |
Plitvice | | 33:43 | 45 / 172 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E1 | | 30:51 | 74 / 187 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 18:48 | 48 / 225 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | 2 | 31:33 | 66 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 24:52 | 84 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | 2 | 18:05 | 44 / 217 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | 2 | 23:37 | 53 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 18:14 | 64 / 175 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 27:33 | 109 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 50:41 | 62 / 177 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | 2 | 48:29 | 45 / 206 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
WOC middle | | 48:49 | 11 / 107 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 7:33 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 40:23 | 36 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 11:46 | 52 / 234 |
| |
Wellington College | | 21:27 | 79 / 246 |
| |
Siluva | | 49:17 | 28 / 131 |
| |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | | 35:21 | 41 / 117 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 29:40 | 43 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 31:57 | 44 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 18:31 | 35 / 154 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 33:37 | 40 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 27:17 | 73 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 26:36 | 59 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 26:51 | 110 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 20:51 | 49 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | 29:15 | 37 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 29:00 | 28 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | 15:56 | 26 / 112 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | 21:06 | 32 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 13:37 | 33 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 29:10 | 40 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 31:24 | 49 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 10:18 | 5 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 13:46 | 20 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 12:45 | 29 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 28:27 | 19 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 27:34 | 18 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 23:11 | 27 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 48:16 | 32 / 144 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | 19:18 | 11 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 11:58 | 43 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 16:05 | 50 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 22:35 | 50 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 20:23 | 13 / 109 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | 29:24 | 30 / 90 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 14:59 | 37 / 149 |
| |
GSMN2013ALFA | | 15:12 | 14 / 76 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 12:15 | 24 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 22:50 | 10 / 69 |
| |
GSRP2013P1 | | 28:28 | 49 / 89 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 25:48 | 28 / 154 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | 48:46 | 32 / 104 |
| |
GSRP2013TEST | | 24:37 | 16 / 75 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 27:13 | 31 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 68:42 | 31 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 12:29 | 20 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 14:01 | 54 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 16:18 | 77 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 23:41 | 38 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 25:22 | 55 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 17:43 | 68 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 48:43 | 23 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 28:47 | 36 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | 31:58 | 31 / 153 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 12:47 | 63 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | 34:15 | 21 / 81 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_2 | | 30:09 | 11 / 49 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_1 | | 24:24 | 15 / 65 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 46:52 | 43 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 42:32 | 21 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 9:49 | 47 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 27:13 | 33 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 34:22 | 57 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 20:05 | 53 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 19:52 | 26 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 12:56 | 33 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 24:32 | 22 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 9:26 | 14 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 48:26 | 16 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 18:11 | 26 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:33 | 52 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 25:20 | 25 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 17:07 | 16 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 23:26 | 48 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 26:46 | 39 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 20:35 | 57 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 12:25 | 36 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 23:30 | 51 / 175 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 22:43 | 39 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 26:39 | 46 / 209 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | 26:14 | 17 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 12:22 | 22 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 16:12 | 13 / 144 |
| |
short civezzano | | 28:18 | 25 / 114 |
| |
Geri vakarai SE | | 43:28 | 14 / 83 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | 40:15 | 37 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 19:51 | 29 / 124 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 23:23 | 57 / 144 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 4:37 | 18 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 2:57 | 15 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 33:08 | 33 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 20:09 | 51 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 28:56 | 41 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | 11:50 | 18 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 29:51 | 65 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | 11:51 | 28 / 101 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 15:26 | 28 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | 27:25 | 88 / 134 |
| |
lugnet | | 22:27 | 24 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs | | 31:11 | 39 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 38:42 | 35 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 20:11 | 22 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | 24:14 | 40 / 109 |
| |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle | | 42:15 | 32 / 84 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 21:23 | 26 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 11:57 | 74 / 184 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 22:15 | 21 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 16:57 | 50 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 22:21 | 130 / 274 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 22:10 | 31 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 9:37 | 15 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 29:51 | 45 / 169 |
| |
Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 21:47 | 25 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 28:30 | 19 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | 37:55 | 21 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 42:07 | 33 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 19:53 | 15 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 58:22 | 35 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 17:54 | 69 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 28:24 | 20 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 28:24 | 38 / 137 |
| |
