Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Sprint training | | 15:17 | 39 / 153 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | 28:46 | 60 / 73 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 21:46 | 68 / 98 |
| |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | | 14:53 | 64 / 87 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 49:29 | 84 / 165 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 40:54 | 106 / 147 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 23:16 | 76 / 174 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 49:12 | 74 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 34:48 | 71 / 165 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 28:26 | 77 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 28:26 | 99 / 174 |
| |
South Easterfield Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:21 | 72 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 13:30 | 94 / 204 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | 18:06 | 57 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | 61:17 | 43 / 107 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 6:53 | 34 / 174 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 19:55 | 80 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 25:52 | 103 / 185 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
saauraai-5 | | 49:30 | 108 / 168 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 34:00 | 137 / 225 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 20:17 | 137 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 25:53 | 50 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 37:25 | 104 / 204 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 25:54 | 114 / 212 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 16:11 | 76 / 193 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 9:45 | 66 / 140 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 47:25 | 136 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 45:22 | 107 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 30:23 | 96 / 221 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 16:44 | 143 / 249 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 29:15 | 67 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 24:57 | 118 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 23:29 | 111 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 62:25 | 206 / 251 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 33:11 | 99 / 164 |
| |
CZ final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 46:16 | 125 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 30:05 | 124 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 43:38 | 126 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
swe-middle | | 54:28 | 161 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:14 | 233 / 329 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 88:37 | 171 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | dnf | | | |
woc 03 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 31:31 | 159 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:57 | 187 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | 16:55 | 124 / 256 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 19:29 | 176 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 49:45 | 163 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 43:30 | 158 / 213 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 37:15 | 150 / 207 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | dnf | | | |