barcelonne sprint(2) | 2 | 9:43 | 44 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 67:40 | 30 / 99 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 28:14 | 21 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | 2 | 37:41 | 29 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | 2 | 30:58 | 9 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | 2 | 21:19 | 46 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 15:42 | 40 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 20:58 | 24 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 27:27 | 16 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | 2 | 30:53 | 52 / 138 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 18:46 | 53 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | 2 | 17:44 | 44 / 148 |
| |
barcelonne middle | 2 | 25:07 | 12 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 14:05 | 42 / 167 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 51:16 | 20 / 94 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | 2 | 24:26 | 20 / 164 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | 2 | 18:48 | 95 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | 2 | 23:46 | 61 / 250 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 9:11 | 43 / 89 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 8:13 | 10 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | 2 | 22:03 | 70 / 177 |
| |
les étroitures | 2 | 16:13 | 50 / 158 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 10:17 | 10 / 110 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 23:11 | 13 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 11:01 | 12 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 13:20 | 37 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 9:56 | 52 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 28:39 | 27 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 34:51 | 80 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:28 | 3 / 204 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | 42:58 | 34 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 22:23 | 25 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 33:29 | 37 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 15:06 | 55 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 24:45 | 101 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 13:57 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 24:23 | 28 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 20:31 | 34 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 12:36 | 42 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 18:20 | 42 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 18:34 | 40 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 24:31 | 32 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 32:04 | 47 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 28:26 | 37 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 28:56 | 32 / 149 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 13:26 | 26 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 30:54 | 27 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 31:04 | 56 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 21:23 | 45 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 31:41 | 20 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 39:44 | 47 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 25:20 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 17:07 | 64 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 25:40 | 39 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 42:57 | 66 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 77:26 | 37 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 45:44 | 31 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 15:37 | 39 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 19:43 | 52 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | 38:03 | 27 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 28:30 | 22 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 27:33 | 68 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 16:47 | 42 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 26:00 | 32 / 182 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 33:41 | 67 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 13:47 | 10 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 28:22 | 30 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 20:03 | 5 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 34:41 | 68 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 15:18 | 1 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 15:11 | 20 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 44:21 | 32 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 31:04 | 44 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | dnf | | | |
Under 10? | | 11:23 | 27 / 199 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 10:30 | 28 / 140 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 26:14 | 57 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | 18:04 | 6 / 112 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 29:22 | 87 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
Portu FUN 1 | | 30:49 | 71 / 157 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | 33:54 | 31 / 128 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 15:08 | 44 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:41 | 28 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 39:20 | 20 / 135 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 34:48 | 40 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 21:17 | 91 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 63:57 | 64 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 20:14 | 30 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 21:20 | 53 / 192 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 22:32 | 47 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 21:25 | 39 / 268 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 5:06 | 8 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 55:49 | 29 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 16:08 | 40 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 60:39 | 29 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 17:09 | 37 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | 2 | 28:38 | 104 / 307 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:32 | 15 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 31:33 | 16 / 165 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 17:59 | 69 / 215 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 31:30 | 31 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | 51:50 | 29 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_3 | | 36:53 | 31 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 26:24 | 26 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 37:32 | 37 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 17:45 | 74 / 191 |
| |
svenska-long | | 64:39 | 38 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 39:39 | 2 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 19:59 | 19 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 53:30 | 88 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 21:56 | 71 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 28:46 | 27 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 62:00 | 29 / 122 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 13:03 | 28 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 18:23 | 52 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 31:15 | 44 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 30:40 | 98 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 15:44 | 22 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 16:22 | 40 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 16:45 | 61 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 58:30 | 62 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 12:52 | 26 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 28:27 | 50 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 11:27 | 14 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 25:54 | 42 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 20:24 | 57 / 164 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | 73:33 | 32 / 113 |
| |
Catching Features Championship | | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:49 | 60 / 198 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 49:27 | 52 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 24:23 | 45 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 29:03 | 33 / 168 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 41:35 | 41 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 55:18 | 72 / 141 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 36:28 | 24 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 16:43 | 60 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 49:26 | 69 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | dnf | | | |
[RND] - Middle | | 47:31 | 38 / 123 |
| |
swe-middle | | 23:10 | 73 / 216 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 29:27 | 8 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 24:27 | 43 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 21:52 | 16 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 18:30 | 64 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 28:20 | 149 / 217 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, long | | 55:07 | 13 / 130 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 35:00 | 42 / 212 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 24:55 | 37 / 159 |
| |
czech middle | | 27:14 | 56 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 30:14 | 60 / 210 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | | 39:32 | 64 / 172 |
| |
RND - sprint | | 33:15 | 30 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Long | | 62:16 | 23 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 53:13 | 39 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 41:53 | 13 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 20:14 | 46 / 178 |
| |
| | 25:28 | 119 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 13:51 | 74 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 90:37 | 26 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | 27:37 | 31 / 106 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 30:49 | 79 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 25:52 | 75 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | 53:48 | 36 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 57:08 | 57 / 158 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 31:18 | 36 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 14:21 | 47 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 17:48 | 56 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | 88:51 | 39 / 98 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 14:47 | 119 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 40:23 | 76 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 78:17 | 58 / 158 |
| |
Test | | 21:50 | 122 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 12:26 | 79 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 16:22 | 98 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 43:19 | 73 / 111 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | 53:40 | 14 / 92 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | 51:27 | 51 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 24:36 | 45 / 232 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 27:57 | 69 / 123 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 24:48 | 65 / 117 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 23:32 | 74 / 134 |
| |
Night4fun | | 17:45 | 54 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 52:10 | 84 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 45:07 | 94 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 23:55 | 70 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 21:46 | 24 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 9:52 | 33 / 151 |
| |
Vastersjon E 2 | | 57:37 | 23 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 26:55 | 84 / 198 |
| |
A run | | 42:18 | 40 / 111 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 22:00 | 34 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 40:12 | 70 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 19:52 | 42 / 148 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:51 | 33 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old OCAD map comp | | 19:03 | 35 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 37:04 | 150 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 59:23 | 72 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 26:20 | 51 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 88:16 | 58 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 32:09 | 84 / 228 |
| |
[Rnd] Sprint | 2 | 32:37 | 155 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 48:03 | 52 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 15:07 | 47 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 25:03 | 94 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 28:11 | 74 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 42:38 | 78 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 29:05 | 98 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 17:57 | 105 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 13:54 | 139 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 58:26 | 53 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 32:33 | 77 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 47:46 | 65 / 199 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 44:22 | 55 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 76:36 | 90 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 48:12 | 88 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | 2 | 24:48 | 58 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 16:20 | 92 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 27:02 | 94 / 213 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 11:37 | 68 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 46:09 | 86 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | 2 | 129:58 | 70 / 187 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 35:34 | 65 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 30:16 | 63 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 22:32 | 46 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 22:41 | 48 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 30:42 | 84 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 22:20 | 134 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 33:08 | 66 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 39:22 | 107 / 187 |
| |
°Lebertia | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | 75:55 | 68 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 19:09 | 117 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 31:04 | 90 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 22:13 | 37 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 31:48 | 107 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 95:41 | 58 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 20:45 | 119 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 18:13 | 140 / 383 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 57:12 | 109 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 47:20 | 98 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 36:13 | 71 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 24:40 | 88 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 25:38 | 63 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 47:14 | 49 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 33:10 | 115 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 50:07 | 55 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 54:27 | 71 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 18:58 | 31 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 13:28 | 58 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 64:34 | 50 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 67:50 | 88 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 22:04 | 77 / 223 |
| |
Pagrenda south | | 72:58 | 28 / 57 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 36:30 | 62 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 45:50 | 74 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 50:22 | 102 / 189 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 32:45 | 60 / 147 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 58:37 | 91 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 26:50 | 119 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 17:34 | 86 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:14 | 78 / 239 |
| |
Sprint | | 36:30 | 58 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | 27:31 | 51 / 136 |
| |
supersprint | | 21:51 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Middle 16 | | 48:36 | 43 / 95 |
| |
Middle 15 | | 59:32 | 42 / 86 |
| |
Middle 14 | | 36:54 | 49 / 124 |
| |
Middle 13 | | 41:35 | 45 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 41:10 | 72 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 31:02 | 81 / 172 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 17:41 | 115 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 10:10 | 42 / 264 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 53:47 | 88 / 198 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 49:08 | 58 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 45:42 | 84 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 38:10 | 84 / 163 |
| |
Middle 10 | | 46:38 | 32 / 88 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 67:12 | 49 / 123 |
| |
Middle 8 | | 49:11 | 60 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 20:12 | 93 / 222 |
| |
°Beggiatoa | | dnf | | | |
°Anirostris | | 35:36 | 26 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 71:16 | 132 / 235 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 29:54 | 47 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 25:42 | 43 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 67:28 | 47 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Comp, night | | 38:03 | 44 / 81 |
| |
Middle 4 | | 66:45 | 63 / 111 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 26:30 | 67 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 37:08 | 66 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 52:45 | 74 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | 45:43 | 67 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 42:00 | 74 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 58:37 | 69 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 48:00 | 62 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | 43:59 | 68 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 12:29 | 38 / 211 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 61:08 | 120 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 35:07 | 97 / 291 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 30:45 | 28 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 21:14 | 56 / 208 |
| |
°Dinobrion | | 35:21 | 25 / 90 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 25:06 | 31 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 26:59 | 33 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 18:36 | 56 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 59:41 | 86 / 197 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | | 54:15 | 57 / 113 |
| |
Middle (test) | | 47:28 | 27 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 75:11 | 58 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 22:21 | 40 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 41:59 | 77 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 37:41 | 82 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 35:32 | 56 / 186 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 22:32 | 61 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 7:56 | 27 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 31:14 | 61 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 27:49 | 75 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 35:58 | 57 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 29:46 | 124 / 184 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 34:41 | 90 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 33:47 | 156 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 15:54 | 54 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 32:25 | 114 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 16:15 | 75 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 16:41 | 85 / 172 |
| |
Valsalega long | | 68:17 | 34 / 88 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 14:19 | 30 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 45:01 | 81 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | 52:58 | 58 / 122 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | 50:15 | 72 / 127 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 31:05 | 66 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 29:39 | 63 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 138:11 | 68 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 43:29 | 74 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 39:39 | 49 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 34:17 | 56 / 129 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 14:07 | 52 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 35:00 | 140 / 240 |
| |
°Chlorella | | 26:40 | 47 / 83 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 31:39 | 100 / 165 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 24:10 | 94 / 212 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 41:15 | 41 / 145 |
| |
°Rhabdogloea | | 63:04 | 31 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 24:33 | 122 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 76:28 | 97 / 136 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 24:03 | 60 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 35:51 | 95 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 26:10 | 63 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 27:34 | 76 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 64:27 | 69 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 33:23 | 100 / 182 |
| |
Christmas Special | | 76:58 | 25 / 178 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 35:21 | 92 / 190 |
| |
°Habrotrocha | | 37:11 | 46 / 72 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | 33:43 | 31 / 77 |
| |
Sathrophilus2 | | 54:49 | 37 / 73 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 22:56 | 78 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 20:34 | 147 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 61:52 | 101 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 37:29 | 51 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 54:15 | 120 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 39:49 | 177 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 24:39 | 98 / 413 |
| |
Holt | | 33:34 | 162 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 16:18 | 111 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 60:02 | 84 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 12:07 | 83 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 19:43 | 246 / 372 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 44:53 | 93 / 199 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | 15:20 | 64 / 129 |
| |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | 14:18 | 51 / 168 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | 40:15 | 91 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 42:09 | 103 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 64:56 | 64 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 17:04 | 62 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 26:02 | 127 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 17:55 | 158 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | 37:37 | 60 / 173 |
| |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 56:27 | 81 / 147 |
| |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | 70:46 | 62 / 107 |
| |
North Canobieton Township | | dnf | | | |
Hardcore Pointless | | 73:06 | 14 / 82 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 56:44 | 116 / 177 |
| |
Pointless | | dnf | | | |
STB Fantasy | | 54:21 | 68 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 34:50 | 58 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 47:05 | 86 / 147 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:41 | 43 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 43:36 | 91 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 77:10 | 85 / 155 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | 58:30 | 68 / 108 |
| |
Schiltwald | | 42:54 | 62 / 138 |
| |
CekyPank Orienteering | | 28:24 | 28 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 66:52 | 47 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | | 77:17 | 46 / 77 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 29:04 | 157 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:09 | 202 / 365 |
| |
| 4 | 13:45 | 122 / 365 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 86:03 | 87 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 72:15 | 83 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 26:47 | 112 / 202 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 23:42 | 126 / 178 |
| |
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus | | dnf | | | |
°Uronema | | 85:42 | 37 / 62 |
| |
°Trichodina | | dnf | | | |
Sandy ground | 2 | 93:10 | 131 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 30:36 | 101 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:28 | 216 / 320 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Junne | | 76:29 | 127 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 36:24 | 106 / 283 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 110:44 | 175 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 34:05 | 180 / 299 |
| |
°Zoothamnium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Epicarchesium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Pyxidiella | | 56:10 | 49 / 97 |
| |
°Opercularia | | 56:04 | 72 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°Epistylis | | 128:52 | 55 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | 109:05 | 47 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 119:45 | 107 / 172 |
| |